April 22, 2023
|
Sanborn Regional - Kingston, NH

Girls' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Pembroke Rebecca Insley, Ty Valley, Kayla Amyot, Zoie Wall 1:08.18 54.11 53.03 1:08.18 10
2 Pelham Chloe Crear, Gabrielle Minuti, Jackie Tarr, Reese Nicolosi 50.22 55.18 51.87 1:06.22 8
3 Newmarket Gabrylle Santiago, Sadie Pasquale, Amonjay Torbor, Kaitlyn Bussell 53.05 55.26 46.42 58.03 6
4 Con-Val Aida Davis, Sophia Hatmaker, Eliza Bull, Tasha MacNeil 59.80 55.88 1:08.18 53.09 4
5 Trinity Allie Norwesh, Arabella Mariano, Sahra Jordan, Bella Skoglund 56.69 56.12 50.51 40.97 2
6 Merrimack Valley Bailey Burdick, Keira Cote, Kendra Davidson, Trinity Delaney 44.62 56.47 55.34 1:12.29 1
7 Hopkinton Crissondra Lee-Johnson, Elise Miner, Natalie Noble, Aisling Madden 58.08 56.94 1:10.61 1:04.92 -
8 Oyster River Dariia Konashuk, Addie Toye, Lindsey Morin, Evangaline Athearn 1:03.84 57.00 41.04 46.74 -
9 Raymond Cat Fournier, Madelyn Donohue, Abigail Yockel, Sydney Wells 52.34 58.15 1:01.64 1:10.37 -
10 Derryfield Kiera Bradley, Tyl-Elle Fulton, Kennedy Amorim, Abigail Steward 47.71 59.63 1:14.54 1:02.02 -
11 Lebanon Phoebe Ballard, Morgan Kantor, Hannah Oliveira, Madison Garrow 51.01 1:00.01 1:15.02 1:01.21 -
12 Plymouth Regional Tegan Hershey, Maggie Pitman, Erica Currier, Anelie Flynn 1:14.13 1:01.77 1:07.95 1:12.27 -
13 Conant Alise Sulin, Scarlett Griffitt, Kendra Wooster, Sophia Battisti 1:13.63 1:06.93 1:02.92 1:02.92 -
  John Stark Reaghan Lamothe, Katie Patterson, Madelyn Morette, Jenna Sinclair DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Girls' 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Con-Val Davis, Hatmaker, Bull, MacNeil 51.41 1:05.38 1:05.94 42.47 54.21 55.88 4
5 Trinity Norwesh, Mariano, Jordan, Skoglund 1:01.74 1:00.61 1:08.47 1:07.35 40.97 56.12 2
6 Merrimack Valley Burdick, Cote, Davidson, Delaney 54.22 1:01.56 44.05 58.73 1:07.77 56.47 1
8 Oyster River Konashuk, Toye, Morin, Athearn 48.45 42.75 39.90 1:08.97 42.75 57.00 -
9 Raymond Fournier, Donohue, Yockel, Wells 41.87 55.25 1:03.39 44.20 1:01.06 58.15 -
12 Plymouth Regional Hershey, Pitman, Currier, Flynn 44.48 59.30 1:12.27 1:18.45 47.57 1:01.77 -
  John Stark Lamothe, Patterson, Morette, Sinclair DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Girls' 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Pembroke Insley, Valley, Amyot, Wall 54.11 10
2 Pelham Crear, Minuti, Tarr, Nicolosi 55.18 8
3 Newmarket Santiago, Pasquale, Torbor, Bussell 55.26 6
7 Hopkinton Lee-Johnson, Miner, Noble, Madden 56.94 -
10 Derryfield Bradley, Fulton, Amorim, Steward 59.63 -
11 Lebanon Ballard, Kantor, Oliveira, Garrow 1:00.01 -
13 Conant Sulin, Griffitt, Wooster, Battisti 1:06.93 -