December 27, 2019
|
Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.7.Schanlaber, Kevin Paulhamus, Johnathan SeniorSophomoreWhite MountainsMerrimack26.79 6.833 69 19508
2.2.Paulhamus, Johnathan Tichner, Ben SeniorSeniorMerrimackLebanon6.833 816.97 19508 69
3.3.Davis, JJ Schanlaber, Kevin SophomoreSeniorKearsargeLebanon76.899 6.833 74 19508
4.3.Martell, Mason Lovely, Ryder SeniorSeniorNewportNewport816.97 6.833 0636 -
5.1.Curtin, Michael Kennedy, JJ FreshmanJuniorHollis/BrooklineNewport476.9825 76.899 261 0636
6.4.Kennedy, JJ Martell, Mason SeniorSeniorHollis/BrooklineWhite Mountains167.078 6.833 811 811
7.8.Tichner, Ben Tichner, Ben SeniorSophomoreLebanonNewport47.0883 26.79 - -
8.5.Lovely, Ryder Paulhamus, Johnathan JuniorSophomoreNewportHollis/Brookline747.0921 816.97 - 261

Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
21.1.25.2.10.27.Paulhamus, Johnathan Paulhamus, Johnathan Grady, Sean Bistany, Zachary Byrne, Gus Bistany, Zachary JuniorSeniorSophomoreJuniorSeniorSeniorWhite MountainsMerrimackNewportMerrimackNashua SouthKearsarge8.002 46.85 46.85 7.553 7.408 7.63
22.2.20.1.15.14.Gulezian, Troy Schanlaber, Kevin Tenney, Boden Guzman, Corey Ferland, Andrew Kennedy, JJ SeniorSeniorSophomoreSeniorFreshmanSophomoreLebanonWhite MountainsThetford AcademyMerrimackAlvirneLondonderry7.553 516.9237 57.4690 7.87 37.1789 007.3451
20.3.23.29.25.55.Davis, JJ Kennedy, JJ Jerome, Joshua Schanlaber, Kevin Curtin, Michael Trahan, Jake JuniorSeniorSophomoreJuniorSophomoreSeniorCoe-BrownHollis/BrooklineLebanonNewportAlvirneCoe-Brown997.9942 306.9980 27.0065 7.8652 7.4478 46.85
42.4.26.13.47.50.Goonan, Joshua Davis, JJ Bieler, William Chesser , Darshawn Tichner, Ben Tenney, Boden SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSeniorJuniorSophomoreCoe-BrownKearsargeMerrimackCoe-BrownWhite MountainsCoe-Brown7.1760 27.0065 7.1760 697.323 427.74 007.3451
1.5.26.13.43.31.Nolan, Erik Martell, Mason Byrne, Gus Davis, JJ Matrille, Albert Paulhamus, Johnathan SeniorSeniorSophomoreJuniorSophomoreJuniorLondonderryNewportNashua SouthNashua SouthThetford AcademyHollis/Brookline268.08 67.05 697.323 268.08 8.192 8.002
57.6.43.32.2.7.Trahan, Jake Curtin, Michael Glidden, Roy Chesser , Darshawn Gulezian, Troy Bistany, Zachary FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanSeniorJuniorJuniorCoe-BrownHollis/BrooklineCon-ValCoe-BrownMonadnockAlvirne997.9942 47.055 08.152 9.505 46.85 817.56
58.7.19.55.28.24.Maloney, Nathan Lovely, Ryder Hoskins, Cody Schanlaber, Kevin Goodell, Zack Janicke, Darren SeniorJuniorSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSeniorNashua SouthNewportHanoverAlvirneNewportNewport7.50 7.091 587.14 516.9237 08.152 268.08
24.8.9.50.37.6.Gulezian, Troy Tichner, Ben Gulezian, Troy Weeks, Michael Weeks, Michael Bistany, Zachary SophomoreSeniorFreshmanJuniorJuniorJuniorKeeneLebanonCoe-BrownMerrimackCoe-BrownNewport9.505 897.1384 7.553 268.08 7.8652 437.9075
15.9.3.10.54.21.Paulhamus, Johnathan Corleto, Casey Jerome, Joshua Thomson, Jaden Hill, Josh Kapise, Brady SophomoreSeniorSophomoreSeniorJuniorFreshmanHollis/BrooklineAlvirneNashua SouthCoe-BrownNashua SouthHollis/Brookline27.78 587.14 268.08 37.1789 08.152 427.74
24.10.17.25.34.58.Damis Jr, Eddy Byrne, Gus Hoskins, Cody Ferland, Andrew Glidden, Roy Kapise, Brady SeniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorFreshmanFreshmanMerrimackThetford AcademyKeeneCoe-BrownNewportHollis/Brookline47.055 7.1760 7.87 7.408 437.9075 887.2228
19.11.20.47.56.23.Wolstenholme, Jason Gulezian, Troy Hill, Josh Adams, Chase Paulhamus, Johnathan Seigne, Pierce SeniorJuniorFreshmanSeniorSeniorJuniorWhite MountainsRaymondCoe-BrownAlvirneHollis/BrooklineSt. Johnsbury Academy157.9724 37.1789 797.4349 516.9237 9.505 516.9237
49.12.44.19.28.44.Prescott, Alec Weeks, Michael LeClerc, Tim Seigne, Pierce Clark, Noah Lovely, Ryder SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorFreshmanLebanonLebanonMerrimackLebanonLondonderryMonadnock8.192 647.199 027.936 77.3626 67.05 98.2263
48.13.49.51.11.42.Damis Jr, Eddy Chesser , Darshawn Clark, Noah Curtin, Michael Maloney, Nathan Grady, Sean SeniorSophomoreJuniorFreshmanSeniorJuniorMonadnockNewportMonadnockNewportManchester CentralManchester Central516.9237 47.21 7.87 7.4478 027.936 437.9075
56.14.51.33.28.45.Nolan, Erik Daniels, Logan Gaffney, Tucker Damis Jr, Eddy Lovely, Ryder Adams, Chase FreshmanSeniorFreshmanFreshmanSophomoreSeniorAlvirneAlvirneCoe-BrownHollis/BrooklineSt. Johnsbury AcademyLondonderry787.57 887.2228 797.4349 516.9237 647.199 697.323
49.15.49.10.50.9.Austen, Hayden Nolan, Erik Murray, Sam Schanlaber, Kevin Martell, Mason Gaffney, Tucker SeniorFreshmanSophomoreSeniorSophomoreSophomoreLondonderryKeeneLebanonCoe-BrownMerrimackCon-Val47.055 307.32 37.77 47.055 37.1789 8.002
43.16.7.40.1.32.Prescott, Alec Bieler, William Murray, Sam Lupinacci, Max Curtin, Michael Heiser, Dylan SophomoreJuniorSeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorManchester CentralLondonderryLebanonAlvirneManchester CentralCoe-Brown7.091 7.32 8.002 9.505 57.32 7.32
40.17.15.35.58.2.Lovely, Ryder Matrille, Albert Paulhamus, Johnathan Weeks, Michael Heiser, Dylan Migneault, Jacob FreshmanSeniorSeniorSeniorFreshmanJuniorManchester CentralAlvirneKeeneCoe-BrownKeeneMerrimack27.78 697.323 627.99 7.87 487.709 517.4162
5.18.29.20.40.40.Bistany, Zachary Thomson, Jaden Mangahas, Amiel Jacob Sevin, Cam Byrne, Gus Damis Jr, Eddy JuniorSophomoreSophomoreFreshmanFreshmanSophomoreMerrimackSt. Johnsbury AcademyCoe-BrownHollis/BrooklineHanoverCoe-Brown787.57 57.32 7.8652 627.99 7.553 787.57
49.19.18.9.42.39.Boles, Riley Adams, Chase Heiser, Dylan Jarvis, Ethan Corleto, Casey Corleto, Casey SophomoreSeniorFreshmanSophomoreSeniorJuniorLondonderryHollis/BrooklineAlvirneLebanonHollis/BrooklineManchester Central78.24 007.3451 7.87 08.152 47.055 67.05
43.20.39.54.46.6.Jarvis, Ethan Trahan, Jake Daniels, Logan Kelley, Aiden Kelley, Aiden Boles, Riley FreshmanJuniorSeniorFreshmanJuniorSeniorMonadnockMerrimackHollis/BrooklineNewportAlvirneCoe-Brown647.199 77.3626 797.4349 647.199 97.42 07.795
21.21.55.25.43.12.Bieler, William Jerome, Joshua Wangtrakuidee, Tarin Sevin, Cam Clayton, Alex Kapise, Brady SeniorJuniorSophomoreJuniorJuniorJuniorMonadnockManchester CentralNewportKeeneHanoverHanover7.63 7.408 306.9980 7.553 647.199 647.199
56.22.51.42.35.16.Adams, Chase Leuthauser, Jorgen Mangahas, Amiel Jacob Janicke, Darren Clayton, Alex Nolan, Erik SeniorSeniorSophomoreFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanNashua SouthLebanonNashua SouthNewportCon-ValKeene58.1785 517.4162 157.9724 307.32 57.32 307.32
3.23.47.41.7.36.Chesser , Darshawn Migneault, Jacob Guzman, Corey Lorenz, Jack Lupinacci, Max Bieler, William SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreFreshmanSeniorSeniorKeeneKeeneCoe-BrownNewportCon-ValAlvirne7.63 97.42 516.9237 8.14 46.85 58.1785
38.24.28.47.31.1.Wolstenholme, Jason Kelley, Aiden Weeks, Michael Bieler, William Goonan, Joshua Maloney, Nathan SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreJuniorFreshmanSeniorLebanonManchester CentralNewportLebanonManchester CentralWhite Mountains7.1760 797.4349 527.898 9.505 07.795 8.192
38.25.39.56.19.21.Glidden, Roy Heiser, Dylan Murray, Sam Wangtrakuidee, Tarin Damis Jr, Eddy Schanlaber, Kevin FreshmanSeniorFreshmanSeniorSeniorJuniorLondonderryMerrimackHollis/BrooklineMerrimackNashua SouthWhite Mountains7.1760 7.4478 8.002 697.323 7.87 08.152
47.26.23.46.43.50.Jerome, Joshua Lorenz, Jack Weeks, Michael Glidden, Roy Kapise, Brady Chesser , Darshawn SeniorFreshmanFreshmanJuniorSophomoreFreshmanLebanonMonadnockHollis/BrooklineMonadnockHollis/BrooklineCon-Val37.1789 57.4690 98.2263 7.63 58.1785 587.14
10.27.55.30.51.20.Wolstenholme, Jason Jarvis, Ethan Hoskins, Cody Glidden, Roy Bistany, Zachary Daniels, Logan FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanSophomoreSeniorSeniorAlvirneMonadnockLebanonCoe-BrownManchester CentralMonadnock268.08 97.47 58.1785 797.4349 7.87 668.29
2.28.35.27.58.57.Lupinacci, Max Prescott, Alec Jerome, Joshua Prescott, Alec Kelley, Aiden Goonan, Joshua SeniorSeniorFreshmanSeniorJuniorFreshmanNashua SouthAlvirneMerrimackAlvirneKeeneAlvirne67.05 7.50 797.4349 7.32 7.408 7.32
21.29.54.15.33.35.Leuthauser, Jorgen Prescott, Colin Maloney, Nathan Schanlaber, Kevin Hoskins, Cody Daniels, Logan SeniorSophomoreSeniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorHanoverAlvirneMonadnockCoe-BrownKeeneKeene427.74 7.553 516.9237 668.29 47.21 67.05
15.30.3.24.19.2.Byrne, Gus Damis Jr, Eddy Seigne, Pierce Glidden, Roy Gaffney, Tucker Austen, Hayden FreshmanJuniorFreshmanSeniorSophomoreSeniorNashua SouthNashua SouthCoe-BrownCoe-BrownKeeneMonadnock817.56 817.56 37.1789 307.32 57.4690 427.74
51.31.25.29.37.51.Gaffney, Tucker Austen, Hayden Bieler, William Lupinacci, Max Prescott, Colin Lupinacci, Max FreshmanSophomoreJuniorFreshmanFreshmanJuniorRaymondLondonderryAlvirneHollis/BrooklineHollis/BrooklineHollis/Brookline8.002 787.57 7.32 587.14 97.42 027.936
28.32.11.30.8.20.Weeks, Michael Clark, Noah Grady, Sean Sevin, Cam Stimeling, Lucas Weeks, Michael JuniorSeniorSophomoreSophomoreJuniorSophomoreCoe-BrownMerrimackCoe-BrownLebanonWhite MountainsCoe-Brown306.9980 7.63 627.99 37.1789 37.77 8.14
52.33.51.13.3.44.Migneault, Jacob Murray, Sam Maloney, Nathan Marston, Brady Jarvis, Ethan Clayton, Alex SeniorSophomoreSophomoreJuniorJuniorFreshmanMerrimackNashua SouthMerrimackCon-ValHollis/BrooklineKeene7.87 487.709 67.05 9.505 007.3451 37.77
25.34.37.29.17.17.Janicke, Darren Clayton, Alex Janicke, Darren Davis, JJ Nolan, Erik Lovely, Ryder SophomoreFreshmanSophomoreFreshmanJuniorSeniorHanoverKeeneAlvirneNewportLebanonKeene37.1789 427.74 437.9075 77.3626 8.192 7.32
18.35.10.51.57.14.Leuthauser, Jorgen Seigne, Pierce Hill, Josh Migneault, Jacob Jarvis, Ethan Damis Jr, Eddy SeniorSophomoreJuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorMonadnockHanoverManchester CentralCoe-BrownSt. Johnsbury AcademyNewport7.4478 37.77 487.709 47.21 27.0065 8.14
13.36.25.38.21.45.Martell, Mason Maloney, Nathan Adams, Chase Boles, Riley Ferland, Andrew Leuthauser, Jorgen FreshmanJuniorSeniorFreshmanSeniorSeniorSt. Johnsbury AcademyHollis/BrooklineCoe-BrownKeeneWhite MountainsCon-Val78.24 27.78 997.9942 268.08 647.199 697.323
42.37.36.23.23.53.Wolstenholme, Jason Kapise, Brady Thomson, Jaden Schanlaber, Kevin Kelley, Aiden Tenney, Boden FreshmanFreshmanSeniorJuniorFreshmanSeniorHollis/BrooklineMerrimackCoe-BrownNashua SouthLebanonKeene268.08 07.795 268.08 27.0065 46.85 527.898
40.38.43.38.2.54.Gulezian, Troy Ferland, Andrew Mangahas, Amiel Jacob Curtin, Michael LeClerc, Tim Leuthauser, Jorgen SeniorSophomoreJuniorSeniorSophomoreJuniorAlvirneCoe-BrownHollis/BrooklineManchester CentralNewportKearsarge78.24 7.8652 427.74 887.2228 8.002 46.85
3.39.55.57.35.6.Adams, Chase Wolstenholme, Jason Goonan, Joshua Kennedy, JJ Daniels, Logan Hoskins, Cody SophomoreSeniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreFreshmanAlvirneThetford AcademyMonadnockMerrimackLebanonKearsarge7.408 7.87 027.936 997.9942 647.199 27.932
40.40.23.9.26.32.Gulezian, Troy Marston, Brady Clayton, Alex Goodell, Zack Byrne, Gus Davis, JJ SophomoreFreshmanJuniorJuniorSeniorSophomoreCoe-BrownCoe-BrownLebanonAlvirneMerrimackNewport47.21 527.898 627.99 797.4349 027.936 07.795
1.41.27.1.34.26.Byrne, Gus Sevin, Cam Thomson, Jaden Thomson, Jaden Matrille, Albert Mangahas, Amiel Jacob SeniorFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanSophomoreJuniorHollis/BrooklineCoe-BrownCon-ValLebanonKearsargeManchester Central58.1785 437.9075 587.14 47.21 7.091 8.62
20.42.1.8.17.11.Corleto, Casey Hoskins, Cody Matrille, Albert Wolstenholme, Jason Grady, Sean Lupinacci, Max FreshmanSophomoreFreshmanJuniorSeniorJuniorNewportMonadnockNewportNewportAlvirneCon-Val7.8652 27.932 27.932 787.57 697.323 97.42
41.43.27.29.5.23.Jerome, Joshua Goodell, Zack Goonan, Joshua Austen, Hayden Tenney, Boden Nolan, Erik SeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreJuniorKeeneMonadnockHanoverLondonderryNewportThetford Academy8.192 027.936 07.795 57.4690 306.9980 7.091
23.44.36.14.2.18.Clayton, Alex LeClerc, Tim Jarvis, Ethan Grady, Sean Seigne, Pierce Clark, Noah SophomoreJuniorSophomoreFreshmanSeniorFreshmanNashua SouthHollis/BrooklineLebanonCoe-BrownCoe-BrownCoe-Brown27.932 157.9724 8.62 516.9237 7.32 7.8652
8.45.23.10.55.11.Kapise, Brady Boles, Riley Janicke, Darren Thomson, Jaden Damis Jr, Eddy Kapise, Brady FreshmanSophomoreFreshmanSophomoreSophomoreFreshmanThetford AcademyLondonderryHollis/BrooklineKearsargeCoe-BrownCoe-Brown27.932 997.9942 37.1789 37.1789 7.87 46.85
50.46.13.34.45.6.Gaffney, Tucker Mangahas, Amiel Jacob Matrille, Albert Sevin, Cam Hoskins, Cody Prescott, Alec SophomoreJuniorSeniorJuniorSeniorSophomoreCoe-BrownNashua SouthCon-ValWhite MountainsKeeneCoe-Brown07.795 627.99 7.87 516.9237 97.42 887.2228
13.47.25.37.9.45.Daniels, Logan Stimeling, Lucas Corleto, Casey Gulezian, Troy Maloney, Nathan Jarvis, Ethan SophomoreFreshmanJuniorSeniorSophomoreJuniorMonadnockMerrimackWhite MountainsMerrimackHollis/BrooklineThetford Academy8.192 8.002 7.553 787.57 8.192 697.323
31.48.25.11.30.37.Prescott, Colin Hill, Josh LeClerc, Tim Tenney, Boden Clark, Noah Paulhamus, Johnathan SeniorFreshmanFreshmanJuniorJuniorSophomoreHollis/BrooklineCoe-BrownNashua SouthLondonderryLebanonThetford Academy647.199 938.0451 37.77 47.055 27.78 997.9942
42.49.44.7.6.10.Heiser, Dylan Gaffney, Tucker Adams, Chase Gulezian, Troy Mangahas, Amiel Jacob Martell, Mason JuniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorJuniorJuniorLondonderryThetford AcademyCon-ValCon-ValNewportLebanon58.1785 268.08 37.1789 7.32 007.3451 37.1789
22.50.29.28.3.25.Adams, Chase Guzman, Corey Clayton, Alex Wangtrakuidee, Tarin Sevin, Cam Damis Jr, Eddy JuniorSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSeniorSeniorNewportCon-ValHollis/BrooklineHanoverAlvirneAlvirne7.87 8.14 77.3626 487.709 7.1760 668.29
58.51.32.50.22.22.Wangtrakuidee, Tarin Glidden, Roy Chesser , Darshawn Kennedy, JJ Matrille, Albert Matrille, Albert SeniorJuniorSeniorJuniorJuniorJuniorAlvirneCoe-BrownNewportHollis/BrooklineNewportLondonderry268.08 08.152 157.9724 7.50 67.05 817.56
26.52.52.26.5.53.Davis, JJ Goonan, Joshua Murray, Sam Tichner, Ben Lorenz, Jack Austen, Hayden SophomoreSeniorSophomoreFreshmanFreshmanSeniorMonadnockManchester CentralMonadnockKeeneNashua SouthCoe-Brown7.091 58.1785 7.8652 97.42 46.85 027.936
7.53.38.32.39.14.Schanlaber, Kevin Lupinacci, Max Migneault, Jacob Davis, JJ Tenney, Boden Chesser , Darshawn SophomoreSophomoreSeniorFreshmanSophomoreFreshmanLondonderryCoe-BrownKearsargeCon-ValCon-ValLebanon08.152 8.192 307.32 7.553 027.936 7.1760
30.54.37.17.41.42.Tichner, Ben Grady, Sean Kelley, Aiden Kennedy, JJ Bistany, Zachary Ferland, Andrew FreshmanSeniorFreshmanSeniorSophomoreJuniorNashua SouthCon-ValCon-ValCoe-BrownKeeneMerrimack47.055 98.2263 997.9942 938.0451 897.1384 46.85
16.55.3.21.20.47.Ferland, Andrew Janicke, Darren Gulezian, Troy Weeks, Michael Leuthauser, Jorgen Lovely, Ryder JuniorFreshmanFreshmanSeniorFreshmanSeniorRaymondNewportLebanonAlvirneCoe-BrownMerrimack627.99 78.24 97.42 427.74 817.56 77.3626
53.56.5.39.57.38.Migneault, Jacob Tenney, Boden Wolstenholme, Jason Bistany, Zachary Jarvis, Ethan Hill, Josh JuniorFreshmanSophomoreJuniorSophomoreFreshmanNewportCoe-BrownHollis/BrooklineCoe-BrownCon-ValLebanon07.795 668.29 7.1760 7.1760 897.1384 77.3626
23.57.3.15.57.57.Kelley, Aiden Bistany, Zachary Adams, Chase Weeks, Michael Tichner, Ben Grady, Sean FreshmanFreshmanSophomoreFreshmanSeniorSeniorCoe-BrownCoe-BrownNashua SouthMonadnockAlvirneMerrimack8.62 8.62 7.553 007.3451 797.4349 587.14
18.58.27.43.32.25.Seigne, Pierce Wangtrakuidee, Tarin Maloney, Nathan Leuthauser, Jorgen Prescott, Colin Damis Jr, Eddy SeniorSophomoreJuniorSeniorSophomoreJuniorWhite MountainsCon-ValLondonderryNewportLondonderryCon-Val7.87 9.505 9.505 668.29 157.9724 58.1785
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
49.1.33.Jerome, Joshua Paulhamus, Johnathan Jerome, Joshua SophomoreSeniorSophomoreManchester CentralMerrimackManchester Central237.3206.85237.32
49.9.9.Lupinacci, Max Corleto, Casey Thomson, Jaden SophomoreSeniorSeniorLondonderryAlvirneSt. Johnsbury Academy78.198097.14237.32
49.16.21.Lupinacci, Max Bieler, William Murray, Sam SophomoreJuniorSophomoreThetford AcademyLondonderryLondonderry7.405987.3206.85
53.18.53.Paulhamus, Johnathan Thomson, Jaden Jerome, Joshua SophomoreSophomoreSeniorThetford AcademySt. Johnsbury AcademyNashua South237.32237.3278.198
16.21.16.Murray, Sam Jerome, Joshua Lupinacci, Max SophomoreJuniorSophomoreMerrimackManchester CentralNashua South097.147.4059097.14
9.33.16.Lupinacci, Max Murray, Sam Thomson, Jaden SeniorSophomoreJuniorMerrimackNashua SouthAlvirne7.40597.709106.85
53.49.49.Thomson, Jaden Gaffney, Tucker Paulhamus, Johnathan SeniorSophomoreSophomoreCoe-BrownThetford AcademyCoe-Brown237.3288.084106.85
16.53.1.Paulhamus, Johnathan Lupinacci, Max Corleto, Casey SeniorSophomoreSophomoreCoe-BrownCoe-BrownAlvirne06.8578.19878.198
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.39.Schanlaber, Kevin Matrille, Albert SeniorSeniorWhite MountainsThetford Academy26.928847.560
13.39.Chesser , Darshawn Wolstenholme, Jason SophomoreSeniorNewportCoe-Brown7.2182847.560
17.51.Matrille, Albert Wolstenholme, Jason SeniorSeniorAlvirneNashua South07.32326.928
30.39.Damis Jr, Eddy Matrille, Albert JuniorSeniorNashua SouthAlvirne847.56026.928
39.39.Wolstenholme, Jason Chesser , Darshawn SeniorSeniorThetford AcademyWhite Mountains67.8726.928
51.39.Glidden, Roy Wolstenholme, Jason JuniorSeniorCoe-BrownNashua South48.157848.1578
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
37.4.37.28.36.Byrne, Gus Davis, JJ Maloney, Nathan Davis, JJ Kapise, Brady SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreJuniorSophomoreAlvirneKearsargeThetford AcademyHollis/BrooklineCoe-Brown7.00027.000267.795767.79577.5070
10.10.10.28.28.Prescott, Alec Byrne, Gus Ferland, Andrew Davis, JJ Byrne, Gus SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreFreshmanSophomoreKearsargeThetford AcademyAlvirneThetford AcademyHollis/Brookline7.5070837.175057.934057.7817.0002
10.28.38.28.36.Kapise, Brady Prescott, Alec Davis, JJ Hoskins, Cody Davis, JJ SeniorSeniorSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreHollis/BrooklineAlvirneMerrimackCoe-BrownCoe-Brown347.867.5070347.8667.795757.9340
38.36.4.28.28.Hoskins, Cody Maloney, Nathan Byrne, Gus Davis, JJ Ferland, Andrew FreshmanJuniorSophomoreFreshmanSophomoreThetford AcademyHollis/BrooklineHollis/BrooklineKearsargeMerrimack67.795757.7817.507067.7957837.1750
37.37.36.28.37.Ferland, Andrew Kapise, Brady Prescott, Alec Ferland, Andrew Byrne, Gus SophomoreFreshmanFreshmanSophomoreSophomoreMerrimackMerrimackThetford AcademyHollis/BrooklineCoe-Brown7.507067.7957837.1750347.867.5070
36.38.38.28.28.Kapise, Brady Ferland, Andrew Ferland, Andrew Kapise, Brady Maloney, Nathan SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreJuniorSophomoreMonadnockCoe-BrownAlvirneKearsargeCoe-Brown57.9340347.867.5070837.175057.9340
38.42.10.28.42.Ferland, Andrew Hoskins, Cody Prescott, Alec Prescott, Alec Prescott, Alec SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreCoe-BrownMonadnockMerrimackHollis/BrooklineThetford Academy7.507057.934067.7957837.1750347.86
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.22.Martell, Mason Hill, Josh SeniorFreshmanNewportNewport7.05348.040
19.22.Adams, Chase Martell, Mason SeniorFreshmanHollis/BrooklineCoe-Brown107.3498.14
22.22.Leuthauser, Jorgen Martell, Mason SeniorSeniorLebanonNewport7.41348.040
26.22.Lorenz, Jack Hill, Josh FreshmanSophomoreMonadnockLebanon257.468.14
35.35.Seigne, Pierce Guzman, Corey SophomoreFreshmanHanoverHanover7.77688.14
48.35.Hill, Josh Leuthauser, Jorgen FreshmanFreshmanCoe-BrownNewport348.040348.040
50.19.Guzman, Corey Martell, Mason SophomoreFreshmanCon-ValMonadnock8.14257.46
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
12.12.Weeks, Michael Prescott, Colin SeniorSophomoreLebanonKeene7.199.50
15.45.Nolan, Erik Nolan, Erik FreshmanJuniorKeeneKeene427.3239.50
20.29.Trahan, Jake Prescott, Colin JuniorFreshmanMerrimackAlvirne7.3647.19
29.40.Prescott, Colin Weeks, Michael SophomoreFreshmanAlvirneLebanon87.55647.364
40.15.Marston, Brady Nolan, Erik FreshmanSophomoreCoe-BrownCoe-Brown7.891287.5564
45.45.Boles, Riley Boles, Riley SophomoreSophomoreLondonderryCoe-Brown17.9917.99
58.40.Wangtrakuidee, Tarin Boles, Riley SophomoreFreshmanCon-ValMerrimack9.5017.99
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
7.27.7.Lovely, Ryder Stimeling, Lucas Stimeling, Lucas JuniorJuniorFreshmanNewportKeeneKeene577.0927.9027.90
11.47.34.Gulezian, Troy Goonan, Joshua Gulezian, Troy JuniorSeniorJuniorRaymondMerrimackHollis/Brookline787.1759787.1759577.09
27.44.7.Jarvis, Ethan Sevin, Cam Lovely, Ryder FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanMonadnockRaymondHollis/Brookline7.4730577.09787.1759
34.27.47.Clayton, Alex Stimeling, Lucas Sevin, Cam FreshmanJuniorFreshmanKeeneCoe-BrownMerrimack7.74527.74527.4730
41.52.41.Sevin, Cam LeClerc, Tim Goonan, Joshua FreshmanJuniorJuniorCoe-BrownManchester CentralCoe-Brown27.90787.1759787.1759
44.7.7.LeClerc, Tim Goonan, Joshua Lovely, Ryder JuniorFreshmanJuniorHollis/BrooklineMerrimackNewport437.9714437.9714577.09
47.41.52.Stimeling, Lucas Sevin, Cam Lovely, Ryder FreshmanSeniorJuniorMerrimackHollis/BrooklineMonadnock778.0017.4730437.9714
52.47.34.Goonan, Joshua Stimeling, Lucas LeClerc, Tim SeniorFreshmanJuniorManchester CentralMonadnockNewport08.1777.4730787.1759
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.55.Curtin, Michael Kelley, Aiden FreshmanSeniorHollis/BrooklineNewport07.0507.05
8.43.Tichner, Ben Tenney, Boden SeniorJuniorLebanonManchester Central887.1327.4354
24.24.Kelley, Aiden Janicke, Darren SophomoreFreshmanManchester CentralMonadnock27.43547.63
32.24.Clark, Noah Tichner, Ben SeniorSeniorMerrimackLebanon7.6307.05
43.43.Goodell, Zack Curtin, Michael JuniorFreshmanMonadnockMerrimack67.93428.29
55.32.Janicke, Darren Curtin, Michael FreshmanFreshmanNewportCoe-Brown18.2418.24
56.32.Tenney, Boden Tenney, Boden FreshmanFreshmanCoe-BrownManchester Central28.2927.4354
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
23.14.3.54.14.54.Migneault, Jacob Migneault, Jacob Kennedy, JJ Mangahas, Amiel Jacob Heiser, Dylan Grady, Sean SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorHollis/BrooklineLondonderryHollis/BrooklineMerrimackLondonderryNashua South467.573007.44356.992757.42467.227.22
46.31.14.46.54.31.Bistany, Zachary Kennedy, JJ Daniels, Logan Migneault, Jacob Mangahas, Amiel Jacob Grady, Sean SeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorFreshmanSophomoreAlvirneNashua SouthAlvirneKeeneAlvirneCoe-Brown757.42468.22937.228.62407.4435447.99
3.14.23.3.14.54.Grady, Sean Migneault, Jacob Migneault, Jacob Migneault, Jacob Austen, Hayden Bistany, Zachary SeniorSeniorSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSeniorMerrimackMerrimackKeeneKeeneNashua SouthHollis/Brookline757.4246467.5730757.42467.22467.57308.2293
57.23.25.54.46.54.Mangahas, Amiel Jacob Grady, Sean Heiser, Dylan Migneault, Jacob Migneault, Jacob Migneault, Jacob SeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreSeniorNashua SouthHollis/BrooklineMerrimackLondonderryHollis/BrooklineNashua South6.992447.9907.44358.624467.5730757.4246
57.25.31.57.14.31.Mangahas, Amiel Jacob Migneault, Jacob Austen, Hayden Kennedy, JJ Grady, Sean Kennedy, JJ SeniorSeniorSophomoreSeniorJuniorSeniorMerrimackCoe-BrownLondonderryLondonderryCon-ValNashua South757.4246447.99467.5730467.5730467.57308.2293
3.14.46.57.54.46.Migneault, Jacob Grady, Sean Mangahas, Amiel Jacob Heiser, Dylan Heiser, Dylan Austen, Hayden SophomoreSophomoreJuniorFreshmanSeniorJuniorNashua SouthCon-ValNashua SouthNashua SouthCoe-BrownAlvirne07.44356.992447.998.2293447.996.992
3.14.54.31.31.14.Migneault, Jacob Kennedy, JJ Grady, Sean Heiser, Dylan Migneault, Jacob Bistany, Zachary FreshmanSophomoreSeniorSeniorSophomoreSophomoreNashua SouthHollis/BrooklineCon-ValAlvirneNashua SouthMerrimack8.2293467.57308.22938.2293467.57308.624
46.57.57.25.25.31.Bistany, Zachary Grady, Sean Bistany, Zachary Bistany, Zachary Kennedy, JJ Heiser, Dylan SeniorSeniorFreshmanFreshmanJuniorSeniorHollis/BrooklineNashua SouthCoe-BrownKeeneCon-ValNashua South447.998.6248.6248.22938.22938.624

Men's 300 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
39.1.6.15.Lombara, Donovan Mckoy-Sophes, Davante Daniels, Logan Mckoy-Sophes, Davante SophomoreSeniorJuniorSeniorMonadnockAlvirneLebanonAlvirne7046.23 36.92 440.5690 2043.142 - 866 - -
36.2.39.42.Maloney, Nathan Heigis, Porter Bieler, William Damis Jr, Eddy JuniorJuniorSophomoreSeniorMerrimackCoe-BrownNewportAlvirne0955.793 5137.65 44.49 5137.65 - 5 - -
14.3.7.26.Delaney, Liam Lovely, Jagger Daniels, Logan Mckoy-Sophes, Davante JuniorJuniorSeniorSeniorAlvirneNewportHollis/BrooklineManchester Central0955.793 37.79 7243.105 7141.275 - 64 - 3140
3.4.41.28.Gulezian, Troy Paulhamus, Johnathan Damis Jr, Eddy Sapp-Consaul, Isaiah JuniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreKeeneMerrimackManchester CentralManchester Central442.545 37.8726 47.28 541.92 - 14380 9287 -
38.5.6.30.Callnan, Torin Demeo, Elijah Leuthauser, Jorgen Daniels, Logan SophomoreSeniorFreshmanSeniorCon-ValMerrimackNashua SouthCon-Val342.03 38.1487 643.79 540.758 - 9287 - -
7.6.2.36.Reilly, Erik Davis, JJ Seigne, Pierce Tichner, Ben FreshmanSophomoreSeniorJuniorAlvirneKearsargeNewportNashua South4044.3275 38.1981 47.28 46.03 - 3140 - -
8.7.22.14.Corleto, Casey McBride, Quincy Mckoy-Sophes, Davante Damis Jr, Eddy FreshmanSeniorFreshmanSophomoreKearsargeHanoverLebanonAlvirne42.0225 2238.6721 39.86 442.545 - - - -
5.8.5.17.George, Ajith Tichner, Ben Demeo, Elijah Weeks, Michael SeniorSeniorJuniorJuniorCoe-BrownLebanonMonadnockHanover48.5312 38.8869 0955.793 5137.65 - - - -
19.9.16.36.Curtin, Michael Lovely, Ryder Tichner, Ben Lamontagne, Nicholas SophomoreJuniorJuniorJuniorLebanonNewportAlvirneLondonderry44.49 2939.26 547.676 3141.97 14380 - - -
3.10.12.21.Reilly, Erik Matrille, Albert Sevin, Cam Lovely, Ryder FreshmanSeniorSophomoreSeniorLondonderryAlvirneNashua SouthLebanon42.0225 6139.41 36.92 540.758 - - - -
30.11.35.4.Peterson, Seiji Bieler, William Nolan, Erik Seigne, Pierce SophomoreJuniorJuniorSeniorKeeneLondonderryLebanonNewport44.49 139.77 540.758 342.03 - - - -
15.12.5.1.George, Ajith Weeks, Michael Reilly, Erik Bieler, William SeniorSeniorJuniorJuniorKeeneLebanonHanoverManchester Central139.77 39.86 4044.3275 47.833 - - - 866
14.13.10.37.Maloney, Nathan Corleto, Casey Matrille, Albert Hill, Finn FreshmanSeniorFreshmanSeniorAlvirneAlvirneCon-ValHollis/Brookline40.8417 7539.9157 6139.41 2043.142 - - - -
25.14.32.10.Lovely, Ryder Holland, Evan Heigis, Porter Guzman, Corey JuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorNashua SouthKeeneNashua SouthAlvirne4044.3275 40.313 7243.105 440.5690 - - - -
6.15.33.18.Leuthauser, Jorgen O'Connor, William Gulezian, Troy Joyal, Ethan SeniorJuniorJuniorJuniorKeeneKeeneLondonderryCoe-Brown7046.23 440.5690 41.6561 7539.9157 64 - 866 -
32.16.34.7.O'Connor, William Maloney, Nathan Leuthauser, Jorgen Lovely, Jagger JuniorJuniorJuniorFreshmanLebanonHollis/BrooklineCoe-BrownCoe-Brown5137.65 40.6927 342.03 540.758 - - 14380 -
6.17.10.17.Daniels, Logan Curtin, Michael Davis, JJ Seigne, Pierce SophomoreFreshmanSeniorSophomoreManchester CentralHollis/BrooklineCon-ValManchester Central643.79 540.758 38.1981 41.42 3140 - 3140 -
26.18.32.1.Curtin, Michael Daniels, Logan Corleto, Casey Hill, Finn JuniorSeniorSophomoreJuniorNashua SouthAlvirneHollis/BrooklineHanover7141.275 40.8417 37.8726 6139.41 - - - -
34.19.32.26.Daniels, Logan Nolan, Erik Reilly, Erik Reilly, Erik JuniorFreshmanJuniorJuniorKearsargeKeeneAlvirneCoe-Brown36.92 7141.275 36.92 841.778 - - - -
1.20.22.6.Lombara, Donovan Gulezian, Troy Maloney, Nathan Bieler, William JuniorJuniorSophomoreJuniorHollis/BrooklineRaymondNewportAlvirne546.61 41.42 42.0225 46.03 - - - -
43.21.10.13.Holland, Evan Decosta, Owen Curtin, Michael Paulhamus, Johnathan SeniorSeniorFreshmanFreshmanMerrimackAlvirneHanoverLebanon440.5690 41.6561 38.1487 47.28 9287 - - -
42.22.4.7.Patteson, Sam Sapp-Consaul, Isaiah Heigis, Porter George, Ajith SeniorSeniorSophomoreSeniorMerrimackManchester CentralAlvirneCoe-Brown7243.105 5541.69 47.28 41.6561 - - - -
42.23.23.39.Callnan, Torin Lamontagne, Nicholas Lovely, Ryder Wangtrakuidee, Tarin FreshmanFreshmanSeniorFreshmanKeeneLebanonKeeneKeene7539.9157 841.778 41.6561 541.92 - - - -
34.24.39.7.O'Connor, William Delaney, Liam Lovely, Ryder Callnan, Torin SophomoreSophomoreFreshmanFreshmanNewportManchester CentralMerrimackCoe-Brown841.778 541.92 47.28 48.5312 - - - -
4.25.27.1.Heath, Connor Sanchez, Alejandro Delaney, Liam Holland, Evan JuniorSeniorJuniorJuniorMerrimackNashua SouthNashua SouthKearsarge342.03 3141.97 46.03 40.6927 - - - -
14.26.18.17.Sapp-Consaul, Isaiah Larson, Anders Mckoy-Sophes, Davante Lopez, Resendo SeniorSophomoreJuniorFreshmanManchester CentralCoe-BrownKeeneHollis/Brookline47.28 42.0225 38.8869 5742.1314 - - - -
16.27.31.39.Nolan, Erik Patteson, Sam Heigis, Porter Lamontagne, Nicholas FreshmanSeniorJuniorSeniorMerrimackCoe-BrownLebanonLebanon2238.6721 342.03 5541.69 7046.23 - - 3140 866
32.28.15.23.Maloney, Nathan Joyal, Ethan Daniels, Logan Lovely, Ryder SeniorSophomoreJuniorSeniorMonadnockManchester CentralKearsargeHanover41.42 5742.1314 440.5690 38.8869 - - 866 -
3.29.5.37.Lombara, Donovan Seigne, Pierce Delaney, Liam Heigis, Porter JuniorSophomoreJuniorJuniorKearsargeHanoverAlvirneManchester Central46.03 442.545 38.8869 139.77 - - - -
40.30.11.13.Nolan, Erik Lopez, Resendo Delaney, Liam Lopez, Resendo JuniorJuniorSeniorJuniorLebanonMerrimackHollis/BrooklineHanover40.8417 142.75 46.03 442.545 - - - -
25.31.2.36.Mckoy-Sophes, Davante Leuthauser, Jorgen Corleto, Casey Patteson, Sam FreshmanSeniorJuniorFreshmanKeeneLebanonHanoverMerrimack44.49 7243.105 540.758 440.5690 - - 866 -
37.32.36.16.Daniels, Logan Clayton, Alex Damis Jr, Eddy Lopez, Resendo FreshmanFreshmanJuniorFreshmanHanoverKeeneKeeneNewport2238.6721 2043.142 142.75 37.79 - - - 866
22.33.24.30.Reilly, Erik Damis Jr, Eddy Patteson, Sam Paulhamus, Johnathan FreshmanJuniorSeniorSophomoreCoe-BrownNashua SouthMerrimackCoe-Brown2043.142 643.79 7243.105 4044.3275 - - - -
12.34.22.42.Daniels, Logan Sevin, Cam Sanchez, Alejandro Decosta, Owen SeniorFreshmanSeniorSeniorLebanonCoe-BrownHanoverAlvirne38.1981 4044.3275 38.1981 40.8417 14380 - - -
2.35.15.5.Weeks, Michael Reilly, Erik Paulhamus, Johnathan Joyal, Ethan JuniorJuniorJuniorSophomoreLebanonLondonderryCoe-BrownKearsarge38.1981 44.49 442.545 2238.6721 - - - -
14.36.24.21.Sapp-Consaul, Isaiah Lombara, Donovan Leuthauser, Jorgen Holland, Evan JuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorLondonderryMonadnockLebanonAlvirne643.79 46.03 47.833 42.0225 - - - 14380
3.37.15.33.Sanchez, Alejandro George, Ajith Lamontagne, Nicholas Larson, Anders JuniorSophomoreSophomoreSeniorKeeneMerrimackCoe-BrownCoe-Brown540.758 7046.23 5541.69 540.758 - - - -
36.38.40.14.Demeo, Elijah Hill, Finn Decosta, Owen Patteson, Sam FreshmanFreshmanSeniorSeniorKeeneCoe-BrownLebanonKearsarge40.313 546.61 342.03 342.03 - - 866 -
14.39.24.36.Reilly, Erik Peterson, Seiji Clayton, Alex Heigis, Porter JuniorFreshmanJuniorFreshmanManchester CentralHanoverManchester CentralCoe-Brown541.92 47.28 41.42 5137.65 - - - -
28.40.17.2.Bieler, William Callnan, Torin Damis Jr, Eddy Sapp-Consaul, Isaiah SeniorJuniorSeniorJuniorKeeneHanoverCoe-BrownMerrimack37.8726 547.676 442.545 37.79 14380 - - -
35.41.19.29.Holland, Evan Guzman, Corey Gulezian, Troy Matrille, Albert SeniorSophomoreSeniorJuniorMerrimackCon-ValAlvirneKearsarge37.79 47.833 39.86 38.1487 - - - 14380
37.42.2.12.Mckoy-Sophes, Davante Heath, Connor Wangtrakuidee, Tarin Lamontagne, Nicholas SophomoreFreshmanJuniorJuniorAlvirneKearsargeManchester CentralMerrimack37.8726 48.5312 40.8417 440.5690 - - - -
27.43.27.13.Demeo, Elijah Wangtrakuidee, Tarin Lopez, Resendo Patteson, Sam SophomoreSophomoreJuniorSeniorHanoverCon-ValKearsargeMonadnock7046.23 0955.793 5742.1314 7539.9157 - - - -
300 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
42.42.41.42.Heath, Connor Wangtrakuidee, Tarin Guzman, Corey Wangtrakuidee, Tarin FreshmanFreshmanSophomoreSophomoreCon-ValCon-ValCon-ValCon-Val48.535748.5357447.839748.5357----
42.43.42.41.Guzman, Corey Wangtrakuidee, Tarin Heath, Connor Guzman, Corey FreshmanSophomoreFreshmanSophomoreCon-ValCon-ValKearsargeCon-Val447.83972555.790748.5357447.8397----
43.41.43.42.Heath, Connor Guzman, Corey Wangtrakuidee, Tarin Wangtrakuidee, Tarin SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreCon-ValKearsargeCon-ValCon-Val447.83972555.79072555.79072555.7907----
300 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
22.16.16.16.16.Peterson, Seiji Sapp-Consaul, Isaiah Maloney, Nathan Reilly, Erik Reilly, Erik JuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorMerrimackManchester CentralHollis/BrooklineLondonderryLondonderry40.6977844.493740.697740.697741.6984-----
22.35.22.16.35.Reilly, Erik George, Ajith Sapp-Consaul, Isaiah George, Ajith George, Ajith SeniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreJuniorMerrimackHanoverManchester CentralMerrimackHollis/Brookline844.493740.697741.698441.698440.6977-----
22.22.35.16.22.Peterson, Seiji Peterson, Seiji Reilly, Erik Sapp-Consaul, Isaiah Sapp-Consaul, Isaiah SeniorJuniorJuniorSophomoreJuniorLondonderryManchester CentralLondonderryLondonderryLondonderry844.493740.6977844.4937844.4937844.4937-----
22.37.37.37.35.Peterson, Seiji Maloney, Nathan George, Ajith Reilly, Erik George, Ajith JuniorSeniorSophomoreSeniorFreshmanHanoverMerrimackMerrimackManchester CentralHollis/Brookline5847.2894844.4937246.23841.698440.6977-----
16.22.39.39.22.Sapp-Consaul, Isaiah George, Ajith Peterson, Seiji Reilly, Erik Reilly, Erik JuniorFreshmanFreshmanSophomoreSeniorManchester CentralHollis/BrooklineHanoverHanoverManchester Central40.6977246.2385847.2894246.23840.6977-----
300 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
36.24.32.32.32.38.Hill, Finn Delaney, Liam Delaney, Liam Lombara, Donovan Hill, Finn Hill, Finn FreshmanSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreFreshmanSophomoreMonadnockManchester CentralMonadnockCoe-BrownManchester CentralManchester Central446.61299441.921043.149441.9219441.9219441.921------
24.32.38.38.32.24.Delaney, Liam Clayton, Alex Hill, Finn Delaney, Liam Lombara, Donovan Delaney, Liam JuniorFreshmanJuniorFreshmanFreshmanJuniorMonadnockKeeneKeeneKeeneMonadnockCoe-Brown9441.921043.149441.921043.1446.0346.03------
24.36.32.38.32.36.Hill, Finn Lombara, Donovan Delaney, Liam Clayton, Alex Clayton, Alex Hill, Finn FreshmanJuniorJuniorFreshmanFreshmanJuniorKeeneMonadnockMonadnockCoe-BrownCoe-BrownManchester Central043.1446.03446.6129446.6129446.6129043.14------
32.38.38.38.32.38.Hill, Finn Hill, Finn Delaney, Liam Lombara, Donovan Hill, Finn Delaney, Liam JuniorFreshmanFreshmanJuniorFreshmanFreshmanCoe-BrownCoe-BrownCoe-BrownKeeneMonadnockKeene043.14446.61299441.921043.1446.03043.14------
300 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
25.33.Sanchez, Alejandro Leuthauser, Jorgen SeniorSeniorNashua SouthNashua South041.97743.1018--
28.28.Joyal, Ethan Joyal, Ethan SophomoreSeniorManchester CentralNashua South3442.137743.1018--
31.34.Leuthauser, Jorgen Joyal, Ethan SeniorSeniorLebanonNashua South743.101844.32--
33.28.Damis Jr, Eddy Joyal, Ethan JuniorSeniorNashua SouthLebanon43.79444.32--
34.28.Sevin, Cam Joyal, Ethan FreshmanSophomoreCoe-BrownLebanon44.32743.1018--
300 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
11.21.Bieler, William Callnan, Torin JuniorJuniorLondonderryHanover339.77339.77--
17.21.Curtin, Michael Callnan, Torin FreshmanSeniorHollis/BrooklineHollis/Brookline8240.7567247.6799--
21.23.Decosta, Owen Callnan, Torin SeniorJuniorAlvirneHanover1941.654339.77--
23.23.Lamontagne, Nicholas Curtin, Michael FreshmanJuniorLebanonAlvirne241.7727247.6799--
40.17.Callnan, Torin Decosta, Owen JuniorSeniorHanoverLebanon7247.6799241.772--
300 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
29.18.18.29.26.Daniels, Logan Daniels, Logan Gulezian, Troy Daniels, Logan Patteson, Sam SeniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreSeniorAlvirneAlvirneAlvirneAlvirneRaymond542.54618940.84741.421542.54618940.847-----
20.20.20.26.20.Patteson, Sam Gulezian, Troy Seigne, Pierce Gulezian, Troy Gulezian, Troy JuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorSeniorCoe-BrownRaymondCoe-BrownCoe-BrownCoe-Brown42.025641.421542.546142.025641.421-----
18.26.29.18.18.Larson, Anders Larson, Anders Seigne, Pierce Seigne, Pierce Daniels, Logan SeniorSophomoreSophomoreSeniorSophomoreAlvirneCoe-BrownRaymondCoe-BrownAlvirne42.030942.02568940.847542.546142.0309-----
18.27.27.26.20.Larson, Anders Patteson, Sam Patteson, Sam Patteson, Sam Daniels, Logan JuniorSeniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorCoe-BrownCoe-BrownAlvirneRaymondHanover42.030942.030942.030941.4218940.847-----
26.29.18.27.18.Gulezian, Troy Seigne, Pierce Larson, Anders Seigne, Pierce Seigne, Pierce SophomoreSophomoreJuniorJuniorSophomoreAlvirneHanoverCoe-BrownAlvirneAlvirne542.5461542.546142.0309542.5461542.5461-----
300 Meters Finals Section 7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
13.13.Corleto, Casey O'Connor, William SeniorSeniorAlvirneKeene8639.91640.56--
14.30.Holland, Evan Lopez, Resendo SeniorJuniorKeeneMerrimack240.3143640.56--
15.13.O'Connor, William Corleto, Casey JuniorJuniorKeeneKeene640.567542.755--
19.14.Nolan, Erik Lopez, Resendo FreshmanFreshmanKeeneKeene541.2726541.2726--
30.15.Lopez, Resendo O'Connor, William JuniorSeniorMerrimackMerrimack7542.755640.56--
300 Meters Finals Section 8
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
2.12.10.5.12.Heigis, Porter Demeo, Elijah McBride, Quincy Heigis, Porter Heigis, Porter JuniorJuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorCoe-BrownAlvirneLebanonHanoverHanover237.6518038.6739.86237.65138.149454229454-
5.12.12.7.10.Demeo, Elijah McBride, Quincy Matrille, Albert Weeks, Michael Heigis, Porter SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorMerrimackMerrimackLebanonLebanonAlvirne38.148038.6738.1439.86237.651222-2
7.10.12.5.2.McBride, Quincy Weeks, Michael McBride, Quincy Matrille, Albert McBride, Quincy SeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorJuniorHanoverAlvirneHanoverMerrimackAlvirne8038.67939.41939.868038.67237.651-945422-
10.7.12.5.10.Matrille, Albert Matrille, Albert Demeo, Elijah Heigis, Porter Heigis, Porter SeniorJuniorSeniorJuniorJuniorAlvirneHanoverHanoverAlvirneHanover939.419939.41938.148038.67237.651-----
12.5.10.10.10.Weeks, Michael Heigis, Porter McBride, Quincy Weeks, Michael Demeo, Elijah SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorLebanonCoe-BrownMerrimackLebanonHanover39.86939.419237.6518038.67939.419---2-
300 Meters Finals Section 9
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.1.Mckoy-Sophes, Davante Tichner, Ben SeniorSeniorAlvirneKearsarge36.928138.889260217
3.3.Lovely, Jagger Lovely, Ryder JuniorJuniorNewportNewport37.794237.79426144561445
4.3.Paulhamus, Johnathan Tichner, Ben SeniorJuniorMerrimackLebanon1737.87739.2680373-
6.8.Davis, JJ Paulhamus, Johnathan SophomoreSeniorKearsargeLebanon38.191038.19100217-
8.1.Tichner, Ben Mckoy-Sophes, Davante SeniorJuniorLebanonAlvirne8138.8898138.889-26
9.4.Lovely, Ryder Davis, JJ JuniorSeniorNewportMerrimack739.268036.92--

Men's 600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.20.Hatch, Gabriel Henderson, Daniel JuniorFreshmanSt. Johnsbury AcademyLebanon1:28.4006 1:40.95 05626 -
2.4.Peyton, Andrew Sartell, Nate SeniorSophomoreMerrimackLebanon11:01:29.507 48:01:39.880 025 20
3.23.Davis, Cody Rossetti, Michael SeniorSeniorLebanonRaymond1:30.6786 1:50.50 427 -
4.12.Santos, Anthony Cowan, Jacob JuniorJuniorAlvirneSt. Johnsbury Academy1:33.96 1:38.58 3 -
5.39.Maguire, Aidan Urbach, Connor SeniorSophomoreHollis/BrooklineThetford Academy22:01:34.25 1:28.4006 20 -
6.25.Wood, Robert Kapise, Brady JuniorJuniorSt. Johnsbury AcademyThetford Academy1:34.255 59:01:45.1258 821 -
7.31.Demas, Gavin Davis, Cody FreshmanSeniorCoe-BrownThetford Academy39:01:34.581 1:40.63 - -
8.9.Chalumuri, Rahul Lopez, Joe SeniorSeniorKeeneLebanon1:35.4463 53:01:54.39 - -
9.26.Calomo, Joseph Holodowski, Adam SeniorSophomoreNashua SouthLebanon48:01:35.47 20:02:30.177 - -
10.42.Cowan, Jacob Hatch, Gabriel SophomoreJuniorCoe-BrownRaymond57:01:35.804 1:40.63 - 05626
11.7.Ristino, AJ Cowan, Jacob SeniorSophomoreHanoverAlvirne11:01:35.865 11:01:29.507 - -
12.30.Jones, Elliott Lopez, Matt SophomoreJuniorThetford AcademyNashua South3:01:35.91 48:01:39.880 - -
13.3.Holodowski, Adam Kapise, Brady FreshmanSeniorNashua SouthMerrimack1:37.030 1:47.85 - -
14.15.Lombara, Donovan Hatch, Gabriel JuniorJuniorMonadnockManchester Central1:38.58 57:01:35.804 - -
15.7.Lynch, Colby Richmond, Owen SophomoreSophomoreLondonderryRaymond48:01:39.880 13:01:51.0099 - -
16.39.Sennett, Thomas Jones, Elliott SophomoreFreshmanCon-ValManchester Central0:01:40.4554 39:01:34.581 - -
17.6.Richmond, Owen Maguire, Aidan SeniorJuniorManchester CentralHollis/Brookline1:40.63 1:47.196 - -
18.38.Smires, Carson Rose, Tyler JuniorSeniorSt. Johnsbury AcademyManchester Central10:01:40.874 39:01:34.581 - -
19.38.Gilman, Lucas Sartell, Nate JuniorFreshmanThetford AcademyHanover1:40.95 1:56.04 - -
20.4.Hauver, Geoffrey Lombara, Donovan JuniorSophomoreSt. Johnsbury AcademySt. Johnsbury Academy54:01:41.3126 0:01:41.941 - -
21.16.Felix, Alex Wood, Robert JuniorJuniorLebanonManchester Central11:01:41.62 1:59.76 - -
22.12.Rose, Tyler Tamzarian, Cuzon JuniorJuniorCoe-BrownCoe-Brown0:01:41.941 1:40.95 - 025
23.39.Sartell, Nate Lombara, Donovan SeniorSophomoreHollis/BrooklineMonadnock54:01:44.224 11:01:29.507 - -
24.11.Dolenc, Tristan Holodowski, Adam JuniorJuniorKeeneSt. Johnsbury Academy59:01:45.1258 10:01:40.874 - -
25.10.Sharpe, Colby Ericson, Finn JuniorSeniorRaymondSt. Johnsbury Academy41:01:45.730 13:01:49.362 - -
26.6.Hoang, Andrew Calomo, Joseph SeniorJuniorManchester CentralSt. Johnsbury Academy48:01:46.026 11:01:29.507 - -
27.34.Rossetti, Michael Hatch, Gabriel JuniorJuniorNashua SouthKeene1:47.196 59:01:45.1258 - -
28.40.Callnan, Torin Jones, Elliott JuniorSophomoreHanoverRaymond1:47.85 11:01:41.62 - 3
29.24.Henderson, Daniel Cowan, Jacob SophomoreJuniorSharon AcademyManchester Central13:01:49.362 46:01:51.997 - -
30.35.Lessard, Isaac Jones, Elliott JuniorJuniorRaymondRaymond1:50.50 1:40.95 - 05626
31.6.Cunningham, Spencer Urbach, Connor SophomoreJuniorRaymondHanover1:50.667 11:01:52.032 - -
32.40.Azevedo, Leo Cowan, Jacob FreshmanJuniorManchester CentralSt. Johnsbury Academy13:01:51.0099 1:33.96 - -
33.22.Merzi, Nicholas Rose, Tyler SophomoreJuniorCon-ValManchester Central34:01:51.4623 1:37.030 - -
34.8.Ericson, Finn Lynch, Colby FreshmanSeniorLebanonHollis/Brookline46:01:51.997 3:01:35.91 - 3
35.24.Urbach, Connor Sartell, Nate SeniorSeniorAlvirneKeene11:01:52.032 10:01:40.874 - -
36.39.Tamzarian, Cuzon Tamzarian, Cuzon JuniorSeniorManchester CentralCon-Val31:01:52.9852 1:56.575 - -
37.30.Lopez, Matt Richmond, Owen SophomoreJuniorRaymondLebanon53:01:54.39 1:34.255 - -
38.3.West, Tyler Maguire, Aidan SeniorFreshmanMerrimackSt. Johnsbury Academy1:56.04 54:01:41.3126 - -
39.7.Ager, Isaac Felix, Alex FreshmanSeniorLebanonManchester Central1:56.48 11:01:41.62 - -
40.27.Kapise, Brady Davis, Cody FreshmanJuniorMerrimackKeene1:56.575 11:01:29.507 - -
41.4.Haddad, Jameson Felix, Alex JuniorSophomoreMerrimackSharon Academy1:59.76 48:01:39.880 - 821
42.22.Lopez, Joe Gilman, Lucas SophomoreJuniorRaymondCon-Val20:02:30.177 48:01:35.47 - -
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
39.36.41.36.Tamzarian, Cuzon Tamzarian, Cuzon West, Tyler West, Tyler JuniorJuniorSeniorFreshmanMerrimackManchester CentralLebanonManchester Central32:01:56.041:52.98722:01:59.762:30.17----
42.38.39.39.Kapise, Brady West, Tyler West, Tyler West, Tyler FreshmanSeniorJuniorSophomoreManchester CentralMerrimackMerrimackManchester Central2:30.1732:01:56.0422:01:59.762:30.17----
41.39.38.36.West, Tyler Ager, Isaac Lopez, Joe Tamzarian, Cuzon SophomoreFreshmanFreshmanJuniorMerrimackLebanonMerrimackMerrimack32:01:56.0458:01:56.482:30.1758:01:56.48----
38.40.41.38.Ager, Isaac Kapise, Brady Tamzarian, Cuzon Lopez, Joe FreshmanFreshmanSeniorFreshmanMerrimackMerrimackMerrimackMerrimack22:01:59.761:56.571:52.9872:30.17----
39.41.42.39.Haddad, Jameson Haddad, Jameson Lopez, Joe Kapise, Brady FreshmanJuniorJuniorSeniorLebanonMerrimackMerrimackMerrimack2:30.1722:01:59.761:52.98722:01:59.76----
38.42.38.38.Tamzarian, Cuzon Lopez, Joe Kapise, Brady Kapise, Brady SeniorSophomoreFreshmanSeniorManchester CentralRaymondMerrimackMerrimack2:30.172:30.1758:01:56.482:30.17----
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
13.30.Holodowski, Adam Merzi, Nicholas FreshmanSophomoreNashua SouthRaymond1:37.03633:01:54.3908--
22.37.Rose, Tyler Cunningham, Spencer JuniorSophomoreCoe-BrownRaymond1:01:41.94301:51.46--
25.13.Sharpe, Colby Holodowski, Adam JuniorJuniorRaymondNashua South1:45.73201:45.7320--
30.31.Lessard, Isaac Lopez, Matt JuniorFreshmanRaymondCoe-Brown1:50.5001:50.500--
31.37.Cunningham, Spencer Lessard, Isaac SophomoreSophomoreRaymondNashua South1:50.66421:51.46--
33.25.Merzi, Nicholas Lessard, Isaac SophomoreJuniorCon-ValCon-Val1:51.461:50.6642--
37.33.Lopez, Matt Merzi, Nicholas SophomoreJuniorRaymondRaymond33:01:54.39081:01:41.9430--
600 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
28.28.23.28.Ericson, Finn Sartell, Nate Sartell, Nate Azevedo, Leo JuniorFreshmanSeniorSophomoreSharon AcademyLebanonHollis/BrooklineSharon Academy1:44.22124:01:52.031:44.2211:51.001----
28.26.24.29.Henderson, Daniel Henderson, Daniel Dolenc, Tristan Henderson, Daniel SophomoreSeniorJuniorSeniorHanoverManchester CentralKeeneHanover20:01:46.02624:01:52.031:45.122520:01:46.026----
23.24.26.28.Sartell, Nate Azevedo, Leo Hoang, Andrew Sartell, Nate FreshmanJuniorSeniorSeniorLebanonManchester CentralManchester CentralKeene30:01:49.362730:01:49.362720:01:46.02624:01:52.03----
34.24.28.28.Callnan, Torin Henderson, Daniel Callnan, Torin Hoang, Andrew JuniorSeniorJuniorJuniorManchester CentralKeeneHanoverManchester Central1:51.991:45.12251:47.85521:44.221----
28.28.29.29.Hoang, Andrew Henderson, Daniel Henderson, Daniel Henderson, Daniel JuniorJuniorSophomoreJuniorAlvirneManchester CentralSharon AcademyManchester Central24:01:52.0324:01:52.0330:01:49.362720:01:46.026----
32.24.32.26.Ericson, Finn Ericson, Finn Azevedo, Leo Dolenc, Tristan SeniorJuniorFreshmanJuniorManchester CentralHanoverManchester CentralAlvirne1:51.00124:01:52.031:51.0011:44.221----
32.23.34.35.Hoang, Andrew Urbach, Connor Ericson, Finn Urbach, Connor SeniorSeniorFreshmanSeniorSharon AcademyManchester CentralLebanonHollis/Brookline1:47.855220:01:46.0261:51.991:51.99----
32.35.35.24.Dolenc, Tristan Ericson, Finn Urbach, Connor Azevedo, Leo FreshmanJuniorSeniorSeniorHanoverManchester CentralAlvirneHollis/Brookline30:01:49.362730:01:49.362724:01:52.031:51.99----
600 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
14.17.Lombara, Donovan Smires, Carson JuniorJuniorMonadnockLebanon34:01:38.58228:01:41.6222--
15.20.Lynch, Colby Lombara, Donovan SophomoreJuniorLondonderryMonadnock15:01:39.884528:01:41.6222--
17.14.Richmond, Owen Lombara, Donovan SeniorJuniorManchester CentralThetford Academy26:01:40.63841:40.95--
18.27.Smires, Carson Felix, Alex JuniorJuniorSt. Johnsbury AcademyMonadnock1:40.871:47.195--
19.20.Gilman, Lucas Rossetti, Michael JuniorJuniorThetford AcademyThetford Academy1:40.9526:01:40.6384--
20.18.Hauver, Geoffrey Smires, Carson JuniorJuniorSt. Johnsbury AcademyManchester Central1:41.311:47.195--
21.21.Felix, Alex Lombara, Donovan JuniorJuniorLebanonSt. Johnsbury Academy28:01:41.622234:01:38.582--
27.19.Rossetti, Michael Gilman, Lucas JuniorJuniorNashua SouthThetford Academy1:47.19534:01:38.582--
600 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
9.4.11.10.Chalumuri, Rahul Santos, Anthony Cowan, Jacob Wood, Robert SophomoreJuniorSophomoreSophomoreCoe-BrownAlvirneNashua SouthThetford Academy1:35.91271:33.9671:33.9671:35.44-834--
8.6.12.9.Cowan, Jacob Wood, Robert Ristino, AJ Sennett, Thomas JuniorJuniorSophomoreSophomoreSt. Johnsbury AcademySt. Johnsbury AcademyKeeneCon-Val1:33.9671:34.251:35.8081:35.9127-01--
10.8.10.16.Ristino, AJ Chalumuri, Rahul Cowan, Jacob Ristino, AJ SeniorSeniorJuniorSophomoreCoe-BrownKeeneSt. Johnsbury AcademyAlvirne1:35.441:35.441:35.91271:40.451--834-
12.9.10.11.Ristino, AJ Calomo, Joseph Santos, Anthony Ristino, AJ JuniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreThetford AcademyNashua SouthCoe-BrownNashua South1:35.91271:35.4701:35.4701:35.80801---
6.10.10.11.Santos, Anthony Cowan, Jacob Wood, Robert Chalumuri, Rahul JuniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorKeeneCoe-BrownCon-ValKeene1:35.91271:35.8081:35.8081:35.912701---
16.11.12.8.Santos, Anthony Ristino, AJ Jones, Elliott Ristino, AJ SophomoreSeniorSeniorJuniorThetford AcademyHanoverCoe-BrownNashua South1:34.251:35.861:35.91271:35.86--01-
8.12.6.6.Calomo, Joseph Jones, Elliott Santos, Anthony Chalumuri, Rahul JuniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorKeeneThetford AcademyNashua SouthAlvirne1:35.91271:35.91271:35.4701:35.86----
10.16.11.10.Chalumuri, Rahul Sennett, Thomas Wood, Robert Santos, Anthony SeniorSophomoreSophomoreJuniorThetford AcademyCon-ValCon-ValCon-Val1:35.861:40.4511:35.441:35.808834-01-
600 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.3.Hatch, Gabriel Peyton, Andrew JuniorFreshmanSt. Johnsbury AcademyCoe-Brown51:01:28.40151:01:28.4017635
2.7.Peyton, Andrew Peyton, Andrew SeniorJuniorMerrimackLebanon1:29.5051:01:28.4013535
3.7.Davis, Cody Davis, Cody SeniorJuniorLebanonCoe-Brown1:30.671:29.50944944
5.1.Maguire, Aidan Peyton, Andrew SeniorSeniorHollis/BrooklineHollis/Brookline1:34.259151:01:28.401224944
7.7.Demas, Gavin Demas, Gavin FreshmanSeniorCoe-BrownHollis/Brookline50:01:34.581:30.67-944

Men's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.13.Breton, Mackay Hill, Patrick SeniorFreshmanSt. Johnsbury AcademyHollis/Brookline2:47.6670 29:02:59.903 361 -
2.10.Darrah, Tad Dreher, Abe SeniorFreshmanThetford AcademyThetford Academy38:02:47.98 9:03:15.67 75 -
3.14.Daley, Kerry Burgher, Ryan SeniorJuniorLondonderryMerrimack10:02:50.202 3:23.2190 4 -
4.4.Hill, Patrick Decker, Logan JuniorSeniorCoe-BrownThetford Academy39:02:52.339 57:03:17.97 395 -
5.25.Balletto, Paul Wojcik, Tyler JuniorJuniorAlvirneCoe-Brown49:02:53.1907 3:11.27 266 -
6.18.Mihelich, Logan Moralez, Jacob JuniorFreshmanCoe-BrownKeene5:02:53.64 3:06.6816 81 -
7.13.Hotter, Dylan Daley, Kerry SeniorJuniorLondonderryManchester Central2:56.391 3:02.172 - -
8.8.Ibrahim, AliNoor Acker, Ben SeniorFreshmanManchester CentralSt. Johnsbury Academy29:02:59.903 25:03:03.06 - -
9.5.Dreher, Abe Mihelich, Logan SophomoreJuniorCon-ValKearsarge37:03:00.94 10:02:50.202 - -
10.11.Hogne, Lars Safstrom, Tyler SophomoreFreshmanCoe-BrownKearsarge20:03:01.45 9:03:15.67 - -
11.6.Burgher, Ryan Safstrom, Tyler FreshmanSeniorHollis/BrooklineCon-Val3:02.1346 3:06.5599 - -
12.15.Fortin, Ryan Safstrom, Tyler FreshmanJuniorLondonderryLondonderry3:02.172 20:03:01.45 - -
13.9.Vogel, Matthew Breton, Mackay JuniorSeniorLondonderryMerrimack25:03:03.06 3:06.5599 - -
14.27.Martel, Colby Breton, Mackay SeniorSeniorNashua SouthMount Royal Academy52:03:04.5426 37:03:00.94 - -
15.2.Harriman, Birhanu Safstrom, Tyler FreshmanSeniorLebanonMount Royal Academy3:06.5599 38:02:47.98 - -
16.24.Bartus, Daniel Ibrahim, AliNoor JuniorSeniorMerrimackCoe-Brown3:06.6816 52:03:04.5426 - -
17.26.Visser, Fitsum Vogel, Matthew FreshmanJuniorKeeneMerrimack43:03:10.31 29:02:59.903 - -
18.14.Tkaczyk, Tyler Janicke, Darren FreshmanSeniorCoe-BrownLondonderry3:11.27 3:21.1155 - -
19.24.Janicke, Darren Darrah, Tad FreshmanJuniorNewportMerrimack10:03:11.298 3:13.35 - 361
20.6.Moralez, Jacob Hogne, Lars SeniorJuniorAlvirneHollis/Brookline46:03:11.465 3:19.1806 - -
21.2.Safstrom, Tyler Schmitt, Nicholas FreshmanSeniorMerrimackAlvirne3:13.35 9:03:22.69 - -
22.12.Decker, Logan Schmitt, Nicholas JuniorSeniorCon-ValMerrimack9:03:15.67 39:02:52.339 - -
23.23.Wojcik, Tyler Hill, Patrick SeniorSophomoreThetford AcademyMerrimack3:15.823 39:02:52.339 - -
24.23.Martin, John-Paul Mihelich, Logan FreshmanSophomoreMount Royal AcademyLondonderry57:03:17.97 25:03:03.06 - -
25.24.Wolstenholme, Daniel Harriman, Birhanu SophomoreSeniorThetford AcademyKeene3:19.1806 9:03:15.67 - -
26.17.Vo, Anthony Moralez, Jacob SeniorJuniorManchester CentralLondonderry3:19.778 2:47.6670 - -
27.29.Carillo, Aiden Janicke, Darren SophomoreFreshmanMerrimackHanover3:20.306 3:21.1155 - -
28.19.Murray, Timothy Dreher, Abe JuniorFreshmanCon-ValSt. Johnsbury Academy3:21.1155 43:03:10.31 - -
29.18.Acker, Ben Tkaczyk, Tyler SophomoreFreshmanThetford AcademyKeene9:03:22.69 9:03:15.67 - -
30.2.Schmitt, Nicholas Balletto, Paul JuniorFreshmanMerrimackMount Royal Academy3:23.2190 10:02:50.202 - -
31.13.Fletcher, Ross Vogel, Matthew FreshmanSophomoreKearsargeLondonderry3:30.4242 52:03:04.5426 - 266
32.9.Bonner, Cameron Daley, Kerry FreshmanSeniorHanoverAlvirne3:51.5755 5:02:53.64 - -
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
17.22.Visser, Fitsum Schmitt, Nicholas FreshmanSophomoreKeeneKearsarge1:03:10.313:20.303--
20.29.Moralez, Jacob Fletcher, Ross SeniorSophomoreAlvirneThetford Academy55:03:11.4616:03:17.970--
22.27.Decker, Logan Decker, Logan JuniorJuniorCon-ValThetford Academy21:03:15.6761:03:10.31--
23.24.Wojcik, Tyler Acker, Ben SeniorFreshmanThetford AcademyCon-Val1:03:15.829521:03:15.676--
24.30.Martin, John-Paul Acker, Ben FreshmanFreshmanMount Royal AcademyThetford Academy16:03:17.97016:03:17.970--
25.23.Wolstenholme, Daniel Vo, Anthony SophomoreSeniorThetford AcademyCon-Val53:03:19.18241:03:15.8295--
26.20.Vo, Anthony Vo, Anthony SeniorFreshmanManchester CentralMerrimack3:19.773:21.1180--
27.25.Carillo, Aiden Schmitt, Nicholas SophomoreJuniorMerrimackThetford Academy3:20.30355:03:11.46--
28.24.Murray, Timothy Carillo, Aiden JuniorJuniorCon-ValThetford Academy3:21.118021:03:15.676--
29.20.Acker, Ben Schmitt, Nicholas SophomoreJuniorThetford AcademyMount Royal Academy48:03:22.69781:03:10.31--
30.22.Schmitt, Nicholas Schmitt, Nicholas JuniorFreshmanMerrimackMerrimack3:23.2153:03:19.1824--
31.29.Fletcher, Ross Wolstenholme, Daniel FreshmanFreshmanKearsargeCon-Val41:03:30.429755:03:11.46--
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
8.11.12.8.Ibrahim, AliNoor Burgher, Ryan Harriman, Birhanu Janicke, Darren SeniorFreshmanSophomoreFreshmanManchester CentralLondonderryManchester CentralHollis/Brookline6:02:59.906:02:59.903:03.06303:11.29----
9.8.14.13.Dreher, Abe Dreher, Abe Janicke, Darren Bonner, Cameron SophomoreSeniorFreshmanJuniorCon-ValCon-ValLondonderryMerrimack16:03:00.943:02.1323:02.170816:03:00.94----
11.15.19.32.Burgher, Ryan Burgher, Ryan Fortin, Ryan Safstrom, Tyler FreshmanFreshmanJuniorFreshmanHollis/BrooklineMerrimackLondonderryHanover3:02.1323:11.293:06.55116:03:00.94----
12.16.19.13.Fortin, Ryan Ibrahim, AliNoor Vogel, Matthew Safstrom, Tyler FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanJuniorLondonderryHollis/BrooklineHanoverLondonderry3:02.17083:02.17083:06.5513:51.578----
13.9.11.13.Vogel, Matthew Janicke, Darren Vogel, Matthew Dreher, Abe JuniorSeniorJuniorSeniorLondonderryLebanonLondonderryManchester Central3:03.06303:03.06303:13.35018:03:06.68----
14.12.9.11.Martel, Colby Harriman, Birhanu Harriman, Birhanu Ibrahim, AliNoor SeniorSophomoreFreshmanJuniorNashua SouthHanoverMerrimackMerrimack3:04.5433:02.13216:03:00.943:51.578----
15.12.12.16.Harriman, Birhanu Janicke, Darren Burgher, Ryan Fortin, Ryan FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanJuniorLebanonNashua SouthHollis/BrooklineMerrimack3:06.55116:03:00.943:03.063018:03:06.68----
16.14.19.21.Bartus, Daniel Dreher, Abe Janicke, Darren Harriman, Birhanu JuniorSeniorFreshmanSophomoreMerrimackLondonderryManchester CentralNewport18:03:06.683:06.5516:02:59.903:02.132----
19.16.9.14.Janicke, Darren Martel, Colby Bonner, Cameron Harriman, Birhanu FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanJuniorNewportCon-ValMerrimackHanover3:11.2916:03:00.943:04.54318:03:06.68----
21.8.19.9.Safstrom, Tyler Martel, Colby Martel, Colby Bartus, Daniel FreshmanFreshmanSophomoreSeniorMerrimackMerrimackNewportMerrimack3:13.3503:02.17083:02.17083:13.350----
32.16.12.21.Bonner, Cameron Burgher, Ryan Martel, Colby Bonner, Cameron FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanSophomoreHanoverNashua SouthNewportHanover3:51.5783:51.5783:02.1323:51.578----
1000 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.3.Breton, Mackay Darrah, Tad SeniorFreshmanSt. Johnsbury AcademyCoe-Brown2:47.660747:02:53.644862718
2.18.Darrah, Tad Balletto, Paul SeniorSeniorThetford AcademyCoe-Brown20:02:47.98672:47.660752718
3.1.Daley, Kerry Balletto, Paul SeniorJuniorLondonderryLondonderry2:50.20542:47.660740486
4.7.Hill, Patrick Tkaczyk, Tyler JuniorSeniorCoe-BrownCoe-Brown12:02:52.33112:03:01.4593645
5.10.Balletto, Paul Hotter, Dylan JuniorJuniorAlvirneLondonderry2:53.191147:02:53.643225
6.1.Mihelich, Logan Tkaczyk, Tyler JuniorJuniorCoe-BrownLondonderry47:02:53.6447:02:53.642718-
7.10.Hotter, Dylan Mihelich, Logan SeniorJuniorLondonderryCoe-Brown2:56.39992:53.1911--
10.4.Hogne, Lars Hotter, Dylan SophomoreJuniorCoe-BrownCoe-Brown12:03:01.45912:03:01.459-322
18.6.Tkaczyk, Tyler Balletto, Paul FreshmanSeniorCoe-BrownCoe-Brown3:11.272:56.3999-322

Men's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
33.1.33.3.24.26.Mackey, Wyatt Samperi Dubois, Dawson Cox, Aidan Bonner, Matt Dubois, Alec Anderson, Ethan SeniorSeniorFreshmanSeniorFreshmanFreshmanCoe-BrownCoe-BrownCoe-BrownHanoverKeeneSharon Academy4:37.6716 4:13.559 4:37.6716 50:04:35.408 5:09.387 0:05:00.646 696 696 - - - -
27.2.23.32.16.13.North, Peter Tkaczyk, Luke Hernandez, Joseph Brown, Nate Basraa, Vejay Bernstein, Henry SophomoreJuniorJuniorJuniorSophomoreSeniorCoe-BrownCoe-BrownKeeneNashua SouthLondonderryKeene48:04:57.53 44:04:14.6629 25:04:24.02 33:05:03.17 5:13.48 10:04:15.203 - 1753 - - - -
13.3.23.18.12.25.Bonner, Matt Griffin, Matthew Samperi Dubois, Dawson Nelligan, Martin Hahto, Juho ODonnell, Keith JuniorJuniorSeniorFreshmanSeniorFreshmanCoe-BrownLondonderrySt. Johnsbury AcademyKeeneCon-ValSharon Academy10:04:15.203 10:04:15.203 4:19.84 4:19.4801 29:04:31.6711 50:04:35.408 - 0482 - - - -
18.4.3.31.8.4.Brown, Nate Velazquez, Jake Nolon, Ian Beard, Tyler Hahto, Juho Kim, Harrison FreshmanSeniorFreshmanFreshmanJuniorSophomoreManchester CentralKeeneAlvirneLondonderryHanoverCon-Val4:05:19.005 4:17.46 0:04:56.37 0:05:00.646 0:04:56.37 25:04:24.02 - 3 - - - 3
13.5.28.6.5.17.Nelligan, Martin Thornton-Sherman, Evan Balletto, Paul Young, Ryan Samperi Dubois, Dawson Wolfe, Thomas FreshmanSophomoreJuniorJuniorSophomoreSeniorLondonderrySt. Johnsbury AcademyManchester CentralCon-ValCon-ValCoe-Brown4:37.6716 29:04:17.9821 29:04:53.46 4:22.873 33:05:03.17 29:04:31.6711 - 32 - 3 32 -
16.6.28.8.10.9.Shonbeck, Gunnar Young, Ryan Kim, Harrison Bernstein, Henry Sylvester, Carter Velazquez, Jake SophomoreJuniorJuniorFreshmanSeniorJuniorSt. Johnsbury AcademyLondonderryHanoverCoe-BrownKeeneCoe-Brown4:36.30 4:19.4801 4:17.46 33:05:03.17 47:05:04.1930 30:05:16.25 - 816 - - - -
14.7.9.24.16.24.ODonnell, Keith Kim, Harrison Hernandez, Joseph Samperi Dubois, Dawson Sylvester, Carter Sylvester, Carter JuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorJuniorJuniorSharon AcademyCon-ValLondonderryCoe-BrownSharon AcademyHanover25:04:24.02 4:19.84 29:04:31.6711 29:04:53.46 4:33.92 4:22.873 - - - - 1753 -
19.8.8.8.16.22.Nelligan, Martin Mackey, Wyatt Kotula, August Kim, Harrison Brown, Nate Cramer, Wyatt FreshmanJuniorFreshmanSeniorFreshmanJuniorCoe-BrownCoe-BrownCoe-BrownCon-ValSharon AcademyNashua South4:19.4801 4:22.873 5:18.9028 4:19.84 4:54.9248 29:04:31.6711 - - - - 1753 -
12.9.8.28.23.4.Nolon, Ian Cox, Aidan Bonner, Matt Balletto, Paul Sylvester, Carter Hernandez, Joseph SophomoreFreshmanSeniorSophomoreFreshmanSeniorLebanonCoe-BrownManchester CentralMerrimackLebanonKeene25:04:24.02 25:04:24.02 48:04:57.53 4:19.84 29:04:53.46 4:22.873 - - - - - -
1.10.18.12.18.18.Shonbeck, Gunnar Sylvester, Carter Sylvester, Carter Hernandez, Joseph Bernstein, Henry Tkaczyk, Luke JuniorJuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorFreshmanMerrimackCoe-BrownKeeneRaymondManchester CentralSt. Johnsbury Academy5:18.9028 24:04:27.0870 4:44.2442 4:27.7640 5:09.387 49:04:49.1851 0482 - 1753 - - 0482
7.11.15.13.8.7.Velazquez, Jake Fischer, Ryan Hernandez, Joseph Beard, Tyler Kotula, August Balletto, Paul SophomoreJuniorSeniorJuniorJuniorSeniorLondonderryMerrimackLondonderryLebanonRaymondLondonderry29:04:31.6711 4:27.7640 0:04:56.37 5:13.48 10:04:15.203 4:05:19.005 - - - - - -
7.12.17.9.13.12.Plante, Will Nolon, Ian Fischer, Ryan Cherkadl, Mithil Dubois, Alec Hernandez, Joseph SophomoreSeniorJuniorSophomoreFreshmanJuniorKeeneHanoverLebanonKeeneLondonderryLondonderry33:05:03.17 29:04:28.222 5:09.387 48:04:57.53 4:22.873 29:04:17.9821 - - - - - -
23.13.26.13.18.23.Wolfe, Thomas Bonner, Matt ODonnell, Keith Beard, Tyler Downey, Cooper Griffin, Matthew JuniorSeniorFreshmanJuniorSeniorSophomoreKeeneHanoverKeeneCoe-BrownLondonderryKeene4:22.873 29:04:31.6711 4:13.559 4:22.873 33:05:03.17 29:04:28.222 - - - - - -
20.14.10.24.2.3.Fischer, Ryan Kotula, August Borovicka, Cole Kotula, August Mackey, Wyatt Hahto, Juho SophomoreJuniorJuniorJuniorFreshmanFreshmanManchester CentralCon-ValLondonderryLondonderryKeeneAlvirne29:04:28.222 4:33.92 5:13.48 29:04:53.46 4:33.92 5:18.9028 - - - - - -
8.15.9.31.27.14.Griffin, Matthew Beard, Tyler Samperi Dubois, Dawson Wolfe, Thomas Brown, Nate Wolfe, Thomas JuniorSophomoreJuniorSophomoreJuniorJuniorCon-ValCon-ValAlvirneLondonderryCoe-BrownCoe-Brown24:04:27.0870 50:04:35.408 24:04:27.0870 29:04:31.6711 4:22.873 30:05:16.25 - - - - - -
11.16.28.33.33.5.Basraa, Vejay Hahto, Juho Plante, Will Dodson, Sam Velazquez, Jake Kotula, August JuniorSophomoreJuniorSophomoreSophomoreJuniorKeeneNashua SouthNashua SouthAlvirneLondonderryCon-Val5:09.387 4:36.30 48:04:57.53 24:04:27.0870 4:54.9248 50:04:35.408 - - - - - -
23.17.19.26.32.22.Dubois, Alec Downey, Cooper Tkaczyk, Luke Cherkadl, Mithil Tkaczyk, Luke Griffin, Matthew FreshmanSeniorSophomoreSeniorFreshmanSophomoreCoe-BrownAlvirneCoe-BrownCoe-BrownAlvirneLebanon29:04:53.46 4:37.6716 4:33.92 10:04:15.203 48:04:57.53 4:17.46 - - - - 32 -
31.18.3.20.3.26.Cherkadl, Mithil Plante, Will Anderson, Ethan Sylvester, Carter ODonnell, Keith Griffin, Matthew FreshmanSophomoreSophomoreFreshmanSophomoreFreshmanKeeneLondonderryManchester CentralNashua SouthLondonderryKeene4:37.6716 4:44.2442 4:17.46 49:04:49.1851 47:05:04.1930 4:36.30 - - - 32 - -
1.19.10.13.2.4.Young, Ryan Nelligan, Martin Mackey, Wyatt Cherkadl, Mithil Shonbeck, Gunnar Kim, Harrison JuniorJuniorSeniorFreshmanJuniorJuniorCoe-BrownKeeneCon-ValCoe-BrownCon-ValCoe-Brown0:05:00.646 49:04:49.1851 24:04:27.0870 4:05:19.005 25:04:24.02 5:13.48 - - - 32 - -
23.20.31.9.18.5.Hahto, Juho Borovicka, Cole Balletto, Paul Cox, Aidan Samperi Dubois, Dawson Shonbeck, Gunnar SophomoreSophomoreJuniorJuniorSeniorFreshmanAlvirneLondonderrySt. Johnsbury AcademyNashua SouthLebanonAlvirne5:09.387 29:04:53.46 4:33.92 4:54.9248 4:22.873 44:04:14.6629 - - - - - -
8.21.29.16.24.14.Plante, Will Balletto, Paul Brown, Nate Balletto, Paul Balletto, Paul Thornton-Sherman, Evan JuniorJuniorFreshmanSophomoreJuniorJuniorLebanonAlvirneManchester CentralKeeneSt. Johnsbury AcademyManchester Central5:09.387 4:54.9248 5:00.431 4:44.2442 4:13.559 4:19.84 - - 32 - - -
33.22.18.28.22.12.Balletto, Paul Shonbeck, Gunnar Kim, Harrison Balletto, Paul Young, Ryan Cramer, Wyatt SophomoreJuniorSeniorSophomoreFreshmanJuniorManchester CentralKeeneLondonderryRaymondKeeneCon-Val29:04:53.46 0:04:56.37 4:44.2442 4:33.92 24:04:27.0870 5:10.4390 - - - - 1753 -
8.23.12.10.17.6.Velazquez, Jake Wolfe, Thomas Fischer, Ryan Brown, Nate Brown, Nate Dodson, Sam SophomoreFreshmanJuniorSeniorJuniorFreshmanKeeneLebanonCon-ValLondonderryCoe-BrownKeene49:04:49.1851 48:04:57.53 4:13.559 29:04:17.9821 47:05:04.1930 5:13.48 - - - - - -
25.24.27.27.1.30.Hernandez, Joseph Dodson, Sam Borovicka, Cole Nolon, Ian Hernandez, Joseph Hahto, Juho FreshmanSophomoreSeniorFreshmanSophomoreSophomoreHanoverKeeneCoe-BrownAlvirneManchester CentralManchester Central4:22.873 5:00.431 5:10.4390 5:09.387 18:06:40.3661 10:04:15.203 - - - 3 - -
21.25.9.4.25.22.Borovicka, Cole North, Peter Hahto, Juho Cherkadl, Mithil Tkaczyk, Luke Shonbeck, Gunnar JuniorJuniorJuniorFreshmanSophomoreSophomoreKeeneSharon AcademyNashua SouthManchester CentralCon-ValHanover33:05:03.17 0:05:00.646 4:22.873 18:06:40.3661 0:05:00.646 0:04:56.37 - - - - - -
30.26.3.33.13.14.Wolfe, Thomas Brown, Nate Downey, Cooper Mackey, Wyatt Samperi Dubois, Dawson Bonner, Matt SophomoreSeniorJuniorFreshmanJuniorSeniorCoe-BrownLebanonManchester CentralManchester CentralCon-ValKeene25:04:24.02 33:05:03.17 4:37.6716 29:04:17.9821 30:05:16.25 5:10.4390 - - - - - -
18.27.29.33.24.34.Kotula, August ODonnell, Keith North, Peter Shonbeck, Gunnar Fischer, Ryan ODonnell, Keith FreshmanFreshmanJuniorSophomoreSophomoreFreshmanLondonderryNashua SouthKeeneNashua SouthKeeneCoe-Brown29:04:28.222 47:05:04.1930 49:04:49.1851 4:19.4801 48:04:57.53 5:13.48 - - 3 1753 - -
21.28.31.9.1.4.Kotula, August Cramer, Wyatt Kim, Harrison Bernstein, Henry Mackey, Wyatt Downey, Cooper JuniorSophomoreSeniorJuniorSeniorJuniorSt. Johnsbury AcademyRaymondHanoverRaymondCoe-BrownCoe-Brown47:05:04.1930 5:09.387 4:36.30 25:04:24.02 4:17.46 24:04:27.0870 - - - - 816 -
20.29.30.11.4.33.Tkaczyk, Luke Bernstein, Henry Hernandez, Joseph Bernstein, Henry Wolfe, Thomas Balletto, Paul FreshmanJuniorFreshmanSophomoreSeniorJuniorKeeneCon-ValCoe-BrownKeeneKeeneManchester Central4:36.30 5:10.4390 4:54.9248 10:04:15.203 4:54.9248 4:17.46 - - - - - -
27.30.34.3.33.17.ODonnell, Keith Hernandez, Joseph Balletto, Paul Sylvester, Carter Cramer, Wyatt Hahto, Juho SophomoreSophomoreJuniorSeniorFreshmanFreshmanKeeneManchester CentralNashua SouthManchester CentralLondonderryAlvirne18:06:40.3661 5:13.48 4:37.6716 4:22.873 0:04:56.37 29:04:31.6711 - - - - - -
2.31.3.1.3.31.Kotula, August Cherkadl, Mithil Kim, Harrison ODonnell, Keith Basraa, Vejay Hernandez, Joseph FreshmanFreshmanSeniorSophomoreJuniorSeniorLondonderryNashua SouthManchester CentralCon-ValCoe-BrownSharon Academy5:10.4390 30:05:16.25 4:05:19.005 4:05:19.005 4:19.4801 50:04:35.408 - - 1753 - 816 0482
21.32.9.11.22.14.Wolfe, Thomas Dubois, Alec Plante, Will Cox, Aidan Bonner, Matt ODonnell, Keith SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreSophomoreCoe-BrownAlvirneNashua SouthLondonderryCoe-BrownKeene4:37.6716 5:18.9028 18:06:40.3661 25:04:24.02 29:04:28.222 24:04:27.0870 32 - - - - 3
16.33.32.1.21.23.Balletto, Paul Basraa, Vejay Dodson, Sam Samperi Dubois, Dawson Nolon, Ian Thornton-Sherman, Evan SophomoreFreshmanSeniorSeniorSophomoreFreshmanCon-ValManchester CentralKeeneCon-ValCon-ValAlvirne5:09.387 4:05:19.005 25:04:24.02 50:04:35.408 5:09.387 4:22.873 - - - 3 - 0482
19.34.26.29.8.2.Cox, Aidan Anderson, Ethan Cherkadl, Mithil Dubois, Alec Dubois, Alec Basraa, Vejay SophomoreFreshmanSophomoreFreshmanSophomoreFreshmanManchester CentralManchester CentralManchester CentralManchester CentralCon-ValCoe-Brown29:04:17.9821 18:06:40.3661 30:05:16.25 30:05:16.25 4:22.873 4:27.7640 1753 - - - 32 -
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
31.15.22.30.Basraa, Vejay Beard, Tyler Beard, Tyler Dodson, Sam JuniorSophomoreSeniorJuniorKeeneCon-ValNashua SouthLebanon17:05:09.384:35.405:19.0085:19.008----
26.16.28.24.Beard, Tyler Hahto, Juho Hahto, Juho Hahto, Juho SeniorSophomoreSophomoreFreshmanRaymondNashua SouthCon-ValManchester Central5:03.174:36.305:13.48764:36.30----
15.18.20.22.ODonnell, Keith Plante, Will Anderson, Ethan Dodson, Sam SophomoreSophomoreJuniorFreshmanManchester CentralLondonderryManchester CentralCon-Val4:35.404:44.2401:05:00.4317:05:09.38----
27.19.33.31.Brown, Nate Nelligan, Martin Dubois, Alec Wolfe, Thomas SeniorJuniorFreshmanSophomoreCon-ValKeeneLondonderryRaymond5:00.6484:49.186934:05:16.25544:57.535----
32.20.24.26.Dubois, Alec Borovicka, Cole ODonnell, Keith ODonnell, Keith SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreJuniorLondonderryLondonderryNashua SouthCon-Val4:53.46894:53.46896:40.36565:19.008----
34.22.19.18.Bernstein, Henry Shonbeck, Gunnar ODonnell, Keith Cramer, Wyatt JuniorJuniorJuniorSophomoreNashua SouthKeeneNashua SouthRaymond4:57.5354:56.375:13.48765:13.4876----
28.23.20.29.Borovicka, Cole Wolfe, Thomas Basraa, Vejay Basraa, Vejay SophomoreFreshmanSophomoreFreshmanLebanonLebanonCon-ValKeene5:13.48764:57.5354:35.405:18.903----
31.24.34.26.Basraa, Vejay Dodson, Sam Basraa, Vejay Nelligan, Martin SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSeniorNashua SouthKeeneLondonderryCon-Val1:05:00.431:05:00.435:18.9034:49.1869----
34.25.15.26.Hernandez, Joseph North, Peter ODonnell, Keith Plante, Will FreshmanJuniorJuniorSophomoreLondonderrySharon AcademyLondonderryCon-Val4:44.2405:00.6484:49.18694:57.535----
27.26.29.28.Bernstein, Henry Brown, Nate Bernstein, Henry Wolfe, Thomas SophomoreSeniorFreshmanSophomoreAlvirneLebanonManchester CentralKeene46:05:04.195:03.176:40.36564:53.4689----
33.27.15.25.Bernstein, Henry ODonnell, Keith Wolfe, Thomas Shonbeck, Gunnar JuniorFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanRaymondNashua SouthLondonderryNashua South1:05:00.4346:05:04.195:03.1746:05:04.19----
22.28.29.19.Brown, Nate Cramer, Wyatt Bernstein, Henry Shonbeck, Gunnar JuniorSophomoreSeniorFreshmanNashua SouthRaymondKeeneNashua South4:56.3717:05:09.386:40.36564:36.30----
19.29.28.18.ODonnell, Keith Bernstein, Henry Anderson, Ethan Basraa, Vejay SeniorJuniorSophomoreJuniorSharon AcademyCon-ValKeeneKeene4:44.2405:10.43825:13.48765:00.648----
16.30.27.23.Anderson, Ethan Hernandez, Joseph Shonbeck, Gunnar Hahto, Juho JuniorSophomoreSophomoreSeniorSharon AcademyManchester CentralLebanonLebanon17:05:09.385:13.48764:35.404:57.535----
34.31.27.19.Cherkadl, Mithil Cherkadl, Mithil Hahto, Juho Beard, Tyler FreshmanFreshmanSeniorSophomoreCon-ValNashua SouthLondonderryRaymond5:18.90334:05:16.25545:18.9035:03.17----
30.32.22.34.Cherkadl, Mithil Dubois, Alec Dodson, Sam Basraa, Vejay FreshmanSeniorJuniorFreshmanRaymondAlvirneKeeneNashua South5:13.48765:18.9034:36.304:56.37----
15.33.24.29.Hernandez, Joseph Basraa, Vejay Wolfe, Thomas Hernandez, Joseph FreshmanFreshmanSophomoreFreshmanNashua SouthManchester CentralKeeneNashua South5:13.48765:19.0084:49.18695:13.4876----
32.34.24.34.Shonbeck, Gunnar Anderson, Ethan Brown, Nate Nelligan, Martin SophomoreFreshmanFreshmanJuniorCon-ValManchester CentralManchester CentralKeene5:00.6486:40.36564:53.468934:05:16.2554----
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.13.Samperi Dubois, Dawson Kim, Harrison SeniorJuniorCoe-BrownCoe-Brown52:04:13.559:04:17.462606783
2.12.Tkaczyk, Luke Tkaczyk, Luke JuniorSeniorCoe-BrownAlvirne4:14.6674:27.768566620
3.5.Griffin, Matthew Tkaczyk, Luke JuniorFreshmanLondonderryHanover4:15.20814:24.029107436-
4.12.Velazquez, Jake Young, Ryan SeniorJuniorKeeneMerrimack9:04:17.46264:19.48613-
5.5.Thornton-Sherman, Evan Kotula, August SophomoreJuniorSt. Johnsbury AcademyAlvirne4:17.984:17.986620-
6.8.Young, Ryan Griffin, Matthew JuniorJuniorLondonderryLondonderry4:19.48615:04:28.2271-
7.13.Kim, Harrison Bonner, Matt SeniorJuniorCon-ValMerrimack6:04:19.84843:04:22.87--
8.9.Mackey, Wyatt Kim, Harrison JuniorSophomoreCoe-BrownAlvirne43:04:22.874:15.2081--
9.11.Cox, Aidan Fischer, Ryan FreshmanJuniorCoe-BrownAlvirne4:24.02915:04:33.9208-856
10.21.Sylvester, Carter Downey, Cooper JuniorJuniorCoe-BrownCoe-Brown19:04:27.084:19.4861--
11.17.Fischer, Ryan Mackey, Wyatt JuniorSeniorMerrimackHanover4:27.7652:04:13.55-3
12.21.Nolon, Ian Sylvester, Carter SeniorSophomoreHanoverCon-Val5:04:28.225:04:28.22--
13.7.Bonner, Matt Balletto, Paul SeniorSeniorHanoverCoe-Brown15:04:31.6705:04:28.22--
14.9.Kotula, August Sylvester, Carter JuniorJuniorCon-ValCon-Val5:04:33.92084:17.98--
17.4.Downey, Cooper Griffin, Matthew SeniorJuniorAlvirneCon-Val17:04:37.6743:04:22.87-71
21.8.Balletto, Paul Sylvester, Carter JuniorJuniorAlvirneCoe-Brown14:04:54.9219:04:27.08--

Men's 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
2.1.2.7.6.4.Decosta, Owen Martell, Mason Decosta, Owen Adams, Chase Martell, Mason Martell, Mason SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorNewportNewportHollis/BrooklineMerrimackFall MountainNewport8.587 457.953 8.38 8.33 09.0677 8.38 758 6 4 4 - -
3.2.1.8.6.7.Wolstenholme, Jason Adams, Chase Sanchez, Alejandro Holland, Evan Adams, Chase Sanchez, Alejandro SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorThetford AcademyHollis/BrooklineAlvirneThetford AcademyNewportThetford Academy8.587 8.33 09.0677 78.61 78.61 8.33 4 758 - - 4 758
4.3.1.7.7.7.Heiser, Dylan Heiser, Dylan Heiser, Dylan Sanchez, Alejandro Lord, Wyatt Holland, Evan SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorNewportMerrimackKeeneMerrimackKeeneAlvirne8.587 8.38 09.0677 8.587 8.660 128.94 702 4 23 4 23 -
7.4.2.4.8.1.Lord, Wyatt Lord, Wyatt Martell, Mason Sanchez, Alejandro Martell, Mason Holland, Evan SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorThetford AcademyFall MountainKeeneKeeneThetford AcademyAlvirne457.953 8.587 8.587 09.0677 8.660 457.953 4 23 211 4 702 -
4.5.3.4.7.1.Heiser, Dylan Decosta, Owen Decosta, Owen Heiser, Dylan Wolstenholme, Jason Lord, Wyatt SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorKeeneAlvirneKeeneThetford AcademyMerrimackThetford Academy09.0677 78.61 09.0677 457.953 8.660 8.660 4 702 758 - 23 702
3.6.3.1.2.2.Lord, Wyatt Holland, Evan Wolstenholme, Jason Sanchez, Alejandro Martell, Mason Sanchez, Alejandro SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorNashua SouthKeeneFall MountainNewportAlvirneThetford Academy128.94 8.660 8.33 78.61 8.660 8.33 - 211 - 4 702 758
2.7.8.3.2.3.Sanchez, Alejandro Wolstenholme, Jason Heiser, Dylan Heiser, Dylan Holland, Evan Wolstenholme, Jason SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorNewportThetford AcademyHollis/BrooklineAlvirneThetford AcademyThetford Academy8.38 128.94 457.953 457.953 8.587 457.953 - - - 702 211 -
2.8.2.4.2.1.Martell, Mason Sanchez, Alejandro Martell, Mason Adams, Chase Holland, Evan Decosta, Owen SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorFall MountainNashua SouthAlvirneFall MountainKeeneNewport8.587 09.0677 09.0677 78.61 8.38 78.61 211 - 211 702 758 -

Men's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.11.Martell, Mason Holland, Evan SeniorSeniorNewportMerrimack608.0794 8.5585
2.1.Adams, Chase Hoang, Andrew SeniorSeniorHollis/BrooklineLebanon8.5585 98.73
3.13.Heiser, Dylan Smires, Carson SeniorSeniorMerrimackMerrimack08.423 11.4593
4.3.Decosta, Owen Smires, Carson SeniorJuniorAlvirneManchester Central08.4642 9911.1599
5.9.Lord, Wyatt Heiser, Dylan SeniorSeniorFall MountainMerrimack08.624 11.4593
6.7.Holland, Evan West, Tyler SeniorJuniorKeeneMerrimack98.73 48.92
7.9.Wolstenholme, Jason Adams, Chase SeniorSeniorThetford AcademyManchester Central48.92 08.624
8.1.Sanchez, Alejandro Lord, Wyatt SeniorJuniorNashua SouthMerrimack9.1248 2611.3474
9.13.Smires, Carson Collins, Connor JuniorSeniorSt. Johnsbury AcademyMerrimack899.32 9911.1599
10.7.Collins, Connor Heiser, Dylan SophomoreFreshmanSt. Johnsbury AcademyLebanon79.701 48.92
11.11.Lamontagne, Nicholas Haddad, Jameson FreshmanSeniorLebanonMerrimack210.0617 98.73
12.10.West, Tyler Decosta, Owen SeniorSeniorMerrimackSt. Johnsbury Academy310.36 8.5585
13.9.Haddad, Jameson Lamontagne, Nicholas JuniorSeniorMerrimackHollis/Brookline910.59 08.423
14.3.Hoang, Andrew Lord, Wyatt SeniorSeniorManchester CentralFall Mountain9911.1599 608.0794
15.9.Sapp-Consaul, Isaiah Adams, Chase SeniorSeniorManchester CentralNashua South2611.3474 08.4642
16.6.Clever, Owen Lamontagne, Nicholas FreshmanSeniorMerrimackAlvirne11.4593 910.59
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.15.Martell, Mason Heiser, Dylan SeniorSeniorNewportAlvirne108.07810.36
3.4.Heiser, Dylan Sapp-Consaul, Isaiah SeniorSophomoreMerrimackMerrimack28.42810.36
4.10.Decosta, Owen Martell, Mason SeniorSeniorAlvirneSt. Johnsbury Academy8.469611.34
5.1.Lord, Wyatt Decosta, Owen SeniorSophomoreFall MountainSt. Johnsbury Academy938.62938.62
8.8.Sanchez, Alejandro Collins, Connor SeniorSeniorNashua SouthNashua South779.1209611.34
10.4.Collins, Connor Collins, Connor SophomoreSeniorSt. Johnsbury AcademySt. Johnsbury Academy49.70938.62
12.12.West, Tyler Decosta, Owen SeniorSeniorMerrimackManchester Central10.368.469
15.4.Sapp-Consaul, Isaiah Sapp-Consaul, Isaiah SeniorSeniorManchester CentralFall Mountain611.348.469
55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
9.2.11.Haddad, Jameson Adams, Chase Holland, Evan FreshmanSeniorSeniorManchester CentralHollis/BrooklineHollis/Brookline49.328.559610.596
9.6.9.Smires, Carson Holland, Evan Adams, Chase FreshmanSeniorJuniorKeeneKeeneHollis/Brookline49.32658.73458.9235
13.7.2.Holland, Evan Wolstenholme, Jason Clever, Owen JuniorSeniorSeniorThetford AcademyThetford AcademyMerrimack10.59658.923549.32
13.9.7.Smires, Carson Smires, Carson Adams, Chase SeniorJuniorSeniorHollis/BrooklineSt. Johnsbury AcademyKeene58.923549.3258.9235
11.11.13.Smires, Carson Lamontagne, Nicholas Holland, Evan SeniorFreshmanSeniorKeeneLebanonHollis/Brookline511.15119010.0628.5596
2.13.7.Smires, Carson Haddad, Jameson Smires, Carson JuniorJuniorSeniorHollis/BrooklineMerrimackManchester Central58.923510.596511.1511
14.14.16.Smires, Carson Hoang, Andrew Holland, Evan JuniorSeniorSeniorHollis/BrooklineManchester CentralThetford Academy511.1511511.1511658.734
7.16.9.Hoang, Andrew Clever, Owen Wolstenholme, Jason FreshmanFreshmanJuniorKeeneMerrimackLebanon11.451011.45109010.062

Men's 4 x 200 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.2.NewportSt. Johnsbury AcademyDarshawn Chesser, Jagger Lovely, Ryder Lovely, Mason MartellNicholas Lamontagne, Ben Tichner, Michael Weeks, Sean Miller11:01:36.67 18:01:43.4038 12 -
2.12.KeeneCoe-BrownWilliam O'Connor, Erik Nolan, Peter Shield, Evan HollandOwen Decosta, Paul Balletto, Davante Mckoy-Sophes, Albert Matrille51:01:40.576 56:01:51.4413 14108 -
3.11.Hollis/BrooklineRaymondMichael Curtin, Chase Adams, Nate Sartell, JJ KennedyEthan Joyal, Benjamin Mikus, Abdul Diamande, Aiden Kelley1:41.7305 1:55.90 6894 -
4.8.Thetford AcademyCoe-BrownGus Byrne, Nate O'Donnell, Lucas Gilman, Elliott JonesMichael Curtin, Chase Adams, Nate Sartell, JJ Kennedy1:41.733 DQ 56 -
5.5.LebanonCon-ValNicholas Lamontagne, Ben Tichner, Michael Weeks, Sean MillerMichael Curtin, Chase Adams, Nate Sartell, JJ Kennedy45:01:41.9482 1:41.7305 4 -
6.1.MerrimackCoe-BrownJohnathan Paulhamus, Elijah Demeo, Declan Covell, Zach TwardoskyGus Byrne, Nate O'Donnell, Lucas Gilman, Elliott Jones18:01:43.4038 18:01:43.4038 5265 6894
7.11.Manchester CentralMonadnockEthan Joyal, Benjamin Mikus, Abdul Diamande, Aiden KelleyDarshawn Chesser, Jagger Lovely, Ryder Lovely, Mason Martell29:01:45.02 18:01:43.4038 - 4
8.1.St. Johnsbury AcademyNewportKenroy Harry, Robert Wood, Connor Collins, Carson SmiresDarshawn Chesser, Jagger Lovely, Ryder Lovely, Mason Martell10:01:47.480 1:41.733 - 56
9.9.RaymondNewportColby Sharpe, Spencer Cunningham, Matt Lopez, Troy GulezianFinn Hill, Anders Larson, Brady Marston, Cam Sevin1:49.64 1:49.64 - -
10.9.MonadnockSt. Johnsbury AcademyEthan Jarvis, Zack Goodell, Cody Hoskins, Jack LorenzOwen Decosta, Paul Balletto, Davante Mckoy-Sophes, Albert Matrille1:51.241 45:01:41.9482 - 12
11.3.Coe-BrownHollis/BrooklineFinn Hill, Anders Larson, Brady Marston, Cam SevinOwen Decosta, Paul Balletto, Davante Mckoy-Sophes, Albert Matrille56:01:51.4413 1:41.733 - -
12.10.Con-ValHollis/BrooklineThomas Sennett, Corey Guzman, Xavier Strutman, James McGuinessDarshawn Chesser, Jagger Lovely, Ryder Lovely, Mason Martell1:55.90 1:51.241 - -
 3.AlvirneKeeneOwen Decosta, Paul Balletto, Davante Mckoy-Sophes, Albert MatrilleDarshawn Chesser, Jagger Lovely, Ryder Lovely, Mason MartellDQ 1:49.64 - -

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
3.1.6.AlvirneMerrimackManchester CentralElijah Demeo, Andrew Peyton, Ryan Fischer, Resendo LopezElijah Demeo, Andrew Peyton, Ryan Fischer, Resendo LopezCooper Downey, Casey Corleto, Paul Balletto, Davante Mckoy-SophesDQ 52:03:43.27 3:48.696 958 112 2
 2.4.Manchester CentralKeeneThetford AcademyGabriel Hatch, Jaden Thomson, Mackay Breton, Michael HazardSergio Sartini, Nico Ramirez, Rahul Chalumuri, Torin KindoppSergio Sartini, Nico Ramirez, Rahul Chalumuri, Torin Kindopp3:54.1290 3:48.696 8:03:54.03 958 01048 -
4.3.7.St. Johnsbury AcademyThetford AcademyCoe-BrownElliott Jones, Frank Loveland, Tad Darrah, Jason WolstenholmeElliott Jones, Frank Loveland, Tad Darrah, Jason WolstenholmeCody Davis, Alex Felix, Birhanu Harriman, Thomas WolfeDQ 8:03:54.03 DQ - 958 -
6.4.7.AlvirneSt. Johnsbury AcademyHanoverSergio Sartini, Nico Ramirez, Rahul Chalumuri, Torin KindoppGabriel Hatch, Jaden Thomson, Mackay Breton, Michael HazardBlake Palmer, Quincy McBride, Pierce Seigne, Ian Solberg8:03:54.03 3:54.1290 8:03:54.03 01048 8664 -
4.5.4.St. Johnsbury AcademyAlvirneLebanonCooper Downey, Casey Corleto, Paul Balletto, Davante Mckoy-SophesCooper Downey, Casey Corleto, Paul Balletto, Davante Mckoy-SophesElijah Demeo, Andrew Peyton, Ryan Fischer, Resendo Lopez2:04:10.435 3:56.27 3:54.1290 01048 466 -
5.6.3.LebanonLebanonSt. Johnsbury AcademyShane Cameron, Dawson Samperi Dubois, Parker Eaton, Porter HeigisCody Davis, Alex Felix, Birhanu Harriman, Thomas WolfeCody Davis, Alex Felix, Birhanu Harriman, Thomas Wolfe3:54.1290 2:04:10.435 13:04:18.9132 - 2 -
 7.7.AlvirneHanoverAlvirneShane Cameron, Dawson Samperi Dubois, Parker Eaton, Porter HeigisBlake Palmer, Quincy McBride, Pierce Seigne, Ian SolbergBlake Palmer, Quincy McBride, Pierce Seigne, Ian Solberg52:03:43.27 13:04:18.9132 DQ 466 - 112
   KeeneManchester CentralCoe-BrownShane Cameron, Dawson Samperi Dubois, Parker Eaton, Porter HeigisLiam Delaney, Isaiah Sapp-Consaul, Owen Richmond, Andrew HoangSergio Sartini, Nico Ramirez, Rahul Chalumuri, Torin Kindopp8:03:54.03 DQ 2:04:10.435 2 - -
5. 3.MerrimackCoe-BrownKeeneCody Davis, Alex Felix, Birhanu Harriman, Thomas WolfeShane Cameron, Dawson Samperi Dubois, Parker Eaton, Porter HeigisGabriel Hatch, Jaden Thomson, Mackay Breton, Michael HazardDQ DQ 3:56.27 - - -

Men's 4 x 800 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSC