May 14, 2022
|
Oyster River - Durham, NH

Boys' 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ahmed Nada SR Portsmouth 10.75 11.19
2 Joshua Gentchos SO Bishop Brady 9.17 11.32
3 Ty Dorrow JR Oyster River 8.98 11.36
3 Tim Kelm SO Portsmouth Christian 14.77 11.36
5 Caden Perry SR Goffstown 10.26 11.65
6 Jayson Blaisdell SR Oyster River 8.76 11.68
7 Cole McLaughlin SO Portsmouth 8.32 11.71
8 Peyton Strickland SR Goffstown 8.35 11.76

Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joshua Gentchos SO Bishop Brady 11.38 10.02 10.13 14.34 8.99 7.97
2 Ahmed Nada SR Portsmouth 11.38 13.32 12.75 9.22 9.34 12.75
3 Tim Kelm SO Portsmouth Christian 11.45 14.55 9.28 12.03 8.82 11.45
4 Ty Dorrow JR Oyster River 11.48 14.58 13.78 14.01 11.48 13.55
5 Cole McLaughlin SO Portsmouth 11.71 9.02 10.07 13.35 11.48 10.66
6 Peyton Strickland SR Goffstown 11.84 15.28 10.30 11.73 12.91 11.61
7 Caden Perry SR Goffstown 11.88 9.98 10.70 10.22 10.93 9.27
8 Jayson Blaisdell SR Oyster River 11.90 13.09 15.00 15.00 12.02 14.40
9 Jake Lovern JR Portsmouth 11.93 10.38 14.44 8.95 12.65 12.05
9 Alejandro Madera SO Spaulding 11.93 13.01 11.58 15.04 10.74 14.68
11 Paul Butler SO Spaulding 11.94 10.27 13.26 10.87 8.84 10.39
12 Jeremaih Nicols JR Oyster River 11.95 14.34 14.58 8.61 12.31 9.44
13 Casey Arsenault JR Kingswood 11.97 14.37 12.45 10.30 14.73 14.85
14 Tayshawn Sheppard SO Somersworth 11.99 9.36 11.15 12.47 13.07 9.00
15 Owen Daigle SR Spaulding 12.01 13.70 11.05 14.54 15.38 14.18
16 Michael Lee SR Spaulding 12.03 14.92 12.03 9.75 10.23 11.55
17 Alan Yap SO Bishop Brady 12.04 10.12 12.28 12.53 13.85 11.32
18 Kody McCranie FR Bow 12.05 13.50 9.16 12.42 12.30 15.67
19 Patrick Thavisouk SR Somersworth 12.17 14.85 11.08 10.71 9.62 15.70
20 Eli Benjamin FR Spaulding 12.23 9.54 10.52 10.77 12.48 13.58
21 Nick Steigmeyer JR Bishop Brady 12.26 12.51 11.28 10.18 15.70 9.44
22 Colby Gedney SO Oyster River 12.28 13.39 10.07 15.48 8.97 9.71
23 Nick Yonaitis SO Bishop Brady 12.35 9.14 11.37 14.58 14.08 8.65
24 Nate Wibowo SR Portsmouth Christian 12.36 10.02 9.03 15.45 9.03 12.98
25 Riley McMinn JR Bow 12.41 8.82 10.30 14.03 15.52 13.78
26 Jason Robillard JR Newmarket 12.45 11.08 12.33 13.70 13.45 10.71
27 Aidan Barber FR Newmarket 12.52 13.40 9.89 11.27 15.90 9.39
28 Joseph Hsu SR Raymond 12.56 15.33 10.93 13.95 11.31 13.95
29 James Brower FR Oyster River 12.62 9.47 9.22 8.84 15.53 11.99
30 Chris Santana SO Spaulding 12.64 14.03 12.14 12.90 8.85 13.15
31 Isiah Walker SO Spaulding 12.64 16.18 15.68 11.63 14.92 13.40
32 Jurgen Stich SR Bow 12.68 16.49 14.84 14.84 11.80 9.13
33 Owen Boullion SO Bow 12.74 9.69 14.91 11.09 16.18 11.98
34 Damien Gavell SO Kingswood 12.85 12.47 9.90 12.98 12.73 12.60
35 Nicholas Brown SO Bishop Brady 12.89 15.09 9.41 16.12 12.38 13.02
36 Nevaan Dias FR St. Thomas Aquinas 12.92 13.31 10.47 13.57 13.05 16.15
37 Jaden Young FR Portsmouth Christian 12.99 16.76 10.92 12.34 16.24 16.63
38 David Irot SO Somersworth 13.46 16.02 13.87 11.04 11.31 11.98
39 CJ Darois JR Raymond 13.52 13.52 11.50 10.14 14.88 15.01
40 Connor Walsh FR Oyster River 13.67 12.58 17.36 10.67 16.68 17.23
41 Tyler Dunphy SO Raymond 14.14 11.46 16.27 17.11 15.28 16.27
42 Lucas Cantrell FR Spaulding 14.37 11.21 12.22 17.68 17.82 13.08
  Rivier Martinez SR Spaulding NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Andrew Rodriguez FR St. Thomas Aquinas NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Sam Routhier FR St. Thomas Aquinas NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Seth Worrell FR Somersworth NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Lucas Spinelli FR St. Thomas Aquinas NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Robinson Baguidy SR Goffstown NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Aidan LaFlower SR Spaulding NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Landon Toomire FR Epping NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Gary Finley SO St. Thomas Aquinas NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Camden Colson SR Kingswood NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Owen Van Brunt FR Kingswood NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Matt Wiley SR Bishop Brady NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Jordan Espo JR Newmarket NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Jack Beauchesne JR Bishop Brady NT NT NT NT NT NT
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ahmed Nada SR Portsmouth 9.90 11.38 14.80 9.90 8.88 13.89
6 Peyton Strickland SR Goffstown 13.50 11.84 9.24 13.86 14.33 12.44
25 Riley McMinn JR Bow 13.53 12.41 9.06 13.78 12.79 10.30
33 Owen Boullion SO Bow 9.69 12.74 12.23 14.66 16.18 12.36
37 Jaden Young FR Portsmouth Christian 12.86 12.99 16.11 16.37 14.42 13.64
38 David Irot SO Somersworth 14.81 13.46 12.39 16.56 16.43 11.71
40 Connor Walsh FR Oyster River 12.17 13.67 13.95 14.90 11.62 13.81
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Tim Kelm SO Portsmouth Christian 11.45 9.51 11.68 12.03 12.94
9 Jake Lovern JR Portsmouth 11.93 9.55 10.86 9.07 11.22
12 Jeremaih Nicols JR Oyster River 11.95 15.18 14.46 10.04 13.15
21 Nick Steigmeyer JR Bishop Brady 12.26 15.94 8.71 12.51 15.70
41 Tyler Dunphy SO Raymond 14.14 14.29 15.13 13.01 16.41
  Robinson Baguidy SR Goffstown NT NT NT NT NT
  Landon Toomire FR Epping NT NT NT NT NT
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Ty Dorrow JR Oyster River 11.48
8 Jayson Blaisdell SR Oyster River 11.90
11 Paul Butler SO Spaulding 11.94
28 Joseph Hsu SR Raymond 12.56
30 Chris Santana SO Spaulding 12.64
  Gary Finley SO St. Thomas Aquinas NT
  Camden Colson SR Kingswood NT
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Michael Lee SR Spaulding 12.64 9.99 13.60 12.03 9.15 10.83 14.20
19 Patrick Thavisouk SR Somersworth 11.08 11.57 12.05 12.17 13.51 12.30 10.11
20 Eli Benjamin FR Spaulding 12.72 8.81 11.87 12.23 10.89 13.33 9.79
24 Nate Wibowo SR Portsmouth Christian 12.86 14.34 12.12 12.36 14.22 13.72 9.27
32 Jurgen Stich SR Bow 9.13 13.32 10.53 12.68 12.81 14.21 14.46
42 Lucas Cantrell FR Spaulding 12.36 16.67 16.24 14.37 17.54 10.49 18.54
  Matt Wiley SR Bishop Brady NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Joshua Gentchos SO Bishop Brady 12.86 12.07 11.38
13 Casey Arsenault JR Kingswood 11.14 10.90 11.97
14 Tayshawn Sheppard SO Somersworth 10.68 14.75 11.99
26 Jason Robillard JR Newmarket 10.09 15.82 12.45
34 Damien Gavell SO Kingswood 11.57 16.58 12.85
36 Nevaan Dias FR St. Thomas Aquinas 12.02 9.69 12.92
  Sam Routhier FR St. Thomas Aquinas NT NT NT
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Caden Perry SR Goffstown 11.88 15.45 10.58 14.97
27 Aidan Barber FR Newmarket 12.52 12.52 14.90 14.90
39 CJ Darois JR Raymond 13.52 14.61 10.14 11.36
  Andrew Rodriguez FR St. Thomas Aquinas NT NT NT NT
  Lucas Spinelli FR St. Thomas Aquinas NT NT NT NT
  Jack Beauchesne JR Bishop Brady NT NT NT NT
  Rivier Martinez SR Spaulding NT NT NT NT
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Cole McLaughlin SO Portsmouth 14.41 10.89 12.18 8.32 9.49 11.71 12.42
9 Alejandro Madera SO Spaulding 13.01 10.98 10.03 12.05 10.14 11.93 9.43
15 Owen Daigle SR Spaulding 15.50 15.50 9.61 11.65 10.81 12.01 8.65
17 Alan Yap SO Bishop Brady 14.21 10.84 15.29 15.54 10.00 12.04 13.97
29 James Brower FR Oyster River 12.62 14.77 14.14 10.10 16.28 12.62 11.87
31 Isiah Walker SO Spaulding 15.80 14.03 9.48 10.24 12.39 12.64 10.12
  Owen Van Brunt FR Kingswood NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Kody McCranie FR Bow 12.05 15.43 10.61 14.58
22 Colby Gedney SO Oyster River 12.28 14.25 9.95 9.09
23 Nick Yonaitis SO Bishop Brady 12.35 9.64 15.32 14.33
35 Nicholas Brown SO Bishop Brady 12.89 10.44 11.61 15.60
  Seth Worrell FR Somersworth NT NT NT NT
  Aidan LaFlower SR Spaulding NT NT NT NT
  Jordan Espo JR Newmarket NT NT NT NT

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ethan Vitello SR Conant 21.84 22.30 25.03 22.75
2 Joshua Gentchos SO Bishop Brady 25.56 20.64 22.75 23.45
3 Tim Kelm SO Portsmouth Christian 30.19 24.68 31.15 23.96
4 Jordan Espo JR Newmarket 22.61 28.86 25.02 24.05
5 Kody McCranie FR Bow 18.19 25.95 17.22 24.25
6 Jayson Blaisdell SR Oyster River 30.20 17.78 23.14 24.35
7 Aidan Barber FR Newmarket 22.46 18.31 17.09 24.41
8 Jeremaih Nicols JR Oyster River 25.39 26.89 22.16 24.89
9 Matt Scamman JR Spaulding 31.21 23.34 29.69 25.37
10 Nate Wibowo SR Portsmouth Christian 27.94 28.45 29.47 25.40
11 Nick Yonaitis SO Bishop Brady 26.47 23.93 28.76 25.45
12 Jason Robillard JR Newmarket 27.20 27.46 23.31 25.90
13 Jamarkis Oliver FR Oyster River 28.30 26.48 25.19 25.96
14 Dillon Lassard SO St. Thomas Aquinas 22.68 23.99 28.42 26.07
15 Theo Beattie FR Portsmouth 19.50 21.87 20.29 26.34
16 Christian Smith JR St. Thomas Aquinas 32.86 21.01 30.70 26.93
17 Bronson Cutter SO Conant 19.45 27.01 34.04 27.01
18 Noah Brisson FR Raymond 21.17 32.83 30.12 27.13
19 Nevaan Dias FR St. Thomas Aquinas 24.18 27.98 25.81 27.16
20 Soumyan Dillip SO Newmarket 28.69 31.97 25.68 27.32
21 Caden Laing FR Kingswood 25.32 31.87 28.74 28.45
22 Calvin Collins FR Oyster River 36.43 22.77 34.16 28.46
  Adrian McAllister FR Kingswood NT NT NT NT
  Ian Franas FR Portsmouth NT NT NT NT
  Ahmed Nada SR Portsmouth NT NT NT NT
  Benjamin Dunagan FR Portsmouth NT NT NT NT
  Ian Ripperger SR Portsmouth NT NT NT NT
  Johnathan Lopez SR Goffstown NT NT NT NT
  Damien Gavell SO Kingswood NT NT NT NT
  Joshua Currul FR Kingswood NT NT NT NT
  Henry Miller FR Oyster River NT NT NT NT
  Matt Wiley SR Bishop Brady NT NT NT NT
  Nick Steigmeyer JR Bishop Brady NT NT NT NT
  Jack Beauchesne JR Bishop Brady NT NT NT NT
  Riley McMinn JR Bow NT NT NT NT
  Ty Dorrow JR Oyster River NT NT NT NT
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Henry Miller FR Oyster River NT NT NT NT
  Adrian McAllister FR Kingswood NT NT NT NT
  Joshua Currul FR Kingswood NT NT NT NT
  Ian Franas FR Portsmouth NT NT NT NT
  Benjamin Dunagan FR Portsmouth NT NT NT NT
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Dillon Lassard SO St. Thomas Aquinas 20.34 26.07 30.25
17 Bronson Cutter SO Conant 21.61 27.01 35.12
18 Noah Brisson FR Raymond 30.39 27.13 20.08
20 Soumyan Dillip SO Newmarket 35.25 27.32 34.70
21 Caden Laing FR Kingswood 21.63 28.45 31.58
22 Calvin Collins FR Oyster River 19.93 28.46 34.73
  Matt Wiley SR Bishop Brady NT NT NT
  Damien Gavell SO Kingswood NT NT NT
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Nate Wibowo SR Portsmouth Christian 26.17 25.40 18.29 25.66
12 Jason Robillard JR Newmarket 23.83 25.90 24.35 19.43
13 Jamarkis Oliver FR Oyster River 20.77 25.96 32.71 32.97
16 Christian Smith JR St. Thomas Aquinas 21.82 26.93 29.63 20.20
19 Nevaan Dias FR St. Thomas Aquinas 26.35 27.16 19.29 27.16
  Riley McMinn JR Bow NT NT NT NT
  Nick Steigmeyer JR Bishop Brady NT NT NT NT
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Tim Kelm SO Portsmouth Christian 23.96
4 Jordan Espo JR Newmarket 24.05
5 Kody McCranie FR Bow 24.25
7 Aidan Barber FR Newmarket 24.41
8 Jeremaih Nicols JR Oyster River 24.89
9 Matt Scamman JR Spaulding 25.37
11 Nick Yonaitis SO Bishop Brady 25.45
15 Theo Beattie FR Portsmouth 26.34
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ethan Vitello SR Conant 26.85 25.48 22.75
2 Joshua Gentchos SO Bishop Brady 23.45 26.03 23.45
6 Jayson Blaisdell SR Oyster River 25.57 23.87 24.35
  Ty Dorrow JR Oyster River NT NT NT
  Jack Beauchesne JR Bishop Brady NT NT NT
  Johnathan Lopez SR Goffstown NT NT NT
  Ahmed Nada SR Portsmouth NT NT NT
  Ian Ripperger SR Portsmouth NT NT NT

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ty Dorrow JR Oyster River 47.93 47.43 50.45 40.36 1:04.58
2 Jake Haley JR Portsmouth 56.16 48.36 52.00 1:02.40 36.40
3 Michael Schoff SR Portsmouth 37.31 55.71 52.55 43.62 1:00.44
4 Ben Sawyer FR Conant 57.03 1:01.34 53.80 1:08.33 52.19
5 Casey Arsenault JR Kingswood 59.94 55.58 54.49 1:09.21 1:06.48
6 Louis Arinello SR Kingswood 1:08.22 1:08.77 55.46 1:10.99 58.24
7 Joe Harper JR Raymond 1:07.11 57.60 55.92 58.72 43.06
8 Tyler Napoletano JR Newmarket 39.48 49.06 56.39 1:04.29 1:08.24
9 Jon Ciglar SO Conant 52.83 1:10.44 56.80 42.60 1:11.57
10 Jameson Senesombath JR Newmarket 46.45 1:13.97 57.34 1:09.96 1:07.67
11 Ethan Bessette SR Oyster River 1:12.71 51.36 57.70 42.70 1:09.24
12 Jordan Nagle SO Conant 41.35 59.40 58.23 41.35 53.58
13 Theo Beattie FR Portsmouth 49.57 41.40 58.31 59.48 51.90
14 Jaron LaBranche FR Newmarket 1:06.49 58.32 58.32 45.49 53.08
15 Nick Siagian SR Somersworth 1:11.81 50.79 58.38 47.29 1:03.05
16 Donovan Jordan FR Goffstown 59.14 50.94 58.55 53.28 51.53
17 Theo Grandmaison JR Somersworth 1:09.14 1:00.28 59.09 57.91 47.28
18 Caden Laing FR Kingswood 1:03.97 1:11.67 59.23 1:13.45 47.98
19 Luke O'Halloran JR Portsmouth Christian 46.22 1:02.22 59.25 1:06.36 48.59
20 Trent LaRose JR St. Thomas Aquinas 41.62 54.70 59.45 1:09.56 53.51
21 Alex Godbout JR St. Thomas Aquinas 1:12.39 49.47 1:00.32 1:05.15 56.10
22 Charles Miller SR Bishop Brady 1:15.54 1:13.12 1:00.43 45.33 1:11.31
23 Seth Kozak FR Portsmouth 1:06.85 48.28 1:01.89 1:01.89 1:19.84
24 Tyler Olkkola JR Kingswood 43.33 59.43 1:01.90 48.29 1:16.14
25 Jacob Foley SR Goffstown 1:05.62 1:01.29 1:01.90 52.62 1:01.90
26 Thomas Sargent FR Bow 49.59 1:20.98 1:02.77 57.12 1:21.61
27 Carter Mendenhall SO St. Thomas Aquinas 1:02.27 1:10.88 1:06.24 1:15.52 1:18.17
  Michael Brooks SR Conant NT NT NT NT NT
  Jack Noce FR Bow NT NT NT NT NT
  Clayton Cramer FR Raymond NT NT NT NT NT
  Owen Boullion SO Bow NT NT NT NT NT
  Michael Girard FR Spaulding NT NT NT NT NT
  Alden Betterley SO Bow NT NT NT NT NT
  Charlie Turner JR Portsmouth NT NT NT NT NT
  Mathias Hanson FR Bow NT NT NT NT NT
  Nate Steigmeyer JR Bishop Brady NT NT NT NT NT
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Owen Boullion SO Bow NT NT NT NT NT
  Jack Noce FR Bow NT NT NT NT NT
  Mathias Hanson FR Bow NT NT NT NT NT
  Charlie Turner JR Portsmouth NT NT NT NT NT
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Charles Miller SR Bishop Brady 1:12.52 1:00.43 1:16.15 57.41 1:02.25 56.81 53.18
23 Seth Kozak FR Portsmouth 1:06.23 1:01.89 57.56 1:09.94 46.42 1:09.94 1:14.27
24 Tyler Olkkola JR Kingswood 1:04.38 1:01.90 59.43 59.43 1:05.00 53.24 53.24
25 Jacob Foley SR Goffstown 1:11.19 1:01.90 54.48 1:01.90 53.86 56.95 1:11.81
26 Thomas Sargent FR Bow 1:02.15 1:02.77 1:03.40 1:13.44 1:14.70 52.73 1:14.07
27 Carter Mendenhall SO St. Thomas Aquinas 1:04.26 1:06.24 58.30 1:11.54 1:02.93 56.97 1:12.87
  Alden Betterley SO Bow NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Clayton Cramer FR Raymond NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Tyler Napoletano JR Newmarket 42.30 54.14 56.39 56.39 1:11.06
15 Nick Siagian SR Somersworth 40.87 1:08.31 58.38 1:05.39 1:01.30
16 Donovan Jordan FR Goffstown 49.19 55.63 58.55 54.46 56.80
17 Theo Grandmaison JR Somersworth 47.87 1:13.28 59.09 48.46 1:09.73
18 Caden Laing FR Kingswood 46.20 1:11.67 59.23 1:02.79 1:02.20
19 Luke O'Halloran JR Portsmouth Christian 1:07.55 49.18 59.25 51.55 52.14
20 Trent LaRose JR St. Thomas Aquinas 47.56 44.00 59.45 1:09.56 1:07.78
21 Alex Godbout JR St. Thomas Aquinas 45.85 1:09.37 1:00.32 1:08.17 1:00.32
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Joe Harper JR Raymond 45.86 57.04 1:12.14 55.92
10 Jameson Senesombath JR Newmarket 1:04.80 59.64 54.48 57.34
11 Ethan Bessette SR Oyster River 1:12.13 47.32 47.90 57.70
12 Jordan Nagle SO Conant 47.75 1:09.88 47.75 58.23
13 Theo Beattie FR Portsmouth 1:11.73 1:08.23 1:11.14 58.31
14 Jaron LaBranche FR Newmarket 41.41 57.16 1:00.66 58.32
  Michael Brooks SR Conant NT NT NT NT
  Michael Girard FR Spaulding NT NT NT NT
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ty Dorrow JR Oyster River 41.88 49.95 50.45 43.90 41.88 54.49 54.99
2 Jake Haley JR Portsmouth 1:04.48 37.96 52.00 39.00 55.12 48.88 47.32
3 Michael Schoff SR Portsmouth 39.94 59.91 52.55 1:06.22 47.82 1:02.54 1:00.44
4 Ben Sawyer FR Conant 1:02.95 45.20 53.80 41.43 55.42 1:08.33 45.73
5 Casey Arsenault JR Kingswood 45.23 44.69 54.49 58.31 1:08.12 52.86 1:01.58
6 Louis Arinello SR Kingswood 59.35 52.14 55.46 48.81 1:06.56 1:06.56 53.25
9 Jon Ciglar SO Conant 59.08 1:05.89 56.80 56.80 55.10 43.17 55.67
  Nate Steigmeyer JR Bishop Brady NT NT NT NT NT NT NT

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Dillon Labonte SR Oyster River 2:01.08 1:58.66
2 Chris Jernigan JR Oyster River 2:02.87 2:33.59
3 Keane Swiesz JR Oyster River 2:09.22 2:27.31
4 Logan Cote SO Goffstown 2:09.96 2:42.45
5 Jonas Teeter SO Portsmouth Christian 2:10.60 2:04.07
6 Ethan Lantz JR Portsmouth 2:11.33 1:35.87
7 Jacob Sawyer JR Conant 2:13.57 1:34.84
8 Jacob Pincince SO Somersworth 2:17.14 2:06.17
9 Luke O'Halloran JR Portsmouth Christian 2:19.38 2:50.05
10 Ivan Sturgis SO Portsmouth Christian 2:19.64 2:44.78
11 Austen Richard SO Conant 2:20.40 2:10.58
12 John Mormando SR Conant 2:20.49 2:58.43
13 John Oakes SR Conant 2:20.50 1:48.19
14 Gabriel Arinello SR Kingswood 2:21.73 1:53.39
15 Aidan Sullivan JR Newmarket 2:23.18 2:16.03
16 Joe Hannon SO Oyster River 2:25.23 2:42.66
17 Jake Bates FR Goffstown 2:26.76 2:03.28
18 Daniel Johnson JR Epping 2:27.01 2:31.42
19 Reece Rogers JR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:27.99 2:32.43
20 Seth Charest FR Kingswood 2:27.99 3:09.43
21 Brayden Grant SR Spaulding 2:28.27 3:06.82
22 Owen O'Brien SO Somersworth 2:28.59 2:27.11
23 Elijah LaPointe-Moskwa SO Goffstown 2:30.28 2:58.84
24 Mack Carpenter FR Kingswood 2:35.91 2:51.51
25 Jorge Guerra FR Bishop Brady 2:41.00 2:50.66
26 Christian Smith JR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:41.23 2:33.17
27 Matthew Ryan JR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:42.95 2:03.85
28 Ryan Hilliard JR Somersworth 2:43.60 2:04.34
29 Jack Noce FR Bow 2:51.84 3:09.03
30 Richard Horner FR Newmarket 2:55.48 3:34.09
31 Jack Harmon SO Raymond 2:55.63 3:20.22
  Peter Hyatt SR St. Thomas Aquinas NT NT
  Brody Parrott JR Portsmouth NT NT
  Rocky Capone SO Portsmouth NT NT
  Gavyn DeCosta FR Bow NT NT
  Thomas Sargent FR Bow NT NT
  Jaron LaBranche FR Newmarket NT NT
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Reece Rogers JR St. Thomas Aquinas 3:02.03 1:52.48 2:53.15 2:27.99
21 Brayden Grant SR Spaulding 2:26.79 3:03.86 1:49.72 2:28.27
22 Owen O'Brien SO Somersworth 2:13.74 2:19.68 2:04.82 2:28.59
25 Jorge Guerra FR Bishop Brady 3:09.98 2:58.71 3:21.25 2:41.00
26 Christian Smith JR St. Thomas Aquinas 3:15.09 2:15.44 1:57.70 2:41.23
27 Matthew Ryan JR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:29.92 2:46.21 2:10.36 2:42.95
28 Ryan Hilliard JR Somersworth 3:22.87 2:28.88 2:38.70 2:43.60
29 Jack Noce FR Bow 2:46.69 2:29.50 2:27.79 2:51.84
30 Richard Horner FR Newmarket 3:09.52 2:36.18 2:04.59 2:55.48
31 Jack Harmon SO Raymond 3:34.27 3:18.47 3:20.22 2:55.63
  Gavyn DeCosta FR Bow NT NT NT NT
  Thomas Sargent FR Bow NT NT NT NT
  Jaron LaBranche FR Newmarket NT NT NT NT
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Ivan Sturgis SO Portsmouth Christian 2:19.64 1:58.70
11 Austen Richard SO Conant 2:20.40 2:23.21
15 Aidan Sullivan JR Newmarket 2:23.18 2:38.93
16 Joe Hannon SO Oyster River 2:25.23 2:17.97
17 Jake Bates FR Goffstown 2:26.76 3:06.39
18 Daniel Johnson JR Epping 2:27.01 2:06.43
20 Seth Charest FR Kingswood 2:27.99 1:52.48
23 Elijah LaPointe-Moskwa SO Goffstown 2:30.28 1:54.22
24 Mack Carpenter FR Kingswood 2:35.91 3:10.21
  Peter Hyatt SR St. Thomas Aquinas NT NT
  Rocky Capone SO Portsmouth NT NT
Boys' 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dillon Labonte SR Oyster River 1:41.71 2:33.78 2:01.08 1:32.02 1:45.34 2:05.93 2:01.08
2 Chris Jernigan JR Oyster River 1:33.39 1:46.90 1:53.04 2:06.56 2:22.53 2:33.59 2:02.87
3 Keane Swiesz JR Oyster River 1:57.59 2:09.22 2:33.78 2:33.78 2:37.65 2:09.22 2:09.22
4 Logan Cote SO Goffstown 2:45.05 2:12.56 2:26.86 2:09.96 2:21.66 2:41.15 2:09.96
5 Jonas Teeter SO Portsmouth Christian 2:14.52 1:47.10 1:47.10 1:31.42 2:44.56 1:51.01 2:10.60
6 Ethan Lantz JR Portsmouth 1:42.44 2:40.23 2:24.47 1:51.63 2:28.41 1:33.25 2:11.33
7 Jacob Sawyer JR Conant 2:17.58 2:28.27 1:54.87 2:05.56 2:33.61 2:34.95 2:13.57
8 Jacob Pincince SO Somersworth 2:48.69 2:19.89 1:52.46 2:26.74 1:51.09 2:36.34 2:17.14
9 Luke O'Halloran JR Portsmouth Christian 1:41.75 2:33.32 1:58.48 2:59.80 1:48.72 2:36.11 2:19.38
12 John Mormando SR Conant 1:45.37 1:53.80 2:55.62 2:52.81 2:35.95 1:56.61 2:20.49
13 John Oakes SR Conant 2:14.88 2:33.15 1:53.81 2:07.86 2:52.82 1:53.81 2:20.50
14 Gabriel Arinello SR Kingswood 2:14.65 1:49.14 1:43.47 2:04.73 2:31.66 3:04.25 2:21.73
  Brody Parrott JR Portsmouth NT NT NT NT NT NT NT

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jonas Teeter SO Portsmouth Christian 3:47.16 6:03.45 4:43.94 6:03.45
2 Zach Egan SR Spaulding 4:21.34 3:41.13 4:47.18 4:04.11
3 Avery Crowell JR Portsmouth 5:50.41 3:41.16 4:47.22 4:07.01
4 Owen Miller SO Bow 5:34.33 3:33.02 4:55.86 5:25.45
5 Lincoln Routhier SR Bow 3:51.34 5:32.17 4:56.58 4:50.65
6 Chase Hall JR Goffstown 4:51.86 3:30.62 5:00.88 3:42.66
7 Alden Betterley SO Bow 4:24.46 4:24.46 5:03.97 6:01.73
8 Theo Fleischer JR Oyster River 6:06.15 6:33.61 5:05.12 4:10.20
9 John Mormando SR Conant 6:32.91 4:33.20 5:06.96 3:34.88
10 Oliver Fitzpatrick FR Portsmouth 5:11.24 6:57.12 5:20.86 4:39.15
11 Wyatt Cramer SR Raymond 3:44.89 4:26.66 5:21.27 5:46.98
12 Nolan Peters FR Portsmouth 4:39.14 6:00.29 5:24.58 5:31.08
13 Matt Fraser SR Oyster River 4:15.83 4:25.80 5:32.24 5:32.24
14 Jeremy Weir SR Bishop Brady 5:02.94 4:15.29 5:40.38 7:05.48
15 Brody Palmateer SO Bishop Brady 4:03.87 5:26.30 5:43.47 4:21.04
16 Paul Badau SO Bishop Brady 6:52.54 6:42.14 5:46.67 7:06.41
17 Matthew Ryan JR St. Thomas Aquinas 4:30.41 5:48.20 6:10.42 4:19.30
18 Jacob Kantz SO Kingswood 7:08.35 5:48.03 6:22.45 8:13.36
  Nathanael Baguidy FR Goffstown NT NT NT NT
  Lucas Baguidy FR Goffstown NT NT NT NT
  Adrian McAllister FR Kingswood NT NT NT NT
  Cooper Krause FR Bow NT NT NT NT
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Oliver Fitzpatrick FR Portsmouth 5:20.86 6:41.08 3:57.44 5:36.91 5:46.53
11 Wyatt Cramer SR Raymond 5:21.27 4:13.81 4:10.59 4:29.87 5:34.12
12 Nolan Peters FR Portsmouth 5:24.58 5:01.86 4:58.62 5:21.34 5:44.06
13 Matt Fraser SR Oyster River 5:32.24 5:28.92 5:42.21 7:01.95 4:39.09
14 Jeremy Weir SR Bishop Brady 5:40.38 7:22.50 6:14.42 5:50.60 6:55.27
15 Brody Palmateer SO Bishop Brady 5:43.47 7:02.47 7:02.47 4:31.35 4:31.35
16 Paul Badau SO Bishop Brady 5:46.67 6:31.74 6:10.94 6:28.27 7:23.74
17 Matthew Ryan JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:10.42 4:19.30 6:10.42 7:09.69 5:51.90
18 Jacob Kantz SO Kingswood 6:22.45 7:08.35 4:27.72 6:33.93 6:22.45
  Cooper Krause FR Bow NT NT NT NT NT
  Adrian McAllister FR Kingswood NT NT NT NT NT
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jonas Teeter SO Portsmouth Christian 5:20.86 3:27.28 4:43.94 5:18.02 5:06.66 4:38.27
2 Zach Egan SR Spaulding 3:32.52 5:04.41 4:47.18 4:04.11 5:04.41 4:21.34
3 Avery Crowell JR Portsmouth 4:24.25 6:07.65 4:47.22 5:36.05 4:29.99 4:15.63
4 Owen Miller SO Bow 3:41.90 3:44.86 4:55.86 3:33.02 4:05.57 5:04.74
5 Lincoln Routhier SR Bow 3:48.37 6:10.73 4:56.58 4:56.58 4:03.20 5:44.04
6 Chase Hall JR Goffstown 6:22.12 4:36.81 5:00.88 6:04.07 4:54.87 5:06.90
7 Alden Betterley SO Bow 4:21.42 4:03.18 5:03.97 5:49.57 4:24.46 6:19.97
8 Theo Fleischer JR Oyster River 5:47.84 4:40.71 5:05.12 5:23.43 4:10.20 5:26.48
9 John Mormando SR Conant 4:08.64 5:10.03 5:06.96 6:08.36 4:48.55 5:16.17
  Nathanael Baguidy FR Goffstown NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Lucas Baguidy FR Goffstown NT NT NT NT NT NT

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cooper Krause FR Bow 12:26.90 11:12.21 9:43.94 11:19.00
2 Alexander Gagnon SO Goffstown 10:37.12 10:43.97 8:33.81 11:25.07
3 Nathan Alajajian FR Conant 8:48.94 10:48.83 15:16.83 11:45.25
4 Tyler Olkkola JR Kingswood 13:55.90 10:12.44 12:41.41 13:47.62

Boys' 110 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cayden Giordani SO Oyster River 21.53 19.81 13.61 12.06 17.22 19.81
2 Will Sasso SR Goffstown 21.54 18.94 16.33 13.55 17.37 18.07
3 Kaden Colby SO Conant 22.14 20.70 19.62 21.42 18.00 15.48
4 Micah Bessette SO Oyster River 17.02 17.38 15.21 18.10 18.10 17.74
5 Austin Poikonen SR Conant 23.50 15.61 14.32 13.96 18.36 16.53
6 Cameron Kean JR Kingswood 25.46 17.25 23.20 24.43 20.53 21.15
7 Josh Kelly FR Portsmouth 25.75 14.42 24.31 22.66 20.60 17.72
8 Adam Munguia FR Epping 27.12 23.79 27.79 28.24 22.23 22.90

Boys' 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cayden Giordani SO Oyster River 17.58
2 Will Sasso SR Goffstown 17.80
3 Austin Poikonen SR Conant 18.18
4 Kaden Colby SO Conant 18.29
5 Micah Bessette SO Oyster River 18.35
6 Cameron Kean JR Kingswood 20.05
7 Josh Kelly FR Portsmouth 20.71
8 Adam Munguia FR Epping 22.17
9 Caden Tapscott FR Portsmouth 23.03
10 Wilder Carrigan FR Portsmouth 23.16
  Michael Wainwright JR Kingswood NT
  Quinn Bouwens SR Kingswood NT
  Jack Sciretto FR Portsmouth NT
Boys' 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Cayden Giordani SO Oyster River 17.58 18.11
4 Kaden Colby SO Conant 18.29 16.47
5 Micah Bessette SO Oyster River 18.35 19.46
7 Josh Kelly FR Portsmouth 20.71 22.37
9 Caden Tapscott FR Portsmouth 23.03 29.71
  Michael Wainwright JR Kingswood NT NT
  Jack Sciretto FR Portsmouth NT NT
Boys' 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Will Sasso SR Goffstown 17.80 19.41 14.60
3 Austin Poikonen SR Conant 18.18 15.09 13.09
6 Cameron Kean JR Kingswood 20.05 17.65 25.87
8 Adam Munguia FR Epping 22.17 27.72 21.07
10 Wilder Carrigan FR Portsmouth 23.16 25.25 22.47
  Quinn Bouwens SR Kingswood NT NT NT

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Nate Fletcher SR Portsmouth 41.85 39.11
2 Cole McLaughlin SO Portsmouth 33.69 44.32
3 Jake Lovern JR Portsmouth 34.73 45.69
4 Cayden Giordani SO Oyster River 33.04 45.88
5 Austin Poikonen SR Conant 1:00.89 47.57
6 Kaden Colby SO Conant 50.90 48.47
7 Micah Bessette SO Oyster River 36.29 49.03
8 Cameron Kean JR Kingswood 35.23 50.32
9 Will Sasso SR Goffstown 1:05.62 50.47
10 Andre Fortin FR Oyster River 59.23 51.50
  Michael Wainwright JR Kingswood NT NT
  Quinn Bouwens SR Kingswood NT NT
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Cameron Kean JR Kingswood 41.77 56.87 50.32 52.34 51.33 39.25 56.36
10 Andre Fortin FR Oyster River 55.11 47.38 51.50 46.35 1:02.83 42.75 1:01.80
  Michael Wainwright JR Kingswood NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Quinn Bouwens SR Kingswood NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nate Fletcher SR Portsmouth 41.85 39.90 43.42 39.11 44.20
2 Cole McLaughlin SO Portsmouth 33.69 42.99 54.96 44.32 53.63
3 Jake Lovern JR Portsmouth 44.78 58.94 36.56 45.69 38.38
4 Cayden Giordani SO Oyster River 33.04 34.41 53.22 45.88 43.59
5 Austin Poikonen SR Conant 35.21 44.24 49.48 47.57 43.29
6 Kaden Colby SO Conant 50.90 52.35 34.42 48.47 1:02.53
7 Micah Bessette SO Oyster River 48.54 43.64 39.72 49.03 55.90
9 Will Sasso SR Goffstown 1:02.08 41.89 57.54 50.47 37.86
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Raymond Darois, Cramer, Harper, Hsu 48.00 59.38 50.97 54.43 45.03 49.48
6 St. Thomas Aquinas Dias, Rodriguez, LaRose, Lassard 49.34 58.49 53.41 58.49 36.62 50.86
  Somersworth NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Conant NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Portsmouth NT NT NT NT NT NT
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Goffstown Lopez, Strickland, Sasso, Perry 50.89 37.59 43.55 45.84
2 Spaulding Madera, Benjamin, Scamman, Daigle 34.37 53.66 34.37 47.07
3 Newmarket Barber, LaBranche, Robillard, Espo 46.87 40.72 39.30 47.34
4 Bow Boullion, McMinn, McCranie, Detrio 36.50 37.92 50.72 47.40
  Kingswood NT NT NT NT
  Bishop Brady NT NT NT NT
  Oyster River NT NT NT NT
  Portsmouth NT NT NT NT

Boys' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Conant Michael Brooks, Austin Poikonen, Ben Sawyer, Ethan Vitello 3:58.84 3:47.46 4:21.58
2 Kingswood Louis Arinello, Caden Laing, Gabriel Arinello, Casey Arsenault 3:20.56 3:53.21 3:13.57
3 Newmarket Aidan Sullivan, Jameson Senesombath, Tyler Napoletano, Jaron LaBranche 3:11.33 3:53.32 4:49.32
4 Somersworth Jacob Pincince, Dezmyn Shephard, Seth Worrell, Nick Siagian 3:22.25 4:06.64 3:07.45
  St. Thomas Aquinas NT NT NT
  Goffstown NT NT NT
  Portsmouth NT NT NT

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Daniel Doherty IV JR Oyster River 7' 7.25" 5' 2.78" 7' 10.17" 6' 1" 1.85m
1 Ben Sawyer FR Conant 5' 7.89" 5' 10.08" 4' 8.94" 6' 1" 1.85m
3 Nick Detrio SR Bow 4' 7.44" 6' 4.56" 4' 8.76" 5' 6" 1.67m
3 Jurgen Stich SR Bow 5' 10.62" 6' 10.5" 4' 9.42" 5' 6" 1.67m
3 Cameron Faulkner JR Oyster River 6' 1.26" 3' 11.52" 5' 1.38" 5' 6" 1.67m
3 Paul Butler SO Spaulding 5' 9.30" 6' 4.56" 6' 11.16" 5' 6" 1.67m
3 Nate Fletcher SR Portsmouth 5' 7.98" 4' 0.84" 6' 3.24" 5' 6" 1.67m
  Dante Guillory JR Somersworth NH NH NH NH NH
  Dylan Gazaway SR Bow NH NH NH NH NH
  Evan Smith SR Bow NH NH NH NH NH
  Emerson DeNitto SO Kingswood NH NH NH NH NH
  Matthew Kerin FR Kingswood NH NH NH NH NH
  Jared Nagle FR Conant NH NH NH NH NH
  Jordan Nagle SO Conant NH NH NH NH NH
  Eli Benjamin FR Spaulding NH NH NH NH NH
  Chris Santana SO Spaulding NH NH NH NH NH
  Michael Girard FR Spaulding NH NH NH NH NH
  Chester Deorocki SR Portsmouth NH NH NH NH NH

Boys' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ethan Bessette SR Oyster River 11' 0" 8' 8.28" 11' 11.88" 12' 1.20" 3.35m
2 Ben McDowell SO Bow 10' 6" 8' 11.10" 9' 9.18" 13' 2.76" 3.20m
3 Cole McLaughlin SO Portsmouth 9' 0" 8' 10.92" 6' 10.08" 11' 7.32" 2.74m
4 Micah Bessette SO Oyster River 8' 0" 7' 4.32" 8' 3.84" 10' 3.84" 2.43m
4 Liam Miller FR Bow 8' 0" 8' 0.96" 8' 8.64" 8' 7.68" 2.43m
4 Joseph McDowell SO Bow 8' 0" 9' 0.48" 10' 0.96" 6' 3.84" 2.43m
4 Michael Lee SR Spaulding 8' 0" 9' 0.48" 8' 0" 9' 11.04" 2.43m
4 Zach Egan SR Spaulding 8' 0" 7' 6.24" 6' 4.80" 7' 3.36" 2.43m
4 Luke Lovins FR Spaulding 8' 0" 8' 1.92" 6' 1.92" 9' 10.08" 2.43m
4 Jordan Lapian SO Spaulding 8' 0" 8' 0" 7' 10.08" 7' 9.12" 2.43m
4 Ethan Lantz JR Portsmouth 8' 0" 5' 9.12" 6' 5.76" 7' 0.48" 2.43m
4 Brody Parrott JR Portsmouth 8' 0" 6' 2.88" 6' 5.76" 10' 3.84" 2.43m
4 Kelly Moriarty FR Portsmouth 8' 0" 6' 9.60" 6' 8.64" 8' 6.72" 2.43m
4 Caden Tapscott FR Portsmouth 8' 0" 7' 0.48" 6' 5.76" 9' 7.20" 2.43m
  Thomas Sargent FR Bow NH NH NH NH NH

Boys' Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ben Sawyer FR Conant 20' 0.59" 17' 2.22" 15' 11.49" 20' 5.5" 21' 8.23" 6.23m
2 Ethan Vitello SR Conant 25' 8.80" 23' 6.26" 18' 8.36" 20' 1.25" 22' 11.02" 6.12m
3 Joshua Gentchos SO Bishop Brady 18' 10.56" 13' 9.20" 17' 3.68" 19' 8" 22' 9.76" 5.99m
3 Ethan Arnold SR Kingswood 14' 11.36" 18' 5.84" 15' 6.44" 19' 8" 16' 1.52" 5.99m
5 Daniel Doherty IV JR Oyster River 18' 5.35" 17' 3.37" 14' 2.09" 19' 5" 14' 11.41" 5.91m
6 Jeremaih Nicols JR Oyster River 23' 3.99" 23' 1.69" 23' 8.58" 19' 1.5" 20' 3.27" 5.82m
7 Nate Wibowo SR Portsmouth Christian 13' 7.17" 23' 4.04" 14' 1.78" 18' 4.5" 21' 5.98" 5.60m
8 Aaron Duval SR Goffstown 16' 11.46" 20' 7.50" 14' 1.90" 17' 5.75" 21' 3.89" 5.32m

Boys' Long Jump Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Ethan Vitello SR Conant 20' 7" 6.27m
2 Ben Sawyer FR Conant 20' 3" 6.17m
3 Ethan Arnold SR Kingswood 19' 3.25" 5.87m
4 Jeremaih Nicols JR Oyster River 18' 8.5" 5.70m
5 Joshua Gentchos SO Bishop Brady 18' 7" 5.66m
6 Daniel Doherty IV JR Oyster River 18' 5.25" 5.61m
7 Nate Wibowo SR Portsmouth Christian 18' 3.5" 5.57m
8 Aaron Duval SR Goffstown 18' 1.75" 5.53m
9 Jurgen Stich SR Bow 18' 0.75" 5.50m
10 Colby Gedney SO Oyster River 17' 9.25" 5.41m
11 Emerson DeNitto SO Kingswood 17' 8.5" 5.39m
12 Alan Yap SO Bishop Brady 17' 7.75" 5.37m
13 Matt Scamman JR Spaulding 17' 7.5" 5.37m
14 Dezmyn Shephard SR Somersworth 17' 4.75" 5.30m
15 Tayshawn Sheppard SO Somersworth 17' 3" 5.25m
16 Lukas Kelly SO Somersworth 17' 1" 5.20m
17 Casey Morin SO Epping 16' 11.75" 5.17m
18 Ivan Sturgis SO Portsmouth Christian 16' 9.5" 5.11m
19 Jaden Young FR Portsmouth Christian 16' 5.75" 5.02m
  Nick Yonaitis SO Bishop Brady NM NM
  Quinn Bouwens SR Kingswood NM NM
  Mack Carpenter FR Kingswood NM NM
  Dominic Dulin FR Oyster River NM NM
  Logan Cote SO Goffstown NM NM
  Cameron Faulkner JR Oyster River NM NM
  Bronson Cutter SO Conant NM NM
  Isaiah Nero FR Conant NM NM
  Joe Harper JR Raymond NM NM
  Chris Santana SO Spaulding NM NM
  Andrew Rodriguez FR St. Thomas Aquinas NM NM
  Seth Worrell FR Somersworth NM NM
Boys' Long Jump Preliminaries Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
14 Dezmyn Shephard SR Somersworth 12' 10.47" 17' 4.75" 5.30m
16 Lukas Kelly SO Somersworth 22' 2.5" 17' 1" 5.20m
19 Jaden Young FR Portsmouth Christian 15' 11.82" 16' 5.75" 5.02m
  Dominic Dulin FR Oyster River NM NM NM
  Andrew Rodriguez FR St. Thomas Aquinas NM NM NM
  Nick Yonaitis SO Bishop Brady NM NM NM
  Quinn Bouwens SR Kingswood NM NM NM
  Mack Carpenter FR Kingswood NM NM NM
  Bronson Cutter SO Conant NM NM NM
  Isaiah Nero FR Conant NM NM NM
  Joe Harper JR Raymond NM NM NM
Boys' Long Jump Preliminaries Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
3 Ethan Arnold SR Kingswood 13' 8.19" 14' 10.06" 13' 8.19" 24' 10.31" 24' 10.31" 19' 3.25" 23' 10.75" 5.87m
7 Nate Wibowo SR Portsmouth Christian 23' 2.76" 20' 1.45" 16' 1.16" 22' 3.79" 15' 2.19" 18' 3.5" 14' 1.02" 5.57m
12 Alan Yap SO Bishop Brady 19' 7.04" 12' 4.22" 19' 11.28" 16' 4.93" 20' 11.98" 17' 7.75" 18' 10.57" 5.37m
13 Matt Scamman JR Spaulding 17' 5.38" 15' 6.12" 13' 8.97" 20' 7.45" 16' 11.04" 17' 7.5" 21' 6.03" 5.37m
15 Tayshawn Sheppard SO Somersworth 16' 6.72" 16' 0.51" 17' 7.14" 20' 4.26" 21' 8.82" 17' 3" 21' 2.61" 5.25m
17 Casey Morin SO Epping 13' 7" 21' 10.84" 16' 7.67" 15' 11.52" 15' 7.45" 16' 11.75" 20' 6.54" 5.17m
18 Ivan Sturgis SO Portsmouth Christian 12' 3.09" 20' 5.83" 17' 11.61" 16' 5.47" 14' 5.29" 16' 9.5" 17' 3.55" 5.11m
  Cameron Faulkner JR Oyster River NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Seth Worrell FR Somersworth NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Logan Cote SO Goffstown NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Boys' Long Jump Preliminaries Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Ethan Vitello SR Conant 22' 5.23" 17' 8.42" 20' 7" 24' 5.93" 26' 1.69" 15' 2.78" 19' 9.12" 6.27m
2 Ben Sawyer FR Conant 15' 4.68" 19' 2.85" 20' 3" 23' 3.45" 25' 11.04" 16' 9.69" 19' 7.71" 6.17m
4 Jeremaih Nicols JR Oyster River 13' 3.39" 18' 6.25" 18' 8.5" 20' 9.20" 14' 4.87" 22' 9.89" 14' 2.62" 5.70m
5 Joshua Gentchos SO Bishop Brady 16' 8.70" 17' 5.62" 18' 7" 13' 9.02" 13' 0.10" 14' 3.71" 23' 11.67" 5.66m
6 Daniel Doherty IV JR Oyster River 21' 2.44" 17' 10.61" 18' 5.25" 16' 0.49" 18' 11.89" 18' 0.82" 16' 0.49" 5.61m
8 Aaron Duval SR Goffstown 22' 1.65" 20' 8.23" 18' 1.75" 18' 1.75" 17' 7.22" 21' 4.94" 19' 9.35" 5.53m
9 Jurgen Stich SR Bow 20' 9.26" 17' 10.58" 18' 0.75" 20' 4.93" 19' 1.76" 19' 1.76" 19' 8.26" 5.50m
10 Colby Gedney SO Oyster River 22' 0.43" 21' 8.17" 17' 9.25" 12' 7.41" 18' 7.91" 15' 9.79" 15' 11.93" 5.41m
11 Emerson DeNitto SO Kingswood 12' 6.88" 20' 0.12" 17' 8.5" 22' 10.13" 15' 9.13" 13' 5.5" 20' 0.12" 5.39m
  Chris Santana SO Spaulding NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM

Boys' Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Ethan Vitello SR Conant 43' 1.25" 31' 5.59" 13.13m
2 Dezmyn Shephard SR Somersworth 39' 7" 36' 0.25" 12.06m
3 Cayden Paradis SR Spaulding 39' 1.5" 34' 5.16" 11.92m
4 Emerson DeNitto SO Kingswood 37' 10.25" 40' 10.59" 11.53m
5 Tayshawn Sheppard SO Somersworth 37' 8.25" 32' 0.41" 11.48m
6 Toby Halpern SR Goffstown 36' 9.5" 46' 8.71" 11.21m
  Chris Jernigan JR Oyster River NM NM NM
  Brody Ouellette FR Oyster River NM NM NM

Boys' Triple Jump Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Ethan Vitello SR Conant 31' 0.40" 41' 11.25" 12.78m
2 Tayshawn Sheppard SO Somersworth 28' 5.51" 38' 5.5" 11.72m
3 Dezmyn Shephard SR Somersworth 45' 0.86" 37' 10.5" 11.54m
4 Cayden Paradis SR Spaulding 38' 7.5" 37' 6" 11.43m
5 Emerson DeNitto SO Kingswood 38' 3.68" 36' 10" 11.22m
6 Chris Jernigan JR Oyster River 32' 2.32" 36' 7" 11.15m
7 Toby Halpern SR Goffstown 31' 6.45" 36' 3" 11.04m
8 Nick Siagian SR Somersworth 38' 6.98" 35' 4.75" 10.78m
9 Brody Ouellette FR Oyster River 25' 9.88" 34' 10.75" 10.63m
10 Jordan Nagle SO Conant 43' 9.78" 34' 6" 10.51m
  Wilder Carrigan FR Portsmouth NM NM NM
  William Fagan FR Oyster River NM NM NM
  Elijah LaPointe-Moskwa SO Goffstown NM NM NM
  Quinn Bouwens SR Kingswood NM NM NM
  Dylan Gazaway SR Bow NM NM NM
  Ben McDowell SO Bow NM NM NM
  Trent LaRose JR St. Thomas Aquinas NM NM NM
  Lukas Kelly SO Somersworth NM NM NM
  Casey Pirtle FR Oyster River NM NM NM
Boys' Triple Jump Preliminaries Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
7 Toby Halpern SR Goffstown 36' 3" 11.04m
8 Nick Siagian SR Somersworth 35' 4.75" 10.78m
9 Brody Ouellette FR Oyster River 34' 10.75" 10.63m
  William Fagan FR Oyster River NM NM
  Lukas Kelly SO Somersworth NM NM
  Trent LaRose JR St. Thomas Aquinas NM NM
  Ben McDowell SO Bow NM NM
  Dylan Gazaway SR Bow NM NM
  Quinn Bouwens SR Kingswood NM NM
  Elijah LaPointe-Moskwa SO Goffstown NM NM
  Wilder Carrigan FR Portsmouth NM NM
Boys' Triple Jump Preliminaries Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Ethan Vitello SR Conant 46' 11.64" 41' 11.25" 29' 9.31" 51' 7.00" 12.78m
2 Tayshawn Sheppard SO Somersworth 32' 8.27" 38' 5.5" 28' 0.89" 43' 0.88" 11.72m
3 Dezmyn Shephard SR Somersworth 34' 10.14" 37' 10.5" 27' 7.78" 30' 3.60" 11.54m
4 Cayden Paradis SR Spaulding 28' 1.5" 37' 6" 32' 3" 46' 6" 11.43m
5 Emerson DeNitto SO Kingswood 47' 6.18" 36' 10" 36' 5.58" 27' 3.08" 11.22m
6 Chris Jernigan JR Oyster River 43' 6.41" 36' 7" 43' 10.80" 47' 2.31" 11.15m
10 Jordan Nagle SO Conant 33' 1.44" 34' 6" 28' 3.48" 44' 10.20" 10.51m
  Casey Pirtle FR Oyster River NM NM NM NM NM

Boys' Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Peyton Strickland SR Goffstown 32' 4.44" 44' 11.5" 13.70m
2 Ethan Sawyer SR Spaulding 30' 10.12" 40' 7" 12.36m
3 Bryce Harmon SR Oyster River 50' 1.28" 39' 1.75" 11.93m
4 Noah Donovan SR Portsmouth 29' 0" 38' 8" 11.78m
5 Robinson Baguidy SR Goffstown 38' 8.60" 38' 4" 11.68m
6 Hayden Robinson SO Raymond 44' 5.95" 37' 8.5" 11.49m
7 Cayden Giordani SO Oyster River 45' 8.13" 36' 6.5" 11.13m
8 Caleb Russo JR Kingswood 32' 10.80" 34' 3.25" 10.44m

Boys' Shot Put Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Peyton Strickland SR Goffstown 45' 4.75" 13.83m
2 Bryce Harmon SR Oyster River 41' 1.5" 12.53m
3 Ethan Sawyer SR Spaulding 40' 0" 12.19m
4 Robinson Baguidy SR Goffstown 37' 11" 11.55m
5 Hayden Robinson SO Raymond 36' 8.5" 11.18m
6 Cayden Giordani SO Oyster River 36' 7" 11.15m
7 Noah Donovan SR Portsmouth 35' 6.25" 10.82m
7 Caleb Russo JR Kingswood 35' 6.25" 10.82m
9 Austin Clark JR Epping 34' 7" 10.54m
10 Cole Martel SR Goffstown 32' 7.25" 9.93m
11 Wyatt Ebare JR Spaulding 32' 6.75" 9.92m
12 Alexander Marks SR Kingswood 32' 4.5" 9.86m
13 Luke O'Halloran JR Portsmouth Christian 31' 11" 9.72m
14 Max Ford SR St. Thomas Aquinas 31' 0.5" 9.46m
15 Tyler Brunetti SR Goffstown 30' 8" 9.34m
16 Mason Smith SO Oyster River 30' 3.25" 9.22m
17 Billy Horne SO Conant 29' 9.5" 9.08m
18 William Dixon FR Kingswood 28' 10.5" 8.80m
19 Greg Watson JR Bishop Brady 28' 5" 8.66m
20 Eric Baughn JR St. Thomas Aquinas 28' 3" 8.61m
21 Gage Blanchette FR Conant 26' 11" 8.20m
22 Sean Lecuyer JR Epping 26' 8.75" 8.14m
23 Joseph McDowell SO Bow 26' 8.25" 8.13m
24 Hunter Vaughn SO Raymond 26' 3.5" 8.01m
25 Joshua Currul FR Kingswood 24' 11.75" 7.61m
26 Ousman Sanyang JR Oyster River 24' 8.5" 7.53m
  Hadden Gerber SR Kingswood NM NM
  Antonio Kapos SR Goffstown NM NM
  Billy Wade SR St. Thomas Aquinas NM NM
  Caleb Perkins FR Raymond NM NM
  Tyler Butts SR St. Thomas Aquinas NM NM
  Jackson Rup SO Spaulding NM NM
  Calvin Sununu JR St. Thomas Aquinas NM NM
  Luke Whisler JR Portsmouth NM NM
Boys' Shot Put Preliminaries Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
17 Billy Horne SO Conant 29' 9.5" 32' 5.68" 34' 10.27" 9.08m
19 Greg Watson JR Bishop Brady 28' 5" 31' 3.10" 20' 8.93" 8.66m
20 Eric Baughn JR St. Thomas Aquinas 28' 3" 28' 9.78" 25' 1.71" 8.61m
21 Gage Blanchette FR Conant 26' 11" 31' 9.14" 20' 5.48" 8.20m
22 Sean Lecuyer JR Epping 26' 8.75" 20' 0.56" 28' 0.79" 8.14m
23 Joseph McDowell SO Bow 26' 8.25" 20' 0.19" 25' 7.44" 8.13m
24 Hunter Vaughn SO Raymond 26' 3.5" 29' 2.21" 27' 0.97" 8.01m
25 Joshua Currul FR Kingswood 24' 11.75" 18' 2.82" 29' 11.70" 7.61m
26 Ousman Sanyang JR Oyster River 24' 8.5" 26' 5.25" 30' 7.66" 7.53m
  Billy Wade SR St. Thomas Aquinas NM NM NM NM
  Hadden Gerber SR Kingswood NM NM NM NM
  Caleb Perkins FR Raymond NM NM NM NM
Boys' Shot Put Preliminaries Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
4 Robinson Baguidy SR Goffstown 37' 11" 37' 11" 30' 4" 26' 6.5" 11.55m
7 Caleb Russo JR Kingswood 29' 10.05" 35' 6.25" 33' 4.67" 39' 5.14" 10.82m
9 Austin Clark JR Epping 42' 10.60" 34' 7" 31' 5.65" 38' 8.80" 10.54m
10 Cole Martel SR Goffstown 34' 2.81" 32' 7.25" 36' 10.11" 39' 9.32" 9.93m
11 Wyatt Ebare JR Spaulding 38' 8.99" 32' 6.75" 22' 9.52" 34' 10.10" 9.92m
12 Alexander Marks SR Kingswood 40' 1.74" 32' 4.5" 30' 9.07" 35' 11.24" 9.86m
13 Luke O'Halloran JR Portsmouth Christian 29' 8.19" 31' 11" 37' 4.11" 35' 5.13" 9.72m
14 Max Ford SR St. Thomas Aquinas 21' 8.75" 31' 0.5" 24' 10" 34' 9.20" 9.46m
15 Tyler Brunetti SR Goffstown 31' 10.72" 30' 8" 27' 3.52" 31' 7.04" 9.34m
16 Mason Smith SO Oyster River 32' 1.05" 30' 3.25" 28' 9.09" 31' 2.15" 9.22m
18 William Dixon FR Kingswood 34' 11.26" 28' 10.5" 25' 11.85" 26' 6.78" 8.80m
  Jackson Rup SO Spaulding NM NM NM NM NM
Boys' Shot Put Preliminaries Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Peyton Strickland SR Goffstown 49' 0.33" 45' 4.75" 13.83m
2 Bryce Harmon SR Oyster River 31' 8.00" 41' 1.5" 12.53m
3 Ethan Sawyer SR Spaulding 40' 0" 40' 0" 12.19m
5 Hayden Robinson SO Raymond 43' 8.19" 36' 8.5" 11.18m
6 Cayden Giordani SO Oyster River 32' 6.71" 36' 7" 11.15m
7 Noah Donovan SR Portsmouth 25' 2.64" 35' 6.25" 10.82m
  Calvin Sununu JR St. Thomas Aquinas NM NM NM
  Tyler Butts SR St. Thomas Aquinas NM NM NM
  Antonio Kapos SR Goffstown NM NM NM
  Luke Whisler JR Portsmouth NM NM NM

Boys' Discus Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Peyton Strickland SR Goffstown 137' 11.38" 162' 3.5" 207' 8.80" 209' 4.28" 49.46m
2 Alexander Marks SR Kingswood 136' 3.11" 111' 8.25" 87' 1.39" 142' 11.52" 34.04m
3 Noah Donovan SR Portsmouth 91' 4.43" 110' 1" 136' 6.04" 123' 3.52" 33.55m
4 Silvio Roussos SR Spaulding 131' 3.36" 102' 6.75" 75' 10.75" 113' 10.13" 31.26m
5 Maddox Smith SO Oyster River 95' 7.20" 99' 7" 71' 8.40" 95' 7.20" 30.35m
6 Calvin Ticalu SR Somersworth 92' 3.40" 94' 2" 81' 11.10" 113' 11.30" 28.70m
7 Owen Daigle SR Spaulding 91' 7.56" 93' 6" 98' 2.10" 108' 5.52" 28.49m
8 Jayson Blaisdell SR Oyster River 105' 3.69" 92' 4.5" 100' 8.27" 96' 0.84" 28.15m

Boys' Discus Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Peyton Strickland SR Goffstown 177' 0.5" 212' 5.40" 203' 7.17" 138' 1.11" 182' 4.24" 146' 11.33" 208' 10.91" 53.96m
2 Calvin Ticalu SR Somersworth 108' 9" 125' 0.75" 101' 1.65" 116' 4.35" 79' 4.65" 113' 1.20" 110' 11.10" 33.14m
3 Noah Donovan SR Portsmouth 105' 1" 130' 3.64" 84' 0.80" 84' 0.80" 83' 0.19" 88' 3.24" 110' 4.05" 32.02m
4 Alexander Marks SR Kingswood 104' 9.5" 129' 11.30" 132' 0.45" 130' 11.88" 79' 7.70" 136' 2.75" 111' 0.95" 31.94m
5 Jayson Blaisdell SR Oyster River 104' 1.5" 90' 7.07" 103' 1.00" 101' 0.01" 97' 10.53" 121' 9.91" 120' 9.42" 31.73m
6 Maddox Smith SO Oyster River 101' 10" 94' 8.46" 126' 3.28" 89' 7.36" 116' 1.08" 131' 4.38" 105' 10.88" 31.03m
7 Silvio Roussos SR Spaulding 99' 11.5" 82' 11.58" 95' 11.52" 91' 11.54" 80' 11.60" 86' 11.57" 128' 11.36" 30.46m
8 Owen Daigle SR Spaulding 98' 1" 77' 5.83" 109' 10.24" 84' 4.22" 96' 1.46" 77' 5.83" 89' 3.07" 29.89m
9 Bryce Harmon SR Oyster River 96' 1" 74' 11.34" 83' 7.11" 77' 9.93" 86' 5.70" 97' 0.53" 78' 9.46" 29.28m
10 Cayden Giordani SO Oyster River 94' 1" 70' 6.75" 99' 8.74" 80' 10.94" 122' 3.70" 119' 5.83" 95' 11.58" 28.67m
11 Jackson Rup SO Spaulding 90' 0" 86' 4.80" 74' 8.40" 116' 1.20" 114' 3.60" 91' 9.60" 99' 10.80" 27.43m
12 Frisbie Rondonuwu JR Somersworth 87' 2" 92' 4.76" 108' 1.04" 68' 10.34" 101' 1.36" 100' 2.90" 64' 6.04" 26.56m
13 Declan Crocco FR Oyster River 82' 8" 89' 3.36" 106' 7.68" 70' 3.20" 100' 0.32" 71' 11.04" 85' 11.68" 25.19m
14 Greg Watson JR Bishop Brady 82' 4.5" 94' 8.77" 102' 11.63" 101' 3.86" 81' 6.62" 87' 3.81" 96' 4.54" 25.10m
15 Evan Whalen SO Oyster River 81' 11.5" 75' 4.82" 70' 5.81" 88' 6.18" 86' 0.67" 101' 7.54" 60' 7.79" 24.98m
16 Joseph McDowell SO Bow 80' 7" 62' 10.26" 94' 3.39" 85' 5.02" 59' 7.58" 86' 2.69" 62' 10.26" 24.56m
17 Alex Gruden JR Oyster River 79' 6" 55' 7.80" 100' 11.58" 102' 6.66" 73' 11.22" 76' 3.84" 100' 2.04" 24.23m
18 Trent O'Neil JR Conant 75' 8" 79' 5.40" 66' 7.04" 89' 3.44" 52' 11.60" 92' 3.76" 92' 3.76" 23.06m
19 Gage Blanchette FR Conant 73' 3" 82' 0.48" 92' 3.54" 70' 3.84" 87' 10.80" 79' 1.32" 75' 5.37" 22.32m
20 Billy Wade SR St. Thomas Aquinas 73' 1" 95' 0.10" 63' 6.99" 54' 9.75" 67' 11.61" 61' 4.68" 51' 10.67" 22.27m
21 Tyler Brunetti SR Goffstown 72' 3.5" 70' 10.15" 80' 2.93" 83' 10.30" 78' 9.58" 88' 11.03" 57' 10" 22.03m
22 Max Ford SR St. Thomas Aquinas 71' 6.5" 73' 8.25" 79' 4.94" 72' 3.09" 58' 7.97" 80' 1.52" 82' 3.27" 21.80m
  Evan Smith SR Bow NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Eric Baughn JR St. Thomas Aquinas NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Sam Pease FR Oyster River NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Camden Colson SR Kingswood NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Isaiah Nero FR Conant NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Grayson Benoit JR Somersworth NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Tunney Lindsay JR Spaulding NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Jose Cuevos JR Spaulding NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Albert Candra SR Somersworth NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Boys' Discus Preliminaries Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
14 Greg Watson JR Bishop Brady 79' 0.96" 82' 4.5" 25.10m
15 Evan Whalen SO Oyster River 97' 6.37" 81' 11.5" 24.98m
16 Joseph McDowell SO Bow 88' 7.70" 80' 7" 24.56m
18 Trent O'Neil JR Conant 80' 11.56" 75' 8" 23.06m
19 Gage Blanchette FR Conant 71' 0.63" 73' 3" 22.32m
  Sam Pease FR Oyster River NM NM NM
  Albert Candra SR Somersworth NM NM NM
  Grayson Benoit JR Somersworth NM NM NM
  Isaiah Nero FR Conant NM NM NM
  Tunney Lindsay JR Spaulding NM NM NM
  Jose Cuevos JR Spaulding NM NM NM
Boys' Discus Preliminaries Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
6 Maddox Smith SO Oyster River 101' 10" 31.03m
11 Jackson Rup SO Spaulding 90' 0" 27.43m
13 Declan Crocco FR Oyster River 82' 8" 25.19m
17 Alex Gruden JR Oyster River 79' 6" 24.23m
20 Billy Wade SR St. Thomas Aquinas 73' 1" 22.27m
21 Tyler Brunetti SR Goffstown 72' 3.5" 22.03m
22 Max Ford SR St. Thomas Aquinas 71' 6.5" 21.80m
  Eric Baughn JR St. Thomas Aquinas NM NM
  Evan Smith SR Bow NM NM
  Camden Colson SR Kingswood NM NM
Boys' Discus Preliminaries Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Peyton Strickland SR Goffstown 138' 1.11" 173' 6.01" 177' 0.5" 226' 7.36" 141' 7.60" 169' 11.52" 53.96m
2 Calvin Ticalu SR Somersworth 83' 8.85" 120' 8.55" 108' 9" 135' 11.25" 123' 11.70" 91' 4.20" 33.14m
3 Noah Donovan SR Portsmouth 79' 10.36" 97' 8.73" 105' 1" 85' 1.41" 106' 1.61" 75' 7.92" 32.02m
4 Alexander Marks SR Kingswood 120' 6.13" 77' 6.55" 104' 9.5" 84' 10.58" 88' 0.30" 119' 5.55" 31.94m
5 Jayson Blaisdell SR Oyster River 77' 0.63" 89' 6.57" 104' 1.5" 94' 9.05" 72' 10.65" 128' 0.88" 31.73m
7 Silvio Roussos SR Spaulding 101' 11.49" 100' 11.50" 99' 11.5" 92' 11.54" 103' 11.48" 119' 11.40" 30.46m
8 Owen Daigle SR Spaulding 89' 3.07" 118' 8.17" 98' 1" 85' 3.99" 112' 9.55" 88' 3.30" 29.89m
9 Bryce Harmon SR Oyster River 111' 5.48" 72' 0.75" 96' 1" 122' 0.31" 99' 11.12" 74' 11.34" 29.28m
10 Cayden Giordani SO Oyster River 80' 10.94" 79' 0.36" 94' 1" 104' 5.19" 84' 8.10" 109' 1.64" 28.67m
12 Frisbie Rondonuwu JR Somersworth 97' 7.52" 93' 3.22" 87' 2" 77' 6.94" 109' 9.96" 107' 2.58" 26.56m

Boys' Javelin Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ethan Arnold SR Kingswood 168' 11.76" 166' 1.68" 171' 9.84" 142' 0" 183' 2.16" 43.28m
2 Ben McFarland JR Portsmouth 159' 1.24" 136' 2.18" 124' 0.56" 134' 10" 141' 6.90" 41.09m
3 Tyler Wilson JR Portsmouth 150' 6.87" 102' 7.23" 147' 10.89" 133' 3" 105' 3.21" 40.61m
4 Caleb Russo JR Kingswood 159' 9.04" 124' 11.62" 154' 7.20" 128' 10" 123' 8.16" 39.26m
5 Andrew Gagne SR Spaulding 91' 8.88" 129' 11.58" 118' 5.97" 127' 5" 91' 8.88" 38.83m
6 Caleb Plourde JR Portsmouth 120' 5.76" 156' 10.5" 117' 11.64" 125' 6" 105' 5.04" 38.25m
7 Tyler Butts SR St. Thomas Aquinas 106' 2.62" 106' 2.62" 114' 7.58" 105' 2" 124' 1.16" 32.05m
  Ian Ripperger SR Portsmouth NM NM NM NM NM NM

Boys' Javelin Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Ethan Arnold SR Kingswood 140' 9" 42.90m
2 Tyler Wilson JR Portsmouth 133' 0" 40.53m
3 Andrew Gagne SR Spaulding 132' 4" 40.33m
4 Caleb Plourde JR Portsmouth 128' 11" 39.29m
5 Ian Ripperger SR Portsmouth 127' 7" 38.88m
6 Ben McFarland JR Portsmouth 124' 10" 38.04m
7 Caleb Russo JR Kingswood 122' 9" 37.41m
8 Tyler Butts SR St. Thomas Aquinas 119' 2" 36.32m
9 Michael Pelletier SR Bow 117' 3" 35.73m
10 Hayden Robinson SO Raymond 116' 10" 35.61m
11 Matt Sturtevant SR Spaulding 116' 4" 35.45m
12 Hunter Vaughn SO Raymond 112' 0" 34.13m
13 Isaac Lapoint SR Spaulding 111' 0" 33.83m
14 Calvin Sununu JR St. Thomas Aquinas 107' 9" 32.84m
15 Evan Whalen SO Oyster River 107' 2" 32.66m
16 Aidan Sullivan JR Newmarket 106' 3" 32.38m
17 Seth Kozak FR Portsmouth 99' 4" 30.27m
18 Riley Judge SO Goffstown 92' 8" 28.24m
19 Alan Yap SO Bishop Brady 87' 8" 26.72m
20 Kyle Libby SR Spaulding 87' 0" 26.51m
21 Eric Baughn JR St. Thomas Aquinas 86' 7" 26.39m
22 Zachary Rogers SR Epping 80' 6" 24.53m
23 Gage Blanchette FR Conant 80' 3" 24.46m
24 Garrett Follansbee FR Epping 79' 0" 24.07m
25 Nick Yonaitis SO Bishop Brady 78' 9" 24.00m
26 Seth Charest FR Kingswood 72' 2" 21.99m
27 Evan Smith SR Bow 71' 10" 21.89m
  Gavin Kerkensen SO Spaulding NM NM
  Charlie Turner JR Portsmouth NM NM
  Mack Carpenter FR Kingswood NM NM
  Xander Brooks FR Kingswood NM NM
  Daniel Picone FR Goffstown NM NM
  Max Ford SR St. Thomas Aquinas NM NM
  Will Gum SR Portsmouth NM NM
  Henry Honeyman SO Portsmouth NM NM
  Nicholai Robinson-Kang FR Oyster River NM NM
Boys' Javelin Preliminaries Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
19 Alan Yap SO Bishop Brady 87' 8" 26.72m
21 Eric Baughn JR St. Thomas Aquinas 86' 7" 26.39m
22 Zachary Rogers SR Epping 80' 6" 24.53m
23 Gage Blanchette FR Conant 80' 3" 24.46m
26 Seth Charest FR Kingswood 72' 2" 21.99m
27 Evan Smith SR Bow 71' 10" 21.89m
  Max Ford SR St. Thomas Aquinas NM NM
  Mack Carpenter FR Kingswood NM NM
  Xander Brooks FR Kingswood NM NM
  Daniel Picone FR Goffstown NM NM
  Gavin Kerkensen SO Spaulding NM NM
  Henry Honeyman SO Portsmouth NM NM
Boys' Javelin Preliminaries Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
4 Caleb Plourde JR Portsmouth 128' 11" 121' 2.18" 150' 9.99" 39.29m
8 Tyler Butts SR St. Thomas Aquinas 119' 2" 146' 6.90" 131' 1.00" 36.32m
9 Michael Pelletier SR Bow 117' 3" 84' 5.04" 152' 5.10" 35.73m
12 Hunter Vaughn SO Raymond 112' 0" 81' 9.12" 125' 5.28" 34.13m
15 Evan Whalen SO Oyster River 107' 2" 127' 6.34" 77' 1.92" 32.66m
16 Aidan Sullivan JR Newmarket 106' 3" 76' 6" 77' 6.75" 32.38m
17 Seth Kozak FR Portsmouth 99' 4" 106' 3.44" 82' 5.36" 30.27m
18 Riley Judge SO Goffstown 92' 8" 117' 8.24" 72' 3.36" 28.24m
24 Garrett Follansbee FR Epping 79' 0" 82' 11.40" 95' 7.08" 24.07m
25 Nick Yonaitis SO Bishop Brady 78' 9" 87' 4.95" 91' 4.20" 24.00m
  Nicholai Robinson-Kang FR Oyster River NM NM NM NM
  Charlie Turner JR Portsmouth NM NM NM NM
Boys' Javelin Preliminaries Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Ethan Arnold SR Kingswood 168' 10.80" 140' 9" 111' 2.31" 121' 0.54" 42.90m
2 Tyler Wilson JR Portsmouth 135' 7.92" 133' 0" 106' 4.80" 131' 8.04" 40.53m
3 Andrew Gagne SR Spaulding 137' 7.52" 132' 4" 140' 3.28" 146' 10.68" 40.33m
5 Ian Ripperger SR Portsmouth 133' 11.55" 127' 7" 114' 9.90" 149' 3.27" 38.88m
6 Ben McFarland JR Portsmouth 139' 9.76" 124' 10" 131' 0.90" 126' 0.98" 38.04m
7 Caleb Russo JR Kingswood 150' 11.79" 122' 9" 127' 7.92" 115' 4.62" 37.41m
10 Hayden Robinson SO Raymond 88' 9.52" 116' 10" 122' 8.10" 125' 0.14" 35.61m
11 Matt Sturtevant SR Spaulding 145' 5" 116' 4" 88' 4.96" 84' 11.08" 35.45m
13 Isaac Lapoint SR Spaulding 111' 0" 111' 0" 109' 10.68" 125' 5.16" 33.83m
14 Calvin Sununu JR St. Thomas Aquinas 123' 10.95" 107' 9" 107' 9" 75' 5.10" 32.84m
20 Kyle Libby SR Spaulding 70' 5.64" 87' 0" 64' 4.56" 80' 0.48" 26.51m
  Will Gum SR Portsmouth NM NM NM NM NM