April 26, 2021
|
Stevens - Claremont, NH

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jagger Lovely Senior Newport 11.37
2 Ryder Lovely Senior Newport 11.69
3 Brady Moote Senior Stevens 11.85
4 Chase Hamilton Senior Newport 11.94
5 Clayton Wadsworth Senior Stevens 12.03
6 Peter Hogan   Mount Royal Academy 12.34
7 Patrick Elder Sophomore Hanover 12.84
8 Luke Welder Sophomore Hanover 13.00
9 Aidan Peterson Junior Hanover 13.03
10 Scott Campbell Sophomore Stevens 13.09
11 Sebastian Sangha Junior Hanover 13.21
12 Jackson Dame Junior Newport 14.38
13 Evin Laplante Freshman Stevens 15.13
  Sam Dalke Sophomore Stevens NT
  Josh Warner Freshman Hanover NT
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jagger Lovely Senior Newport 11.37
2 Ryder Lovely Senior Newport 11.69
3 Brady Moote Senior Stevens 11.85
6 Peter Hogan   Mount Royal Academy 12.34
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Chase Hamilton Senior Newport 11.94
5 Clayton Wadsworth Senior Stevens 12.03
7 Patrick Elder Sophomore Hanover 12.84
11 Sebastian Sangha Junior Hanover 13.21
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Luke Welder Sophomore Hanover 13.00
10 Scott Campbell Sophomore Stevens 13.09
12 Jackson Dame Junior Newport 14.38
  Sam Dalke Sophomore Stevens NT
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Aidan Peterson Junior Hanover 13.03
13 Evin Laplante Freshman Stevens 15.13
  Josh Warner Freshman Hanover NT

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jagger Lovely Senior Newport 23.13
2 Ryder Lovely Senior Newport 23.82
3 Lucian Gleiser Freshman Hanover 25.72
4 Aaron Fellows 8 Newport 27.44
5 Luke Welder Sophomore Hanover 28.66
6 Patrick Donegan Freshman Hanover 33.94
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jagger Lovely Senior Newport 23.13
2 Ryder Lovely Senior Newport 23.82
3 Lucian Gleiser Freshman Hanover 25.72
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Aaron Fellows 8 Newport 27.44
5 Luke Welder Sophomore Hanover 28.66
6 Patrick Donegan Freshman Hanover 33.94

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ryder Lovely Senior Newport 56.16
2 Eric Wilkinson Junior Newport 56.84
3 Lucian Gleiser Freshman Hanover 56.91
4 Linus Mayo Senior Hanover 1:00.81
5 Scott Campbell Sophomore Stevens 1:02.43
6 Patrick Donegan Freshman Hanover 1:05.59
7 Jack Olmstead Freshman Hanover 1:07.85
8 Liam Williams Junior Stevens 1:15.25
  Evin Laplante Freshman Stevens NT
  Sam Dalke Sophomore Stevens NT
  Soren Stettenheim Sophomore Hanover NT
  Finn Duncan Sophomore Hanover NT
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ryder Lovely Senior Newport 56.16
2 Eric Wilkinson Junior Newport 56.84
3 Lucian Gleiser Freshman Hanover 56.91
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Linus Mayo Senior Hanover 1:00.81
5 Scott Campbell Sophomore Stevens 1:02.43
8 Liam Williams Junior Stevens 1:15.25
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Patrick Donegan Freshman Hanover 1:05.59
7 Jack Olmstead Freshman Hanover 1:07.85
  Soren Stettenheim Sophomore Hanover NT
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  Evin Laplante Freshman Stevens NT
  Sam Dalke Sophomore Stevens NT
  Finn Duncan Sophomore Hanover NT

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tim Fratzell Sophomore Newport 2:35.37
2 Ryan Nelson Sophomore Newport 2:37.00
3 Jack Olmstead Freshman Hanover 3:12.00

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ryan Nelson Sophomore Newport 6:00.00
2 Tim Fratzell Sophomore Newport 6:00.03
3 Joseph Richter Junior Hanover 6:26.19
4 Jinseo Yi Freshman Hanover 7:07.00
5 Hyunseo Yi Freshman Hanover 7:18.56
  Maksim Kealey Sophomore Hanover NT
  Wyatt Sklarin Sophomore Hanover NT

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  Daniel Frost Senior Hanover NT

Boys' 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dominic Johnson Freshman Newport 23.19
  Brady Moote Senior Stevens NT

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jagger Lovely Senior Newport 44.50
2 Brady Moote Senior Stevens 46.53
3 Clayton Wadsworth Senior Stevens 46.81

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Peter Hogan   Mount Royal Academy 5' 6" 1.67m
2 Scott Campbell Sophomore Stevens 5' 4" 1.62m
3 Aaron Fellows 8 Newport 5' 2" 1.57m
  Linus Mayo Senior Hanover NH NH

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Brady Moote Senior Stevens 16' 8" 5.08m
2 Eric Wilkinson Junior Newport 16' 1.25" 4.90m
3 Evin Laplante Freshman Stevens 11' 7.25" 3.53m
  Sam Dalke Sophomore Stevens NM NM

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Marius Edwards Senior Newport 37' 7.25" 11.46m
2 Kyle Ashley Freshman Newport 32' 10.25" 10.01m
3 Eric Wilkinson Junior Newport 30' 1.75" 9.18m
  Dominic Johnson Freshman Newport NM NM

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Liam Williams Junior Stevens 31' 3" 9.52m
2 Adriano Urista Senior Newport 28' 7" 8.71m
3 Lucian Gleiser Freshman Hanover 28' 6.5" 8.69m
4 Patrick Elder Sophomore Hanover 28' 6.25" 8.69m
5 Dominic Johnson Freshman Newport 28' 5" 8.66m
6 Josh Warner Freshman Hanover 27' 1.5" 8.26m
7 Logan Ash Freshman Newport 26' 10" 8.17m
8 Jackson Dame Junior Newport 23' 1" 7.03m

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Marius Edwards Senior Newport 97' 4" 29.66m
2 Adriano Urista Senior Newport 74' 6" 22.70m
3 Peter Hogan   Mount Royal Academy 64' 7" 19.68m
4 Josh Warner Freshman Hanover 62' 3" 18.97m
5 Patrick Elder Sophomore Hanover 58' 6" 17.83m
6 Logan Ash Freshman Newport 56' 1" 17.09m
7 Jackson Dame Junior Newport 53' 6" 16.30m

Boys' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Marius Edwards Senior Newport 145' 3" 44.27m
2 Aidan Peterson Junior Hanover 114' 4" 34.84m
3 Kyle Ashley Freshman Newport 99' 0" 30.17m
4 Logan Ash Freshman Newport 92' 9" 28.27m
5 Adriano Urista Senior Newport 90' 9" 27.66m
6 Liam Williams Junior Stevens 86' 4" 26.31m
7 Chase Hamilton Senior Newport 85' 8" 26.11m
8 Clayton Wadsworth Senior Stevens 82' 7" 25.17m
9 Josh Warner Freshman Hanover 81' 5" 24.81m
10 Dominic Johnson Freshman Newport 51' 11" 15.82m
  Patrick Elder Sophomore Hanover NM NM