January 15, 2023
|
UNH--Paul Sweet Oval - Durham, NH
|
160m (Flat)

Boys' 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joshua Gentchos JR Bishop Brady 8.49 8.35 6.84 8.35 4.93 6
2 Malik Ogbunamiri JR Bishop Guertin 5.24 7.75 6.98 6.15 6.22 5
3 Taishaun Jackson SR Alvirne 7.72 7.36 7.01 9.12 6.45 4
4 Jack Beauchesne SR Bishop Brady 6.40 5.91 7.03 8.16 7.88 3
5 Alan Yap JR Bishop Brady 7.98 5.30 7.06 8.19 5.09 2
6 Alex Collins SR Bishop Guertin 9.16 6.18 7.10 6.25 7.67 1
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Joshua Gentchos JR Bishop Brady 7.01 5.47 7.29
10 Nate Steigmeyer SR Bishop Brady 7.38 7.61 5.61
17 Adam Lafond SO Goffstown 7.48 5.46 8.23
28 Liam Miller SO Bow 8.08 10.02 10.27
30 Evan Jones SO Dover 8.16 6.53 7.59
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Malik Ogbunamiri JR Bishop Guertin 5.44 7.06 4.95 8.55 5.51
19 Ryan Uong SO Bishop Guertin 7.20 7.57 7.50 6.29 8.63
24 Duran Jauregui Morris SR Bishop Guertin 5.85 7.80 8.74 7.65 7.10
25 Russell Quinney SO Goffstown 8.71 7.91 9.81 9.73 7.68
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jack Beauchesne SR Bishop Brady 7.55 6.49 6.42 9.03 7.05
4 Alex Collins SR Bishop Guertin 5.71 7.28 9.20 5.99 7.13
13 Chris Santana JR Spaulding 9.41 9.41 7.56 6.15 7.41
27 Cisco Crispin SR Alvirne 8.56 6.08 9.28 7.44 8.00
29 Devin Lewis JR Goffstown 6.47 8.89 6.87 7.11 8.08
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Taishaun Jackson SR Alvirne 8.56 7.41 6.33 7.19 8.78
9 Aidan Kirk SR Dover 9.41 6.93 7.08 7.29 6.42
20 Luke Snyder SR Epping 9.44 7.61 9.36 7.61 6.85
31 James Grugnale FR Winnacunnet 9.18 6.23 9.83 8.19 9.91
36 Elliott Whitson JR Bishop Brady 11.64 9.65 10.03 9.46 9.09
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Alejandro Madera JR Spaulding 7.22 8.81
8 Brady McInnes JR Dover 7.23 8.32
16 Anthony Queene FR Spaulding 7.47 6.95
18 Jeremiah Yi SO Alvirne 7.52 6.17
26 Jessie Putnam SO Bishop Brady 7.94 8.26
33 Nick Pagauisan SO Bishop Brady 8.46 8.13
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Alan Yap JR Bishop Brady 7.19 7.19 8.49 5.68 6.04 9.21
11 Casey Morin JR Epping 7.40 9.25 7.92 6.52 6.66 7.85
15 Magnus Boucher FR Dover 7.44 7.44 7.59 6.40 8.04 6.55
21 Zach Lynch JR Spaulding 7.62 6.94 6.18 8.16 9.15 8.92
32 David Casey SO Epping 8.31 9.39 10.06 8.40 7.40 8.73
35 Yuri Lara JR Winnacunnet 8.79 9.06 6.77 7.92 6.77 7.48
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Joseph Riney JR Bishop Guertin 7.40
14 Colin Fay JR Alvirne 7.44
22 Austin Lafontaine SO Bishop Guertin 7.73
23 Chris Littlefield JR Spaulding 7.78
34 Ethan Proulx SO Spaulding 8.76

Boys' 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alex Collins SR Bishop Guertin 45.04 38.49 40.94 43.40 49.13 6
2 Ethan Proto JR Dover 50.22 38.18 41.50 29.47 50.22 5
3 Austin Lafontaine SO Bishop Guertin 35.77 42.93 42.08 49.66 47.13 4
4 Luke Snyder SR Epping 50.17 38.79 42.16 53.55 42.16 3
5 Alejandro Madera JR Spaulding 50.36 46.56 42.32 46.98 30.90 2
6 Ryan Jamison FR Winnacunnet 39.53 53.13 42.50 42.08 39.53 1
7 Aiden Flaherty JR Alvirne 36.21 31.90 43.10 55.17 54.74 -
8 Brandon Legrand SO Dover 40.63 45.39 43.22 55.33 42.36 -
9 Harvey Reynoso FR Winnacunnet 45.60 32.57 43.42 33.00 47.33 -
10 Daniel Johnson SR Epping 37.15 31.91 43.70 39.77 54.19 -
11 Matt Scamman JR Spaulding 36.82 34.63 43.83 34.19 50.41 -
12 David Deslisle JR Goffstown 36.87 45.65 43.89 41.70 55.74 -
13 Aidan Gallagher JR Goffstown 52.49 41.47 44.11 32.20 33.09 -
14 William Wheatley JR Dover 51.71 31.38 44.19 54.36 35.80 -
15 Casey Morin JR Epping 37.68 38.57 44.33 42.56 37.68 -
16 Ryan Uong SO Bishop Guertin 38.75 41.42 44.53 48.54 34.74 -
17 James Grugnale FR Winnacunnet 49.03 55.38 45.39 47.66 47.66 -
18 Mustafa Salman SO Alvirne 51.46 51.46 45.94 56.51 38.59 -
19 Ryan Burke SO Alvirne 59.50 55.81 46.12 36.90 35.06 -
20 Russell Quinney SO Goffstown 51.94 57.04 46.37 55.18 58.43 -
21 Luke Porembski JR Alvirne 59.19 59.19 47.35 53.98 43.09 -
22 Henrique Mateus SO Goffstown 38.77 51.21 47.86 33.51 45.95 -
23 Jorge Guerra SO Bishop Brady 38.41 53.78 48.01 45.13 46.57 -
24 Christopher Serino FR Bishop Guertin 46.78 53.53 48.22 57.39 35.20 -
25 Nick Bonesho JR Winnacunnet 49.36 33.88 48.39 34.84 38.23 -
26 Erik Marelli JR Winnacunnet 42.14 52.79 48.43 44.08 54.73 -
27 Adam Ballard FR Bishop Guertin 52.78 1:03.13 49.32 40.45 1:01.16 -
28 Evan Jones SO Dover 55.07 1:03.08 50.06 58.07 1:04.58 -
29 David Casey SO Epping 1:01.05 45.28 50.87 56.98 43.24 -
30 Aiden Nehiley FR Alvirne 43.41 51.26 52.30 1:01.72 49.17 -
31 Caleb Reavis FR Spaulding 1:01.73 1:17.31 59.93 46.75 1:05.33 -
  Kobe Spinney SO Bishop Guertin DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
18 Mustafa Salman SO Alvirne 45.94 44.11 -
29 David Casey SO Epping 50.87 37.14 -
30 Aiden Nehiley FR Alvirne 52.30 42.37 -
31 Caleb Reavis FR Spaulding 59.93 1:10.72 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Luke Porembski JR Alvirne 57.77 55.40 44.51 45.93 36.94 47.35 39.30 -
25 Nick Bonesho JR Winnacunnet 48.39 43.07 34.36 46.46 47.91 48.39 55.17 -
27 Adam Ballard FR Bishop Guertin 45.87 1:03.63 36.99 48.83 1:02.15 49.32 52.78 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 William Wheatley JR Dover 44.19 -
17 James Grugnale FR Winnacunnet 45.39 -
26 Erik Marelli JR Winnacunnet 48.43 -
28 Evan Jones SO Dover 50.06 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Ryan Burke SO Alvirne 44.28 53.96 35.06 58.58 56.27 46.12 -
20 Russell Quinney SO Goffstown 33.39 53.33 49.62 51.01 38.95 46.37 -
22 Henrique Mateus SO Goffstown 1:02.22 42.60 47.86 44.51 59.35 47.86 -
23 Jorge Guerra SO Bishop Brady 39.37 50.41 36.97 52.33 37.93 48.01 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Harvey Reynoso FR Winnacunnet 43.42 52.11 40.38 54.71 -
15 Casey Morin JR Epping 44.33 40.34 47.88 32.81 -
16 Ryan Uong SO Bishop Guertin 44.53 39.64 49.88 43.20 -
24 Christopher Serino FR Bishop Guertin 48.22 50.64 40.99 56.42 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Ryan Jamison FR Winnacunnet 52.70 38.68 34.43 42.50 44.63 1
12 David Deslisle JR Goffstown 53.55 53.55 33.36 43.89 40.82 -
  Kobe Spinney SO Bishop Guertin DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Aiden Flaherty JR Alvirne 50.86 43.10 50.86 42.24 32.33 48.28 47.85 -
11 Matt Scamman JR Spaulding 50.85 43.83 46.90 39.45 40.77 46.90 34.19 -
13 Aidan Gallagher JR Goffstown 46.32 44.11 47.64 40.59 53.38 57.35 39.26 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Luke Snyder SR Epping 35.00 43.85 54.39 49.33 49.33 42.16 3
5 Alejandro Madera JR Spaulding 52.06 38.94 31.74 55.02 33.86 42.32 2
10 Daniel Johnson SR Epping 56.38 45.45 40.21 31.03 48.51 43.70 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Austin Lafontaine SO Bishop Guertin 42.08 46.71 45.87 49.66 36.19 52.18 4
8 Brandon Legrand SO Dover 43.22 30.26 51.44 41.06 45.39 46.25 -
Boys' 300 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alex Collins SR Bishop Guertin 40.94 37.26 32.35 30.71 6
2 Ethan Proto JR Dover 41.50 29.88 42.33 35.69 5

Boys' 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Logan Cote JR Goffstown 1:47.51 1:36.85 1:31.04 1:45.57 6
2 Shane Plumley FR Alvirne 1:25.01 1:40.01 1:24.01 1:45.01 5
3 Melo Berdecia FR Dover 1:42.44 1:41.42 1:52.58 1:19.11 4
4 Trevor Cormier SO Spaulding 1:43.07 1:42.05 1:15.52 2:01.44 3
5 Sameer Murthy SR Alvirne 1:22.38 1:45.61 1:59.34 1:43.50 2
6 Brody Boston FR Spaulding 2:06.81 1:47.46 1:44.24 1:47.46 1
7 Sullivan Duffy FR Winnacunnet 1:48.64 1:47.56 1:15.30 2:10.15 -
8 Lee Putnam FR Bishop Brady 1:56.46 1:48.84 2:16.05 1:54.29 -
9 Jack Zakos FR Alvirne 2:00.88 1:48.90 1:26.04 2:08.51 -
10 Dylan Griffin FR Dover 1:24.39 1:52.52 2:11.65 2:01.53 -
11 Jeremy Giguere SR Dover 2:24.83 1:54.04 1:48.34 1:25.53 -
12 Griffin Baughman FR Spaulding 1:38.27 1:58.39 1:33.53 1:56.03 -
13 John McGeehan SO Spaulding 1:46.64 2:01.18 2:20.57 1:32.10 -
14 Camden Smith FR Spaulding 2:25.43 2:04.30 2:21.71 2:22.95 -
Boys' 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Lee Putnam FR Bishop Brady 2:14.97 1:48.84 2:18.23 1:21.63 2:21.50 1:41.23 1:55.37 -
9 Jack Zakos FR Alvirne 1:33.66 1:48.90 1:59.79 1:17.32 1:26.04 1:20.59 1:30.39 -
10 Dylan Griffin FR Dover 2:26.28 1:52.52 2:25.15 2:00.40 1:58.15 1:53.65 1:33.40 -
11 Jeremy Giguere SR Dover 2:24.83 1:54.04 1:22.11 2:05.45 1:40.36 2:25.98 2:23.69 -
12 Griffin Baughman FR Spaulding 1:33.53 1:58.39 1:50.11 2:26.81 1:37.08 2:26.81 1:46.56 -
13 John McGeehan SO Spaulding 1:49.07 2:01.18 1:30.89 1:28.47 2:23.00 1:53.91 1:44.22 -
14 Camden Smith FR Spaulding 1:30.74 2:04.30 1:59.33 1:30.74 1:45.66 1:39.44 2:08.03 -
Boys' 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Logan Cote JR Goffstown 1:56.22 1:25.23 2:03.97 1:36.85 2:05.91 1:49.44 6
2 Shane Plumley FR Alvirne 1:44.01 1:27.01 1:20.01 1:40.01 1:17.01 1:19.01 5
3 Melo Berdecia FR Dover 1:59.68 2:04.75 1:13.03 1:41.42 2:00.69 1:36.35 4
4 Trevor Cormier SO Spaulding 2:00.42 2:12.67 1:40.01 1:42.05 1:12.46 2:06.55 3
5 Sameer Murthy SR Alvirne 1:23.44 1:45.61 1:53.01 1:45.61 1:49.84 2:09.90 2
6 Brody Boston FR Spaulding 1:43.17 2:00.36 1:44.24 1:47.46 1:20.60 1:54.99 1
7 Sullivan Duffy FR Winnacunnet 1:16.37 1:19.60 1:44.34 1:47.56 2:01.55 1:59.40 -

Boys' 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Chase Hall SR Goffstown 2:44.73 6
2 Clayton Johnson FR Dover 2:55.35 5
3 Ethan Fiorenza JR Dover 2:59.83 4
4 Brent Dunning SO Alvirne 3:02.63 3
5 Maddox Walker SO Dover 3:02.77 2
6 Nicholas Marcotte SR Alvirne 3:03.24 1
7 Thomas Sargent SO Bow 3:03.64 -
8 Gavan Murdock SO Goffstown 3:07.84 -
9 John Jensen SO Spaulding 3:13.33 -
10 Jacob Plante SO Alvirne 3:16.99 -
11 Sam Gorman FR Dover 3:25.48 -
12 Luke Lovins SO Spaulding 3:26.16 -
13 Thomas McGeehan SO Spaulding 3:26.62 -
14 Joshua Fitzgerald SO Goffstown 3:28.43 -
15 Braden Plante SO Alvirne 3:30.10 -
16 Aidan Niro FR Dover 3:54.66 -
Boys' 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 John Jensen SO Spaulding 3:07.53 3:11.40 3:13.33 -
10 Jacob Plante SO Alvirne 3:32.75 2:57.30 3:16.99 -
11 Sam Gorman FR Dover 3:43.98 3:06.99 3:25.48 -
12 Luke Lovins SO Spaulding 2:38.75 3:50.90 3:26.16 -
13 Thomas McGeehan SO Spaulding 2:30.84 3:01.83 3:26.62 -
14 Joshua Fitzgerald SO Goffstown 2:55.09 4:24.71 3:28.43 -
15 Braden Plante SO Alvirne 2:33.38 3:11.20 3:30.10 -
16 Aidan Niro FR Dover 4:41.60 4:27.52 3:54.66 -
Boys' 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chase Hall SR Goffstown 2:44.73 2:10.14 2:44.73 2:44.73 1:58.61 6
2 Clayton Johnson FR Dover 3:16.40 3:35.68 3:39.19 2:55.35 2:50.09 5
3 Ethan Fiorenza JR Dover 2:52.64 2:58.04 3:05.23 2:59.83 3:25.01 4
4 Brent Dunning SO Alvirne 3:09.94 2:40.72 2:51.68 3:02.63 3:42.81 3
5 Maddox Walker SO Dover 3:00.95 3:06.43 3:30.19 3:02.77 3:24.71 2
6 Nicholas Marcotte SR Alvirne 3:39.89 3:43.56 3:30.73 3:03.24 3:16.07 1
7 Thomas Sargent SO Bow 3:05.48 2:12.22 2:32.43 3:03.64 2:48.95 -
8 Gavan Murdock SO Goffstown 4:00.44 3:19.11 2:19.01 3:07.84 2:47.18 -

Boys' 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jackson Crane SR Winnacunnet 4:35.93 4:35.93 3:51.79 5:55.95 5:09.05 5:28.36 3:40.75 6
2 Henry Bybee SR Winnacunnet 3:23.69 4:39.02 5:57.15 5:18.09 3:20.90 4:13.91 4:44.60 5
3 Jon Savage SR Winnacunnet 3:31.69 4:42.25 4:14.03 5:33.06 6:01.28 4:59.19 3:26.05 4
4 Clayton Johnson FR Dover 5:53.32 4:42.65 3:48.95 3:48.95 3:20.69 4:51.13 5:22.22 3
5 Ethan Fiorenza JR Dover 3:46.42 4:43.02 5:39.63 5:59.44 4:20.38 4:57.18 4:23.21 2
6 Andrew Martin-Biggs SO Winnacunnet 4:29.78 4:53.23 5:28.42 4:00.45 5:04.96 4:09.25 4:53.23 1
7 Leo Bunkartus SR Alvirne 5:08.10 4:53.42 3:37.13 4:53.42 6:03.84 6:18.52 3:51.81 -
8 Elijah LaPointe-Moskwa JR Goffstown 4:47.01 4:55.88 6:18.73 4:08.54 4:55.88 6:21.69 3:33.04 -
9 Ryder Wannamaker SO Alvirne 4:40.39 5:04.77 3:36.39 4:22.11 3:51.63 4:37.34 3:39.44 -
10 Ethan Schultz SO Alvirne 5:11.69 5:11.69 4:56.11 6:35.85 3:44.42 6:45.20 5:02.34 -
11 Jack Noce SO Bow 5:24.41 5:11.93 5:11.93 4:00.19 5:15.05 4:15.79 4:00.19 -
12 Lincoln Fendiana SO Dover 4:10.90 5:25.84 3:48.09 5:12.81 6:31.01 6:40.79 6:27.75 -
13 Paul Badau JR Bishop Brady 4:38.14 5:31.12 4:08.34 3:58.41 5:07.95 6:50.59 6:24.10 -
14 Calen Chaudhari SO Bishop Brady 7:31.58 5:55.57 7:38.69 4:23.13 5:23.57 7:35.13 6:16.91 -
15 Ryan Zheng JR Epping 5:54.50 5:58.08 6:37.47 6:55.38 4:32.14 5:22.28 6:15.99 -
16 Liam McNeil SR Alvirne 5:01.17 6:07.27 7:35.42 7:17.06 5:19.53 6:32.98 5:08.51 -
17 Robert Ragazzo FR Dover 6:20.58 6:32.35 6:32.35 5:21.73 5:02.11 5:57.04 5:21.73 -
Boys' 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Leo Bunkartus SR Alvirne 4:53.42 4:53.42 4:06.48 3:51.81 6:18.52 5:52.11 4:47.56 -
8 Elijah LaPointe-Moskwa JR Goffstown 4:55.88 4:52.93 4:23.34 5:01.80 3:53.75 3:36.00 4:08.54 -
10 Ethan Schultz SO Alvirne 5:11.69 6:01.56 6:01.56 4:37.41 6:35.85 5:55.33 6:23.38 -
11 Jack Noce SO Bow 5:11.93 4:03.31 6:26.80 5:30.65 5:36.89 5:02.58 6:39.27 -
12 Lincoln Fendiana SO Dover 5:25.84 4:59.78 6:01.69 4:07.64 4:14.16 6:53.82 6:17.98 -
13 Paul Badau JR Bishop Brady 5:31.12 6:27.41 3:51.79 4:51.39 4:38.14 7:07.15 6:27.41 -
14 Calen Chaudhari SO Bishop Brady 5:55.57 6:34.69 5:52.02 5:20.02 5:20.02 5:27.13 4:40.90 -
15 Ryan Zheng JR Epping 5:58.08 7:27.60 5:58.08 6:41.05 7:20.44 7:41.93 4:17.82 -
16 Liam McNeil SR Alvirne 6:07.27 5:56.26 4:39.13 5:41.57 7:31.75 7:09.71 6:21.96 -
17 Robert Ragazzo FR Dover 6:32.35 6:48.05 7:31.21 5:02.11 4:46.42 5:41.35 7:11.59 -
Boys' 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jackson Crane SR Winnacunnet 3:26.95 4:35.93 5:47.68 3:29.71 5:06.29 5:20.08 6
2 Henry Bybee SR Winnacunnet 5:01.35 4:39.02 5:57.15 3:59.96 5:51.57 3:48.80 5
3 Jon Savage SR Winnacunnet 4:45.08 4:42.25 5:35.88 5:02.01 4:36.61 3:26.05 4
4 Clayton Johnson FR Dover 3:31.99 4:42.65 3:54.60 3:40.47 5:22.22 6:04.62 3
5 Ethan Fiorenza JR Dover 3:57.74 4:43.02 4:09.06 3:46.42 5:14.16 4:09.06 2
6 Andrew Martin-Biggs SO Winnacunnet 5:51.88 4:53.23 4:29.78 6:00.68 4:26.84 3:42.86 1
9 Ryder Wannamaker SO Alvirne 3:57.72 5:04.77 4:25.15 4:40.39 4:31.25 6:14.87 -

Boys' 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jon Savage SR Winnacunnet 9:45.33 6
2 Alexander Gagnon JR Goffstown 10:39.34 5
3 Sam Matson FR Alvirne 10:52.45 4

Boys' 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Erik Marelli JR Winnacunnet 6.56 8.86 6
2 Aidan Kirk SR Dover 8.59 9.13 5
3 Ryan Jamison FR Winnacunnet 9.63 9.17 4
4 Aiden Flaherty JR Alvirne 9.31 9.50 3
5 Joey Marcotte FR Alvirne 11.74 10.48 2
  Travis Benincasa JR Dover DQ DQ -

Boys' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Erik Marelli JR Winnacunnet 8.80
2 Travis Benincasa JR Dover 9.13
3 Aidan Kirk SR Dover 9.14
4 Ryan Jamison FR Winnacunnet 9.33
5 Aiden Flaherty JR Alvirne 9.77
6 Joey Marcotte FR Alvirne 9.97
7 Sullivan Duffy FR Winnacunnet 10.66
8 Cole Bucknam SR Alvirne 10.78
9 Liam Miller SO Bow 10.96
10 Mustafa Salman SO Alvirne 10.99
11 Jack Zakos FR Alvirne 11.22
12 William Wheatley JR Dover 11.23
13 Ethan O['Leary SR Alvirne 11.30
14 Ethan Proulx SO Spaulding 11.82
  Brody Boston FR Spaulding DQ
Boys' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Erik Marelli JR Winnacunnet 8.80 11.00
6 Joey Marcotte FR Alvirne 9.97 9.97
12 William Wheatley JR Dover 11.23 8.88
13 Ethan O['Leary SR Alvirne 11.30 8.93
  Brody Boston FR Spaulding DQ DQ
Boys' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Travis Benincasa JR Dover 9.13 7.22 6.67 6.49 10.50
5 Aiden Flaherty JR Alvirne 9.77 9.58 12.41 7.82 12.02
8 Cole Bucknam SR Alvirne 10.78 13.16 7.77 12.19 10.78
10 Mustafa Salman SO Alvirne 10.99 12.86 9.68 10.44 10.11
11 Jack Zakos FR Alvirne 11.22 10.44 8.31 8.31 13.47
Boys' 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Aidan Kirk SR Dover 6.40 10.06 6.58 7.32 9.14 11.89 9.42
4 Ryan Jamison FR Winnacunnet 7.37 9.24 8.96 10.08 9.33 10.55 11.11
7 Sullivan Duffy FR Winnacunnet 7.68 8.43 7.47 8.53 10.66 11.73 9.70
9 Liam Miller SO Bow 10.20 9.32 12.39 13.70 10.96 13.59 7.79
14 Ethan Proulx SO Spaulding 11.71 14.07 15.25 11.94 11.82 10.64 10.17
Boys' 4 x 160 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Bishop Guertin Collins, Lafontaine, Riney, Ogbunamiri 1:15.75 1:28.64 1:36.70 1:03.66 1:05.27 1:20.58 57.22 10
3 Alvirne Jackson, Marcotte, Yi, Fay 1:09.16 59.40 1:41.70 1:41.70 1:34.38 1:21.36 1:31.13 8
5 Spaulding Madera, Walker, Scamman, Lynch 1:39.91 1:28.91 1:32.29 1:33.14 1:18.75 1:24.67 1:22.13 4
Boys' 4 x 160 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Dover Boucher, Proto, Kirk, McInnes 1:45.83 1:19.79 1:13.92 1:47.51 1:17.27 1:23.99 1:08.04 6
7 Epping Snyder, Morin, Lecuyer, Johnson 1:08.39 1:55.46 1:42.14 1:13.72 1:55.46 1:28.81 1:40.36 -
Boys' 4 x 160 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bishop Brady Gentchos, Steigmeyer, Yap, Beauchesne 1:36.09 1:18.76 1:34.52 12
6 Winnacunnet Reynoso, Jamison, Bybee, Crane 1:32.43 1:28.02 1:51.79 2

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Malik Ogbunamiri JR Bishop Guertin 5' 11.28" 5' 3.36" 5' 6" 5' 10.62" 4' 6.12" 4' 6.12" 1.67m 6
  • 5' 2"
    O
  • 5' 4"
    O
  • 5' 6"
    XXO
  • 5' 8"
    XXX
2 Brady McInnes JR Dover 3' 8.80" 4' 2.56" 5' 4" 4' 6.40" 4' 2.56" 5' 2.08" 1.62m 5
  • 5' 0"
    O
  • 5' 2"
    XO
  • 5' 4"
    XO
  • 5' 6"
    XXX
3 Colin Fay JR Alvirne 3' 11.74" 6' 1.16" 5' 2" 6' 5.5" 5' 6.34" 4' 4.08" 1.57m 4
  • 5' 2"
    XO
  • 5' 4"
    XXX
4 Ethan O['Leary SR Alvirne 4' 3.46" 6' 1.16" 5' 2" 5' 3.86" 5' 5.72" 3' 11.12" 1.57m 3
  • 5' 0"
    XO
  • 5' 2"
    XO
  • 5' 4"
    XXX

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Brady McInnes JR Dover 26' 2.60" 22' 2.20" 20' 2" 16' 1.60" 6.14m 6
  • FOUL  
  • 19' 5"  
  • 20' 2"  
  • 19' 4"  
2 Chris Santana JR Spaulding 13' 6.24" 15' 2.24" 18' 6.25" 21' 3.59" 5.64m 5
  • 18' 6.25"  
  • 17' 5"  
  • 17' 5"  
  • 16' 11"  
3 Joshua Gentchos JR Bishop Brady 16' 3.30" 17' 2.15" 18' 1" 16' 1.13" 5.51m 4
  • 16' 5.5"  
  • 18' 1"  
  • 16' 7.5"  
  • 17' 2"  
4 Alan Yap JR Bishop Brady 13' 8.78" 22' 0.06" 17' 7.25" 15' 10.13" 5.36m 3
  • 17' 7.25"  
  • 16' 10"  
  • 17' 5.5"  
  • 16' 9"  
5 Henry Bybee SR Winnacunnet 19' 9.51" 17' 9.15" 16' 11" 19' 1.39" 5.15m 2
  • 16' 11"  
  • 16' 6"  
  • 13' 8"  
  • 15' 8"  
6 Matt Scamman JR Spaulding 12' 9.52" 21' 0.5" 16' 10" 12' 5.48" 5.13m 1
  • 16' 8.25"  
  • 16' 7.25"  
  • 16' 5"  
  • 16' 10"  
7 Colin Fay JR Alvirne 17' 7.86" 13' 8.34" 16' 6" 15' 0.18" 5.02m -
  • 15' 11"  
  • 16' 3"  
  • 16' 0"  
  • 16' 6"  
8 Sameer Murthy SR Alvirne 14' 11.49" 14' 9.56" 16' 1" 14' 3.77" 4.90m -
  • 15' 9.5"  
  • FOUL  
  • 15' 9"  
  • 16' 1"  
8 Owen Hawkins SR Alvirne 17' 0.58" 15' 9.14" 16' 1" 13' 9.98" 4.90m -
  • 15' 0"  
  • 14' 3.5"  
  • 14' 6.5"  
  • 16' 1"  
10 Magnus Boucher FR Dover 19' 3.25" 18' 4.15" 15' 5" 15' 10.55" 4.69m -
  • 15' 5"  
  • 14' 8"  
  • 14' 6.5"  
  • 14' 8.75"  
11 Elijah LaPointe-Moskwa JR Goffstown 12' 9" 18' 5.40" 15' 0" 18' 0" 4.57m -
  • 13' 9.5"  
  • 15' 0"  
  • 14' 2"  
  • 11' 8"  
12 William Wheatley JR Dover 12' 0.18" 14' 4.66" 14' 10" 17' 11.38" 4.52m -
  • 14' 10"  
  • 13' 10"  
  • 14' 8.25"  
  • 14' 0.5"  
13 Ryan Jamison FR Winnacunnet 10' 9.21" 14' 1.92" 14' 9" 18' 8.79" 4.49m -
  • 13' 3.75"  
  • 14' 0"  
  • 14' 6.5"  
  • 14' 9"  
14 Harvey Reynoso FR Winnacunnet 10' 4.64" 12' 8.52" 13' 8" 11' 5.76" 4.16m -
  • 13' 8"  
  • FOUL  
  • 13' 0"  
  • 12' 5"  
15 Matthew Branco JR Alvirne 10' 7.14" 17' 1.38" 13' 7" 10' 10.40" 4.14m -
  • 13' 7"  
  • 13' 6.5"  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
16 John McGeehan SO Spaulding 14' 4.80" 9' 7.20" 13' 4" 14' 9.60" 4.06m -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13' 4"  
  • 13' 2.5"  
17 Samir Santos Veras SO Alvirne 10' 2.45" 9' 6.70" 12' 11" 16' 0.20" 3.93m -
  • 12' 2.5"  
  • FOUL  
  • 12' 5"  
  • 12' 11"  
18 Anthony Queene FR Spaulding 11' 7.69" 15' 2.66" 12' 9.5" 14' 10.06" 3.89m -
  • FOUL  
  • 12' 9.5"  
  • 12' 0.5"  
  • FOUL  
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Brady McInnes JR Dover 22' 11.88" 20' 2" 17' 6.54" 24' 7.24" 6.14m 6
2 Chris Santana JR Spaulding 16' 8.03" 18' 6.25" 23' 1.81" 19' 3.14" 5.64m 5
3 Joshua Gentchos JR Bishop Brady 15' 8.79" 18' 1" 15' 10.96" 22' 7.25" 5.51m 4
4 Alan Yap JR Bishop Brady 20' 11.39" 17' 7.25" 13' 0.32" 20' 5.05" 5.36m 3
5 Henry Bybee SR Winnacunnet 18' 1.21" 16' 11" 13' 10.46" 13' 10.46" 5.15m 2
6 Matt Scamman JR Spaulding 16' 10" 16' 10" 16' 10" 16' 7.98" 5.13m 1
7 Colin Fay JR Alvirne 14' 4.26" 16' 6" 21' 1.44" 16' 4.02" 5.02m -
10 Magnus Boucher FR Dover 11' 6.75" 15' 5" 11' 1.20" 10' 9.5" 4.69m -
11 Elijah LaPointe-Moskwa JR Goffstown 10' 7.80" 15' 0" 15' 10.80" 12' 0" 4.57m -
12 William Wheatley JR Dover 16' 3.80" 14' 10" 13' 4.20" 14' 10" 4.52m -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Owen Hawkins SR Alvirne 17' 6.37" 20' 3.18" 16' 1" 4.90m -
8 Sameer Murthy SR Alvirne 18' 2.09" 17' 10.23" 16' 1" 4.90m -
13 Ryan Jamison FR Winnacunnet 12' 8.22" 17' 8.40" 14' 9" 4.49m -
14 Harvey Reynoso FR Winnacunnet 16' 1.52" 17' 4.28" 13' 8" 4.16m -
15 Matthew Branco JR Alvirne 12' 1.07" 16' 3.60" 13' 7" 4.14m -
16 John McGeehan SO Spaulding 16' 1.60" 13' 5.60" 13' 4" 4.06m -
17 Samir Santos Veras SO Alvirne 10' 4" 12' 6.35" 12' 11" 3.93m -
18 Anthony Queene FR Spaulding 13' 8.25" 11' 9.22" 12' 9.5" 3.89m -

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jackson Goldstein JR Bishop Guertin 49' 6.69" 39' 7.75" 38' 5.48" 40' 5.26" 32' 1.36" 12.08m 6
  • 39' 1.5"  
  • 39' 7.75"  
  • 39' 4.5"  
  • 37' 1.5"  
2 Brennan Gier SR Dover 41' 9.93" 38' 8.75" 42' 7.23" 31' 9.09" 42' 2.58" 11.80m 5
  • 38' 8.75"  
  • FOUL  
  • 36' 1.5"  
  • 36' 2.5"  
3 Connor Gibson SR Alvirne 48' 10.56" 38' 2.25" 46' 2.48" 43' 10.99" 28' 3.11" 11.63m 4
  • 37' 2.25"  
  • 37' 11.5"  
  • 34' 8.25"  
  • 38' 2.25"  
4 Joseph Ribeck SR Alvirne 28' 5" 35' 6.25" 40' 10.19" 45' 9.86" 44' 9.08" 10.82m 3
  • 34' 9"  
  • 35' 6.25"  
  • 34' 6"  
  • 34' 4.75"  
5 Sean Nicholls JR Bow 30' 0.40" 35' 4" 32' 6.08" 45' 11.20" 38' 6.16" 10.76m 2
  • 31' 8.5"  
  • 35' 4"  
  • 33' 3"  
  • 34' 11.75"  
6 DJ Whalen JR Bishop Guertin 28' 1.60" 35' 2" 32' 8.46" 24' 7.40" 29' 6.48" 10.71m 1
  • 35' 2"  
  • 33' 7.25"  
  • 34' 5.25"  
  • 34' 1.5"  
7 Isaac Crivac JR Bishop Guertin 24' 8.37" 33' 4.5" 31' 8.47" 34' 0.51" 28' 8.43" 10.17m -
  • 28' 0"  
  • 32' 9.25"  
  • 30' 9.5"  
  • 33' 4.5"  
8 Owen Hawkins SR Alvirne 33' 5.79" 31' 3.5" 22' 2.60" 29' 4.97" 25' 7.91" 9.53m -
  • 30' 1.75"  
  • 30' 4.75"  
  • 31' 3.5"  
9 Devin Scott SO Alvirne 34' 8.69" 30' 8.75" 26' 5.13" 32' 6.88" 33' 5.94" 9.36m -
  • 30' 8.75"  
  • 30' 1"  
  • 30' 4.5"  
10 Sean Lecuyer SR Epping 30' 9.16" 30' 5.5" 38' 8.19" 21' 11.16" 30' 9.16" 9.28m -
  • 29' 6"  
  • 30' 5.5"  
11 Diego Mendes JR Bishop Guertin 29' 11.5" 29' 11.5" 38' 4.16" 22' 5.63" 35' 0.61" 9.13m -
  • 29' 11.5"  
12 Christinan Neal SO Bishop Guertin 30' 4.62" 29' 6" 34' 2.64" 20' 7.80" 36' 3.42" 8.99m -
  • 29' 6"  
  • FOUL  
13 Yuri Lara JR Winnacunnet 28' 9" 28' 9" 34' 9.45" 32' 9.30" 30' 2.25" 8.76m -
  • 28' 9"  
14 Adam Lafond SO Goffstown 21' 9.61" 28' 3.75" 32' 10.11" 26' 3.97" 21' 6.21" 8.62m -
  • 28' 3.75"  
15 Nathaniel Johnson SO Epping 19' 4.36" 26' 2" 23' 3.46" 33' 2.78" 23' 9.74" 7.97m -
  • 26' 2"  
16 Nick Bonesho JR Winnacunnet 23' 0.60" 21' 6.5" 25' 7.62" 23' 3.18" 15' 11.29" 6.56m -
  • 21' 6.5"  
17 Henrique Mateus SO Goffstown 24' 3.71" 19' 7.25" 17' 5.37" 13' 8.67" 23' 8.65" 5.97m -
  • 19' 7.25"  
18 Aaron Djohan JR Dover 17' 1.48" 19' 5.5" 25' 1.22" 22' 11.53" 18' 8.16" 5.93m -
  • 19' 5.5"  
19 Alex Riendeau SO Goffstown 15' 5.90" 14' 10.75" 11' 7.43" 13' 1.30" 14' 3.60" 4.54m -
  • 14' 10.75"  
20 James Grugnale FR Winnacunnet 13' 9.62" 13' 3.25" 12' 0.92" 13' 4.84" 15' 11.10" 4.04m -
  • 13' 3.25"  
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jackson Goldstein JR Bishop Guertin 30' 1.57" 38' 5.48" 39' 7.75" 35' 3.42" 12.08m 6
2 Brennan Gier SR Dover 46' 1.05" 39' 10.69" 38' 8.75" 32' 6.39" 11.80m 5
3 Connor Gibson SR Alvirne 40' 5.75" 40' 1.16" 38' 2.25" 40' 10.33" 11.63m 4
4 Joseph Ribeck SR Alvirne 37' 7.83" 43' 8.29" 35' 6.25" 35' 10.51" 10.82m 3
5 Sean Nicholls JR Bow 36' 0.48" 29' 8.16" 35' 4" 40' 7.60" 10.76m 2
6 DJ Whalen JR Bishop Guertin 45' 0.16" 25' 3.84" 35' 2" 36' 11.10" 10.71m 1
7 Isaac Crivac JR Bishop Guertin 35' 4.53" 30' 8.46" 33' 4.5" 39' 4.59" 10.17m -
10 Sean Lecuyer SR Epping 26' 2.33" 34' 5.01" 30' 5.5" 29' 2.88" 9.28m -
11 Diego Mendes JR Bishop Guertin 21' 10.44" 34' 5.42" 29' 11.5" 27' 10.34" 9.13m -
12 Christinan Neal SO Bishop Guertin 20' 11.34" 27' 5.22" 29' 6" 25' 7.98" 8.99m -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Owen Hawkins SR Alvirne 22' 2.60" 31' 3.5" 9.53m -
9 Devin Scott SO Alvirne 25' 6.06" 30' 8.75" 9.36m -
13 Yuri Lara JR Winnacunnet 28' 9" 28' 9" 8.76m -
14 Adam Lafond SO Goffstown 30' 0.13" 28' 3.75" 8.62m -
15 Nathaniel Johnson SO Epping 33' 2.78" 26' 2" 7.97m -
16 Nick Bonesho JR Winnacunnet 21' 6.5" 21' 6.5" 6.56m -
17 Henrique Mateus SO Goffstown 19' 2.54" 19' 7.25" 5.97m -
18 Aaron Djohan JR Dover 20' 2.84" 19' 5.5" 5.93m -
19 Alex Riendeau SO Goffstown 13' 3.09" 14' 10.75" 4.54m -
20 James Grugnale FR Winnacunnet 13' 1.66" 13' 3.25" 4.04m -