May 5, 2022
|
Portsmouth - Portsmouth, NH

Boys' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Pinkerton Matthew Devine, Alexander LeBlanc, Zackary Smith, Jacob Spezzaferri 43.50 10
2 Portsmouth Cole McLaughlin, Nate Fletcher, Ian Ripperger, Ahmed Nada 43.76 8
3 Milford Reggie Hardwick, Zachary Naun, Nathan Pettingell, Ryon Constable 44.42 6
4 Windham Braeden Manti, Jojo Guarnaccia, David Croteau, Kevin Brooks 44.73 4
5 Londonderry Anthony Amaro, Jaydon Navarro, Colby Ramshaw, Sam Street 45.06 2
6 Pelham Brayden Cheung, Jack Carmody, Nicholas Sobalo, Nikolas Snyder 45.10 1
7 Manchester Memorial Bryce Foster, Steven Elezi, Davion Freeman, Martin Allisandro 45.45 -
8 Nashua North Nick DiGesse, Mekhi Gerrin, Preston Thompson, Xavier Francis 46.01 -
9 Exeter Desmond Rugg, Phineas Reardon, Iain Ireland, Maxwell Smith 46.28 -
10 Trinity Samson Adeoya, Tyler Geffrard, Nehemiah Oyaronbi, Rere Edokpolo 46.30 -
11 Dover Javien James, Dylan Jabre, Brady McInnes, Caden Mourgenos 46.54 -
12 Winnacunnet Brady Corcoran, Benjamin Mace, Alberto Rodriguez, Zander Ardizzoni 46.71 -
13 Manchester Central Aiden Kelley, Greg Colin Jean-Baptiste, Ethan Harshorn, Kdin Preston 46.84 -
14 Nashua South Michael Menezes, Mario Razzaboni, Antonio Martinez, Joshua Compoh 46.89 -
15 Merrimack Valley Seth Baylus, Bishow Thapa, Marshall Carey-Matthews, Tyler Wallace 47.05 -
16 Spaulding Eli Benjamin, Mason Bolorin, Owen Daigle, Alejandro Madera 47.58 -
17 Newmarket Aidan Barber, Jaron LaBranche, Jason Robillard, Jordan Espo 47.90 -
18 Coe-Brown Carl Peters, Finn Hill, Alex Conner, Rowan Boyce 48.26 -
19 Bishop Guertin Derek Griebel, Jason Mack, Joseph Dewane, Austin Lafontaine 48.62 -
20 Merrimack Tyler Pencinger, David Hamilton, Jackson Rosa, Owen Sadowski 49.94 -
21 St. Thomas Aquinas Trent LaRose, Nevaan Dias, Dillon Lassard, Tyler Butts 50.88 -
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
12 Winnacunnet Corcoran, Mace, Rodriguez, Ardizzoni 46.71 -
17 Newmarket Barber, LaBranche, Robillard, Espo 47.90 -
19 Bishop Guertin Griebel, Mack, Dewane, Lafontaine 48.62 -
21 St. Thomas Aquinas LaRose, Dias, Lassard, Butts 50.88 -
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
7 Manchester Memorial Foster, Elezi, Freeman, Allisandro 45.45 -
9 Exeter Rugg, Reardon, Ireland, Smith 46.28 -
10 Trinity Adeoya, Geffrard, Oyaronbi, Edokpolo 46.30 -
11 Dover James, Jabre, McInnes, Mourgenos 46.54 -
14 Nashua South Menezes, Razzaboni, Martinez, Compoh 46.89 -
15 Merrimack Valley Baylus, Thapa, Carey-Matthews, Wallace 47.05 -
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
6 Pelham Cheung, Carmody, Sobalo, Snyder 45.10 1
8 Nashua North DiGesse, Gerrin, Thompson, Francis 46.01 -
16 Spaulding Benjamin, Bolorin, Daigle, Madera 47.58 -
18 Coe-Brown Peters, Hill, Conner, Boyce 48.26 -
20 Merrimack Pencinger, Hamilton, Rosa, Sadowski 49.94 -
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Pinkerton Devine, LeBlanc, Smith, Spezzaferri 43.50 10
2 Portsmouth McLaughlin, Fletcher, Ripperger, Nada 43.76 8
3 Milford Hardwick, Naun, Pettingell, Constable 44.42 6
4 Windham Manti, Guarnaccia, Croteau, Brooks 44.73 4
5 Londonderry Amaro, Navarro, Ramshaw, Street 45.06 2
13 Manchester Central Kelley, Jean-Baptiste, Harshorn, Preston 46.84 -
Boys' 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
5 Trinity Thibault, Adeoya, Oyaronbi, Geffrard 1:37.85 2
13 St. Thomas Aquinas Dias, Godbout, Haggstrom, Lassard 1:44.60 -
15 Merrimack Valley Anderson, Barry, Dudek, Valliere 1:54.94 -
Boys' 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
6 Pelham Crear, Sobalo, Tanguay, Carmody 1:38.13 1
11 Nashua South Keeshakada, Perry, Staveley, Razzaboni 1:41.46 -
12 Dover Rhyne, Barrett, McInnes, Alsaad 1:44.17 -
14 Newmarket Barber, Dillip, Robillard, Espo 1:44.89 -
Boys' 4 x 200 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
8 Merrimack Basoli, Hamilton, Pencinger, Ogbunamiri 1:39.35 -
10 Exeter Hyles, Varghese, Smith, Ireland 1:41.03 -
  Winnacunnet Corcoran, Mace, Perkins, Patterson DQ -
Boys' 4 x 200 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Pinkerton Devine, LeBlanc, Smith, Spezzaferri 1:32.27 10
2 Coe-Brown Peters, Corriveau, Demas, Boyce 1:34.94 8
3 Portsmouth Daniel, Wendell, Beattie, Rooney 1:35.21 6
4 Nashua North Frye, DiGesse, Francis, Preston-Teixeir 1:37.59 4
7 Londonderry Palmer, Ramshaw, Carroll, Street 1:39.27 -
9 Milford Wilson, Naun, Cloutier, Mitchell 1:40.37 -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
12 Pinkerton Harrington, Waldron, Young, McMahan 3:55.78 -
15 St. Thomas Aquinas Godbout, Mendenhall, Rogers, LaRose 4:00.06 -
17 Newmarket Horner, Sullivan, LaBranche, Napoletano 4:17.64 -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
2 Nashua North Thompson, Klein, Robert, Sullivan 3:38.59 8
4 Pelham D'Amour, Snyder, Williams, Cheung 3:40.54 4
13 Dover Jabre, Mourgenos, Proto, Vo 3:55.88 -
14 Spaulding Lynch, Girard, Lee, Daigle 3:57.87 -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
6 Manchester Memorial Lavallee, Telge, Elezi, Foster 3:41.68 1
8 Exeter Knight, Rice, Mikulsky, Allen 3:42.93 -
9 Nashua South Odonnell, Dwarka, Thibeault, Olsen 3:44.89 -
16 Milford Giordano, Naun, Naun, Wilson 4:02.96 -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Portsmouth Venn, Ripperger, Fletcher, Haley 3:32.54 10
3 Winnacunnet Duffy, Hanson, Pimentel, Saltmarsh 3:39.79 6
5 Londonderry Amaro, Clegg, Kraft, Palmer 3:40.65 2
7 Bishop Guertin Rivers, Fondakowski, Lafontaine, O'Keefe 3:42.78 -
10 Windham Brooks, Gower-Hall, Runde, Ntoro 3:50.92 -
11 Coe-Brown Lemay, Chavda, McLean, Robinson 3:53.45 -
Boys' Shuttle Hurdle Relay (110 Meters) Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
2 Pelham Migliore, Carmody, Ibarra, D'Amour 1:14.43 8
4 Milford Caron, Holodowski, Cevasco, Kenyon 1:23.14 4
5 Coe-Brown Blades, Lupiancci, Wheeler, McLean 1:26.89 2
Boys' Shuttle Hurdle Relay (110 Meters) Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Winnacunnet Hanson, Marelli, Moecklin, Duffy 1:11.38 10
3 Exeter Ireland, Sorber, Smith, Bourgeault 1:18.42 6
  Portsmouth Lovern, Deorocki, Kyrousis, Kelly DQ -

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Sami Witta JR Nashua South 5' 10" 1.77m 3.33
  • 5' 0"
    P
  • 5' 6"
    O
  • 5' 8"
    XO
  • 5' 10"
    O
  • 6' 0"
    XXX
2 Matthew Corriveau JR Coe-Brown 5' 8" 1.72m 2.33
  • 5' 0"
    O
  • 5' 6"
    XO
  • 5' 8"
    XO
  • 5' 10"
    XXX
2 Paul Butler SO Spaulding 5' 8" 1.72m 2.33
  • 5' 0"
    O
  • 5' 6"
    O
  • 5' 8"
    O
  • 5' 10"
    XXX
4 Marcell Perry FR Nashua South 5' 0" 1.52m 3.33
  • 5' 0"
    XO
  • 5' 6"
    XXX
4 Nate Fletcher SR Portsmouth 5' 0" 1.52m 1.33
  • 5' 0"
    O
  • 5' 6"
    XXX
4 Chester Deorocki SR Portsmouth 5' 0" 1.52m 1.33
  • 5' 0"
    O
  • 5' 6"
    XXX
4 Michael Girard FR Spaulding 5' 0" 1.52m 2.33
  • 5' 0"
    XO
  • 5' 6"
    XXX
4 Eli Benjamin FR Spaulding 5' 0" 1.52m 2.33
  • 5' 0"
    O
  • 5' 6"
    XXX
4 Henry Bybee JR Winnacunnet 5' 0" 1.52m -
  • 5' 0"
    O
  • 5' 6"
    XXX
4 Calvin Duffy SR Winnacunnet 5' 0" 1.52m -
  • 5' 0"
    O
  • 5' 6"
    XXX
4 Jacob Cowan SR Coe-Brown 5' 0" 1.52m 2.33
  • 5' 0"
    XO
  • 5' 6"
    XXX
4 Anders Larson SR Coe-Brown 5' 0" 1.52m 2.33
  • 5' 0"
    XO
  • 5' 6"
    XXX
4 Tim Staveley FR Nashua South 5' 0" 1.52m 3.33
  • 5' 0"
    XXO
  • 5' 6"
    XXX
4 Nicholas Kyrousis SR Portsmouth 5' 0" 1.52m 1.33
  • 5' 0"
    O
  • 5' 6"
    XXX
  Marius Moecklin FR Winnacunnet NH NH -
  • 5' 0"
    XXX
  Ryan Wood SR Manchester Memorial NH NH -
  • 5' 0"
    XXX
  Jean Claude Wenchell JR Manchester Memorial NH NH -
  • 5' 0"
    XXX

Boys' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Samuel Epstein SR Merrimack 14' 0" 4.26m 2.66
  • 8' 0"
    O
  • 9' 0"
    P
  • 9' 6"
    P
  • 10' 0"
    P
  • 10' 6"
    P
  • 11' 0"
    O
  • 11' 6"
    P
  • 12' 0"
    XO
  • 12' 6"
    O
  • 13' 0"
    O
  • 14' 0"
    XO
  • 15' 0"
    XXX
2 Anders Larson SR Coe-Brown 12' 6" 3.81m 3.33
  • 8' 0"
    P
  • 9' 0"
    P
  • 9' 6"
    O
  • 10' 0"
    P
  • 10' 6"
    O
  • 11' 0"
    O
  • 11' 6"
    O
  • 12' 0"
    O
  • 12' 6"
    XXO
  • 13' 0"
    XXX
3 Finn Hill JR Coe-Brown 11' 0" 3.35m 3.33
  • 8' 0"
    O
  • 9' 0"
    O
  • 9' 6"
    O
  • 10' 0"
    XO
  • 10' 6"
    XXO
  • 11' 0"
    O
  • 11' 6"
    XXX
3 Zachary Blades JR Coe-Brown 11' 0" 3.35m 3.33
  • 8' 0"
    P
  • 9' 0"
    XXO
  • 9' 6"
    O
  • 10' 0"
    O
  • 10' 6"
    O
  • 11' 0"
    O
  • 11' 6"
    XXX
5 Tyler Pencinger SR Merrimack 9' 0" 2.74m 2.66
  • 8' 0"
    O
  • 9' 0"
    O
  • 9' 6"
    XXX
5 Ajith George SR Merrimack 9' 0" 2.74m 2.66
  • 8' 0"
    XXO
  • 9' 0"
    XXO
  • 9' 6"
    XXX
7 Jason Yeaton JR Portsmouth 8' 0" 2.43m -
  • 8' 0"
    O
  • 9' 0"
    XXX
7 Cole McLaughlin SO Portsmouth 8' 0" 2.43m -
  • 8' 0"
    O
  • 9' 0"
    XXX
  Colin Cantwell SR Nashua North NH NH -
  • 8' 0"
    XXX
  Hunter Kolestar FR Milford NH NH -
  • 8' 0"
    XXX
  Troy Ciardelli-Zaryckyj SR Milford NH NH -
  • 8' 0"
    XXX
  Trevor Naun SR Milford NH NH -
  • 8' 0"
    XXX
  Ethan Lantz JR Portsmouth NH NH -
  • 8' 0"
    XXX
  Aedan Pickett SR Nashua North NH NH -
  • 8' 0"
    XXX
  D'Sean Coffie JR Nashua North NH NH -
  • 8' 0"
    XXX

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jack Sullivan JR Nashua North 19' 7.25" 5.97m 2.66
  • 19' 7.25" (+0.0)
  • 18' 11" (+0.0)
  • 19' 1.25" (+0.0)
2 Ryon Constable SR Milford 19' 6.5" 5.95m 3.33
  • 19' 1.25" (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 19' 6.5" (+0.0)
3 Anders Larson SR Coe-Brown 18' 11" 5.76m 2
  • 18' 4" (+0.0)
  • 14' 8.25" (+0.0)
  • 18' 11" (+0.0)
4 Sami Witta JR Nashua South 18' 7.75" 5.68m 0.33
  • 17' 10.5" (+0.0)
  • 12' 8.75" (+0.0)
  • 18' 7.75" (+0.0)
5 Brady McInnes SO Dover 18' 7.25" 5.67m 0.66
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18' 7.25" (+0.0)
6 Nathan Pettingell SR Milford 18' 6" 5.63m 3.33
  • 18' 6" (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 16' 10.25" (+0.0)
7 Zachary Naun SR Milford 18' 0.5" 5.49m 3.33
  • 17' 3.75" (+0.0)
  • 18' 0.5" (+0.0)
  • 17' 3.75" (+0.0)
7 AJ Fox SR Windham 18' 0.5" 5.49m 1.33
  • 17' 9.5" (+0.0)
  • 18' 0.5" (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
9 Preston Thompson JR Nashua North 17' 7" 5.35m 2.66
  • 17' 7" (+0.0)
  • 17' 0.75" (+0.0)
  • 16' 3" (+0.0)
10 Vito Mancini III JR Windham 17' 5.75" 5.32m 1.33
  • 17' 5" (+0.0)
  • 17' 5.75" (+0.0)
  • 17' 3" (+0.0)
11 Shayan Biswas SO Windham 17' 3.5" 5.27m 1.33
  • 17' 3.5" (+0.0)
  • 16' 1" (+0.0)
  • 16' 9.75" (+0.0)
12 Javien James SR Dover 17' 1.25" 5.21m 0.66
  • FOUL  
  • 16' 11" (+0.0)
  • 17' 1.25" (+0.0)
13 Ethan Preston-Teixeira JR Nashua North 17' 1" 5.20m 2.66
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17' 1" (+0.0)
14 Jacob Cowan SR Coe-Brown 17' 0.75" 5.20m 2
  • 17' 0.75" (+0.0)
  • 16' 7.75" (+0.0)
  • 16' 10" (+0.0)
15 Owen Sadowski JR Merrimack 16' 11.25" 5.16m -
  • 15' 5.5" (+0.0)
  • 16' 11.25" (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
16 Jackson Rosa SO Merrimack 16' 11" 5.15m -
  • 16' 6.5" (+0.0)
  • 16' 11" (+0.0)
  • 16' 3.5" (+0.0)
17 Rowan Boyce SR Coe-Brown 16' 10.5" 5.14m 2
  • FOUL  
  • 16' 10.5" (+0.0)
  • 16' 5.5" (+0.0)
18 Dylan Jabre SO Dover 16' 7" 5.05m 0.66
  • 16' 5.25" (+0.0)
  • 16' 5" (+0.0)
  • 16' 7" (+0.0)
19 Daniel Miranda SR Nashua South 16' 5.5" 5.01m 0.33
  • 16' 5.5" (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 16' 4.25" (+0.0)
20 Keith ODonnell JR Nashua South 14' 9.25" 4.50m 0.33
  • FOUL  
  • 14' 9.25" (+0.0)
  • PASS  
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Ryon Constable SR Milford 19' 6.5" 5.95m 3.33
4 Sami Witta JR Nashua South 18' 7.75" 5.68m 0.33
5 Brady McInnes SO Dover 18' 7.25" 5.67m 0.66
6 Nathan Pettingell SR Milford 18' 6" 5.63m 3.33
7 Zachary Naun SR Milford 18' 0.5" 5.49m 3.33
12 Javien James SR Dover 17' 1.25" 5.21m 0.66
18 Dylan Jabre SO Dover 16' 7" 5.05m 0.66
19 Daniel Miranda SR Nashua South 16' 5.5" 5.01m 0.33
20 Keith ODonnell JR Nashua South 14' 9.25" 4.50m 0.33
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jack Sullivan JR Nashua North 19' 7.25" 5.97m 2.66
3 Anders Larson SR Coe-Brown 18' 11" 5.76m 2
7 AJ Fox SR Windham 18' 0.5" 5.49m 1.33
9 Preston Thompson JR Nashua North 17' 7" 5.35m 2.66
10 Vito Mancini III JR Windham 17' 5.75" 5.32m 1.33
11 Shayan Biswas SO Windham 17' 3.5" 5.27m 1.33
13 Ethan Preston-Teixeira JR Nashua North 17' 1" 5.20m 2.66
14 Jacob Cowan SR Coe-Brown 17' 0.75" 5.20m 2
15 Owen Sadowski JR Merrimack 16' 11.25" 5.16m -
16 Jackson Rosa SO Merrimack 16' 11" 5.15m -
17 Rowan Boyce SR Coe-Brown 16' 10.5" 5.14m 2

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jack Sullivan JR Nashua North 41' 5.25" 12.63m 2.66
  • FOUL  
  • 40' 10" (+0.0)
  • 41' 5.25" (+0.0)
2 Jacob Cowan SR Coe-Brown 40' 8" 12.39m 3.33
  • 40' 1.5" (+0.0)
  • 40' 2.75" (+0.0)
  • 40' 8" (+0.0)
3 Avery Wilson FR Milford 39' 4" 11.98m 2
  • 39' 4" (+0.0)
  • 34' 8.5" (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
4 Anders Larson SR Coe-Brown 38' 10.75" 11.85m 3.33
  • 38' 10" (+0.0)
  • 37' 11" (+0.0)
  • 38' 10.75" (+0.0)
5 Ryon Constable SR Milford 38' 6" 11.73m 2
  • 37' 3" (+0.0)
  • 36' 5" (+0.0)
  • 38' 6" (+0.0)
6 Carl Peters JR Coe-Brown 38' 5.75" 11.72m 3.33
  • 38' 5.75" (+0.0)
  • 38' 0" (+0.0)
  • 36' 7" (+0.0)
7 David Hamilton SR Merrimack 37' 2" 11.32m 1.33
  • 37' 2" (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 34' 4.75" (+0.0)
8 Nicholas Harrington JR Pinkerton 37' 1.25" 11.30m 0.33
  • 36' 3.25" (+0.0)
  • 36' 2" (+0.0)
  • 37' 1.25" (+0.0)
9 Preston Thompson JR Nashua North 37' 0.25" 11.28m 2.66
  • 37' 0.25" (+0.0)
  • 36' 5.5" (+0.0)
  • 36' 5.25" (+0.0)
10 Ethan Preston-Teixeira JR Nashua North 36' 10" 11.22m 2.66
  • 36' 1.25" (+0.0)
  • 36' 10" (+0.0)
  • 36' 5" (+0.0)
11 Sean Venator FR Manchester Central 35' 10" 10.92m 0.66
  • 35' 10" (+0.0)
  • 33' 1" (+0.0)
  • 33' 10.5" (+0.0)
12 Samuel Epstein SR Merrimack 35' 9.25" 10.90m 1.33
  • 34' 6" (+0.0)
  • 35' 3" (+0.0)
  • 35' 9.25" (+0.0)
13 Trevor Naun SR Milford 35' 1" 10.69m 2
  • 34' 2" (+0.0)
  • 34' 9.75" (+0.0)
  • 35' 1" (+0.0)
14 Jon Moore SO Merrimack 33' 8" 10.26m 1.33
  • 32' 5.25" (+0.0)
  • 33' 8" (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
15 Wilder Carrigan FR Portsmouth 33' 4" 10.16m -
  • FOUL  
  • 33' 4" (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
16 Jonathan Edwards JR Pinkerton 32' 9.5" 9.99m 0.33
  • 28' 10" (+0.0)
  • 32' 9.5" (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
17 Micah Huffman JR Manchester Central 32' 7.5" 9.94m 0.66
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32' 7.5" (+0.0)
18 Sabastian Tavares Monteiro SR Manchester Central 32' 0.25" 9.75m 0.66
  • 29' 4.5" (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 32' 0.25" (+0.0)
19 Nico Ranali FR Portsmouth 31' 0" 9.44m -
  • 31' 0" (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Logan Guillette JR Pinkerton 29' 10" 9.09m 0.33
  • 29' 10" (+0.0)
  • 28' 8.5" (+0.0)
  • 27' 3.5" (+0.0)
  Nicholas Kyrousis SR Portsmouth FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jack Sullivan JR Nashua North 41' 5.25" 12.63m 2.66
2 Jacob Cowan SR Coe-Brown 40' 8" 12.39m 3.33
3 Avery Wilson FR Milford 39' 4" 11.98m 2
4 Anders Larson SR Coe-Brown 38' 10.75" 11.85m 3.33
5 Ryon Constable SR Milford 38' 6" 11.73m 2
6 Carl Peters JR Coe-Brown 38' 5.75" 11.72m 3.33
9 Preston Thompson JR Nashua North 37' 0.25" 11.28m 2.66
10 Ethan Preston-Teixeira JR Nashua North 36' 10" 11.22m 2.66
11 Sean Venator FR Manchester Central 35' 10" 10.92m 0.66
13 Trevor Naun SR Milford 35' 1" 10.69m 2
17 Micah Huffman JR Manchester Central 32' 7.5" 9.94m 0.66
18 Sabastian Tavares Monteiro SR Manchester Central 32' 0.25" 9.75m 0.66
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 David Hamilton SR Merrimack 37' 2" 11.32m 1.33
8 Nicholas Harrington JR Pinkerton 37' 1.25" 11.30m 0.33
12 Samuel Epstein SR Merrimack 35' 9.25" 10.90m 1.33
14 Jon Moore SO Merrimack 33' 8" 10.26m 1.33
15 Wilder Carrigan FR Portsmouth 33' 4" 10.16m -
16 Jonathan Edwards JR Pinkerton 32' 9.5" 9.99m 0.33
19 Nico Ranali FR Portsmouth 31' 0" 9.44m -
20 Logan Guillette JR Pinkerton 29' 10" 9.09m 0.33
  Nicholas Kyrousis SR Portsmouth FOUL NM -

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Caden Zalenski SR Milford 50' 6.25" 15.39m 2.66
  • 45' 9"  
  • 47' 1.25"  
  • 50' 6.25"  
2 Toby Brown JR Nashua North 49' 2.75" 15.00m 3.33
  • 49' 1"  
  • 49' 2.75"  
  • 45' 4"  
3 Jack Washam SR Nashua North 47' 9" 14.55m 3.33
  • 43' 6.5"  
  • 44' 5.25"  
  • 47' 9"  
4 Keagan Hatch JR Milford 43' 9.25" 13.34m 2.66
  • 42' 6.5"  
  • 43' 9.25"  
  • 42' 3"  
5 James Melendy SR Pinkerton 42' 8.75" 13.02m 2
  • 42' 8.75"  
  • 40' 5.5"  
  • 41' 10"  
6 Matthew Cronin SR Exeter 41' 8.5" 12.71m 1.33
  • 41' 8.5"  
  • 41' 7"  
  • 41' 3"  
7 Joshua Compoh SR Nashua South 41' 7.5" 12.68m -
  • 39' 3.5"  
  • 41' 7.5"  
  • 36' 6"  
8 Jaydon Navarro SO Londonderry 41' 5" 12.62m 0.33
  • 39' 0"  
  • 40' 2.5"  
  • 41' 5"  
9 George Nigro III SR Pinkerton 41' 2.5" 12.56m 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41' 2.5"  
10 Dylan Palermo SR Portsmouth 41' 2" 12.54m -
  • 40' 3"  
  • 40' 11.5"  
  • 41' 2"  
11 Antonio Martinez JR Nashua South 40' 6" 12.34m -
  • 39' 4.5"  
  • 38' 7"  
  • 40' 6"  
12 Brandon Parshley SR Bishop Guertin 39' 8.5" 12.10m 0.66
  • 38' 5"  
  • 39' 1"  
  • 39' 8.5"  
13 Darius Smith FR Nashua North 39' 6.5" 12.05m 3.33
  • FOUL  
  • 39' 5"  
  • 39' 6.5"  
14 Ethan Sawyer SR Spaulding 39' 5" 12.01m -
  • 39' 5"  
  • 35' 2"  
  • 38' 8"  
15 DJ Whalen SO Bishop Guertin 37' 10.5" 11.54m 0.66
  • 34' 11.5"  
  • 34' 1"  
  • 37' 10.5"  
16 Calvin Sununu JR St. Thomas Aquinas 37' 7" 11.45m -
  • 34' 7.25"  
  • 37' 7"  
  • 37' 3.5"  
17 Gavin Bond SR Exeter 36' 9.75" 11.22m 1.33
  • 34' 2"  
  • 36' 2"  
  • 36' 9.75"  
18 Eric Menger SO Exeter 36' 1" 10.99m 1.33
  • 34' 5"  
  • 36' 1"  
  • 33' 4.5"  
19 Nikolai Kozak SR Portsmouth 35' 10" 10.92m -
  • 35' 10"  
  • 32' 7"  
  • 31' 1"  
20 Nicholas Franqui FR Merrimack 35' 9" 10.89m -
  • 34' 11"  
  • 35' 9"  
  • 32' 2"  
21 Joseph Packowski SO Pinkerton 35' 7.5" 10.85m 2
  • 32' 9"  
  • 34' 8"  
  • 35' 7.5"  
22 Matt Jasper SR Londonderry 35' 3.5" 10.75m 0.33
  • 33' 1.5"  
  • 35' 3.5"  
  • 34' 2"  
23 Michael Sampson JR Londonderry 35' 2" 10.71m 0.33
  • FOUL  
  • 32' 7"  
  • 35' 2"  
24 Zachary Bistany JR Coe-Brown 35' 1" 10.69m -
  • 32' 8"  
  • 31' 9"  
  • 35' 1"  
25 Zacharia Rezaoul SO Merrimack 34' 11" 10.64m -
  • 34' 8.5"  
  • 34' 11"  
  • 34' 2.5"  
26 Luke Whisler JR Portsmouth 34' 8.5" 10.57m -
  • FOUL  
  • 34' 8.5"  
  • 34' 3.5"  
27 Sam Ronzio SO Bishop Guertin 34' 6.5" 10.52m 0.66
  • 34' 6.5"  
  • 32' 8.5"  
  • 32' 7"  
28 Isaac Lapoint SR Spaulding 33' 5" 10.18m -
  • 33' 1.5"  
  • 33' 5"  
  • 31' 6.5"  
29 Zander Ardizzoni SR Winnacunnet 33' 4.5" 10.17m -
  • 32' 1.5"  
  • 33' 4.5"  
  • 32' 9"  
30 Riley Trombley SO Winnacunnet 32' 2" 9.80m -
  • 32' 2"  
  • 31' 1.5"  
  • 31' 1"  
31 Max Ford SR St. Thomas Aquinas 32' 0" 9.75m -
  • 32' 0"  
  • 31' 0.5"  
  • 27' 2.5"  
32 Seth Quinney SR Coe-Brown 31' 11" 9.72m -
  • 31' 11"  
  • 30' 5"  
  • FOUL  
33 Christian Waller SR Milford 31' 9.5" 9.69m 2.66
  • FOUL  
  • 31' 9.5"  
  • 29' 4.5"  
34 Rylan Pinkham SO Dover 31' 8" 9.65m -
  • 31' 8"  
  • 30' 6.5"  
  • 30' 6"  
34 Wyatt Ebare JR Spaulding 31' 8" 9.65m -
  • 31' 8"  
  • FOUL  
  • 27' 11.5"  
36 Pacey Labelle JR Coe-Brown 30' 10" 9.39m -
  • 30' 10"  
  • FOUL  
  • 30' 1.5"  
37 Michael Rodimon SO Merrimack 30' 1" 9.16m -
  • 30' 1"  
  • FOUL  
  • 28' 10"  
38 Davion Freeman SR Manchester Memorial 29' 0.5" 8.85m -
  • FOUL  
  • 29' 0.5"  
  • FOUL  
39 George Lawton SR Dover 28' 10.25" 8.79m -
  • 27' 1.5"  
  • 28' 10.25"  
  • 25' 3.25"  
40 Spencer Rhyne JR Dover 28' 10" 8.78m -
  • 27' 6"  
  • 28' 2.25"  
  • 28' 10"  
41 Gavin Westfall JR Winnacunnet 27' 3.5" 8.31m -
  • 24' 3.5"  
  • 27' 3.5"  
  • FOUL  
42 Logan Bell SR Manchester Memorial 27' 0" 8.22m -
  • 24' 8.5"  
  • 26' 4.5"  
  • 27' 0"  
43 Eric Baughn JR St. Thomas Aquinas 26' 11.5" 8.21m -
  • 26' 11.5"  
  • 26' 6.5"  
  • 26' 4.5"  
44 Ryan Wood SR Manchester Memorial 26' 8.5" 8.14m -
  • 26' 8"  
  • 26' 8.5"  
  • 26' 2"  
45 Aidan Angus SR Merrimack Valley 25' 7.5" 7.81m -
  • 25' 2.5"  
  • 25' 7.5"  
  • 23' 11"  
46 Fenn Davis SR Merrimack Valley 25' 0.5" 7.63m -
  • 25' 0.5"  
  • 24' 11"  
  • 23' 8.5"  
47 Tim Laughlin SR Merrimack Valley 24' 0" 7.31m -
  • 24' 0"  
  • 22' 11"  
  • 22' 11"  
  Sam Murray SR Nashua South FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
5 James Melendy SR Pinkerton 42' 8.75" 13.02m 2
7 Joshua Compoh SR Nashua South 41' 7.5" 12.68m -
8 Jaydon Navarro SO Londonderry 41' 5" 12.62m 0.33
9 George Nigro III SR Pinkerton 41' 2.5" 12.56m 2
11 Antonio Martinez JR Nashua South 40' 6" 12.34m -
21 Joseph Packowski SO Pinkerton 35' 7.5" 10.85m 2
22 Matt Jasper SR Londonderry 35' 3.5" 10.75m 0.33
23 Michael Sampson JR Londonderry 35' 2" 10.71m 0.33
29 Zander Ardizzoni SR Winnacunnet 33' 4.5" 10.17m -
30 Riley Trombley SO Winnacunnet 32' 2" 9.80m -
38 Davion Freeman SR Manchester Memorial 29' 0.5" 8.85m -
41 Gavin Westfall JR Winnacunnet 27' 3.5" 8.31m -
42 Logan Bell SR Manchester Memorial 27' 0" 8.22m -
44 Ryan Wood SR Manchester Memorial 26' 8.5" 8.14m -
  Sam Murray SR Nashua South FOUL NM -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Toby Brown JR Nashua North 49' 2.75" 15.00m 3.33
3 Jack Washam SR Nashua North 47' 9" 14.55m 3.33
12 Brandon Parshley SR Bishop Guertin 39' 8.5" 12.10m 0.66
13 Darius Smith FR Nashua North 39' 6.5" 12.05m 3.33
15 DJ Whalen SO Bishop Guertin 37' 10.5" 11.54m 0.66
27 Sam Ronzio SO Bishop Guertin 34' 6.5" 10.52m 0.66
45 Aidan Angus SR Merrimack Valley 25' 7.5" 7.81m -
46 Fenn Davis SR Merrimack Valley 25' 0.5" 7.63m -
47 Tim Laughlin SR Merrimack Valley 24' 0" 7.31m -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Dylan Palermo SR Portsmouth 41' 2" 12.54m -
14 Ethan Sawyer SR Spaulding 39' 5" 12.01m -
16 Calvin Sununu JR St. Thomas Aquinas 37' 7" 11.45m -
19 Nikolai Kozak SR Portsmouth 35' 10" 10.92m -
20 Nicholas Franqui FR Merrimack 35' 9" 10.89m -
24 Zachary Bistany JR Coe-Brown 35' 1" 10.69m -
25 Zacharia Rezaoul SO Merrimack 34' 11" 10.64m -
26 Luke Whisler JR Portsmouth 34' 8.5" 10.57m -
28 Isaac Lapoint SR Spaulding 33' 5" 10.18m -
31 Max Ford SR St. Thomas Aquinas 32' 0" 9.75m -
32 Seth Quinney SR Coe-Brown 31' 11" 9.72m -
34 Wyatt Ebare JR Spaulding 31' 8" 9.65m -
36 Pacey Labelle JR Coe-Brown 30' 10" 9.39m -
37 Michael Rodimon SO Merrimack 30' 1" 9.16m -
43 Eric Baughn JR St. Thomas Aquinas 26' 11.5" 8.21m -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Caden Zalenski SR Milford 50' 6.25" 15.39m 2.66
4 Keagan Hatch JR Milford 43' 9.25" 13.34m 2.66
6 Matthew Cronin SR Exeter 41' 8.5" 12.71m 1.33
17 Gavin Bond SR Exeter 36' 9.75" 11.22m 1.33
18 Eric Menger SO Exeter 36' 1" 10.99m 1.33
33 Christian Waller SR Milford 31' 9.5" 9.69m 2.66
34 Rylan Pinkham SO Dover 31' 8" 9.65m -
39 George Lawton SR Dover 28' 10.25" 8.79m -
40 Spencer Rhyne JR Dover 28' 10" 8.78m -

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Caden Zalenski SR Milford 148' 4" 45.21m 2.66
  • 135' 2"  
  • 148' 4"  
  • 146' 1"  
2 Jack Washam SR Nashua North 140' 2" 42.72m 3.33
  • 140' 2"  
  • 126' 0"  
  • FOUL  
3 Zachary Bistany JR Coe-Brown 123' 10" 37.74m 0.66
  • 123' 10"  
  • 119' 8"  
  • FOUL  
4 Toby Brown JR Nashua North 118' 11" 36.24m 3.33
  • 115' 9"  
  • 112' 3"  
  • 118' 11"  
5 James Melendy SR Pinkerton 115' 2" 35.10m 2
  • 115' 2"  
  • 101' 10"  
  • 115' 1"  
6 Darius Smith FR Nashua North 111' 5" 33.95m 3.33
  • FOUL  
  • 111' 5"  
  • FOUL  
7 Nikolai Kozak SR Portsmouth 110' 2" 33.57m 1.33
  • 0' 9.97"  
  • 108' 11"  
  • 110' 2"  
8 Noah Donovan SR Portsmouth 108' 4" 33.01m 1.33
  • 105' 4"  
  • 107' 6"  
  • 108' 4"  
9 Keagan Hatch JR Milford 107' 5" 32.74m 2.66
  • FOUL  
  • 96' 1"  
  • 107' 5"  
10 Joseph Packowski SO Pinkerton 100' 7" 30.65m 2
  • 100' 7"  
  • 95' 2"  
  • 98' 11"  
11 Cole Alden SR Pinkerton 98' 0" 29.87m 2
  • 94' 10"  
  • 62' 9"  
  • 98' 0"  
12 Dylan Palermo SR Portsmouth 93' 11" 28.62m 1.33
  • 78' 0"  
  • 92' 5"  
  • 93' 11"  
13 Zacharia Rezaoul SO Merrimack 91' 2" 27.78m 0.33
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 91' 2"  
14 Seth Quinney SR Coe-Brown 84' 7" 25.78m 0.66
  • 82' 2"  
  • 79' 6"  
  • 84' 7"  
15 Nicholas Franqui FR Merrimack 84' 0" 25.60m 0.33
  • 73' 1"  
  • 77' 2"  
  • 84' 0"  
16 Liam Wheeler JR Coe-Brown 83' 0" 25.29m 0.66
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 83' 0"  
17 Michael Rodimon SO Merrimack 82' 8" 25.19m 0.33
  • 78' 9"  
  • 74' 0"  
  • 82' 8"  
18 Christian Waller SR Milford 77' 5" 23.59m 2.66
  • FOUL  
  • 77' 5"  
  • FOUL  
Boys' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Caden Zalenski SR Milford 148' 4" 45.21m 2.66
7 Nikolai Kozak SR Portsmouth 110' 2" 33.57m 1.33
8 Noah Donovan SR Portsmouth 108' 4" 33.01m 1.33
9 Keagan Hatch JR Milford 107' 5" 32.74m 2.66
12 Dylan Palermo SR Portsmouth 93' 11" 28.62m 1.33
13 Zacharia Rezaoul SO Merrimack 91' 2" 27.78m 0.33
15 Nicholas Franqui FR Merrimack 84' 0" 25.60m 0.33
17 Michael Rodimon SO Merrimack 82' 8" 25.19m 0.33
18 Christian Waller SR Milford 77' 5" 23.59m 2.66
Boys' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Jack Washam SR Nashua North 140' 2" 42.72m 3.33
3 Zachary Bistany JR Coe-Brown 123' 10" 37.74m 0.66
4 Toby Brown JR Nashua North 118' 11" 36.24m 3.33
5 James Melendy SR Pinkerton 115' 2" 35.10m 2
6 Darius Smith FR Nashua North 111' 5" 33.95m 3.33
10 Joseph Packowski SO Pinkerton 100' 7" 30.65m 2
11 Cole Alden SR Pinkerton 98' 0" 29.87m 2
14 Seth Quinney SR Coe-Brown 84' 7" 25.78m 0.66
16 Liam Wheeler JR Coe-Brown 83' 0" 25.29m 0.66

Boys' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
0 Caleb Plourde JR Portsmouth 105' 9" 32.23m -
  • 95' 1"  
  • 105' 9"  
  • FOUL  
0 Tyler Wilson JR Portsmouth 94' 11" 28.93m -
  • 53' 1"  
  • 92' 5"  
  • 94' 11"  
0 Will Gum SR Portsmouth 113' 1" 34.46m -
  • 113' 1"  
  • 107' 5"  
  • 109' 5"  
0 Ben McFarland JR Portsmouth 124' 1" 37.82m -
  • 97' 0"  
  • 123' 3"  
  • 124' 1"  
1 Aiden Kelley SR Manchester Central 152' 6" 46.48m 2
  • 152' 6"  
  • 146' 2"  
  • FOUL  
2 Nate Fletcher SR Portsmouth 143' 7" 43.76m 3.33
  • 139' 4"  
  • 143' 7"  
  • 129' 10"  
3 Jack Thornton SO Merrimack 136' 1" 41.47m 0.66
  • 133' 2"  
  • 136' 1"  
  • 116' 2"  
4 Andrew Gagne SR Spaulding 133' 7" 40.71m 2.66
  • 127' 2"  
  • 127' 10"  
  • 133' 7"  
4 Evan Venn JR Portsmouth 133' 7" 40.71m 3.33
  • 120' 11"  
  • 133' 7"  
  • 125' 0"  
4 Isaac Lapoint SR Spaulding 133' 7" 40.71m 2.66
  • 124' 10"  
  • 124' 7"  
  • 133' 7"  
7 Iain Ireland SR Exeter 132' 2" 40.28m 0.33
  • 123' 0"  
  • 132' 2"  
  • 117' 0"  
8 Alexander Frost JR Winnacunnet 131' 10" 40.18m -
  • 131' 10"  
  • 119' 10"  
  • 111' 7"  
9 Wyatt Olofson JR Coe-Brown 131' 9" 40.15m -
  • 131' 9"  
  • 118' 3"  
  • 115' 2"  
10 Nicholas Giordano SR Milford 126' 10" 38.65m -
  • 126' 10"  
  • 112' 8"  
  • 124' 9"  
11 Kyle Libby SR Spaulding 121' 11" 37.16m 2.66
  • 102' 10"  
  • 109' 3"  
  • 121' 11"  
12 Ryan Gordan JR Pinkerton 121' 5" 37.00m 1.33
  • 121' 5"  
  • 117' 1"  
  • 113' 7"  
13 Joseph Packowski SO Pinkerton 119' 10" 36.52m 1.33
  • 102' 7"  
  • 119' 10"  
  • 103' 4"  
14 Nate Mace SO Winnacunnet 118' 9" 36.19m -
  • 0' 10.69"  
  • 111' 11"  
  • 118' 9"  
15 Michael Sampson JR Londonderry 117' 4" 35.76m -
  • 99' 2"  
  • 117' 4"  
  • 102' 6"  
16 Spencer Matarazzo JR Bishop Guertin 116' 5" 35.48m -
  • 101' 4"  
  • 116' 5"  
  • 113' 8"  
17 Jason Yeaton JR Portsmouth 114' 2" 34.79m 3.33
  • 114' 1"  
  • 114' 2"  
  • 112' 2"  
18 Richard Tavarez JR Nashua North 113' 8" 34.64m -
  • FOUL  
  • 89' 11"  
  • 113' 8"  
19 Charles Franks FR Pinkerton 113' 4" 34.54m 1.33
  • 104' 5"  
  • FOUL  
  • 113' 4"  
20 Ryan Wood SR Manchester Memorial 109' 11" 33.50m -
  • 106' 3"  
  • 109' 11"  
  • 107' 11"  
21 Aidan Hupper SR Pelham 108' 5" 33.04m -
  • 103' 9"  
  • 106' 8"  
  • 108' 5"  
22 Gavin Bond SR Exeter 108' 0" 32.91m 0.33
  • 105' 0"  
  • 108' 0"  
  • 97' 5"  
23 Samuel Epstein SR Merrimack 106' 10" 32.56m 0.66
  • 106' 10"  
  • 105' 7"  
  • FOUL  
24 Brandon Parshley SR Bishop Guertin 105' 1" 32.02m -
  • FOUL  
  • 105' 1"  
  • 94' 8"  
25 Ethan Harshorn JR Manchester Central 104' 6" 31.85m 2
  • 102' 0"  
  • 104' 6"  
  • 96' 8"  
26 Lleyton Brault SO Manchester Central 104' 0" 31.69m 2
  • FOUL  
  • 84' 2"  
  • 104' 0"  
27 Tyler Miller SR Pelham 103' 10" 31.64m -
  • 95' 6"  
  • 93' 4"  
  • 103' 10"  
28 Darius Smith FR Nashua North 103' 7" 31.57m -
  • 102' 3"  
  • 100' 2"  
  • 103' 7"  
29 Christian Waller SR Milford 103' 0" 31.39m -
  • 103' 0"  
  • 99' 5"  
  • 93' 5"  
30 Gavin Demas JR Coe-Brown 102' 4" 31.19m -
  • 102' 4"  
  • 93' 5"  
  • FOUL  
31 Julian Filadoro JR Windham 102' 2" 31.14m -
  • FOUL  
  • 101' 7"  
  • 102' 2"  
32 Zachary Lindholm JR Londonderry 101' 11" 31.06m -
  • 101' 11"  
  • 93' 1"  
  • 98' 6"  
33 Owen Sadowski JR Merrimack 101' 9" 31.01m 0.66
  • 100' 6"  
  • 99' 6"  
  • 101' 9"  
34 Calvin Sununu JR St. Thomas Aquinas 101' 7" 30.96m -
  • 97' 5"  
  • 101' 7"  
  • 92' 9"  
35 Evan Nicholas SO Exeter 101' 4" 30.88m 0.33
  • 98' 5"  
  • 101' 4"  
  • 97' 4"  
36 Thomas Cirillo SR Coe-Brown 100' 11" 30.75m -
  • 89' 4"  
  • 100' 11"  
  • 94' 2"  
37 Toby Brown JR Nashua North 100' 6" 30.63m -
  • 96' 9"  
  • 100' 6"  
  • 93' 1"  
38 George Lawton SR Dover 99' 8" 30.37m -
  • 94' 10"  
  • 99' 8"  
  • 93' 0"  
39 Donovan Winters SO Dover 97' 10" 29.81m -
  • FOUL  
  • 72' 4"  
  • 97' 10"  
40 DJ Whalen SO Bishop Guertin 97' 3" 29.64m -
  • 97' 3"  
  • 95' 2"  
  • 86' 7"  
41 AJ Fox SR Windham 96' 1" 29.28m -
  • 96' 1"  
  • 75' 7"  
  • 85' 1"  
42 Matthew Palmer SR Londonderry 90' 6" 27.58m -
  • FOUL  
  • 77' 6"  
  • 90' 6"  
43 Joel Llibre FR Pelham 90' 3" 27.50m -
  • 90' 3"  
  • 82' 10"  
  • 87' 0"  
44 Zander Ardizzoni SR Winnacunnet 90' 2" 27.48m -
  • 85' 4"  
  • 89' 4"  
  • 90' 2"  
45 Dylan Maguire JR Dover 86' 1" 26.23m -
  • 78' 9"  
  • 86' 1"  
  • FOUL  
46 Charles Cevasco SO Milford 84' 0" 25.60m -
  • 76' 5"  
  • 77' 0"  
  • 84' 0"  
47 Aiden Miller SR Manchester Memorial 81' 3" 24.76m -
  • 81' 3"  
  • 78' 4"  
  • 65' 5"  
48 Kavi Patel SO Windham 76' 11" 23.44m -
  • 76' 11"  
  • 58' 7"  
  • 62' 3"  
49 Max Ford SR St. Thomas Aquinas 74' 11" 22.83m -
  • 74' 11"  
  • 56' 3"  
  • 55' 6"  
50 Logan Bell SR Manchester Memorial 70' 7" 21.51m -
  • 70' 7"  
  • 63' 10"  
  • 62' 0"  
51 Eric Baughn JR St. Thomas Aquinas 69' 11" 21.31m -
  • 55' 5"  
  • 62' 11"  
  • 69' 11"  
Boys' Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Alexander Frost JR Winnacunnet 131' 10" 40.18m -
9 Wyatt Olofson JR Coe-Brown 131' 9" 40.15m -
14 Nate Mace SO Winnacunnet 118' 9" 36.19m -
18 Richard Tavarez JR Nashua North 113' 8" 34.64m -
28 Darius Smith FR Nashua North 103' 7" 31.57m -
30 Gavin Demas JR Coe-Brown 102' 4" 31.19m -
34 Calvin Sununu JR St. Thomas Aquinas 101' 7" 30.96m -
36 Thomas Cirillo SR Coe-Brown 100' 11" 30.75m -
37 Toby Brown JR Nashua North 100' 6" 30.63m -
38 George Lawton SR Dover 99' 8" 30.37m -
39 Donovan Winters SO Dover 97' 10" 29.81m -
44 Zander Ardizzoni SR Winnacunnet 90' 2" 27.48m -
45 Dylan Maguire JR Dover 86' 1" 26.23m -
49 Max Ford SR St. Thomas Aquinas 74' 11" 22.83m -
51 Eric Baughn JR St. Thomas Aquinas 69' 11" 21.31m -
Boys' Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Jack Thornton SO Merrimack 136' 1" 41.47m 0.66
4 Isaac Lapoint SR Spaulding 133' 7" 40.71m 2.66
4 Andrew Gagne SR Spaulding 133' 7" 40.71m 2.66
10 Nicholas Giordano SR Milford 126' 10" 38.65m -
11 Kyle Libby SR Spaulding 121' 11" 37.16m 2.66
20 Ryan Wood SR Manchester Memorial 109' 11" 33.50m -
21 Aidan Hupper SR Pelham 108' 5" 33.04m -
23 Samuel Epstein SR Merrimack 106' 10" 32.56m 0.66
27 Tyler Miller SR Pelham 103' 10" 31.64m -
29 Christian Waller SR Milford 103' 0" 31.39m -
33 Owen Sadowski JR Merrimack 101' 9" 31.01m 0.66
43 Joel Llibre FR Pelham 90' 3" 27.50m -
46 Charles Cevasco SO Milford 84' 0" 25.60m -
47 Aiden Miller SR Manchester Memorial 81' 3" 24.76m -
50 Logan Bell SR Manchester Memorial 70' 7" 21.51m -
Boys' Javelin Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Aiden Kelley SR Manchester Central 152' 6" 46.48m 2
2 Nate Fletcher SR Portsmouth 143' 7" 43.76m 3.33
4 Evan Venn JR Portsmouth 133' 7" 40.71m 3.33
12 Ryan Gordan JR Pinkerton 121' 5" 37.00m 1.33
13 Joseph Packowski SO Pinkerton 119' 10" 36.52m 1.33
17 Jason Yeaton JR Portsmouth 114' 2" 34.79m 3.33
19 Charles Franks FR Pinkerton 113' 4" 34.54m 1.33
25 Ethan Harshorn JR Manchester Central 104' 6" 31.85m 2
26 Lleyton Brault SO Manchester Central 104' 0" 31.69m 2
Boys' Javelin Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Iain Ireland SR Exeter 132' 2" 40.28m 0.33
15 Michael Sampson JR Londonderry 117' 4" 35.76m -
16 Spencer Matarazzo JR Bishop Guertin 116' 5" 35.48m -
22 Gavin Bond SR Exeter 108' 0" 32.91m 0.33
24 Brandon Parshley SR Bishop Guertin 105' 1" 32.02m -
31 Julian Filadoro JR Windham 102' 2" 31.14m -
32 Zachary Lindholm JR Londonderry 101' 11" 31.06m -
35 Evan Nicholas SO Exeter 101' 4" 30.88m 0.33
40 DJ Whalen SO Bishop Guertin 97' 3" 29.64m -
41 AJ Fox SR Windham 96' 1" 29.28m -
42 Matthew Palmer SR Londonderry 90' 6" 27.58m -
48 Kavi Patel SO Windham 76' 11" 23.44m -
Boys' Javelin Flight 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
0 Tyler Wilson JR Portsmouth 94' 11" 28.93m -
0 Caleb Plourde JR Portsmouth 105' 9" 32.23m -
0 Will Gum SR Portsmouth 113' 1" 34.46m -
0 Ben McFarland JR Portsmouth 124' 1" 37.82m -

Boys' Distance Medley Relay (2800 Meters)

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1   Coe-Brown 8:02.14 10
2   Pinkerton 8:26.88 8
3   Merrimack 8:39.15 6
4   Winnacunnet 8:47.59 4
5   Milford 8:53.38 2
6   Portsmouth 8:59.29 1
7   Nashua South 9:00.14 -
8   Trinity 9:03.58 -
9   Dover 9:22.23 -