May 24, 2023
|
Sanborn Regional - Kingston, NH

Girls' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Belmont Emma Winslow, Hannah Young, Cate McDonald, Ava Lacasse 59.68 51.89 41.00 10
2 Newfound Regional Isabella Valliere, Stacia Paul, Soraya Glidden, Elle MacDonald 57.77 52.04 39.55 8
3 Newmarket Gabrylle Santiago, AJ Mulligan, Amelia Raab, Kaitlyn Bussell 1:02.26 53.67 40.26 6
4 Sunapee Clare Tuohy, Chloe Leslie, Jasmyne Lee, Anya Fillipov 1:03.94 54.18 52.56 4
5 Pelham Chloe Crear, Kendra Martinez, Reese Nicolosi, Samantha Tetreault 1:08.43 54.31 51.60 2
6 Newport Olivia Moody, Chloe Greenwood, Taylor Fellows, Maddox Lovely 1:04.29 55.42 44.34 1
7 Winnisquam Kaiden Robb, Zariah Moore, Grace Wujcik, Skye Tibbetts 1:09.93 55.94 52.59 -
8 Mascoma Valley Ann Buffington, Alanna Cilbrith, Braelyn Stone, Jenney Lutz 49.13 56.47 58.73 -
9 Stevens Bella Bovell, Ella Muenzer, Nevaeh LeBlanc, Maddy Minckler 51.46 56.55 54.86 -
10 Gilford Sidney Bartlett, Addy Wernig, Anna Coapland, Bella Lesniak 56.16 57.30 46.99 -
11 Raymond Cat Fournier, Madelyn Donohue, Abigail Yockel, Sydney Wells 1:14.08 57.42 1:12.35 -
12 Somersworth Millie Cejka, Sya McKay, Madison Brogan, Savanna Comeau 51.70 57.44 1:05.49 -
13 Hopkinton Crissondra Lee-Johnson, D'Aleczandra Johnson, Aubrey Weldon, Charlotte Presti 51.73 57.47 45.98 -
14 Laconia Haley Greenwood, Danekia Streete, Awnya Johnson, Ayden Malloy 44.29 57.51 44.86 -
15 Campbell Brianna Flanagan, Heidi Smith, Amelia Silver, Heidi DiMambro 50.51 58.05 47.02 -
16 Trinity Allie Norwesh, Arabella Mariano, Sahra Jordan, Bella Skoglund 46.62 58.27 49.53 -
Girls' 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Winnisquam Robb, Moore, Wujcik, Tibbetts 45.87 55.94 55.94 -
8 Mascoma Valley Buffington, Cilbrith, Stone, Lutz 1:07.77 1:04.94 56.47 -
9 Stevens Bovell, Muenzer, LeBlanc, Minckler 1:05.60 1:05.60 56.55 -
10 Gilford Bartlett, Wernig, Coapland, Lesniak 42.98 46.42 57.30 -
11 Raymond Fournier, Donohue, Yockel, Wells 56.28 57.42 57.42 -
12 Somersworth Cejka, McKay, Brogan, Comeau 1:11.23 1:12.38 57.44 -
14 Laconia Greenwood, Streete, Johnson, Malloy 41.41 43.71 57.51 -
16 Trinity Norwesh, Mariano, Jordan, Skoglund 43.71 56.53 58.27 -
Girls' 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Belmont Winslow, Young, McDonald, Lacasse 38.40 59.16 1:05.39 51.89 42.55 10
2 Newfound Regional Valliere, Paul, Glidden, MacDonald 1:01.93 39.03 1:05.57 52.04 59.33 8
3 Newmarket Santiago, Mulligan, Raab, Bussell 50.45 40.79 52.06 53.67 49.38 6
4 Sunapee Tuohy, Leslie, Lee, Fillipov 1:06.65 48.77 44.97 54.18 1:07.19 4
5 Pelham Crear, Martinez, Nicolosi, Tetreault 56.49 41.28 52.68 54.31 1:08.43 2
6 Newport Moody, Greenwood, Fellows, Lovely 1:04.29 39.91 1:09.83 55.42 44.89 1
13 Hopkinton Lee-Johnson, Johnson, Weldon, Presti 1:14.14 45.41 41.96 57.47 50.00 -
15 Campbell Flanagan, Smith, Silver, DiMambro 1:13.15 1:05.60 1:09.66 58.05 51.09 -