April 12, 2022
|
Pembroke - Pembroke, NH

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brianna Langdon SR John Stark 31.56 34.72 28.69 21.23 34.15 10
2 Sage Konstantakos JR Bow 27.81 24.18 30.22 26.60 35.66 8
3 Ty Valley SO Pembroke 38.85 28.23 30.35 34.00 35.21 6
4 Reese Nicolosi SO Pelham 34.41 39.06 31.00 32.86 33.17 4
5 Favour Ben-Okafor SR Manchester West 31.38 33.87 31.07 26.10 37.29 2
6 Rebecca Insley JR Pembroke 39.44 24.11 31.30 34.12 39.44 1
7 Thea Portinari SO Manchester West 23.87 31.09 31.40 32.97 34.54 -
8 Meredith Kiander SO Pembroke 39.53 22.45 31.62 33.52 36.68 -
9 Ayris Beliveau FR John Stark 24.31 33.26 31.98 27.19 36.78 -
10 Eshaya Lauder FR Manchester West 34.46 27.37 32.20 31.24 31.24 -
11 Sydney L'Heureux SR Manchester West 39.38 38.06 33.09 31.44 28.13 -
12 Favour Aregbesola SO Manchester West 40.36 29.69 33.35 32.35 24.68 -
13 Madelyn Morette SO John Stark 25.14 37.37 33.97 32.95 28.20 -
14 Jackie Tarr SO Pelham 32.86 26.35 34.22 32.17 41.41 -
15 Olivia Mielcarz SR Bow 37.61 28.64 34.50 31.40 27.60 -
16 Maddie Osborne SO John Stark 24.77 29.72 35.38 25.48 35.74 -
17 Emily Vincent SO Pelham 27.48 28.56 36.15 27.12 34.71 -
18 Katelynn Zannoni FR Pelham 36.11 35.31 40.12 34.91 51.76 -
  Lexana Farr FR Bow NT NT NT NT NT   
  Camdyn Despres FR Pembroke NT NT NT NT NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Jackie Tarr SO Pelham 23.96 33.54 24.30 38.67 39.36 34.22 -
17 Emily Vincent SO Pelham 44.83 25.31 26.39 29.29 42.66 36.15 -
18 Katelynn Zannoni FR Pelham 48.15 43.73 30.50 30.90 41.33 40.12 -
  Camdyn Despres FR Pembroke NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Ty Valley SO Pembroke 30.35 26.11 38.55 29.44 28.53 6
13 Madelyn Morette SO John Stark 33.97 34.31 31.26 30.92 30.58 -
15 Olivia Mielcarz SR Bow 34.50 30.36 24.15 41.06 30.02 -
16 Maddie Osborne SO John Stark 35.38 37.51 33.97 37.86 44.23 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Favour Ben-Okafor SR Manchester West 23.31 21.75 32.01 31.07 2
7 Thea Portinari SO Manchester West 31.40 35.80 23.24 31.40 -
9 Ayris Beliveau FR John Stark 27.83 35.50 30.39 31.98 -
11 Sydney L'Heureux SR Manchester West 36.07 26.48 29.45 33.09 -
12 Favour Aregbesola SO Manchester West 27.35 35.02 32.35 33.35 -
  Lexana Farr FR Bow NT NT NT NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Brianna Langdon SR John Stark 28.69 10
2 Sage Konstantakos JR Bow 30.22 8
4 Reese Nicolosi SO Pelham 31.00 4
6 Rebecca Insley JR Pembroke 31.30 1
8 Meredith Kiander SO Pembroke 31.62 -
10 Eshaya Lauder FR Manchester West 32.20 -