May 7, 2022
|
Salem - Salem, NH

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Clara Knab SO Exeter 1:02.16 10
2 Jhanelle Thomas FR Nashua North 1:02.82 8
3 Lily Jenkins SO Portsmouth 1:02.96 6
4 Ella Goulas FR Concord 1:05.05 4
5 Maitri Clifford FR Winnacunnet 1:05.83 2
6 Madeline Muller FR Concord 1:06.02 1
7 Ryenne Georgiana FR Nashua South 1:06.66 -
8 Marina D'Amico FR Salem 1:07.04 -
9 Julia Fronc SO Timberlane 1:07.20 -
10 Linsey Gregoire FR Londonderry 1:07.39 -
11 Alexandra (Alex) Rossetti FR Nashua South 1:07.91 -
12 Ann George SO Exeter 1:10.05 -
13 Kara Tschida FR Goffstown 1:10.83 -
14 Mackenzie Champney FR Winnacunnet 1:10.91 -
15 Nola Fletcher FR Exeter 1:11.92 -
16 Jadyn Patno FR Pinkerton 1:12.31 -
17 Kiersten Martell FR Nashua North 1:13.14 -
18 Kaylin Amoo FR Merrimack 1:16.29 -
19 Danielle Doherty FR Londonderry 1:17.39 -
20 Isabella Bronson SO Dover 1:17.73 -
21 Riley Parzych SO Merrimack 1:18.06 -
22 Makiah Svenson FR Salem 1:18.54 -
23 Kristina Bencze SO Nashua South 1:20.83 -
24 Michayla Reagan FR Manchester Memorial 1:20.91 -
25 Clara Dooley FR Londonderry 1:23.84 -
26 Aidan Simister FR Manchester Memorial 1:26.55 -
27 Aydriana Watson SO Manchester Memorial 1:29.34 -
28 Amani Perry SO Concord 1:30.14 -
29 Reagan Cink FR Winnacunnet 1:32.00 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Clara Knab SO Exeter 1:02.16 10
2 Jhanelle Thomas FR Nashua North 1:02.82 8
3 Lily Jenkins SO Portsmouth 1:02.96 6
4 Ella Goulas FR Concord 1:05.05 4
5 Maitri Clifford FR Winnacunnet 1:05.83 2
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Madeline Muller FR Concord 1:06.02 1
7 Ryenne Georgiana FR Nashua South 1:06.66 -
8 Marina D'Amico FR Salem 1:07.04 -
9 Julia Fronc SO Timberlane 1:07.20 -
11 Alexandra (Alex) Rossetti FR Nashua South 1:07.91 -
13 Kara Tschida FR Goffstown 1:10.83 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Linsey Gregoire FR Londonderry 1:07.39 -
12 Ann George SO Exeter 1:10.05 -
15 Nola Fletcher FR Exeter 1:11.92 -
17 Kiersten Martell FR Nashua North 1:13.14 -
28 Amani Perry SO Concord 1:30.14 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Mackenzie Champney FR Winnacunnet 1:10.91 -
16 Jadyn Patno FR Pinkerton 1:12.31 -
20 Isabella Bronson SO Dover 1:17.73 -
21 Riley Parzych SO Merrimack 1:18.06 -
23 Kristina Bencze SO Nashua South 1:20.83 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Kaylin Amoo FR Merrimack 1:16.29 -
19 Danielle Doherty FR Londonderry 1:17.39 -
22 Makiah Svenson FR Salem 1:18.54 -
25 Clara Dooley FR Londonderry 1:23.84 -
29 Reagan Cink FR Winnacunnet 1:32.00 -
Girls' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Michayla Reagan FR Manchester Memorial 1:20.91 -
26 Aidan Simister FR Manchester Memorial 1:26.55 -
27 Aydriana Watson SO Manchester Memorial 1:29.34 -