May 24, 2014
|
Gilford - Gilford, NH

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Richard Dragon Senior Berlin 46' 0.5" 14.03m 10
2 Zach Astle Sophomore Kearsarge 44' 7.5" 13.60m 8
3 Isaac Muniz Junior Franklin 43' 3" 13.18m 6
4 Zach Cote Junior Franklin 41' 0.75" 12.51m 4
5 Nick Gallieta Sophomore Inter-Lakes 40' 11" 12.47m 2
6 Eugene Cordwell Senior White Mountains 40' 4" 12.29m 1
7 Abraham DeMaio Senior Kingswood 39' 2" 11.93m -
8 Zachary Mason Junior Kingswood 38' 7.25" 11.76m -
9 Corey Crawford Senior Kennett 38' 2.25" 11.63m -
10 Lucas Gagne Junior Franklin 37' 9.5" 11.51m -
11 Fran Gesel Sophomore White Mountains 37' 3.25" 11.36m -
12 Alex Hildreth Junior Franklin 37' 2.25" 11.33m -
13 Chris Frawley Junior Plymouth Regional 35' 3.25" 10.75m -
13 Al Clark-Patten Junior Belmont 35' 3.25" 10.75m -
15 Jake Piacezny Junior Prospect Mountain 35' 2.25" 10.72m -
16 Noah Fogg Sophomore Newfound Regional 35' 1.5" 10.70m -
17 Henry Stock Sophomore Winnisquam 35' 0" 10.66m -
18 James McDonald Freshman Laconia 34' 0.75" 10.38m -
19 Ben Drury Senior Prospect Mountain 33' 10.25" 10.31m -
20 Manson Phu Junior Inter-Lakes 32' 10" 10.00m -
21 Tyler Morin Freshman Kennett 32' 8" 9.95m -
22 Travis Mozena Sophomore Newfound Regional 32' 3.25" 9.83m -
23 Michael Sanborn Sophomore Belmont 32' 3" 9.82m -
24 Jacob Dearborn Freshman Kingswood 29' 10.75" 9.11m -
25 Carter Allen Senior Kennett 29' 4" 8.94m -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Chris Frawley Junior Plymouth Regional 35' 3.25" 10.75m -
17 Henry Stock Sophomore Winnisquam 35' 0" 10.66m -
19 Ben Drury Senior Prospect Mountain 33' 10.25" 10.31m -
20 Manson Phu Junior Inter-Lakes 32' 10" 10.00m -
21 Tyler Morin Freshman Kennett 32' 8" 9.95m -
22 Travis Mozena Sophomore Newfound Regional 32' 3.25" 9.83m -
23 Michael Sanborn Sophomore Belmont 32' 3" 9.82m -
24 Jacob Dearborn Freshman Kingswood 29' 10.75" 9.11m -
25 Carter Allen Senior Kennett 29' 4" 8.94m -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Zachary Mason Junior Kingswood 38' 7.25" 11.76m -
9 Corey Crawford Senior Kennett 38' 2.25" 11.63m -
10 Lucas Gagne Junior Franklin 37' 9.5" 11.51m -
11 Fran Gesel Sophomore White Mountains 37' 3.25" 11.36m -
12 Alex Hildreth Junior Franklin 37' 2.25" 11.33m -
13 Al Clark-Patten Junior Belmont 35' 3.25" 10.75m -
15 Jake Piacezny Junior Prospect Mountain 35' 2.25" 10.72m -
16 Noah Fogg Sophomore Newfound Regional 35' 1.5" 10.70m -
18 James McDonald Freshman Laconia 34' 0.75" 10.38m -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Richard Dragon Senior Berlin 46' 0.5" 14.03m 10
2 Zach Astle Sophomore Kearsarge 44' 7.5" 13.60m 8
3 Isaac Muniz Junior Franklin 43' 3" 13.18m 6
4 Zach Cote Junior Franklin 41' 0.75" 12.51m 4
5 Nick Gallieta Sophomore Inter-Lakes 40' 11" 12.47m 2
6 Eugene Cordwell Senior White Mountains 40' 4" 12.29m 1
7 Abraham DeMaio Senior Kingswood 39' 2" 11.93m -