May 21, 2022
|
Belmont - Belmont, NH

Boys' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gilford Isaiah Reese, Aiden Bondaz, Nicholas Haddocks, Patrick Gandini 3:17.26 3:15.05 3:23.91 3:41.64 3:06.18 4:01.59 4:37.05 10
2 Prospect Mountain Joey Howlett, Dennis Simpson, Deuce Smith, Perrin McLeod 4:45.97 3:29.41 4:25.70 3:45.17 3:11.40 4:50.47 4:39.21 8
3 Kingswood Louis Arinello, Ethan Arnold, Matthew Perkins, Casey Arsenault 4:00.69 3:33.44 4:48.37 3:47.06 3:56.15 4:09.77 4:02.96 6
4 Kennett Tyler McCluskey, Tristen Smith, Kylan Morneau, Hunter Daggett 4:43.90 3:27.73 3:27.73 3:50.81 4:06.97 4:41.59 4:16.20 4
5 Winnisquam Brendan Goodwin, Patrick Goodwin, Nathan Lavoie, David Swain 3:23.23 4:25.58 4:02.49 3:50.94 3:41.71 4:14.04 3:23.23 2
6 Portsmouth Christian Luke O'Halloran, Ivan Sturgis, Jonas Teeter, Nate Wibowo 4:38.22 3:55.78 4:02.86 3:55.78 4:26.44 4:21.72 3:58.14 1
7 Inter-Lakes Marco Oliveri, Issac Nudd-Homeyer, Jesse Foran, Tristan Kamann 4:50.63 3:51.56 4:52.99 3:56.28 2:59.58 3:25.57 4:03.37 -
8 Plymouth Regional Reed Ibarguen, Alexander Luehrs, Gavin Rheaume, Landon Fogg 4:03.51 3:22.12 4:01.08 4:03.51 4:42.48 4:54.65 4:47.35 -
9 Newfound Regional Logan Hinton, Tegan Drake, Jeffery Huckins, Benjamin Laplume 3:00.63 3:28.23 3:13.17 4:10.87 3:10.67 3:20.70 3:53.31 -
10 Belmont Kamdin Boyd, Tanner McKim, Demetri Kafkoulis, Tyler Durand 4:55.38 5:00.52 3:51.17 4:16.85 5:23.64 5:10.79 4:11.72 -
11 Mascenic Regional lacob Crawford, Derek Somero, Drew Traffie, Dylan Buttrick 4:38.45 4:53.92 4:33.29 4:17.82 3:44.31 5:22.28 3:18.53 -
  Berlin Hayden Munce, Brennan Boewe, David Young, Max Bowman DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Winnisquam Goodwin, Goodwin, Lavoie, Swain 4:39.44 4:20.97 3:55.56 3:44.02 3:39.40 3:50.94 3:16.30 2
8 Plymouth Regional Ibarguen, Luehrs, Rheaume, Fogg 3:44.03 3:12.38 5:14.13 3:02.64 4:47.35 4:03.51 4:27.87 -
9 Newfound Regional Hinton, Drake, Huckins, Laplume 4:43.49 4:40.98 4:33.45 4:28.43 5:08.57 4:10.87 5:06.07 -
10 Belmont Boyd, McKim, Kafkoulis, Durand 5:23.64 5:26.20 4:34.83 5:31.34 5:08.22 4:16.85 4:06.58 -
11 Mascenic Regional Crawford, Somero, Traffie, Buttrick 5:19.70 3:08.21 4:04.93 3:33.99 5:06.81 4:17.82 5:30.01 -
  Berlin Munce, Boewe, Young, Bowman DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gilford Reese, Bondaz, Haddocks, Gandini 3:41.64 4:43.70 3:12.83 10
2 Prospect Mountain Howlett, Simpson, Smith, McLeod 3:45.17 3:24.91 4:30.21 8
3 Kingswood Arinello, Arnold, Perkins, Arsenault 3:47.06 4:07.50 3:19.82 6
4 Kennett McCluskey, Smith, Morneau, Daggett 3:50.81 4:16.20 3:00.04 4
6 Portsmouth Christian O'Halloran, Sturgis, Teeter, Wibowo 3:55.78 4:54.73 4:12.29 1
7 Inter-Lakes Oliveri, Nudd-Homeyer, Foran, Kamann 3:56.28 2:54.85 3:06.67 -