April 12, 2022
|
Pembroke - Pembroke, NH

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Brayden Cheung SR Pelham 11.48 10
2 Nicholas Sobalo JR Pelham 11.80 8
3 Jurgen Stich SR Bow 11.81 6
4 Kody McCranie FR Bow 11.95 4
5 Riley McMinn JR Bow 12.09 2
6 Nik Dilullo SR Pittsfield 12.36 1
7 Joshua Parent SR Pelham 12.49 -
8 KeShawn Foster FR Manchester West 12.53 -
9 Owen Boullion SO Bow 12.88 -
10 Travis Martins SR Manchester West 12.98 -
11 Joel Duzanis FR John Stark 13.02 -
12 Noah Crinieri SO Manchester West 13.20 -
13 Shukuru Bahera JR Manchester West 13.24 -
14 Corbin Brown FR Pembroke 13.32 -
15 Logan Paradis FR Manchester West 13.40 -
16 Austin Burkhamer SR John Stark 13.51 -
17 Lucas Belliveau SO John Stark 13.57 -
18 Elieyahu Neptune SO Manchester West 13.91 -
19 Robert Wentworth FR Pembroke 13.95 -
20 Ethan Fredyma SO Pembroke 14.17 -
21 Taylor Davis SO Pembroke 14.31 -
22 Andrei Gentes SO Pembroke 14.48 -
23 Jimmy Valotto JR Pembroke 14.99 -
24 Miradi Kimasi FR Manchester West 15.01 -
25 Ben Prescott JR John Stark 15.28 -
26 Truman Evans FR Pelham 15.80 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Owen Boullion SO Bow 12.63 12.88 15.33 -
14 Corbin Brown FR Pembroke 13.86 13.32 13.32 -
19 Robert Wentworth FR Pembroke 13.26 13.95 13.12 -
22 Andrei Gentes SO Pembroke 18.68 14.48 11.73 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Nik Dilullo SR Pittsfield 12.36 1
21 Taylor Davis SO Pembroke 14.31 -
25 Ben Prescott JR John Stark 15.28 -
26 Truman Evans FR Pelham 15.80 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Joel Duzanis FR John Stark 14.46 12.11 13.02 -
12 Noah Crinieri SO Manchester West 14.26 13.47 13.20 -
13 Shukuru Bahera JR Manchester West 16.69 12.58 13.24 -
18 Elieyahu Neptune SO Manchester West 13.08 17.53 13.91 -
20 Ethan Fredyma SO Pembroke 17.15 17.29 14.17 -
24 Miradi Kimasi FR Manchester West 19.22 12.76 15.01 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Joshua Parent SR Pelham 8.75 14.87 12.49 16.12 15.12 -
10 Travis Martins SR Manchester West 14.54 9.35 12.98 10.00 12.46 -
15 Logan Paradis FR Manchester West 10.19 12.60 13.40 16.22 10.86 -
16 Austin Burkhamer SR John Stark 11.89 15.95 13.51 13.51 10.00 -
17 Lucas Belliveau SO John Stark 14.25 14.93 13.57 15.61 15.07 -
23 Jimmy Valotto JR Pembroke 18.29 13.94 14.99 19.04 19.04 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brayden Cheung SR Pelham 13.32 11.25 11.48 14.35 11.02 8.38 10
2 Nicholas Sobalo JR Pelham 14.87 9.44 11.80 11.69 9.44 14.28 8
3 Jurgen Stich SR Bow 11.58 11.81 11.81 11.46 9.22 9.57 6
4 Kody McCranie FR Bow 11.48 14.10 11.95 9.68 10.04 14.46 4
5 Riley McMinn JR Bow 15.24 14.03 12.09 8.95 14.39 10.64 2
8 KeShawn Foster FR Manchester West 13.41 12.66 12.53 8.77 14.41 13.29 -

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kody McCranie FR Bow 24.85 10
2 Stephen St Laurent SR Pembroke 24.91 8
3 Nicholas Sobalo JR Pelham 25.26 6
4 Riley McMinn JR Bow 26.02 4
5 Nathan Peters JR John Stark 26.22 2
6 Jonathan Strout JR Pelham 26.39 1
7 KeShawn Foster FR Manchester West 26.52 -
8 Jeremiah Ramaanan FR Manchester West 26.82 -
9 Owen Boullion SO Bow 26.90 -
10 Nathan Souza FR Pelham 27.93 -
11 Logan Paradis FR Manchester West 28.17 -
12 Joel Llibre FR Pelham 28.44 -
13 Robert Wentworth FR Pembroke 28.53 -
14 Daniel Leavy SR Manchester West 28.85 -
15 Taylor Davis SO Pembroke 29.09 -
16 Andrei Gentes SO Pembroke 29.53 -
17 Ethan Fredyma SO Pembroke 29.62 -
18 Lucas Belliveau SO John Stark 30.41 -
19 Miradi Kimasi FR Manchester West 31.70 -
20 Rowen St. Jean FR Manchester West 32.31 -
21 Truman Evans FR Pelham 34.34 -
  Jacob Wheeler SR John Stark NT   
  Dillon Thomas SO Pembroke NT   
  Noah Crinieri SO Manchester West NT   
  Tyler Miller SR Pelham NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Nathan Souza FR Pelham 33.52 32.68 35.75 27.93 30.17 27.65 31.56 -
13 Robert Wentworth FR Pembroke 21.69 31.10 21.12 28.53 24.83 21.40 21.97 -
16 Andrei Gentes SO Pembroke 31.01 34.85 21.86 29.53 29.24 23.92 21.27 -
  Tyler Miller SR Pelham NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Taylor Davis SO Pembroke 23.86 25.02 29.09 29.68 -
21 Truman Evans FR Pelham 37.09 39.84 34.34 38.12 -
  Dillon Thomas SO Pembroke NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Owen Boullion SO Bow 20.18 26.90 23.14 31.48 -
12 Joel Llibre FR Pelham 36.98 28.44 23.32 23.32 -
14 Daniel Leavy SR Manchester West 36.36 28.85 22.22 27.41 -
17 Ethan Fredyma SO Pembroke 27.85 29.62 35.84 37.92 -
19 Miradi Kimasi FR Manchester West 34.24 31.70 25.68 28.85 -
  Jacob Wheeler SR John Stark NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Nathan Peters JR John Stark 26.22 2
8 Jeremiah Ramaanan FR Manchester West 26.82 -
11 Logan Paradis FR Manchester West 28.17 -
18 Lucas Belliveau SO John Stark 30.41 -
20 Rowen St. Jean FR Manchester West 32.31 -
  Noah Crinieri SO Manchester West NT   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kody McCranie FR Bow 19.39 24.85 22.87 17.65 10
2 Stephen St Laurent SR Pembroke 19.68 24.91 27.41 25.16 8
3 Nicholas Sobalo JR Pelham 19.45 25.26 32.08 20.46 6
4 Riley McMinn JR Bow 20.30 26.02 21.08 23.68 4
6 Jonathan Strout JR Pelham 27.19 26.39 19.27 19.00 1
7 KeShawn Foster FR Manchester West 31.30 26.52 21.75 32.62 -

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nik Dilullo SR Pittsfield 57.24 10
2 Antonio Furtedo JR Pelham 59.66 8
3 Colby Crear FR Pelham 59.72 6
4 Junior MacKinnon FR Pelham 1:01.60 4
5 Noah Crinieri SO Manchester West 1:02.60 2
6 Alex Gagnon JR Pelham 1:03.31 1
7 Jacob Wheeler SR John Stark 1:04.79 -
8 Nathan Souza FR Pelham 1:04.81 -
9 Daniel Leavy SR Manchester West 1:05.54 -
10 Ethan Veilleux FR John Stark 1:06.11 -
11 Jack Noce FR Bow 1:10.36 -
12 Robert Wentworth FR Pembroke 1:10.86 -
13 Adam Mazzariello FR Pelham 1:16.42 -
  Dillon Thomas SO Pembroke NT   
  Jake Westenberg JR Bow NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Nik Dilullo SR Pittsfield 1:06.40 57.24 10
3 Colby Crear FR Pelham 1:04.50 59.72 6
12 Robert Wentworth FR Pembroke 1:12.99 1:10.86 -
13 Adam Mazzariello FR Pelham 1:08.78 1:16.42 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Jacob Wheeler SR John Stark 57.02 1:04.79 52.48 1:04.79 -
8 Nathan Souza FR Pelham 1:14.54 1:21.02 53.80 1:04.81 -
9 Daniel Leavy SR Manchester West 1:15.38 54.40 49.16 1:05.54 -
11 Jack Noce FR Bow 56.29 1:23.73 50.66 1:10.36 -
  Dillon Thomas SO Pembroke NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Antonio Furtedo JR Pelham 59.66 8
4 Junior MacKinnon FR Pelham 1:01.60 4
5 Noah Crinieri SO Manchester West 1:02.60 2
6 Alex Gagnon JR Pelham 1:03.31 1
10 Ethan Veilleux FR John Stark 1:06.11 -
  Jake Westenberg JR Bow NT   

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Connor Bernard SR Bow 2:06.50 1:54.76 1:59.98 1:39.12 2:10.41 2:32.58 10
2 Eli Lemire SO John Stark 2:26.68 1:32.99 1:50.01 2:17.51 2:10.96 2:21.44 8
3 Trip Williams JR Pelham 2:38.72 1:42.32 2:30.85 2:16.42 2:11.17 2:40.03 6
4 David Testerman SR Pembroke 1:59.51 2:06.14 1:59.51 2:49.96 2:12.78 2:45.98 4
5 Brandon Kenney JR Pelham 2:15.36 3:01.50 2:29.20 3:19.96 2:33.81 2:55.35 2
6 Bogart Lopez-Finet JR John Stark 2:01.98 2:13.07 3:03.76 3:02.18 2:38.41 2:35.25 1
7 Jacob Wheeler SR John Stark 2:59.92 2:47.07 2:05.30 2:50.28 2:40.64 1:57.27 -
8 Tatum Laws SR Bow 2:19.00 3:05.88 2:50.81 3:24.31 2:47.46 3:04.21 -
9 Christian Ricketts-Quiroz FR Pelham 2:00.11 2:25.49 2:35.64 2:20.42 2:49.17 2:23.80 -
10 Jack Noce FR Bow 3:14.95 3:11.56 3:31.90 3:35.29 2:49.52 2:25.79 -
  Connor Longacre FR Pembroke NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Michael Pelletier SR Bow NT NT NT NT NT NT   

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lincoln Routhier SR Bow 4:19.03 5:12.02 4:19.03 5:35.56 5:17.90 4:19.03 4:54.35 10
2 Owen Miller SO Bow 5:33.61 4:02.63 6:19.10 4:51.15 6:28.20 5:45.74 5:03.28 8
3 Ben Dugas JR Pembroke 3:46.10 4:44.95 5:34.50 6:17.86 6:36.45 6:05.47 5:09.72 6
4 Isaiah Berkeley JR Pembroke 6:52.12 4:37.94 5:57.81 4:15.58 6:20.17 5:16.28 5:19.47 4
5 Gavin Mcglinchey FR Pelham 5:53.06 4:58.50 3:57.51 3:44.68 6:09.11 5:59.48 5:20.96 2
6 Alden Betterley SO Bow 5:43.33 6:25.43 5:43.33 6:18.96 6:25.43 7:01.06 5:23.89 1
7 Alex Keirstead SO John Stark 4:45.05 5:18.20 6:17.86 6:37.74 5:18.20 6:04.60 5:31.45 -
8 Cooper Krause FR Bow 6:28.04 6:01.27 5:54.58 5:54.58 4:27.61 6:48.11 5:34.51 -
9 Nathan Bowlan SR Pelham 5:26.04 4:27.70 5:32.91 5:39.77 7:15.87 5:46.64 5:43.20 -
10 Cayden Garrett JR Pelham 5:41.10 5:16.98 5:23.87 6:19.00 6:08.66 6:01.77 5:44.54 -
11 Devin Patterson SR John Stark 6:32.84 7:36.44 6:51.55 5:18.01 7:43.93 7:25.22 6:14.13 -

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lincoln Routhier SR Bow 11:14.80 12:29.03 8:32.85 10
2 Owen Miller SO Bow 11:54.70 11:40.41 11:54.70 8
3 Connor Bernard SR Bow 12:11.30 15:43.38 9:08.48 6
4 Alden Betterley SO Bow 12:20.50 11:58.29 11:21.26 4
5 Cooper Krause FR Bow 12:37.90 15:39.80 10:21.48 2
6 Brady Pelletier JR Pelham 12:45.10 15:41.08 9:41.48 1
  Bradly Cepeck FR Pembroke NT NT NT   
  Michael Pelletier SR Bow NT NT NT   

Boys' 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Brandon D'Amour SR Pelham 17.55 10
2 Antonio Furtedo JR Pelham 19.73 8
3 Jack Carmody SR Pelham 20.24 6
4 Sebastian Ibarra JR Pelham 20.60 4
5 Nathan Migliore FR Pelham 21.41 2
6 Sergio Chavez JR John Stark 23.22 1
7 Jonathan Sepulveda JR Manchester West 24.76 -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Antonio Furtedo JR Pelham 19.14 14.41 14.01 19.73 8
3 Jack Carmody SR Pelham 16.80 21.66 16.40 20.24 6
5 Nathan Migliore FR Pelham 26.55 24.41 27.19 21.41 2
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brandon D'Amour SR Pelham 17.55 14.57 17.91 18.43 19.48 15.62 10
4 Sebastian Ibarra JR Pelham 20.60 18.96 26.58 23.28 21.84 20.40 4
6 Sergio Chavez JR John Stark 23.22 24.15 22.06 20.44 29.49 23.92 1
7 Jonathan Sepulveda JR Manchester West 24.76 23.77 25.75 20.06 31.20 19.81 -

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brandon D'Amour SR Pelham 47.00 33.58 47.96 1:00.91 48.44 10
2 Sebastian Ibarra JR Pelham 38.37 1:06.00 51.16 39.40 57.81 8
3 Sam Thomas FR Pembroke 58.61 46.79 51.41 44.73 40.62 6
4 Tatum Laws SR Bow 1:05.50 38.78 52.40 39.83 1:06.03 4
5 Nathan Bowlan SR Pelham 54.71 1:09.05 53.11 43.55 54.18 2
6 Sergio Chavez JR John Stark 1:04.10 1:01.94 53.86 55.48 1:03.02 1
7 Ben Prescott JR John Stark 1:29.35 1:10.65 1:09.26 58.18 1:30.04 -
  Joshua Parent SR Pelham NT NT NT NT NT   
  Jonathan Sepulveda JR Manchester West NT NT NT NT NT   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Nathan Bowlan SR Pelham 53.11 2
6 Sergio Chavez JR John Stark 53.86 1
  Joshua Parent SR Pelham NT   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Sebastian Ibarra JR Pelham 51.16 39.91 52.19 58.84 8
3 Sam Thomas FR Pembroke 51.41 52.44 52.96 44.73 6
7 Ben Prescott JR John Stark 1:09.26 1:09.96 1:00.26 56.10 -
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brandon D'Amour SR Pelham 58.99 57.08 48.44 47.96 10
4 Tatum Laws SR Bow 1:01.31 1:03.93 49.26 52.40 4
  Jonathan Sepulveda JR Manchester West NT NT NT NT   

Boys' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bow A Kody McCranie, Jake Westenberg 48.62 47.65 47.17 57.38 10
2 Pembroke A Sam Thomas, Stephen St Laurent, Corbin Brown, Gavin Currier 50.31 39.25 56.35 47.30 8
3 John Stark A Nathan Peters, Lucas Belliveau, Caleb Hauptman, Rio Calle 51.25 1:06.63 50.23 36.39 6
4 Pelham
(B>)
B Joel Llibre, Nathan Migliore, Nathan Souza, Jack Carmody 51.71 1:02.06 37.24 1:04.12 4
5 Manchester West A KeShawn Foster, Travis Martins, Logan Paradis, Ryan Perkins 51.84 49.25 40.44 48.22 2
6 Manchester West
(B>)
B Miradi Kimasi, Daniel Leavy, Jeremiah Ramaanan, Rowen St. Jean 59.28 54.54 1:12.33 1:17.07 -
  Pelham A Jordan Tanguay, Brayden Cheung, Nikolas Snyder, Nicholas Sobalo DQ DQ DQ DQ   
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Pelham
(B>)
Llibre, Migliore, Souza, Carmody 51.71 43.44 1:05.68 4
6 Manchester West
(B>)
Kimasi, Leavy, Ramaanan, St. Jean 59.28 48.02 59.88 -
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Bow McCranie, Westenberg 48.62 10
2 Pembroke Thomas, St Laurent, Brown, Currier 50.31 8
3 John Stark Peters, Belliveau, Hauptman, Calle 51.25 6
5 Manchester West Foster, Martins, Paradis, Perkins 51.84 2
  Pelham Tanguay, Cheung, Snyder, Sobalo DQ   

Boys' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Pelham A Nikolas Snyder, Brandon D'Amour, Colby Crear, Antonio Furtedo 2:55.82 3:55.18 3:48.33 10
2 Bow A Lincoln Routhier, Cooper Krause 3:46.60 2:46.48 3:51.22 8
3 Pembroke A Ben Dugas, Gavin Currier, David Testerman, Stephen St Laurent 3:14.78 5:01.45 3:51.88 6
4 Pelham
(B>)
B Junior MacKinnon, Jack Carmody, Trip Williams, Jonathan Strout 5:02.27 4:20.42 3:52.51 4
5 John Stark A Rio Calle, Alex Keirstead, Ethan Veilleux, Eli Lemire 5:08.61 4:01.10 4:01.10 2
6 Pelham
(C>)
C Alex Gagnon, Jack Drouin, Gavin Mcglinchey, Brandon Kenney 5:18.89 4:29.06 4:09.13 -

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nick Detrio SR Bow 5' 8" 3' 11.60" 6' 0.76" 1.72m 10
2 Dylan Gazaway SR Bow 5' 4" 5' 6.56" 4' 0.64" 1.62m 8
3 Rio Calle FR John Stark 5' 2" 4' 0.36" 3' 11.12" 1.57m 6
3 Jurgen Stich SR Bow 5' 2" 4' 8.42" 4' 1.60" 1.57m 4
3 Nik Dilullo SR Pittsfield 5' 2" 3' 11.12" 4' 1.60" 1.57m 2
6 Gavin Currier SO Pembroke 5' 0" 6' 3.60" 6' 0.60" 1.52m -
6 Travis Martins SR Manchester West 5' 0" 4' 6" 6' 2.40" 1.52m 1
8 Joel Duzanis FR John Stark 4' 10" 4' 10" 4' 10" 1.47m -
9 Evan Smith SR Bow 1' 0" 1' 3.12" 1' 2.16" 0.30m -
  Sergio Chavez JR John Stark NH NH NH NH   
  Sam Kinsey-Turner FR John Stark NH NH NH NH   
  Austin Burkhamer SR John Stark NH NH NH NH   

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Rio Calle FR John Stark 18' 3" 17' 6.24" 22' 7.56" 18' 11.76" 23' 6.51" 5.56m 10
2 Nikolas Snyder SR Pelham 18' 1" 13' 11.09" 14' 3.43" 13' 8.92" 12' 7.90" 5.51m 8
3 Brayden Cheung SR Pelham 17' 4.5" 22' 0.80" 12' 1.95" 13' 0.38" 13' 10.80" 5.29m 6
4 Jurgen Stich SR Bow 17' 4" 12' 5.76" 22' 4.32" 21' 8" 17' 6.08" 5.28m 4
5 Dylan Gazaway SR Bow 16' 6" 15' 10.08" 19' 5.64" 21' 3.42" 21' 3.42" 5.02m 2
6 Stephen St Laurent SR Pembroke 15' 10" 17' 5.00" 20' 1.30" 17' 10.70" 16' 11.30" 4.82m 1
7 Nick Detrio SR Bow 15' 6" 15' 0.42" 13' 9.54" 15' 4.14" 16' 10.74" 4.72m -
8 KeShawn Foster FR Manchester West 14' 11" 14' 11" 15' 0.79" 14' 5.63" 15' 6.16" 4.54m -
8 Junior MacKinnon FR Pelham 14' 11" 14' 11" 11' 11.20" 14' 0.26" 13' 3.31" 4.54m -
10 Nathan Migliore FR Pelham 13' 9" 14' 6.90" 17' 5.55" 12' 7.80" 16' 4.35" 4.19m -
11 Ethan Veilleux FR John Stark 13' 7.5" 16' 4.20" 9' 8.08" 9' 11.36" 10' 4.26" 4.15m -
12 Lucas Belliveau SO John Stark 13' 1" 12' 11.43" 10' 0.89" 9' 6.61" 12' 6.72" 3.98m -
12 Evan Smith SR Bow 13' 1" 16' 5.82" 9' 9.75" 11' 4.59" 13' 8.85" 3.98m -
14 Sergio Chavez JR John Stark 13' 0" 12' 5.76" 14' 5.16" 12' 4.20" 16' 1.44" 3.96m -
15 Jeremiah Ramaanan FR Manchester West 12' 8.5" 10' 5.05" 14' 11.95" 15' 1.47" 15' 6.05" 3.87m -
16 Tatum Laws SR Bow 12' 6.5" 10' 10.94" 9' 0.36" 15' 0.60" 11' 0.44" 3.82m -
17 Sam Thomas FR Pembroke 12' 0" 9' 11.52" 10' 8.16" 9' 4.32" 11' 1.92" 3.65m -
18 Elieyahu Neptune SO Manchester West 9' 9" 8' 2.28" 9' 11.34" 11' 3.72" 12' 8.10" 2.97m -
  Caleb Hauptman SO John Stark NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Nick Detrio SR Bow 17' 8.04" 16' 8.88" 15' 6" 10' 10.20" 17' 6.18" 15' 2.28" 19' 8.22" 4.72m -
8 KeShawn Foster FR Manchester West 13' 3.31" 15' 6.16" 14' 11" 16' 1.32" 10' 10.67" 10' 5.30" 16' 6.69" 4.54m -
10 Nathan Migliore FR Pelham 12' 6.15" 16' 9.30" 13' 9" 10' 2.10" 10' 0.45" 15' 8.10" 15' 6.45" 4.19m -
12 Lucas Belliveau SO John Stark 12' 8.29" 14' 7.84" 13' 1" 13' 11.99" 16' 10.53" 10' 5.60" 13' 10.42" 3.98m -
12 Evan Smith SR Bow 10' 0.89" 13' 4.14" 13' 1" 9' 1.90" 16' 7.39" 15' 11.54" 13' 1" 3.98m -
14 Sergio Chavez JR John Stark 12' 4.20" 14' 6.72" 13' 0" 11' 0.60" 14' 6.72" 14' 5.16" 16' 4.56" 3.96m -
15 Jeremiah Ramaanan FR Manchester West 13' 10.23" 12' 3.92" 12' 8.5" 15' 1.47" 11' 3.72" 11' 8.30" 12' 2.40" 3.87m -
16 Tatum Laws SR Bow 13' 8.05" 8' 9.35" 12' 6.5" 9' 3.37" 16' 2.15" 12' 6.5" 14' 0.56" 3.82m -
17 Sam Thomas FR Pembroke 13' 8.16" 14' 7.68" 12' 0" 13' 0.96" 11' 4.80" 15' 0" 11' 10.56" 3.65m -
18 Elieyahu Neptune SO Manchester West 11' 10.74" 9' 5.49" 9' 9" 7' 8.43" 8' 9.30" 10' 7.53" 12' 3.42" 2.97m -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Rio Calle FR John Stark 13' 3.87" 14' 2.82" 22' 3.18" 21' 10.80" 18' 3" 18' 11.76" 14' 9.39" 5.56m 10
2 Nikolas Snyder SR Pelham 13' 11.09" 21' 1.89" 18' 3.17" 22' 5.08" 18' 1" 18' 3.17" 17' 2.15" 5.51m 8
3 Brayden Cheung SR Pelham 14' 2.97" 17' 10.75" 20' 3.94" 18' 7.09" 17' 4.5" 20' 10.20" 12' 10.29" 5.29m 6
4 Jurgen Stich SR Bow 21' 10.08" 15' 5.12" 15' 7.20" 21' 10.08" 17' 4" 12' 7.84" 14' 8.80" 5.28m 4
5 Dylan Gazaway SR Bow 11' 8.58" 14' 10.20" 20' 1.56" 15' 10.08" 16' 6" 12' 10.44" 17' 9.84" 5.02m 2
6 Stephen St Laurent SR Pembroke 19' 3.80" 15' 0.5" 12' 2.30" 19' 1.90" 15' 10" 15' 4.30" 15' 8.10" 4.82m 1
8 Junior MacKinnon FR Pelham 14' 9.21" 18' 5.96" 13' 10.47" 12' 9.94" 14' 11" 13' 1.52" 12' 9.94" 4.54m -
11 Ethan Veilleux FR John Stark 15' 3.12" 12' 4.78" 10' 5.89" 15' 4.75" 13' 7.5" 11' 3.70" 15' 6.39" 4.15m -
  Caleb Hauptman SO John Stark NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Brayden Cheung SR Pelham 37' 8" 11.48m 10
2 Nikolas Snyder SR Pelham 35' 2" 10.71m 8
3 Dylan Gazaway SR Bow 34' 0" 10.36m 6
4 Nik Dilullo SR Pittsfield 33' 9.5" 10.29m 4
5 Gavin Currier SO Pembroke 32' 7.5" 9.94m 2
6 Nathan Peters JR John Stark 32' 3" 9.82m 1
7 Jurgen Stich SR Bow 30' 10" 9.39m -
8 Jonathan Strout JR Pelham 29' 11" 9.11m -
9 Ben McDowell SO Bow 29' 9.5" 9.08m -
10 Devin Patterson SR John Stark 25' 3" 7.69m -
  Sam Kinsey-Turner FR John Stark ND NM   

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jimmy Valotto JR Pembroke 38' 4.35" 41' 6.01" 26' 6.06" 34' 10.5" 31' 0.47" 26' 6.06" 10.62m 10
2 Colby Crear FR Pelham 30' 6.88" 37' 5.73" 33' 10.34" 32' 10.5" 39' 5.40" 27' 11.32" 10.02m 8
3 Jaden Nelson SR John Stark 40' 9.38" 41' 9.12" 28' 0.69" 32' 7.5" 38' 5.97" 31' 3.84" 9.94m 6
4 Vincent Draleaus JR John Stark 25' 3.81" 27' 10.97" 40' 10.77" 32' 5.5" 38' 3.61" 37' 7.82" 9.89m 4
5 Joel Duzanis FR John Stark 31' 7.25" 36' 3.58" 40' 4.40" 31' 3.5" 22' 6.36" 33' 9.54" 9.53m 2
6 Rory Magoon SO John Stark 39' 0.75" 24' 0.75" 22' 2.25" 31' 3" 26' 10.5" 22' 2.25" 9.52m 1
7 Sean Nicholls SO Bow 22' 11.28" 27' 4.90" 28' 10.77" 29' 9.5" 26' 2.60" 33' 4.40" 9.08m -
8 Ian Lavertu SR John Stark 22' 2.25" 20' 8.50" 22' 2.25" 29' 7" 23' 4.45" 21' 3.60" 9.01m -
9 Kyle Elie SO Pelham 30' 10.65" 38' 2.90" 20' 7.10" 29' 5" 34' 5.01" 29' 1.47" 8.96m -
10 Corbin Brown FR Pembroke 22' 6.40" 35' 2.5" 20' 10.12" 28' 2" 31' 9.94" 27' 7.24" 8.58m -
11 Shukuru Bahera JR Manchester West 20' 1.98" 19' 0.90" 20' 11.79" 27' 3" 34' 7.29" 19' 4.17" 8.30m -
12 Joseph McDowell SO Bow 31' 4.25" 20' 9.83" 29' 7.18" 25' 1" 18' 9.75" 24' 0.96" 7.64m -
13 Brenden Paulson SR John Stark 20' 2.72" 24' 8" 28' 7.36" 24' 8" 20' 11.60" 24' 5.04" 7.51m -
14 Nathan Fifield SR John Stark 23' 0.36" 17' 10.32" 30' 6.60" 23' 6" 21' 10.26" 22' 1.08" 7.16m -
15 Jacob King FR Pelham 17' 2.64" 26' 7.80" 24' 7.20" 20' 6" 22' 4.14" 14' 11.58" 6.24m -

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jaden Nelson SR John Stark 105' 0" 122' 10.20" 87' 1.80" 118' 7.80" 118' 7.80" 84' 0" 32.00m 10
2 Jimmy Valotto JR Pembroke 80' 4" 79' 6.36" 57' 0.44" 84' 4.20" 61' 10.28" 64' 3.20" 24.48m 8
3 Nathan Peters JR John Stark 76' 4" 85' 5.92" 98' 5.64" 95' 5" 90' 10.04" 53' 5.20" 23.26m 6
4 Isaiah Berkeley JR Pembroke 71' 5" 51' 5.04" 69' 11.86" 77' 1.56" 85' 8.40" 57' 1.60" 21.76m 4
5 Sean Nicholls SO Bow 70' 1" 83' 4.79" 68' 8.18" 68' 8.18" 86' 2.43" 73' 7.05" 21.36m 2
6 Nathan Fifield SR John Stark 70' 0" 63' 0" 69' 3.60" 61' 7.20" 51' 9.60" 69' 3.60" 21.33m 1
7 Kyle Elie SO Pelham 65' 9" 83' 6.03" 46' 8.19" 72' 11.79" 65' 9" 76' 3.24" 20.04m -
8 Joseph McDowell SO Bow 65' 4" 72' 6.24" 71' 2.56" 70' 6.72" 65' 11.84" 71' 10.40" 19.91m -
9 Patrick Minuti SR Pelham 65' 0" 46' 9.60" 71' 6.00" 56' 6.60" 71' 6.00" 50' 0.60" 19.81m -
10 Austin Burkhamer SR John Stark 64' 9" 62' 1.92" 47' 10.98" 45' 11.67" 47' 10.98" 83' 6.33" 19.73m -
11 Vincent Draleaus JR John Stark 64' 2" 59' 0.40" 58' 4.70" 75' 0.90" 55' 9.90" 52' 7.40" 19.55m -
12 Josiah Fowler SO John Stark 63' 7" 70' 6.93" 49' 7.14" 78' 2.49" 48' 3.88" 50' 10.40" 19.38m -
13 Ethan Fredyma SO Pembroke 61' 3" 62' 5.70" 76' 6.75" 67' 4.50" 44' 8.55" 54' 6.15" 18.66m -
14 Rory Magoon SO John Stark 60' 6" 53' 10.14" 73' 2.46" 46' 7.02" 50' 9.84" 57' 5.70" 18.44m -
15 Aidan Hupper SR Pelham 59' 3" 67' 6.54" 74' 0.75" 56' 3.45" 59' 10.11" 65' 9.21" 18.05m -
16 Sebastian Ibarra JR Pelham 54' 6" 58' 10.32" 54' 6" 55' 0.54" 51' 2.76" 68' 1.5" 16.61m -
17 Jacob King FR Pelham 40' 8" 40' 8" 29' 3.36" 36' 2.32" 34' 6.80" 51' 2.88" 12.39m -

Boys' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Dylan MacArthur SR Bow 151' 0" 115' 9.20" 108' 2.60" 125' 10" 125' 10" 88' 1" 38.35m 10
2 Travis Martins SR Manchester West 137' 0.56" 116' 9.92" 102' 2.68" 112' 4" 87' 7.44" 112' 4" 34.23m 8
3 Tyler Miller SR Pelham 115' 0.24" 112' 10.68" 126' 8.82" 106' 6" 99' 0.54" 109' 8.34" 32.46m 6
4 Rory Magoon SO John Stark 100' 11.28" 125' 5.28" 117' 7.20" 98' 0" 73' 6" 114' 7.92" 29.87m 4
5 Austin Burkhamer SR John Stark 81' 0.72" 78' 1.98" 124' 5.82" 96' 6" 74' 3.66" 70' 5.34" 29.41m 2
6 Quinn Lewis SR Bow 73' 6.42" 113' 7.74" 120' 3.96" 95' 6" 88' 9.78" 68' 9.12" 29.10m 1
7 Colby Crear FR Pelham 89' 8.96" 60' 11.52" 79' 7.04" 84' 8" 67' 8.80" 87' 2.48" 25.80m -
8 Nathan Fifield SR John Stark 100' 3.60" 71' 10.58" 67' 8.43" 83' 7" 88' 7.18" 63' 6.28" 25.47m -
9 Brenden Paulson SR John Stark 72' 4.26" 87' 3.90" 59' 10.56" 83' 2" 75' 8.18" 98' 1.64" 25.34m -
10 Aidan Hupper SR Pelham 97' 0.66" 83' 10.74" 66' 7.47" 82' 3" 95' 4.92" 88' 0.09" 25.06m -
11 Kyle Elie SO Pelham 68' 9.35" 74' 5.32" 63' 11.09" 80' 11" 75' 3.03" 57' 5.41" 24.66m -
12 Jimmy Valotto JR Pembroke 61' 7.97" 62' 5.58" 86' 5.88" 80' 1" 56' 10.31" 80' 10.61" 24.40m -
13 Sean Nicholls SO Bow 88' 3.52" 92' 2.82" 75' 8.16" 78' 10" 79' 7.46" 66' 2.64" 24.02m -
14 Taylor Davis SO Pembroke 74' 8.80" 59' 9.44" 56' 7.68" 78' 8" 80' 2.88" 73' 1.92" 23.97m -
15 Josiah Fowler SO John Stark 88' 2.81" 84' 3.96" 99' 11.36" 78' 1" 63' 2.97" 60' 1.49" 23.79m -
16 Ian Lavertu SR John Stark 62' 0.80" 58' 11.56" 56' 7.63" 77' 7" 100' 10.30" 96' 11.75" 23.64m -
17 Patrick Minuti SR Pelham 67' 11.24" 67' 2.08" 54' 11.52" 76' 4" 77' 10.32" 83' 2.44" 23.26m -
18 Evan Smith SR Bow 69' 10.08" 70' 6.72" 92' 1.92" 72' 0" 76' 3.84" 80' 7.68" 21.94m -
19 Jaden Nelson SR John Stark 55' 0.96" 52' 4.32" 71' 4.80" 68' 0" 57' 1.44" 63' 2.88" 20.72m -
20 Ethan Fredyma SO Pembroke 76' 2.28" 56' 9.70" 69' 6.08" 66' 10" 53' 5.60" 73' 6.20" 20.37m -
21 Corbin Brown FR Pembroke 48' 2.16" 47' 6.24" 52' 9.60" 66' 0" 58' 0.96" 67' 11.76" 20.11m -
22 Joel Llibre FR Pelham 82' 3.84" 52' 3.20" 78' 4.80" 65' 4" 56' 2.24" 62' 8.64" 19.91m -
23 Jonathan Sepulveda JR Manchester West 72' 8.32" 63' 11.04" 68' 11.20" 62' 8" 47' 7.52" 75' 2.40" 19.10m -
24 Logan Paradis FR Manchester West 48' 4.77" 67' 6.21" 59' 1.83" 59' 9" 48' 11.94" 53' 9.30" 18.21m -
25 Rowen St. Jean FR Manchester West 47' 11.92" 51' 7.74" 62' 0.94" 52' 2" 38' 7.24" 63' 7.72" 15.90m -
Boys' Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Dylan MacArthur SR Bow 125' 10" 153' 6.20" 125' 10" 137' 1.90" 38.35m 10
7 Colby Crear FR Pelham 94' 9.92" 105' 10" 84' 8" 60' 11.52" 25.80m -
9 Brenden Paulson SR John Stark 59' 10.56" 63' 2.48" 83' 2" 83' 2" 25.34m -
10 Aidan Hupper SR Pelham 84' 8.61" 92' 1.44" 82' 3" 87' 2.22" 25.06m -
11 Kyle Elie SO Pelham 85' 9.26" 71' 2.48" 80' 11" 82' 6.42" 24.66m -
14 Taylor Davis SO Pembroke 58' 2.56" 95' 11.68" 78' 8" 82' 7.20" 23.97m -
17 Patrick Minuti SR Pelham 67' 2.08" 76' 4" 76' 4" 60' 3.64" 23.26m -
18 Evan Smith SR Bow 91' 5.28" 52' 6.72" 72' 0" 79' 2.40" 21.94m -
19 Jaden Nelson SR John Stark 48' 3.36" 66' 7.68" 68' 0" 80' 11.04" 20.72m -
20 Ethan Fredyma SO Pembroke 58' 9.76" 80' 10.42" 66' 10" 55' 5.66" 20.37m -
21 Corbin Brown FR Pembroke 50' 1.92" 65' 4.08" 66' 0" 53' 5.52" 20.11m -
22 Joel Llibre FR Pelham 47' 8.32" 53' 6.88" 65' 4" 83' 7.52" 19.91m -
Boys' Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Travis Martins SR Manchester West 134' 9.60" 112' 4" 121' 3.84" 34.23m 8
3 Tyler Miller SR Pelham 106' 6" 106' 6" 119' 3.36" 32.46m 6
4 Rory Magoon SO John Stark 68' 7.20" 98' 0" 78' 4.80" 29.87m 4
5 Austin Burkhamer SR John Stark 91' 8.10" 96' 6" 79' 1.56" 29.41m 2
6 Quinn Lewis SR Bow 97' 4.92" 95' 6" 105' 0.60" 29.10m 1
8 Nathan Fifield SR John Stark 62' 8.25" 83' 7" 81' 10.94" 25.47m -
12 Jimmy Valotto JR Pembroke 91' 3.54" 80' 1" 98' 6.03" 24.40m -
13 Sean Nicholls SO Bow 60' 8.42" 78' 10" 68' 7.02" 24.02m -
15 Josiah Fowler SO John Stark 68' 8.56" 78' 1" 87' 5.44" 23.79m -
16 Ian Lavertu SR John Stark 79' 1.62" 77' 7" 80' 8.24" 23.64m -
23 Jonathan Sepulveda JR Manchester West 74' 6.88" 62' 8" 73' 3.84" 19.10m -
24 Logan Paradis FR Manchester West 49' 7.11" 59' 9" 47' 2.43" 18.21m -
25 Rowen St. Jean FR Manchester West 36' 6.20" 52' 2" 45' 10.88" 15.90m -