February 9, 2022
|
Phillips Exeter (Indoor) - Exeter, NH
|
200m (Flat)

Boys' 55 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ahmed Nada Senior Portsmouth 6.66 5.53 7.06 6.20 6.46
2 Jackson Giampa Junior Phillips Exeter 6.90 7.11 8.35 7.59 6.56
3 Chaz Cordle Senior Phillips Exeter 7.04 6.55 6.62 5.00 8.94
4 Brady McInnes Sophomore Dover 7.05 5.08 5.86 7.20 5.01
5 Sava Thurber Senior Phillips Exeter 7.07 6.23 5.38 8.28 8.21
6 Caden Schroeder Senior Phillips Exeter 7.12 5.77 6.55 9.26 8.12
7 Cole McLaughlin Sophomore Portsmouth 7.13 7.85 7.99 5.35 7.21
8 Elijah Mariacher Junior Oyster River 7.21 9.02 6.85 5.48 9.38
9 Casey Morin Sophomore Epping 7.21 6.78 5.05 6.20 7.50
10 Stephen St Laurent Senior Pembroke 7.21 5.70 7.00 5.48 6.49
11 Christopher(Chris) Rogers Senior Phillips Exeter 7.25 5.37 8.78 7.04 9.21
12 Jack Archer Senior Phillips Exeter 7.27 5.31 7.78 8.58 8.95
13 Shane McKeen Freshman Sanborn Regional 7.27 6.55 8.66 6.84 7.06
14 Maxwell(Max) Li Junior Phillips Exeter 7.29 5.76 8.46 8.24 8.10
15 Javien James Senior Dover 7.30 7.96 9.35 8.11 7.45
16 Luke Snyder Junior Epping 7.38 6.42 8.20 8.12 7.01
17 Will Simpson Sophomore Phillips Exeter 7.40 9.48 8.14 9.33 8.66
18 Solu Ajene Sophomore Phillips Exeter 7.41 6.60 9.41 9.27 6.82
19 Mason Gaudreau Junior Phillips Exeter 7.43 6.02 9.66 9.22 9.37
20 Kai Waswa Sophomore Phillips Exeter 7.43 5.35 6.84 9.51 8.33
21 Gregory Wu Senior Phillips Exeter 7.44 8.78 9.45 5.29 8.93
22 Aiden Vieara-McCarthy Freshman Phillips Exeter 7.45 8.12 9.02 5.22 8.50
23 Michael Lu Freshman Phillips Exeter 7.47 9.49 8.67 8.74 5.46
24 Michael Popik Senior Phillips Exeter 7.50 5.33 5.70 5.78 6.90
25 Bryan Chen Freshman Phillips Exeter 7.60 7.15 5.93 7.98 7.68
26 Spencer Rhyne Junior Dover 7.68 8.76 8.45 8.99 9.76
27 Andrew Rodriguez Freshman St. Thomas Aquinas 7.68 8.30 8.14 6.30 9.60
28 Ugo Barrah Sophomore Phillips Exeter 7.71 6.87 5.56 5.56 8.18
29 Frank Krupp Junior Portsmouth 7.72 5.79 6.49 5.41 8.11
30 Kyle Brown Junior Sanborn Regional 7.75 9.15 9.92 7.99 9.30
31 Devon Glackin Junior Kennett 7.85 9.03 7.46 5.58 9.03
32 Dylan Palermo Senior Portsmouth 7.90 9.17 9.01 7.98 9.01
33 Cam Khater Freshman Phillips Exeter 7.92 6.26 10.30 10.22 8.56
34 Mitchell Tam Sophomore Phillips Exeter 7.99 6.08 6.00 10.23 9.43
35 Morgan Levesque Freshman Dover 8.02 8.75 5.70 8.10 9.39
36 Gunn Sukhum Sophomore Phillips Exeter 8.03 6.19 9.48 9.24 6.35
37 Nevaan Dias Freshman St. Thomas Aquinas 8.08 5.74 10.27 10.18 8.81
38 Guido Gagnor Senior Portsmouth 8.17 6.70 8.66 6.62 6.62
39 Corbin Brown Freshman Pembroke 8.25 6.60 6.03 10.40 7.84
40 William Wheatley Sophomore Dover 8.28 6.88 10.60 5.88 8.78
41 Luke Thomas Freshman Sanborn Regional 8.60 7.40 9.64 8.60 7.92
42 Tobey Desroches Freshman Dover 9.12 8.21 11.22 10.40 10.77
43 Nikolai Kozak Senior Portsmouth 9.25 10.55 7.31 7.13 10.92
Boys' 55 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ahmed Nada Senior Portsmouth 6.66 5.20 5.47 7.26
2 Jackson Giampa Junior Phillips Exeter 6.90 6.15 8.01 5.18
3 Chaz Cordle Senior Phillips Exeter 7.04 6.83 8.94 6.34
4 Brady McInnes Sophomore Dover 7.05 8.75 6.00 8.04
5 Sava Thurber Senior Phillips Exeter 7.07 4.95 7.36 6.37
7 Cole McLaughlin Sophomore Portsmouth 7.13 5.00 8.92 8.70
8 Elijah Mariacher Junior Oyster River 7.21 9.09 6.20 7.21
11 Christopher(Chris) Rogers Senior Phillips Exeter 7.25 8.05 7.91 5.95
Boys' 55 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Caden Schroeder Senior Phillips Exeter 5.13 5.56 7.91 8.12 7.12 5.49 6.63
10 Stephen St Laurent Senior Pembroke 6.49 6.49 6.49 8.94 7.21 6.71 8.01
12 Jack Archer Senior Phillips Exeter 7.06 7.56 5.17 8.15 7.27 7.49 6.91
14 Maxwell(Max) Li Junior Phillips Exeter 8.53 8.10 6.42 8.61 7.29 6.64 7.80
18 Solu Ajene Sophomore Phillips Exeter 7.34 5.49 8.16 5.64 7.41 8.90 8.97
19 Mason Gaudreau Junior Phillips Exeter 8.85 9.66 7.81 9.14 7.43 6.91 5.87
22 Aiden Vieara-McCarthy Freshman Phillips Exeter 8.65 8.20 7.83 6.26 7.45 9.47 9.69
36 Gunn Sukhum Sophomore Phillips Exeter 8.03 8.19 7.71 8.60 8.03 8.92 7.15
Boys' 55 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Shane McKeen Freshman Sanborn Regional 6.62 5.38 7.13 7.27 9.31
15 Javien James Senior Dover 8.11 6.79 5.48 7.30 9.13
17 Will Simpson Sophomore Phillips Exeter 6.96 8.59 9.18 7.40 6.81
20 Kai Waswa Sophomore Phillips Exeter 9.37 9.59 7.81 7.43 7.06
23 Michael Lu Freshman Phillips Exeter 8.22 8.89 7.77 7.47 5.31
24 Michael Popik Senior Phillips Exeter 7.65 6.38 8.33 7.50 5.63
29 Frank Krupp Junior Portsmouth 7.96 8.19 8.19 7.72 9.73
34 Mitchell Tam Sophomore Phillips Exeter 5.60 9.43 7.75 7.99 9.27
Boys' 55 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Gregory Wu Senior Phillips Exeter 7.07 5.81 7.44 7.22 7.89
25 Bryan Chen Freshman Phillips Exeter 6.24 8.06 7.60 9.88 8.97
27 Andrew Rodriguez Freshman St. Thomas Aquinas 7.53 7.15 7.68 6.53 6.15
28 Ugo Barrah Sophomore Phillips Exeter 6.02 9.49 7.71 9.87 9.64
30 Kyle Brown Junior Sanborn Regional 8.99 9.30 7.75 10.00 10.08
31 Devon Glackin Junior Kennett 6.83 5.66 7.85 7.70 9.42
33 Cam Khater Freshman Phillips Exeter 6.89 7.77 7.92 9.11 10.22
38 Guido Gagnor Senior Portsmouth 8.17 10.54 8.17 8.83 8.66
Boys' 55 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Casey Morin Sophomore Epping 7.21 6.28 6.06 7.57 8.80 7.65
16 Luke Snyder Junior Epping 7.38 8.27 7.68 6.42 9.38 7.97
26 Spencer Rhyne Junior Dover 7.68 6.46 7.91 6.61 5.84 6.99
32 Dylan Palermo Senior Portsmouth 7.90 8.38 9.09 8.38 7.51 6.17
37 Nevaan Dias Freshman St. Thomas Aquinas 8.08 7.28 6.06 5.66 8.16 6.79
39 Corbin Brown Freshman Pembroke 8.25 8.75 10.23 10.73 10.07 7.02
40 William Wheatley Sophomore Dover 8.28 7.12 8.20 8.70 6.46 7.46
43 Nikolai Kozak Senior Portsmouth 9.25 9.72 11.01 8.79 11.38 8.98
Boys' 55 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
35 Morgan Levesque Freshman Dover 5.78 8.02
41 Luke Thomas Freshman Sanborn Regional 8.86 8.60
42 Tobey Desroches Freshman Dover 7.85 9.12

Boys' 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sava Thurber Senior Phillips Exeter 40.33 30.44 27.01 38.04 37.66
2 Caden Schroeder Senior Phillips Exeter 32.89 48.37 29.80 38.69 39.47
3 Cole McLaughlin Sophomore Portsmouth 31.17 45.98 37.80 38.96 47.54
4 Dilan Cordoba Senior Phillips Exeter 41.04 40.65 44.59 39.46 43.41
5 Maxwell(Max) Li Junior Phillips Exeter 33.47 28.69 37.45 39.84 31.48
6 Stephen St Laurent Senior Pembroke 29.97 52.64 28.75 40.49 31.99
7 Javien James Senior Dover 48.81 42.71 49.21 40.67 40.27
8 Aiden Vieara-McCarthy Freshman Phillips Exeter 48.56 51.82 44.48 40.80 31.83
9 Elijah Mariacher Junior Oyster River 50.38 52.84 39.74 40.96 29.50
10 Jack Archer Senior Phillips Exeter 35.67 36.49 38.54 41.00 45.51
11 Solu Ajene Sophomore Phillips Exeter 43.09 49.31 36.46 41.43 32.32
12 Gregory Wu Senior Phillips Exeter 39.91 45.32 44.48 41.57 39.91
13 Michael Lu Freshman Phillips Exeter 45.80 39.44 29.68 42.40 32.65
14 Jacob Thomas Senior Sanborn Regional 35.76 37.89 41.72 42.57 30.23
15 Devon Glackin Junior Kennett 52.20 40.02 47.85 43.50 36.11
16 Cam Khater Freshman Phillips Exeter 38.08 41.14 36.76 43.76 45.95
17 Ugo Barrah Sophomore Phillips Exeter 39.42 30.66 35.48 43.80 38.99
18 Mitchell Tam Sophomore Phillips Exeter 51.65 42.38 50.32 44.14 47.23
19 Bryan Chen Freshman Phillips Exeter 55.78 35.42 31.88 44.27 54.90
20 Michael Popik Senior Phillips Exeter 54.66 53.76 34.95 44.80 40.32
21 Spencer Rhyne Junior Dover 44.48 32.68 46.29 45.38 57.18
22 Nevaan Dias Freshman St. Thomas Aquinas 42.07 56.87 32.83 46.23 46.23
23 William Wheatley Sophomore Dover 48.41 32.90 54.52 47.00 36.19
24 Frank Krupp Junior Portsmouth 55.93 46.06 39.48 47.00 39.01
25 Charlie Grenon Junior St. Thomas Aquinas 35.38 56.61 49.53 47.17 58.02
26 Gunn Sukhum Sophomore Phillips Exeter 39.11 42.45 39.59 47.69 58.19
27 Noah Cavallo Senior Sanborn Regional 34.48 1:00.33 1:00.33 47.88 44.53
28 Corbin Brown Freshman Pembroke 45.89 48.30 41.06 48.30 54.10
29 Luciano Barbini Freshman St. Thomas Aquinas 54.73 37.97 52.76 49.30 1:00.64
30 Andrew Rodriguez Freshman St. Thomas Aquinas 58.71 47.28 58.71 51.95 1:01.31
31 Adam Clark Freshman Sanborn Regional 52.06 1:03.87 55.82 53.67 49.38
Boys' 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Sava Thurber Senior Phillips Exeter 38.04 28.53 36.90
2 Caden Schroeder Senior Phillips Exeter 38.69 40.63 48.75
3 Cole McLaughlin Sophomore Portsmouth 38.96 35.85 44.03
4 Dilan Cordoba Senior Phillips Exeter 39.46 48.15 51.30
5 Maxwell(Max) Li Junior Phillips Exeter 39.84 38.25 41.44
Boys' 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Stephen St Laurent Senior Pembroke 40.49 31.18 33.21 51.83 44.54 37.66 28.75
7 Javien James Senior Dover 40.67 47.99 45.96 48.81 38.64 41.89 51.25
8 Aiden Vieara-McCarthy Freshman Phillips Exeter 40.80 42.44 48.56 37.13 37.13 33.87 28.56
9 Elijah Mariacher Junior Oyster River 40.96 32.36 32.36 38.10 34.00 44.24 31.13
10 Jack Archer Senior Phillips Exeter 41.00 42.23 35.67 38.95 45.92 45.51 44.28
Boys' 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Solu Ajene Sophomore Phillips Exeter 53.86 41.43 37.71
12 Gregory Wu Senior Phillips Exeter 47.39 41.57 30.77
14 Jacob Thomas Senior Sanborn Regional 39.59 42.57 48.11
20 Michael Popik Senior Phillips Exeter 33.16 44.80 44.80
Boys' 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Michael Lu Freshman Phillips Exeter 51.31 42.40 34.77 47.92
15 Devon Glackin Junior Kennett 37.41 43.50 35.24 38.28
16 Cam Khater Freshman Phillips Exeter 52.95 43.76 39.83 54.27
17 Ugo Barrah Sophomore Phillips Exeter 55.19 43.80 52.13 39.42
18 Mitchell Tam Sophomore Phillips Exeter 32.67 44.14 41.05 49.88
19 Bryan Chen Freshman Phillips Exeter 39.85 44.27 47.82 44.72
Boys' 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Spencer Rhyne Junior Dover 54.91 39.48 51.74 45.38 34.95
22 Nevaan Dias Freshman St. Thomas Aquinas 44.38 55.48 55.02 46.23 45.77
23 William Wheatley Sophomore Dover 48.88 1:00.63 52.64 47.00 46.06
25 Charlie Grenon Junior St. Thomas Aquinas 1:00.85 59.44 33.97 47.17 34.91
26 Gunn Sukhum Sophomore Phillips Exeter 36.73 1:01.05 55.80 47.69 43.88
28 Corbin Brown Freshman Pembroke 36.23 59.41 46.37 48.30 50.24
Boys' 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Frank Krupp Junior Portsmouth 38.54 58.28 41.83 47.00 41.83 40.42
27 Noah Cavallo Senior Sanborn Regional 57.94 1:01.29 38.31 47.88 58.42 1:00.81
29 Luciano Barbini Freshman St. Thomas Aquinas 1:00.64 39.94 1:01.14 49.30 44.87 49.30
30 Andrew Rodriguez Freshman St. Thomas Aquinas 1:01.31 58.19 44.68 51.95 47.28 46.76
31 Adam Clark Freshman Sanborn Regional 52.06 58.50 54.21 53.67 52.60 40.79

Boys' 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kamran Murray Senior Phillips Exeter 1:31.76 1:28.23 1:15.00 1:03.53 1:27.35 1:19.41 1:03.53
2 Christian Gyurscan Senior St. Thomas Aquinas 1:54.29 1:35.24 1:46.67 1:59.05 1:37.15 1:09.53 2:03.82
3 Max Lacombe Sophomore Phillips Exeter 1:39.12 1:35.30 1:38.16 1:58.18 1:07.67 2:00.08 1:41.98
4 Jacob Thomas Senior Sanborn Regional 1:10.64 1:35.45 1:54.54 1:35.45 1:54.54 1:34.50 1:38.32
5 Enzo Nakornsri Junior Phillips Exeter 1:47.19 1:35.70 1:40.49 1:56.76 1:32.83 1:44.32 1:25.18
6 Thomas Leopold Sophomore Phillips Exeter 1:41.23 1:36.41 1:22.92 1:57.62 1:44.13 1:44.13 1:50.88
7 Ethan Lantz Junior Portsmouth 1:49.18 1:36.62 1:23.10 1:07.64 1:09.57 1:40.49 1:27.93
8 David Testerman Senior Pembroke 1:59.04 1:36.78 1:43.56 1:28.07 1:50.33 1:52.27 1:53.24
9 Theo Beattie Freshman Portsmouth 2:02.75 1:39.79 1:28.82 1:11.85 1:22.83 1:52.77 2:08.73
10 Eamin Ahmed Sophomore Phillips Exeter 1:50.37 1:41.25 1:38.22 1:21.00 1:18.98 1:29.10 1:44.29
11 Jay Wendell Senior Portsmouth 1:27.33 1:42.74 1:34.52 1:19.11 1:41.72 1:17.06 1:49.94
12 Rex Bedwick Sophomore Phillips Exeter 2:08.39 1:43.54 2:14.61 1:26.98 1:40.44 1:45.61 2:04.25
13 Vir Shrestha Sophomore Phillips Exeter 1:49.35 1:46.16 1:38.73 2:06.33 1:29.18 2:14.83 1:48.29
14 Peter Hyatt Senior St. Thomas Aquinas 2:04.63 1:46.52 2:17.41 1:45.46 1:41.20 1:18.83 2:00.37
15 Noah Cavallo Senior Sanborn Regional 1:34.45 1:51.11 1:34.45 1:36.67 1:22.23 2:17.78 1:32.23
16 Andrew McMorrow Freshman St. Thomas Aquinas 2:14.84 1:54.27 2:14.84 1:30.28 2:05.70 1:47.42 1:48.56
  Daniel Connelly Freshman Phillips Exeter DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Boys' 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Max Lacombe Sophomore Phillips Exeter 2:01.99 1:32.44 1:35.30 1:17.20 1:20.06
9 Theo Beattie Freshman Portsmouth 1:16.84 2:01.75 1:39.79 1:58.75 1:19.84
14 Peter Hyatt Senior St. Thomas Aquinas 1:27.35 2:05.70 1:46.52 2:13.15 2:11.02
15 Noah Cavallo Senior Sanborn Regional 1:42.23 2:17.78 1:51.11 1:51.11 1:45.56
16 Andrew McMorrow Freshman St. Thomas Aquinas 1:22.28 2:11.41 1:54.27 2:03.42 1:27.99
Boys' 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Christian Gyurscan Senior St. Thomas Aquinas 1:35.24
4 Jacob Thomas Senior Sanborn Regional 1:35.45
5 Enzo Nakornsri Junior Phillips Exeter 1:35.70
8 David Testerman Senior Pembroke 1:36.78
10 Eamin Ahmed Sophomore Phillips Exeter 1:41.25
11 Jay Wendell Senior Portsmouth 1:42.74
Boys' 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kamran Murray Senior Phillips Exeter 1:54.70 1:28.23 1:29.12 1:47.64
6 Thomas Leopold Sophomore Phillips Exeter 1:25.81 1:36.41 1:45.09 1:18.10
7 Ethan Lantz Junior Portsmouth 1:14.40 1:36.62 1:57.88 1:14.40
12 Rex Bedwick Sophomore Phillips Exeter 1:33.19 1:43.54 1:22.84 1:33.19
13 Vir Shrestha Sophomore Phillips Exeter 2:02.09 1:46.16 1:28.12 1:37.67
  Daniel Connelly Freshman Phillips Exeter DQ DQ DQ DQ

Boys' 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Zach Pelletier Senior Dover 2:49.89
2 Henry Hagan Junior Oyster River 2:51.62
3 Brody Parrott Junior Portsmouth 3:01.96
4 Jack Hutchins Sophomore Phillips Exeter 3:02.32
5 Daniel Johnson Junior Epping 3:09.09
6 Joe Hannon Sophomore Oyster River 3:11.54

Boys' Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dillon Labonte Senior Oyster River 3:22.93 3:51.92 5:59.47 5:10.19 5:15.98 4:49.89
2 Thomas Seidel Senior Phillips Exeter 5:46.94 4:05.25 4:20.20 5:02.07 5:40.96 4:59.08
3 Erik Nystedt Senior Phillips Exeter 6:23.90 3:47.94 4:05.94 4:05.94 5:47.91 4:59.92
4 William Morris Senior Phillips Exeter 5:55.11 4:54.93 4:36.87 6:25.21 5:09.97 5:00.94
5 Garrett Paik Senior Phillips Exeter 6:31.94 3:49.65 5:39.89 4:38.65 4:44.77 5:06.20
6 Rex Bedwick Sophomore Phillips Exeter 4:48.76 3:53.47 6:11.70 6:39.35 5:50.20 5:07.19
7 Theo Fleischer Junior Oyster River 4:06.44 5:49.39 3:53.97 3:41.49 6:23.70 5:11.95
8 Paul Kiesling Freshman Phillips Exeter 5:18.21 3:44.62 4:09.58 6:23.73 6:33.09 5:11.97
9 Ben Dugas Junior Pembroke 4:41.86 6:12.68 6:25.20 4:51.25 6:43.99 5:13.17
10 Ethan Fiorenza Sophomore Dover 6:36.02 6:36.02 4:10.81 4:20.71 6:29.42 5:30.01
11 Luciano Barbini Freshman St. Thomas Aquinas 6:43.78 7:25.20 6:09.27 7:07.94 5:41.66 5:45.11
12 Bradly Cepeck Freshman Pembroke 7:45.14 5:29.97 7:05.38 5:45.87 6:05.75 6:37.55
13 Nathaniel Johnson Freshman Epping 8:36.94 5:06.19 6:45.60 5:18.12 8:05.12 6:37.64
Boys' Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 William Morris Senior Phillips Exeter 4:06.77 5:25.02 5:52.10 5:00.94 6:04.14 5:15.99
9 Ben Dugas Junior Pembroke 4:35.59 6:15.81 4:35.59 5:13.17 5:13.17 4:41.86
10 Ethan Fiorenza Sophomore Dover 4:24.01 4:33.91 6:59.12 5:30.01 5:16.81 6:09.62
11 Luciano Barbini Freshman St. Thomas Aquinas 6:12.72 4:08.48 6:57.59 5:45.11 6:09.27 6:26.53
12 Bradly Cepeck Freshman Pembroke 8:01.04 4:58.17 4:58.17 6:37.55 6:33.58 4:42.26
13 Nathaniel Johnson Freshman Epping 8:28.98 4:50.28 7:01.50 6:37.64 6:53.55 8:05.12
Boys' Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Dillon Labonte Senior Oyster River 3:25.83 4:49.89
2 Thomas Seidel Senior Phillips Exeter 4:35.16 4:59.08
3 Erik Nystedt Senior Phillips Exeter 4:56.92 4:59.92
5 Garrett Paik Senior Phillips Exeter 6:31.94 5:06.20
6 Rex Bedwick Sophomore Phillips Exeter 5:37.91 5:07.19
7 Theo Fleischer Junior Oyster River 3:38.37 5:11.95
8 Paul Kiesling Freshman Phillips Exeter 6:29.97 5:11.97

Boys' 2 Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mateo Bango Junior Phillips Exeter 9:54.96

Boys' 55 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aiden Silvestri Senior Phillips Exeter 7.47 5.90 8.18 6.37 7.86
2 Ian Ripperger Senior Portsmouth 7.11 9.53 7.75 7.59 8.07
3 Jason Yeaton Junior Portsmouth 9.93 6.38 8.39 10.03 9.11
4 Chester Deorocki Senior Portsmouth 8.85 11.51 6.88 11.11 9.83
5 Brady McInnes Sophomore Dover 10.88 12.59 8.66 10.07 10.07
6 Guido Gagnor Senior Portsmouth 9.00 9.00 10.46 12.26 11.24
7 William Wheatley Sophomore Dover 10.03 9.13 13.08 9.02 11.27

Boys' 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Phillips Exeter Jackson Giampa, Chaz Cordle, Jaylen Bennett, Aiden Silvestri 1:55.52 1:32.41 1:53.67 1:51.82 1:35.19 2:00.14 1:40.73
2 Portsmouth Michael Schoff, Nate Fletcher, Ian Ripperger, Ahmed Nada 1:40.62 1:34.03 1:27.45 1:34.97 1:34.97 1:55.66 1:11.47
3 Dover Adam Alsaad, Javien James, Brady McInnes, Spencer Rhyne 1:47.27 1:49.45 1:19.90 2:20.10 1:40.70 1:27.56 2:16.82
4 St. Thomas Aquinas Trent LaRose, Andrew Rodriguez, Charlie Grenon, Timothy Gross 1:37.96 1:52.59 1:51.47 1:46.96 2:22.99 2:13.99 2:00.48
5 Oyster River Dillon Labonte, Dominic Dulin, Theo Fleischer, Bryce Harmon 1:21.16 1:54.30 2:00.02 2:17.16 1:37.16 1:40.59 2:04.59
6 Epping Luke Snyder, Nathaniel Johnson, Daniel Johnson, Casey Morin 1:53.20 1:56.70 1:21.69 1:29.86 2:08.37 2:02.54 2:09.54

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Shane McKeen Freshman Sanborn Regional 6' 3.52" 5' 7.20" 5' 4" 1.62m
  • 4' 10"
    P
  • 5' 0"
    P
  • 5' 2"
    P
  • 5' 4"
    XXO
  • 5' 6"
    XXX
2 Chester Deorocki Senior Portsmouth 3' 11.56" 4' 8.84" 4' 10" 1.47m
  • 4' 10"
    O
  Gunn Sukhum Sophomore Phillips Exeter NH NH NH NH
  • 4' 10"
    XXX
  Mitchell Tam Sophomore Phillips Exeter NH NH NH NH
  • 4' 10"
    XXX

Boys' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Caden Schroeder Senior Phillips Exeter 7' 2.64" 11' 2.52" 9' 6" 11' 0.24" 10' 6.54" 10' 9.96" 7' 10.62" 2.89m
  • 8' 0"
    XO
  • 8' 6"
    O
  • 9' 0"
    O
  • 9' 6"
    O
  • 10' 0"
    XXX
2 Jack Archer Senior Phillips Exeter 6' 11.16" 8' 2.28" 9' 0" 10' 4.20" 6' 10.08" 9' 7.56" 7' 6.72" 2.74m
  • 8' 0"
    O
  • 8' 6"
    O
  • 9' 0"
    O
  • 9' 6"
    XXX

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Shane McKeen Freshman Sanborn Regional 17' 1" 19' 9.80" 5.20m
  • 15' 4.5"  
  • 15' 3"  
  • 16' 2"  
  • 16' 11.75"  
  • FOUL  
  • 17' 1"  
2 Kyle Brown Junior Sanborn Regional 15' 10.25" 11' 8.78" 4.83m
  • 15' 8"  
  • 15' 9.5"  
  • 15' 10.25"  
  • 15' 9.5"  
  • 15' 8"  
  • 15' 10.25"  
3 Mason Gaudreau Junior Phillips Exeter 15' 8.5" 14' 3.53" 4.78m
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15' 0"  
  • 15' 8.5"  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Solu Ajene Sophomore Phillips Exeter 15' 8" 13' 3.80" 4.77m
  • 15' 8"  
  • 15' 1"  
  • 14' 4"  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Kai Waswa Sophomore Phillips Exeter 15' 1.75" 14' 4.66" 4.61m
  • 15' 1.75"  
  • 14' 2.5"  
  • 13' 2.5"  
  • 9' 8"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Dominic Dulin Freshman Oyster River 14' 10.5" 17' 11.98" 4.53m
  • 14' 10.5"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12' 8.25"  
7 Luke Thomas Freshman Sanborn Regional 13' 3.5" 15' 5.02" 4.05m
  • 13' 1.75"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13' 3.5"  
  • 12' 5"  
  • FOUL  
8 Adam Clark Freshman Sanborn Regional 10' 11" 9' 3.35" 3.32m
  • FOUL  
  • 9' 10.25"  
  • 10' 3"  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10' 11"  

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Dylan Palermo Senior Portsmouth 41' 7.5" 51' 7.38" 38' 8.54" 47' 10.42" 12.68m
  • 39' 7.75"  
  • 41' 7.5"  
  • 41' 6.5"  
  • 40' 4"  
  • 40' 3.5"  
  • 39' 5.75"  
2 Tanner Boulden Sophomore Phillips Exeter 41' 4.5" 41' 9.47" 31' 5.34" 47' 2.01" 12.61m
  • 41' 4.5"  
  • 39' 5.5"  
  • 38' 5.75"  
  • 39' 2"  
  • 36' 11.5"  
  • 37' 1"  
3 Trevor Chun Senior Phillips Exeter 39' 1.5" 30' 10.91" 32' 10.38" 48' 6.18" 11.92m
  • 39' 1.5"  
  • 35' 7"  
  • 33' 10.5"  
  • 32' 10.5"  
  • 32' 3.5"  
  • 35' 3.5"  
4 Silas Garland Junior Oyster River 39' 0.25" 37' 0.84" 49' 6.68" 45' 7.85" 11.89m
  • 39' 0.25"  
  • 37' 7.25"  
  • 38' 7"  
  • 35' 7.75"  
  • 38' 1.5"  
  • 37' 10.5"  
5 Calvin Sununu Junior St. Thomas Aquinas 38' 6" 29' 3.12" 50' 0.60" 28' 1.26" 11.73m
  • 38' 6"  
  • 36' 4.5"  
  • 35' 4.5"  
  • 37' 2.5"  
  • 36' 5.75"  
  • 38' 0.5"  
6 Nikolai Kozak Senior Portsmouth 38' 3.5" 31' 9.38" 27' 11.44" 40' 11.67" 11.67m
  • 38' 3.25"  
  • 37' 8.25"  
  • 37' 5.75"  
  • 34' 10.75"  
  • 37' 11.5"  
  • 38' 3.5"  
7 Bryce Harmon Senior Oyster River 37' 10.25" 29' 10.86" 39' 8.96" 37' 1.16" 11.53m
  • FOUL  
  • 37' 7.75"  
  • 37' 10.25"  
  • 35' 0.25"  
  • 34' 2"  
  • 33' 3.25"  
8 Jimmy Valotto Junior Pembroke 36' 5.5" 26' 7.38" 26' 11.75" 46' 3.63" 11.11m
  • 36' 5.5"  
  • FOUL  
  • 35' 1.75"  
9 Frank Krupp Junior Portsmouth 36' 5" 29' 1.60" 28' 0.49" 32' 9.30" 11.09m
  • 36' 5"  
  • 34' 10.25"  
  • 35' 4.25"  
10 Ethan Driscoll   Phillips Exeter 35' 0.5" 44' 1.83" 27' 8.19" 29' 1.01" 10.68m
  • 35' 0.5"  
  • 33' 10.5"  
  • 34' 3.5"  
11 Tyler Leedberg Senior St. Thomas Aquinas 34' 8.75" 39' 7.09" 43' 4.94" 44' 9.61" 10.58m
  • 33' 7"  
  • 32' 8.5"  
  • 34' 8.75"  
12 Bob Gerossie Senior Sanborn Regional 32' 6.5" 38' 0.88" 35' 5.65" 36' 1.46" 9.91m
  • 31' 7"  
  • 30' 1.75"  
  • 32' 6.5"  
13 Nathan Frankel Freshman Phillips Exeter 32' 5.5" 33' 9.08" 38' 3.61" 42' 2.35" 9.89m
  • 32' 5.5"  
  • 28' 11"  
  • 31' 9.75"  
14 James Scanlon Senior Sanborn Regional 30' 4.75" 25' 2.74" 32' 6.28" 30' 1.10" 9.26m
  • 30' 4.75"  
  • 28' 4"  
  • 27' 5.25"  
15 Corbin Brown Freshman Pembroke 29' 0.25" 26' 8.39" 23' 9.56" 32' 2.56" 8.84m
  • 29' 0.25"  
  • 26' 5.25"  
  • 26' 4"  
16 Krishna Deora Sophomore Phillips Exeter 28' 2.75" 33' 10.5" 22' 3.61" 26' 6.42" 8.60m
  • 28' 2.75"  
  • 28' 0"  
  • 28' 0.25"  
17 Aaron Mampilly Senior Phillips Exeter 27' 8" 35' 1.64" 27' 1.36" 32' 7.76" 8.43m
  • 27' 8"  
  • 25' 9.5"  
  • FOUL  
18 Ethan Henry Freshman Phillips Exeter 25' 1.25" 29' 7.47" 25' 4.26" 22' 1.10" 7.65m
  • 25' 1.25"  
  • FOUL  
  • 23' 9.75"  
19 Dhruv Nagarajan Freshman Phillips Exeter 23' 0.5" 20' 8.85" 20' 8.85" 19' 9.79" 7.02m
  • 23' 0.5"  
  • 22' 7.75"  
  • 22' 1.5"  
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Dylan Palermo Senior Portsmouth 31' 2.63" 52' 5.37" 53' 3.36" 41' 7.5" 12.68m
2 Tanner Boulden Sophomore Phillips Exeter 41' 4.5" 39' 3.67" 30' 7.41" 41' 4.5" 12.61m
3 Trevor Chun Senior Phillips Exeter 35' 2.55" 44' 11.92" 48' 1.49" 39' 1.5" 11.92m
4 Silas Garland Junior Oyster River 46' 0.53" 42' 11.08" 41' 9.03" 39' 0.25" 11.89m
5 Calvin Sununu Junior St. Thomas Aquinas 48' 10.74" 48' 10.74" 41' 6.96" 38' 6" 11.73m
6 Nikolai Kozak Senior Portsmouth 39' 0.69" 37' 10.90" 30' 3.00" 38' 3.5" 11.67m
7 Bryce Harmon Senior Oyster River 38' 7.34" 37' 5.71" 46' 6.73" 37' 10.25" 11.53m
9 Frank Krupp Junior Portsmouth 36' 0.63" 31' 8.19" 28' 9.23" 36' 5" 11.09m
10 Ethan Driscoll   Phillips Exeter 26' 7.58" 39' 7.16" 37' 5.94" 35' 0.5" 10.68m
11 Tyler Leedberg Senior St. Thomas Aquinas 40' 3.43" 30' 2.57" 36' 5.59" 34' 8.75" 10.58m
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Jimmy Valotto Junior Pembroke 36' 5.5" 41' 2.37" 11.11m
12 Bob Gerossie Senior Sanborn Regional 32' 6.5" 37' 1.17" 9.91m
13 Nathan Frankel Freshman Phillips Exeter 32' 5.5" 33' 1.29" 9.89m
14 James Scanlon Senior Sanborn Regional 30' 4.75" 33' 5.23" 9.26m
15 Corbin Brown Freshman Pembroke 29' 0.25" 20' 10.74" 8.84m
16 Krishna Deora Sophomore Phillips Exeter 28' 2.75" 23' 5.16" 8.60m
17 Aaron Mampilly Senior Phillips Exeter 27' 8" 21' 6.96" 8.43m
18 Ethan Henry Freshman Phillips Exeter 25' 1.25" 28' 1.40" 7.65m
19 Dhruv Nagarajan Freshman Phillips Exeter 23' 0.5" 21' 2.38" 7.02m