April 29, 2023
|
Coe-Brown - Northwood, NH

Boys' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Phillips Exeter Oliver Brandes, Owen Dudley, Charles Clavel, Cordel Epale 3:50.41 3:26.94 3:12.01 3:33.34 10
2 Oyster River Ty Dorow, Keane Swiesz, Talon Ouellette, Chris Jernigan 3:57.69 4:34.76 3:14.08 3:38.06 8
3 Sanborn Regional Matt Martin, Ricky Caillouette, Shane McKeen, Brady Ash 3:31.53 3:14.09 4:32.59 3:38.07 6
4 Coe-Brown Benjamin Robinson, Jamie Lano, Aidan Cox, Gavin Demas 2:42.26 4:45.06 4:36.28 3:39.27 4
5 Merrimack Valley Marshall Carey-Matthews, Beckett Rose, Tyler Wallace, Bishow Thapa 4:02.55 3:00.81 2:49.79 3:40.50 2
6 Conant Bronson Cutter, Jon Ciglar, Jacob Sawyer, Ben Sawyer 3:29.49 2:38.77 2:54.21 3:40.51 1
7 Exeter Brodie Proulx, Matthew Allen, Nathan Mikulsky, Gavin Malark 3:19.29 3:12.65 3:30.36 3:41.43 -
8 Portsmouth Ethan Lantz, Avery Crowell, Nico Ranalli, Jake Haley 3:53.40 3:53.40 4:17.85 3:42.28 -
9 Nashua South Keith Odonnell, Barion Perry, Clifford Teixeira, Rory Olsen 3:18.27 3:04.90 4:09.51 3:42.77 -
10 Gilford Logan Grant, Nicholas Haddocks, Aiden Bondaz, Patrick Gandini 4:31.93 3:53.72 3:04.28 3:44.73 -
11 Newport Aidan Couitt, Tim Fratzell, Aaron Fellows, Eric Wilkinson 2:56.14 3:16.47 3:30.02 3:45.82 -
12 Alvirne Aiden Flaherty, Brent Dunning, Shane Plumley, Nicholas Marcotte 3:50.99 2:40.09 4:43.59 3:48.70 -
13 Dover Sam Grube, Dylan Jabre, Caden Mourgenos, Ethan Proto 2:42.03 4:35.44 4:14.61 3:51.46 -
14 Manchester Central Mathayo Akili, Isaac DuPaul, Kaedin Gagne, Dimerce Mangala 3:10.64 3:43.18 3:17.61 3:52.48 -
15 Concord Ajay Darjee, Vincent Giovinelli, Quinn Marino, Bronson Becker 4:53.03 2:52.10 4:22.80 3:52.56 -
16 St. Thomas Aquinas Christian Smith, Timothy Gross, Trent LaRose, Dominic LaRose 4:49.10 2:45.53 3:41.49 3:53.14 -
17 Monadnock Gavin Lombara, Nicholas Ball, Jace Joslyn, Peyton Joslyn 3:30.58 4:52.47 3:35.26 3:53.97 -
18 Winnisquam Brendan Goodwin, Henry Osmer, Francis McComiskey, Aidan Donahue 4:42.51 2:44.80 5:01.34 3:55.42 -
19 Plymouth Regional Tate Hayman, Jacob Benton, Evan Duchette, Landon Fogg 3:13.51 4:43.18 3:15.87 3:55.98 -
20 Kearsarge Damon Dawson, Jason Dyment, Noah Whipple, Daniel Dalbec 3:35.01 3:27.92 4:48.25 3:56.27 -
21 Nashua North D'Sean Coffie, Peter Donovan, Gavin Suchecki, Jack Sullivan 3:07.66 4:45.05 4:09.42 3:57.54 -
22 Hopkinton Hunter Eckner-Naylor, Vincent Louca, Ben Daniels, Roman Finlayson 3:05.97 4:24.65 3:44.12 3:58.42 -
23 Con-Val William Simard, Ryan O'Connor, Nathaniel Mao, Ryan Charron 4:41.36 3:05.10 5:20.84 4:06.80 -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Phillips Exeter Brandes, Dudley, Clavel, Epale 3:31.21 3:33.34 4:30.95 4:18.15 3:09.88 2:42.14 10
2 Oyster River Dorow, Swiesz, Ouellette, Jernigan 2:41.37 3:38.06 2:58.81 3:16.26 3:31.52 3:33.70 8
4 Coe-Brown Robinson, Lano, Cox, Demas 3:06.38 3:39.27 2:55.42 3:50.24 4:40.67 4:25.32 4
5 Merrimack Valley Carey-Matthews, Rose, Wallace, Thapa 3:05.22 3:40.50 2:38.76 4:00.35 3:14.04 2:34.35 2
6 Conant Cutter, Ciglar, Sawyer, Sawyer 4:29.03 3:40.51 2:34.36 3:42.72 2:38.77 4:33.44 1
7 Exeter Proulx, Allen, Mikulsky, Malark 3:48.08 3:41.43 3:32.58 3:14.86 2:46.08 3:30.36 -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
3 Sanborn Regional Martin, Caillouette, McKeen, Ash 3:38.07 6
9 Nashua South Odonnell, Perry, Teixeira, Olsen 3:42.77 -
10 Gilford Grant, Haddocks, Bondaz, Gandini 3:44.73 -
21 Nashua North Coffie, Donovan, Suchecki, Sullivan 3:57.54 -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Portsmouth Lantz, Crowell, Ranalli, Haley 3:31.17 3:42.28 3:31.17 -
11 Newport Couitt, Fratzell, Fellows, Wilkinson 2:58.40 3:45.82 4:26.47 -
12 Alvirne Flaherty, Dunning, Plumley, Marcotte 4:13.86 3:48.70 4:04.71 -
15 Concord Darjee, Giovinelli, Marino, Becker 3:40.94 3:52.56 2:52.10 -
16 St. Thomas Aquinas Smith, Gross, LaRose, LaRose 3:11.18 3:53.14 4:11.80 -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
13 Dover Grube, Jabre, Mourgenos, Proto 3:51.46 3:02.86 -
17 Monadnock Lombara, Ball, Joslyn, Joslyn 3:53.97 4:22.05 -
18 Winnisquam Goodwin, Osmer, McComiskey, Donahue 3:55.42 4:54.28 -
22 Hopkinton Eckner-Naylor, Louca, Daniels, Finlayson 3:58.42 3:13.12 -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
14 Manchester Central Akili, DuPaul, Gagne, Mangala 3:33.89 3:52.48 -
19 Plymouth Regional Hayman, Benton, Duchette, Fogg 3:25.31 3:55.98 -
20 Kearsarge Dawson, Dyment, Whipple, Dalbec 2:54.84 3:56.27 -
23 Con-Val Simard, O'Connor, Mao, Charron 3:22.38 4:06.80 -