April 22, 2023
|
Nashua North - Nashua, NH

Boys' 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chris Stevens JR Keene 10.76 8.38 9.17 11.32 14.61 9.97
2 Samuel Jones SR Salem 13.73 12.93 9.53 11.34 10.21 11.00
3 Braydon Parker SO Pinkerton 10.17 12.79 10.74 11.42 11.31 12.79
4 Caden Michaud JR Pinkerton 8.38 11.24 14.57 11.47 9.87 12.51
5 Jamison Isaac SO Pinkerton 10.11 13.13 12.09 11.62 11.51 13.95
6 Samuel Bruneau SO Hollis/Brookline 8.61 12.33 14.31 11.63 14.77 10.70
7 Alex Collins SR Bishop Guertin 8.38 11.64 13.97 11.64 12.11 11.53
8 Malik Ogbunamiri JR Bishop Guertin 8.50 9.78 11.41 11.64 14.20 9.55
9 Anthony Amaro SR Londonderry 8.76 9.34 9.22 11.67 13.42 8.17
10 Jackson Borkush JR Concord 11.10 8.74 12.75 11.80 14.87 11.92
11 Luke Peters SO Nashua North 9.12 10.66 13.15 11.84 10.90 12.08
12 Avery Wilson SO Milford 15.12 10.00 13.69 11.90 14.64 14.76
13 Steven Elezi SR Manchester Memorial 15.47 15.59 13.31 11.99 11.15 8.76
14 Ethan Preston-Teixeira SR Nashua North 14.22 11.21 14.58 12.05 13.62 11.21
  Xavier Emery SR Nashua South NT NT NT NT NT NT
  AJ Sebastien JR Manchester Memorial NT NT NT NT NT NT
Boys' 100 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chris Stevens JR Keene 8.27 9.29 9.06 8.72 13.02 11.32
7 Alex Collins SR Bishop Guertin 9.55 8.97 11.76 9.55 13.74 11.64
8 Malik Ogbunamiri JR Bishop Guertin 11.06 15.14 8.27 15.14 11.99 11.64
9 Anthony Amaro SR Londonderry 11.09 11.79 10.39 8.41 14.59 11.67
11 Luke Peters SO Nashua North 11.49 13.15 13.38 9.95 14.57 11.84
13 Steven Elezi SR Manchester Memorial 9.60 15.23 11.99 14.63 13.07 11.99
14 Ethan Preston-Teixeira SR Nashua North 13.74 9.04 9.28 13.62 11.09 12.05
  AJ Sebastien JR Manchester Memorial NT NT NT NT NT NT
Boys' 100 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Samuel Jones SR Salem 14.41 11.34 10.55 12.14
3 Braydon Parker SO Pinkerton 12.91 11.42 8.34 8.23
4 Caden Michaud JR Pinkerton 8.49 11.47 11.36 9.98
5 Jamison Isaac SO Pinkerton 14.88 11.62 12.32 12.44
6 Samuel Bruneau SO Hollis/Brookline 8.26 11.63 14.08 9.31
10 Jackson Borkush JR Concord 12.98 11.80 12.16 12.04
12 Avery Wilson SO Milford 11.07 11.90 13.45 12.02
  Xavier Emery SR Nashua South NT NT NT NT

Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 AJ Sebastien JR Manchester Memorial 9.51 11.32
2 Caden Michaud JR Pinkerton 13.35 11.41
3 Samuel Jones SR Salem 11.34 11.45
4 Malik Ogbunamiri JR Bishop Guertin 9.86 11.46
5 Chris Stevens JR Keene 13.44 11.48
6 Jamison Isaac SO Pinkerton 9.83 11.56
7 Braydon Parker SO Pinkerton 10.94 11.63
8 Alex Collins SR Bishop Guertin 11.18 11.64
9 Anthony Amaro SR Londonderry 14.90 11.64
10 Samuel Bruneau SO Hollis/Brookline 11.89 11.65
11 Xavier Emery SR Nashua South 12.35 11.76
12 Luke Peters SO Nashua North 11.10 11.80
13 Ethan Preston-Teixeira SR Nashua North 10.50 11.93
14 Jackson Borkush JR Concord 15.18 11.95
15 Avery Wilson SO Milford 11.60 11.95
16 Steven Elezi SR Manchester Memorial 12.44 11.96
17 Anthony Almonte JR Merrimack 11.84 11.96
18 Deagan Hines FR Concord 12.35 11.99
19 Marcell Perry SO Nashua South 14.42 12.01
20 Taishaun Jackson SR Alvirne 15.19 12.05
21 Ethan Schnyer JR Nashua South 14.65 12.10
22 Jon Inglese SO Londonderry 13.40 12.18
23 Jordan Zannini FR Salem 8.57 12.23
24 Brandon Beland SR Windham 8.87 12.31
25 Jackson Rosa JR Merrimack 12.58 12.33
26 Divine Uzuyem JR Bishop Guertin 11.32 12.43
27 Lionel Ndong SO Hanover 15.33 12.46
28 Steven Rosario JR Nashua North 12.49 12.49
29 Logan Day JR Merrimack 9.37 12.49
30 Jack Tomasek JR Windham 9.45 12.59
31 Seth Doyon JR Londonderry 14.24 12.60
32 Jaden Taylor FR Alvirne 16.55 12.73
33 Aiden Barker SR Hollis/Brookline 11.30 12.84
34 Julian Favorite JR Manchester Central 14.01 12.85
35 Victor McEnnis FR Milford 14.87 12.93
36 Alejandro Esparza Soto SO Hanover 11.10 14.79
  Jeremiah Yi SO Alvirne NT NT
  Logan Brown JR Souhegan NT NT
  Ryan Stone FR Souhegan NT NT
  Tim Fahnbulleh FR Concord NT NT
  Gus Thompson SO Hanover NT NT
  Andrew Desmarais FR Hollis/Brookline NT NT
  Sean McCarty JR Windham NT NT
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Caden Michaud JR Pinkerton 11.41 9.59 8.68
6 Jamison Isaac SO Pinkerton 11.56 14.22 13.64
17 Anthony Almonte JR Merrimack 11.96 14.83 9.93
25 Jackson Rosa JR Merrimack 12.33 10.73 11.22
30 Jack Tomasek JR Windham 12.59 14.36 8.94
36 Alejandro Esparza Soto SO Hanover 14.79 13.17 12.13
  Gus Thompson SO Hanover NT NT NT
  Tim Fahnbulleh FR Concord NT NT NT
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Malik Ogbunamiri JR Bishop Guertin 8.14 13.64 11.46 8.48 8.48 11.69 11.58
11 Xavier Emery SR Nashua South 8.59 13.53 11.76 10.12 10.47 14.12 9.88
18 Deagan Hines FR Concord 11.99 8.88 11.99 10.44 9.36 11.39 10.91
20 Taishaun Jackson SR Alvirne 13.74 9.16 12.05 8.44 13.26 14.58 12.05
23 Jordan Zannini FR Salem 10.52 9.91 12.23 8.93 12.36 8.93 14.68
29 Logan Day JR Merrimack 11.74 9.37 12.49 12.37 11.49 9.25 15.12
  Ryan Stone FR Souhegan NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Samuel Jones SR Salem 9.85 11.57 10.31 11.45 9.05
7 Braydon Parker SO Pinkerton 12.68 11.29 11.75 11.63 9.89
15 Avery Wilson SO Milford 15.18 10.04 12.07 11.95 12.55
24 Brandon Beland SR Windham 11.08 14.90 11.94 12.31 13.18
31 Seth Doyon JR Londonderry 13.61 14.12 13.23 12.60 11.85
32 Jaden Taylor FR Alvirne 13.50 15.79 10.06 12.73 13.24
  Logan Brown JR Souhegan NT NT NT NT NT
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Alex Collins SR Bishop Guertin 11.64
16 Steven Elezi SR Manchester Memorial 11.96
21 Ethan Schnyer JR Nashua South 12.10
28 Steven Rosario JR Nashua North 12.49
33 Aiden Barker SR Hollis/Brookline 12.84
  Sean McCarty JR Windham NT
  Andrew Desmarais FR Hollis/Brookline NT
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 AJ Sebastien JR Manchester Memorial 11.32
10 Samuel Bruneau SO Hollis/Brookline 11.65
13 Ethan Preston-Teixeira SR Nashua North 11.93
22 Jon Inglese SO Londonderry 12.18
26 Divine Uzuyem JR Bishop Guertin 12.43
27 Lionel Ndong SO Hanover 12.46
35 Victor McEnnis FR Milford 12.93
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Chris Stevens JR Keene 10.57 9.76 8.50 8.50 13.55 8.84 11.48
9 Anthony Amaro SR Londonderry 8.27 11.41 12.92 15.14 12.81 10.36 11.64
12 Luke Peters SO Nashua North 15.11 10.03 12.63 8.62 13.93 11.21 11.80
14 Jackson Borkush JR Concord 12.79 9.56 11.24 15.06 9.44 9.33 11.95
19 Marcell Perry SO Nashua South 9.73 13.34 11.41 11.53 9.61 9.37 12.01
34 Julian Favorite JR Manchester Central 12.08 9.64 12.21 10.67 12.73 10.93 12.85
  Jeremiah Yi SO Alvirne NT NT NT NT NT NT NT