May 21, 2022
|
Belmont - Belmont, NH

Boys' 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Joshua Gentchos SO Bishop Brady 11.51 10
2 Tim Kelm SO Portsmouth Christian 11.65 8
3 Jack Beauchesne JR Bishop Brady 11.71 6
4 Isaiah Reese SO Gilford 11.73 4
5 Perrin McLeod SR Prospect Mountain 11.90 2
6 Colby Vetter SO Belmont 11.93 1
7 Tristan Parker FR Laconia 11.96 -
8 Gabriel Kean SO Plymouth Regional 12.01 -

Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tim Kelm SO Portsmouth Christian 11.66
2 Joshua Gentchos SO Bishop Brady 11.71
3 Isaiah Reese SO Gilford 11.83
4 Jack Beauchesne JR Bishop Brady 11.85
5 Colby Vetter SO Belmont 11.93
6 Perrin McLeod SR Prospect Mountain 12.08
7 Tristan Parker FR Laconia 12.10
8 Gabriel Kean SO Plymouth Regional 12.13
9 Albert D'Almeida SO Laconia 12.20
10 Curtis Smoker SR Plymouth Regional 12.22
11 Damien Sanborn FR Belmont 12.23
12 Casey Arsenault JR Kingswood 12.28
12 Alan Yap SO Bishop Brady 12.28
14 Zach Hodge SR Kearsarge 12.28
15 Ariel Okinedo SR Bishop Brady 12.29
16 Logan Gilmore JR Mascoma Valley 12.34
17 Landon Fogg JR Plymouth Regional 12.50
17 Nate Steigmeyer JR Bishop Brady 12.50
19 Nick Yonaitis SO Bishop Brady 12.57
20 Asher Graves SR Franklin 12.63
21 Elliot Giessler SO Kingswood 12.63
22 Jarrin Sleeper SO Woodsville 12.67
23 Hunter LaClair FR Kearsarge 12.69
24 Quinton Cloutier SO Kearsarge 12.72
25 David Young JR Berlin 12.82
26 Brenden Schofield FR Belmont 12.86
27 Nicholas Brown SO Bishop Brady 12.90
28 Demetri Kafkoulis SO Belmont 12.96
29 Nelson Hikel JR Prospect Mountain 13.03
30 Austin Pappalardo FR Plymouth Regional 13.20
31 Victor Pham FR Winnisquam 13.22
32 Parker Wood FR Prospect Mountain 13.25
33 Jaden Young FR Portsmouth Christian 13.26
34 Cayden Krupnik JR Gilford 13.40
35 Dredan Perrino SO Laconia 13.50
36 Matt Jenna SO Laconia 13.56
37 Adam Kimball FR Gilford 13.85
  Damien Gavell SO Kingswood DNS
  Gavin Wolanek SO Moultonborough DNS
  Tyler Walcott SO Kennett DNS
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Elliot Giessler SO Kingswood 12.63
27 Nicholas Brown SO Bishop Brady 12.90
29 Nelson Hikel JR Prospect Mountain 13.03
30 Austin Pappalardo FR Plymouth Regional 13.20
32 Parker Wood FR Prospect Mountain 13.25
34 Cayden Krupnik JR Gilford 13.40
35 Dredan Perrino SO Laconia 13.50
37 Adam Kimball FR Gilford 13.85
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Hunter LaClair FR Kearsarge 12.69
25 David Young JR Berlin 12.82
26 Brenden Schofield FR Belmont 12.86
28 Demetri Kafkoulis SO Belmont 12.96
31 Victor Pham FR Winnisquam 13.22
33 Jaden Young FR Portsmouth Christian 13.26
  Damien Gavell SO Kingswood DNS
  Gavin Wolanek SO Moultonborough DNS
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Curtis Smoker SR Plymouth Regional 12.22
16 Logan Gilmore JR Mascoma Valley 12.34
17 Landon Fogg JR Plymouth Regional 12.50
17 Nate Steigmeyer JR Bishop Brady 12.50
19 Nick Yonaitis SO Bishop Brady 12.57
22 Jarrin Sleeper SO Woodsville 12.67
24 Quinton Cloutier SO Kearsarge 12.72
36 Matt Jenna SO Laconia 13.56
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Perrin McLeod SR Prospect Mountain 12.08
8 Gabriel Kean SO Plymouth Regional 12.13
11 Damien Sanborn FR Belmont 12.23
12 Alan Yap SO Bishop Brady 12.28
12 Casey Arsenault JR Kingswood 12.28
15 Ariel Okinedo SR Bishop Brady 12.29
20 Asher Graves SR Franklin 12.63
  Tyler Walcott SO Kennett DNS
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tim Kelm SO Portsmouth Christian 11.66
2 Joshua Gentchos SO Bishop Brady 11.71
3 Isaiah Reese SO Gilford 11.83
4 Jack Beauchesne JR Bishop Brady 11.85
5 Colby Vetter SO Belmont 11.93
7 Tristan Parker FR Laconia 12.10
9 Albert D'Almeida SO Laconia 12.20
14 Zach Hodge SR Kearsarge 12.28