January 19, 2020
|
UNH--Paul Sweet Oval - Durham, NH
|
160m (Flat)

Boys' 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nico Ramirez Senior Keene 1:59.55 1:53.17 2:39.39 2:58.52
2 Stephen Connelly Junior Pinkerton 2:45.38 3:15.89 2:40.56 2:11.66
3 Zach Plaza Senior Pinkerton 2:22.96 2:39.02 2:40.62 3:14.35
4 Jeremiah Payeur Sophomore Dover 3:11.23 2:27.48 2:42.06 3:07.99
5 Tyler Sleedy   Dover 2:59.31 3:22.34 2:44.50 2:11.60
6 Josh Felo Junior Merrimack 2:20.72 3:26.94 2:45.55 3:20.32
7 Sergio Sartini Senior Keene 3:17.10 3:13.79 2:45.63 2:35.70
8 Matt Bonner Senior Hanover 2:42.89 2:24.61 2:46.21 3:06.16
9 Ryan Fischer Junior Merrimack 2:31.46 3:13.06 2:46.43 3:06.41
10 Nick Norris Junior Portsmouth 2:05.88 3:29.80 2:47.84 3:34.84
11 Benjamin Berman Junior Winnacunnet 3:24.66 3:09.05 2:53.44 3:14.26
12 Shane Cameron Senior Coe-Brown 2:07.62 3:31.52 2:54.81 2:16.36
13 Ryan McClure Junior Timberlane 3:09.53 3:09.53 2:55.49 2:13.38
14 Jeremy Melendez Junior Nashua South 3:27.13 3:35.91 2:55.53 2:52.02
15 Kyle Duffy Senior Timberlane 2:11.71 2:06.44 2:55.61 3:09.66
16 AliNoor Ibrahim Senior Manchester Central 3:10.56 3:21.15 2:56.44 3:31.73
17 Adam Roy Sophomore Spaulding 2:18.78 2:54.37 2:57.92 3:49.52
18 Michael O'Neil Sophomore Portsmouth 3:49.71 2:29.58 2:58.07 3:49.71
19 Benjamin Webb-McClain Junior Winnacunnet 3:33.88 2:07.61 2:59.73 2:47.15
20 Caeleb Fortunato Junior Milford 2:21.76 3:56.27 3:01.74 3:43.54
21 Justin Discua Junior Manchester Memorial 2:19.13 2:57.57 3:03.06 2:59.40
22 David Testerman Sophomore Pembroke 3:39.63 2:49.80 3:04.56 3:45.17
23 Marshall Carey-Matthews Freshman Merrimack Valley 2:20.48 3:54.75 3:04.84 2:09.39
24 Mark Mercier Freshman Merrimack Valley 3:55.06 3:23.59 3:05.08 2:57.68
25 Connor Theodore   Nashua South 2:18.92 3:03.37 3:05.22 2:52.26
26 Mason Arseneau   Milford 3:55.78 3:27.93 3:05.65 3:33.50
27 Tyler Telge Freshman Manchester Memorial 2:30.88 3:11.50 3:13.43 3:03.76
28 Ben Dugas Freshman Pembroke 3:27.31 2:21.43 3:13.74 3:56.37
29 Mark Basnett Junior Manchester West 4:04.72 5:00.65 3:53.06 3:39.08
Boys' 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Benjamin Webb-McClain Junior Winnacunnet 2:57.94 3:33.88 2:18.40 3:46.46 2:59.73
21 Justin Discua Junior Manchester Memorial 3:25.03 3:50.66 2:13.64 3:39.68 3:03.06
22 David Testerman Sophomore Pembroke 3:35.94 2:47.95 3:30.40 3:15.64 3:04.56
23 Marshall Carey-Matthews Freshman Merrimack Valley 3:45.51 3:30.72 2:35.27 3:03.00 3:04.84
24 Mark Mercier Freshman Merrimack Valley 3:06.93 2:41.02 2:35.47 2:57.68 3:05.08
25 Connor Theodore   Nashua South 2:20.77 3:38.56 2:30.03 3:49.68 3:05.22
26 Mason Arseneau   Milford 2:09.96 4:01.35 3:50.21 3:16.79 3:05.65
27 Tyler Telge Freshman Manchester Memorial 3:01.83 2:19.27 4:09.53 3:13.43 3:13.43
28 Ben Dugas Freshman Pembroke 4:07.99 3:19.56 3:31.18 4:02.18 3:13.74
29 Mark Basnett Junior Manchester West 4:35.01 3:41.41 4:28.02 4:23.36 3:53.06
Boys' 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Josh Felo Junior Merrimack 2:45.55
9 Ryan Fischer Junior Merrimack 2:46.43
10 Nick Norris Junior Portsmouth 2:47.84
11 Benjamin Berman Junior Winnacunnet 2:53.44
12 Shane Cameron Senior Coe-Brown 2:54.81
13 Ryan McClure Junior Timberlane 2:55.49
15 Kyle Duffy Senior Timberlane 2:55.61
16 AliNoor Ibrahim Senior Manchester Central 2:56.44
17 Adam Roy Sophomore Spaulding 2:57.92
18 Michael O'Neil Sophomore Portsmouth 2:58.07
20 Caeleb Fortunato Junior Milford 3:01.74
Boys' 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nico Ramirez Senior Keene 2:39.39
2 Stephen Connelly Junior Pinkerton 2:40.56
3 Zach Plaza Senior Pinkerton 2:40.62
4 Jeremiah Payeur Sophomore Dover 2:42.06
5 Tyler Sleedy   Dover 2:44.50
7 Sergio Sartini Senior Keene 2:45.63
8 Matt Bonner Senior Hanover 2:46.21
14 Jeremy Melendez Junior Nashua South 2:55.53

Boys' 55 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Conor Seleny Senior Pinkerton 6.51 6.13 7.75 9.07 9.61 9.77 7.99
2 Adrian Sutton Senior Spaulding 8.02 8.10 7.86 7.16 9.20 9.67 6.45
3 Jayson Choy Junior Pinkerton 7.49 8.36 8.70 6.53 10.36 9.31 10.18
4 Chris Mood Senior Portsmouth 9.86 7.94 8.72 8.20 10.29 8.29 8.20
5 Evan Holland Senior Keene 7.08 6.38 8.73 8.38 6.81 7.16 11.09
6 James Dupuis Junior Pembroke 8.83 6.36 8.83 7.77 7.33 8.48 6.27
7 Patrick D'Entremont Junior Winnacunnet 11.34 11.08 8.86 10.46 10.46 7.36 8.95
8 Bryce Foster Sophomore Manchester Memorial 9.66 10.37 8.86 9.40 8.69 9.40 9.22
9 Dennis Kotee Junior Manchester Memorial 9.35 9.79 8.90 7.75 8.90 7.48 6.77
10 Luis Cruz Sophomore Manchester West 9.00 7.74 9.00 6.30 8.55 7.74 6.84
11 Aidan Palermo Senior Portsmouth 8.21 6.57 9.12 6.94 7.76 7.39 9.67
12 Eric Carlo Junior Nashua South 9.93 10.20 9.19 10.94 11.68 7.08 7.91
13 Anthony Farmer Senior Timberlane 8.88 7.48 9.34 9.06 9.53 6.54 8.41
14 Jacob Marden Senior Pembroke 8.84 6.58 9.40 9.31 9.12 9.87 12.13
15 Maxim Merkuryev Senior Nashua South 12.38 11.12 9.67 9.58 7.93 10.25 10.83
16 Brady Hanson Sophomore Winnacunnet 10.26 12.22 9.77 8.60 11.63 10.85 10.36
17 Jeremy Lenox Freshman Keene 8.92 10.24 10.13 9.93 10.03 8.92 9.42
18 Pierce Seigne Sophomore Hanover 11.11 11.93 10.28 10.49 8.13 10.18 11.21
19 Max Lupinacci Sophomore Coe-Brown 12.24 13.59 11.23 7.98 10.34 8.09 8.43
20 Cameron Butt Senior Merrimack Valley 9.29 12.39 11.47 11.13 11.82 11.70 14.11
21 Michael Wainwright Freshman Kingswood 12.28 14.23 11.47 14.23 14.34 11.47 13.65
22 Liam Wheeler Freshman Coe-Brown 12.25 11.21 11.55 13.40 14.67 13.63 13.86
23 Thomas Young Freshman Timberlane 12.10 17.32 16.34 12.42 14.22 19.78 13.89
Boys' 55 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Maxim Merkuryev Senior Nashua South 10.54 7.06 9.67 10.16 9.67
19 Max Lupinacci Sophomore Coe-Brown 8.43 7.98 11.23 9.89 10.90
21 Michael Wainwright Freshman Kingswood 10.67 13.88 11.47 14.46 10.56
22 Liam Wheeler Freshman Coe-Brown 12.25 9.36 11.55 15.02 12.59
23 Thomas Young Freshman Timberlane 15.69 12.10 16.34 14.71 14.06
Boys' 55 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Eric Carlo Junior Nashua South 9.19 7.63
14 Jacob Marden Senior Pembroke 9.40 7.15
16 Brady Hanson Sophomore Winnacunnet 9.77 11.63
17 Jeremy Lenox Freshman Keene 10.13 7.60
18 Pierce Seigne Sophomore Hanover 10.28 11.52
20 Cameron Butt Senior Merrimack Valley 11.47 10.79
Boys' 55 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 James Dupuis Junior Pembroke 8.83
7 Patrick D'Entremont Junior Winnacunnet 8.86
8 Bryce Foster Sophomore Manchester Memorial 8.86
9 Dennis Kotee Junior Manchester Memorial 8.90
10 Luis Cruz Sophomore Manchester West 9.00
13 Anthony Farmer Senior Timberlane 9.34
Boys' 55 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Conor Seleny Senior Pinkerton 7.75 6.05 9.30
2 Adrian Sutton Senior Spaulding 7.86 7.24 5.98
3 Jayson Choy Junior Pinkerton 8.70 9.05 6.35
4 Chris Mood Senior Portsmouth 8.72 6.20 10.29
5 Evan Holland Senior Keene 8.73 9.00 8.21
11 Aidan Palermo Senior Portsmouth 9.12 9.58 7.85

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Andrew Kelly Senior Portsmouth 4' 6" 4' 6.75" 8' 0" 6' 3" 7' 7.5" 5' 3" 1.90m
2 Timothy Trasatti Senior Timberlane 6' 10.80" 5' 6.93" 5' 2.79" 5' 9" 5' 3.48" 4' 3.75" 1.75m
3 Lucas Sipler Sophomore Keene 6' 6.54" 5' 11.94" 5' 2.70" 5' 6" 4' 10.74" 4' 6.78" 1.67m
3 Peter Shield Junior Keene 6' 2.58" 7' 1.80" 5' 10.62" 5' 6" 6' 1.26" 6' 5.22" 1.67m
3 Anders Larson Sophomore Coe-Brown 4' 4.80" 6' 11.82" 7' 1.80" 5' 6" 4' 10.74" 5' 1.38" 1.67m
3 Christian Fortin Junior Winnacunnet 3' 11.52" 4' 8.10" 6' 10.5" 5' 6" 6' 11.16" 6' 1.92" 1.67m
7 Tyler May Senior Pembroke 5' 11.82" 3' 9.36" 4' 11.22" 5' 3" 5' 6.78" 3' 8.10" 1.60m
7 Gavin Demas Freshman Coe-Brown 4' 4.29" 5' 1.74" 5' 10.56" 5' 3" 5' 1.11" 4' 11.85" 1.60m
7 Nicholas Kyrousis Sophomore Portsmouth 5' 4.89" 6' 2.34" 6' 1.71" 5' 3" 4' 5.55" 6' 7.38" 1.60m
7 Ian Anderson Senior Manchester Memorial 6' 9.90" 6' 8.64" 5' 3.63" 5' 3" 5' 9.30" 6' 3.60" 1.60m
7 Ian Solberg Freshman Hanover 6' 9.27" 4' 6.81" 5' 3.63" 5' 3" 6' 8.01" 4' 9.96" 1.60m
7 Xavier Medina Junior Spaulding 6' 9.27" 6' 0.45" 4' 9.96" 5' 3" 5' 0.48" 5' 9.93" 1.60m
13 Alex Gibeau   Pinkerton 3' 10.80" 4' 3" 3' 6.60" 5' 0" 4' 9" 3' 11.40" 1.52m
13 Tyler Armeen Junior Nashua South 3' 6.60" 6' 1.20" 3' 7.20" 5' 0" 3' 11.40" 4' 3.60" 1.52m
13 Benjamin Fleming Junior Pinkerton 5' 4.80" 5' 10.80" 6' 4.20" 5' 0" 5' 9.60" 5' 4.20" 1.52m
13 Aidan McErlain Sophomore Winnacunnet 4' 1.80" 4' 4.80" 4' 6.60" 5' 0" 3' 10.80" 5' 4.80" 1.52m
13 Jakub Zienkiewicz Sophomore Manchester Memorial 3' 10.20" 5' 10.20" 5' 4.80" 5' 0" 4' 9" 5' 1.80" 1.52m
13 Eddy Damis Jr Junior Nashua South 4' 10.20" 5' 6" 5' 0" 5' 0" 5' 1.20" 6' 2.40" 1.52m
  Beely Destine Senior Manchester West NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Isaac Linscott Sophomore Merrimack Valley NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
Boys' High Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
13 Tyler Armeen Junior Nashua South 5' 0" 6' 2.40" 1.52m
13 Eddy Damis Jr Junior Nashua South 5' 0" 4' 5.40" 1.52m
13 Jakub Zienkiewicz Sophomore Manchester Memorial 5' 0" 5' 5.40" 1.52m
13 Alex Gibeau   Pinkerton 5' 0" 4' 2.40" 1.52m
  Isaac Linscott Sophomore Merrimack Valley NH NH NH
  Beely Destine Senior Manchester West NH NH NH
Boys' High Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
3 Lucas Sipler Sophomore Keene 5' 6" 1.67m
3 Anders Larson Sophomore Coe-Brown 5' 6" 1.67m
7 Tyler May Senior Pembroke 5' 3" 1.60m
7 Gavin Demas Freshman Coe-Brown 5' 3" 1.60m
7 Ian Anderson Senior Manchester Memorial 5' 3" 1.60m
7 Ian Solberg Freshman Hanover 5' 3" 1.60m
7 Nicholas Kyrousis Sophomore Portsmouth 5' 3" 1.60m
13 Aidan McErlain Sophomore Winnacunnet 5' 0" 1.52m
Boys' High Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Andrew Kelly Senior Portsmouth 4' 4.5" 5' 10.5" 5' 1.50" 5' 2.25" 4' 6.75" 6' 3" 1.90m
2 Timothy Trasatti Senior Timberlane 4' 1.68" 6' 1.83" 4' 3.75" 4' 9.96" 4' 11.34" 5' 9" 1.75m
3 Peter Shield Junior Keene 6' 7.20" 5' 6" 6' 2.58" 6' 2.58" 5' 9.96" 5' 6" 1.67m
3 Christian Fortin Junior Winnacunnet 3' 10.20" 6' 2.58" 5' 5.34" 4' 5.46" 6' 3.24" 5' 6" 1.67m
7 Xavier Medina Junior Spaulding 3' 9.99" 5' 3" 6' 8.01" 6' 1.71" 5' 1.11" 5' 3" 1.60m
13 Benjamin Fleming Junior Pinkerton 5' 10.20" 4' 5.40" 4' 5.40" 6' 0" 5' 6.60" 5' 0" 1.52m

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Ryan Lane Senior Spaulding 20' 3.5" 6.18m
2 Seth Baylus Sophomore Merrimack Valley 19' 2" 5.84m
3 Devan Wade Senior Kingswood 19' 1.5" 5.82m
4 Quincy McBride Senior Hanover 18' 1" 5.51m
5 Ethan Wallace Senior Dover 17' 11" 5.46m
6 Patrick Cotnoir Junior Pinkerton 17' 6.25" 5.34m
7 Sam Patteson Senior Coe-Brown 17' 5.75" 5.32m
8 Benjamin Mikus Junior Manchester Central 17' 3.25" 5.26m
9 Owen Parker Junior Winnacunnet 17' 3" 5.25m
10 Darrion Kimball Junior Milford 17' 0.25" 5.18m
11 Ahmed Nada Sophomore Portsmouth 16' 9.75" 5.12m
12 Christopher Keefe Junior Nashua South 16' 9.5" 5.11m
13 Kyle Walker Sophomore Pinkerton 16' 8" 5.08m
14 Tarek Abdelkarim Sophomore Manchester Memorial 16' 6.5" 5.04m
15 Cam Sevin Freshman Coe-Brown 16' 5.75" 5.02m
16 Amiel Jacob Mangahas Junior Nashua South 16' 2.5" 4.94m
17 William O'Connor Junior Keene 15' 11.25" 4.85m
17 Cole Fuller Senior Portsmouth 15' 11.25" 4.85m
19 Phoenix Turcott Sophomore Manchester Memorial 15' 10.5" 4.83m
20 Aiden Kelley Sophomore Manchester Central 15' 9.25" 4.80m
21 Ryan Torris Junior Timberlane 15' 0.25" 4.57m
22 Jayson Collado Freshman Manchester West 14' 8.5" 4.48m
23 Patrick Augeri Senior Timberlane 14' 6.5" 4.43m
24 Nik Dilullo Sophomore Pembroke 14' 4" 4.36m
25 Owen Strandson Junior Manchester West 14' 2.5" 4.33m
  Zachary Valhouli Junior Winnacunnet NM NM
  Harry Army Junior Pembroke NM NM
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Ryan Lane Senior Spaulding 17' 7.84" 15' 0.19" 20' 3.5" 6.18m
2 Seth Baylus Sophomore Merrimack Valley 19' 2" 15' 8.60" 19' 2" 5.84m
3 Devan Wade Senior Kingswood 24' 1.17" 18' 8.91" 19' 1.5" 5.82m
4 Quincy McBride Senior Hanover 19' 10.70" 21' 6.23" 18' 1" 5.51m
5 Ethan Wallace Senior Dover 13' 5.25" 17' 6.70" 17' 11" 5.46m
6 Patrick Cotnoir Junior Pinkerton 20' 5.99" 15' 0.81" 17' 6.25" 5.34m
7 Sam Patteson Senior Coe-Brown 19' 0.63" 16' 5.16" 17' 5.75" 5.32m
8 Benjamin Mikus Junior Manchester Central 15' 0.31" 14' 8.16" 17' 3.25" 5.26m
9 Owen Parker Junior Winnacunnet 13' 11.67" 18' 11.70" 17' 3" 5.25m
12 Christopher Keefe Junior Nashua South 15' 5.38" 18' 3.64" 16' 9.5" 5.11m
16 Amiel Jacob Mangahas Junior Nashua South 12' 7.71" 12' 1.88" 16' 2.5" 4.94m
  Zachary Valhouli Junior Winnacunnet NM NM NM NM
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Darrion Kimball Junior Milford 15' 9.95" 18' 4.59" 14' 5.61" 17' 0.25" 20' 9.19" 22' 1.53" 5.18m
11 Ahmed Nada Sophomore Portsmouth 12' 3.28" 16' 11.77" 18' 1.89" 16' 9.75" 14' 5.50" 13' 5.40" 5.12m
13 Kyle Walker Sophomore Pinkerton 13' 6" 13' 6" 13' 10" 16' 8" 14' 4" 13' 10" 5.08m
14 Tarek Abdelkarim Sophomore Manchester Memorial 13' 6.77" 21' 0.09" 20' 2.17" 16' 6.5" 19' 0.27" 11' 10.92" 5.04m
15 Cam Sevin Freshman Coe-Brown 13' 2.20" 21' 5.07" 18' 5.48" 16' 5.75" 19' 9.30" 14' 9.97" 5.02m
17 William O'Connor Junior Keene 13' 10.39" 13' 4.65" 20' 8.63" 15' 11.25" 13' 10.39" 19' 7.24" 4.85m
17 Cole Fuller Senior Portsmouth 16' 1.16" 20' 4.80" 12' 5.18" 15' 11.25" 20' 8.63" 18' 7.76" 4.85m
19 Phoenix Turcott Sophomore Manchester Memorial 11' 10.88" 20' 5.75" 17' 9.36" 15' 10.5" 17' 1.74" 13' 5.92" 4.83m
20 Aiden Kelley Sophomore Manchester Central 18' 1.64" 19' 10.46" 16' 2.93" 15' 9.25" 20' 0.35" 15' 3.57" 4.80m
21 Ryan Torris Junior Timberlane 12' 3.80" 18' 3.91" 17' 3.29" 15' 0.25" 18' 9.31" 15' 0.25" 4.57m
22 Jayson Collado Freshman Manchester West 14' 4.97" 13' 2.85" 14' 4.97" 14' 8.5" 12' 9.56" 14' 8.5" 4.48m
23 Patrick Augeri Senior Timberlane 10' 2.15" 15' 6.72" 11' 11.09" 14' 6.5" 18' 5.62" 10' 2.15" 4.43m
24 Nik Dilullo Sophomore Pembroke 14' 10.88" 11' 10.76" 17' 5.84" 14' 4" 10' 9" 11' 2.16" 4.36m
25 Owen Strandson Junior Manchester West 15' 9.26" 11' 7.81" 10' 4.47" 14' 2.5" 11' 6.11" 15' 10.96" 4.33m
  Harry Army Junior Pembroke NM NM NM NM NM NM NM

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jassiah Francis Senior Manchester Central 58' 0.54" 49' 4.67" 50' 11" 15.51m
2 Thor Griffith Senior Portsmouth 45' 9.25" 57' 2.56" 45' 9.25" 13.95m
3 Paul Marchand Senior Nashua South 42' 4.04" 32' 8.81" 43' 7.75" 13.30m
4 Chandler Sutton Junior Spaulding 36' 1.65" 32' 0.93" 40' 7.25" 12.37m
5 George Nigro III Sophomore Pinkerton 32' 10.38" 41' 5.67" 39' 1.5" 11.92m
6 Preston Quimby Junior Dover 30' 10.58" 39' 3.23" 38' 1.5" 11.62m
7 Joseph DeMartino Senior Pinkerton 46' 8.88" 42' 11.28" 38' 0" 11.58m
8 Jack Wilber Junior Winnacunnet 29' 6.31" 42' 4.76" 37' 10.25" 11.53m
9 Taylor Laporte Junior Manchester Memorial 32' 6.85" 44' 11.10" 37' 5.25" 11.41m
10 Nolan Pafford Senior Portsmouth 47' 7.47" 28' 5.11" 36' 11" 11.25m
11 Peter Landry Senior Pembroke 32' 4.30" 33' 9.95" 36' 9.25" 11.20m
12 Jordan Escabi Junior Manchester West 43' 6.47" 38' 10.79" 35' 8.25" 10.87m
13 Sam Murray Sophomore Nashua South 42' 3.30" 33' 9.84" 35' 2.75" 10.73m
14 Benjamin Swanney Senior Timberlane 25' 8.94" 33' 10.5" 33' 10.5" 10.32m
15 Lucas Rayder Junior Winnacunnet 41' 0.31" 35' 0.26" 33' 4.25" 10.16m
16 Jacob Migneault Sophomore Keene 37' 5.21" 35' 5.98" 32' 3.25" 9.83m
17 Aidan Flynn Junior Coe-Brown 34' 6.57" 31' 2.92" 30' 0.5" 9.15m
18 Caleb Russo Freshman Kingswood 29' 2.22" 29' 2.22" 28' 10.75" 8.80m
19 Jimmy Valotto Freshman Pembroke 35' 0.63" 28' 10.60" 28' 0.5" 8.54m
20 Zebediah Lessard Junior Keene 24' 10.08" 32' 4.80" 27' 0" 8.22m
21 Seth Quinney Sophomore Coe-Brown 29' 11.06" 31' 6.12" 26' 5.75" 8.07m
22 Adam Jacques Freshman Manchester Memorial 31' 4.01" 19' 1.95" 25' 10.75" 7.89m
23 Mitchell Graham Senior Merrimack Valley 27' 0.63" 18' 7.56" 25' 6.25" 7.77m
24 Liam Francis Freshman Timberlane 31' 7.20" 22' 5.59" 24' 8.25" 7.52m
25 Daniel Leavy Sophomore Manchester West 21' 7.88" 15' 1.91" 19' 8.25" 6.00m
26 Oscar Miller Junior Hanover 19' 11.53" 22' 4.09" 18' 3.75" 5.58m
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Jassiah Francis Senior Manchester Central 53' 11.66" 53' 5.55" 50' 11" 61' 1.20" 43' 9.46" 50' 11" 15.51m
2 Thor Griffith Senior Portsmouth 37' 0.89" 57' 8.05" 45' 9.25" 57' 2.56" 41' 7.82" 49' 10.68" 13.95m
4 Chandler Sutton Junior Spaulding 41' 0.12" 43' 10.23" 40' 7.25" 45' 10.59" 36' 1.65" 51' 6.81" 12.37m
5 George Nigro III Sophomore Pinkerton 28' 6.74" 37' 6.72" 39' 1.5" 37' 11.41" 27' 9.34" 36' 9.33" 11.92m
6 Preston Quimby Junior Dover 42' 3.83" 39' 7.80" 38' 1.5" 47' 7.88" 45' 9" 38' 1.5" 11.62m
7 Joseph DeMartino Senior Pinkerton 39' 6.24" 33' 0.72" 38' 0" 45' 7.20" 44' 0.96" 33' 0.72" 11.58m
8 Jack Wilber Junior Winnacunnet 26' 10.52" 33' 3.74" 37' 10.25" 43' 6.39" 41' 3.13" 29' 10.86" 11.53m
9 Taylor Laporte Junior Manchester Memorial 33' 8.32" 40' 0.70" 37' 5.25" 47' 11.04" 45' 3.59" 43' 9.62" 11.41m
10 Nolan Pafford Senior Portsmouth 41' 4.16" 32' 1.41" 36' 11" 32' 5.84" 34' 8.42" 46' 1.75" 11.25m
11 Peter Landry Senior Pembroke 28' 8.18" 36' 9.25" 36' 9.25" 44' 5.91" 36' 9.25" 26' 1.29" 11.20m
12 Jordan Escabi Junior Manchester West 39' 11.64" 33' 10.84" 35' 8.25" 26' 4.90" 26' 9.19" 28' 2.32" 10.87m
15 Lucas Rayder Junior Winnacunnet 30' 8.23" 32' 8.25" 33' 4.25" 30' 8.23" 39' 4.29" 34' 4.26" 10.16m
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
3 Paul Marchand Senior Nashua South 43' 7.75" 46' 3.18" 39' 8.61" 43' 7.75" 38' 10.14" 49' 3.84" 47' 1.65" 13.30m
13 Sam Murray Sophomore Nashua South 35' 2.75" 44' 8.89" 44' 8.89" 39' 1.25" 32' 9.16" 35' 11.20" 26' 5.06" 10.73m
14 Benjamin Swanney Senior Timberlane 33' 10.5" 40' 3.73" 24' 0.62" 41' 3.93" 31' 6.05" 34' 10.69" 34' 2.56" 10.32m
16 Jacob Migneault Sophomore Keene 32' 3.25" 35' 5.98" 27' 1.29" 32' 3.25" 29' 4.40" 36' 1.72" 29' 4.40" 9.83m
17 Aidan Flynn Junior Coe-Brown 30' 0.5" 36' 4.20" 21' 7.56" 21' 3.95" 28' 6.47" 33' 7.76" 39' 0.65" 9.15m
18 Caleb Russo Freshman Kingswood 28' 10.75" 26' 7.01" 24' 6.74" 32' 4.36" 31' 5.96" 30' 0.62" 28' 10.75" 8.80m
19 Jimmy Valotto Freshman Pembroke 28' 0.5" 31' 4.88" 32' 6.34" 27' 2.40" 30' 10.15" 27' 2.40" 22' 11.93" 8.54m
20 Zebediah Lessard Junior Keene 27' 0" 23' 5.88" 32' 4.80" 21' 10.44" 35' 1.20" 29' 5.16" 20' 3" 8.22m
21 Seth Quinney Sophomore Coe-Brown 26' 5.75" 22' 9.26" 32' 3.65" 22' 9.26" 20' 11.02" 25' 11.39" 34' 1.90" 8.07m
22 Adam Jacques Freshman Manchester Memorial 25' 10.75" 33' 7.98" 26' 4.97" 32' 1.33" 31' 0.90" 25' 10.75" 18' 4.63" 7.89m
23 Mitchell Graham Senior Merrimack Valley 25' 6.25" 19' 10.88" 18' 4.5" 22' 8.56" 25' 9.31" 31' 1.63" 18' 1.44" 7.77m
24 Liam Francis Freshman Timberlane 24' 8.25" 25' 2.18" 23' 5.44" 28' 4.69" 27' 1.88" 20' 5.89" 26' 7.95" 7.52m
25 Daniel Leavy Sophomore Manchester West 19' 8.25" 22' 10.05" 20' 0.97" 25' 0.04" 17' 1.54" 20' 3.34" 16' 11.17" 6.00m
26 Oscar Miller Junior Hanover 18' 3.75" 19' 9.33" 13' 6.62" 20' 3.92" 13' 0.02" 23' 3.08" 18' 3.75" 5.58m