January 19, 2020
|
UNH--Paul Sweet Oval - Durham, NH
|
160m (Flat)

Boys' 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Riley Mann Junior Winnisquam 2:48.08 6
2 Trevor Scopelites Senior Campbell 2:50.73 5
3 Luke O'Halloran Freshman Portsmouth Christian 2:54.32 4
4 Trevor Pierce Senior Conant 2:56.54 3
5 Frank Dowd Junior Prospect Mountain 3:01.41 2
6 Mitchell Hill Sophomore Monadnock 3:01.83 1
7 Pat Dunn Senior Trinity 3:04.24 -
8 Chris Pare Sophomore Belmont 3:07.41 -
9 Cooper Bernier Freshman Epping 3:07.73 -
10 John Horangic Sophomore Bishop Brady 3:09.24 -
11 John Mormando Sophomore Conant 3:09.88 -
12 Matt Nardone Freshman Trinity 3:11.28 -
13 Mica Buck Senior Trinity 3:13.85 -
14 Hunter El-Azem Sophomore Trinity 3:14.19 -
15 Tim Fratzell Freshman Newport 3:14.63 -
16 Collin Donnelly Sophomore Monadnock 3:16.54 -
17 John-Paul Martin Freshman Mount Royal Academy 3:16.63 -
18 Wyatt Cramer Sophomore Raymond 3:18.13 -
19 Logan Szmit Senior Epping 3:18.59 -
20 Ross Fletcher Freshman Kearsarge 3:24.86 -
21 Felix Hoehner Senior Newmarket 3:25.22 -
22 Matthew Rogers Junior Trinity 3:26.43 -
23 Collin Phelps Freshman Winnisquam 3:26.87 -
24 Daniel Johnson Freshman Epping 3:27.21 -
25 Dylan Howanski Sophomore Raymond 3:59.01 -
Boys' 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 John Horangic Sophomore Bishop Brady 3:09.24 -
11 John Mormando Sophomore Conant 3:09.88 -
12 Matt Nardone Freshman Trinity 3:11.28 -
15 Tim Fratzell Freshman Newport 3:14.63 -
16 Collin Donnelly Sophomore Monadnock 3:16.54 -
17 John-Paul Martin Freshman Mount Royal Academy 3:16.63 -
18 Wyatt Cramer Sophomore Raymond 3:18.13 -
19 Logan Szmit Senior Epping 3:18.59 -
20 Ross Fletcher Freshman Kearsarge 3:24.86 -
21 Felix Hoehner Senior Newmarket 3:25.22 -
22 Matthew Rogers Junior Trinity 3:26.43 -
23 Collin Phelps Freshman Winnisquam 3:26.87 -
25 Dylan Howanski Sophomore Raymond 3:59.01 -
Boys' 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Riley Mann Junior Winnisquam 2:48.08 6
2 Trevor Scopelites Senior Campbell 2:50.73 5
3 Luke O'Halloran Freshman Portsmouth Christian 2:54.32 4
4 Trevor Pierce Senior Conant 2:56.54 3
5 Frank Dowd Junior Prospect Mountain 3:01.41 2
6 Mitchell Hill Sophomore Monadnock 3:01.83 1
7 Pat Dunn Senior Trinity 3:04.24 -
8 Chris Pare Sophomore Belmont 3:07.41 -
9 Cooper Bernier Freshman Epping 3:07.73 -
13 Mica Buck Senior Trinity 3:13.85 -
14 Hunter El-Azem Sophomore Trinity 3:14.19 -
24 Daniel Johnson Freshman Epping 3:27.21 -