May 24, 2008
|
Winnisquam Regional - Tilton, NH

Boys' 110 Hurdles Finals

W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Shawn Sweeney Senior Plymouth Regional 15.6 10
2 Chris Fontone Junior Belmont 16. 8
3 Jared Ogden Senior Newfound Regional 17. 6
4 Robert Celata Senior Franklin 17.2 4
5 James Fisher Sophomore Plymouth Regional 17.3 2
6 Gordon Scott Junior Gilford 17.6 1
7 Dan Sullivan Freshman Belmont 18.1 -
8 Eli Cilley Junior Gilford 18.3 -

Boys' 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shawn Sweeney Senior Plymouth Regional 15.64
2 Chris Fontone Junior Belmont 15.87
3 James Fisher Sophomore Plymouth Regional 17.31
4 Jared Ogden Senior Newfound Regional 16.93
5 Gordon Scott Junior Gilford 17.74
6 Robert Celata Senior Franklin 17.75
7 Eli Cilley Junior Gilford 17.87
8 Dan Sullivan Freshman Belmont 18.29
9 Dan Johnson Freshman White Mountains 18.6
10 Brandon Gonnion Senior Hillsboro-Deering 18.85
11 Riley Smith Sophomore Newfound Regional 19.09
12 Corey Tower Senior Moultonborough 19.23
13 Greg Tinkham Freshman Prospect Mountain 19.79
14 Mark Farah Sophomore Laconia Christian 19.89
15 Bronson Martin Sophomore Berlin 19.92
16 Brantley Farris Junior Franklin 20.41
17 Lucas Doyle Senior Gilford 20.45
18 Karl Couture Junior Berlin 20.51
19 Matt Wellman Senior Laconia 21.43
20 Donovan Aristiqui Freshman Berlin 22.95
  Jonathan Lamper Junior Moultonborough NT
  Patrick Mosa Junior Franklin NT
  Derek D'Amour Senior Franklin NT
Boys' 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shawn Sweeney Senior Plymouth Regional 15.64
4 Jared Ogden Senior Newfound Regional 16.93
8 Dan Sullivan Freshman Belmont 18.29
9 Dan Johnson Freshman White Mountains 18.6
13 Greg Tinkham Freshman Prospect Mountain 19.79
16 Brantley Farris Junior Franklin 20.41
17 Lucas Doyle Senior Gilford 20.45
20 Donovan Aristiqui Freshman Berlin 22.95
Boys' 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Chris Fontone Junior Belmont 15.87
6 Robert Celata Senior Franklin 17.75
7 Eli Cilley Junior Gilford 17.87
11 Riley Smith Sophomore Newfound Regional 19.09
12 Corey Tower Senior Moultonborough 19.23
14 Mark Farah Sophomore Laconia Christian 19.89
15 Bronson Martin Sophomore Berlin 19.92
  Patrick Mosa Junior Franklin NT
Boys' 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 James Fisher Sophomore Plymouth Regional 17.31
5 Gordon Scott Junior Gilford 17.74
10 Brandon Gonnion Senior Hillsboro-Deering 18.85
18 Karl Couture Junior Berlin 20.51
19 Matt Wellman Senior Laconia 21.43
  Derek D'Amour Senior Franklin NT
  Jonathan Lamper Junior Moultonborough NT