May 20, 2023
|
Belmont - Belmont, NH

Boys' 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joshua Gentchos JR Bishop Brady 11.17 9.61 12.63 8.72 10
2 Isaiah Reese JR Gilford 11.25 8.55 11.37 12.49 8
3 Colby Vetter JR Belmont 11.50 9.09 14.61 8.51 6
4 Jack Beauchesne SR Bishop Brady 11.60 10.44 8.12 9.63 4
5 Gabriel Kean JR Plymouth Regional 11.62 12.79 11.97 13.02 2
6 Damien Sanborn SO Belmont 11.67 8.64 13.77 9.22 1
7 Alan Yap JR Bishop Brady 11.79 12.38 14.27 11.32 -
8 Albert D'Almedia JR Laconia 11.86 13.17 14.00 14.59 -

Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Colby Vetter JR Belmont 8.73 11.63
2 Isaiah Reese JR Gilford 13.55 11.68
3 Jack Beauchesne SR Bishop Brady 10.17 11.69
4 Damien Sanborn SO Belmont 15.21 11.70
5 Alan Yap JR Bishop Brady 11.46 11.81
6 Garrett Emery JR Woodsville 14.55 11.83
6 Gabriel Kean JR Plymouth Regional 12.19 11.83
8 Joshua Gentchos JR Bishop Brady 11.18 11.89
9 Albert D'Almedia JR Laconia 14.00 11.96
10 Chris Messmore SR Bishop Brady 8.60 12.11
11 Logan Gilmore SR Mascoma Valley 11.03 12.12
12 Elijah Beaulieu JR White Mountains 12.63 12.14
12 James Yarling SR Kingswood 11.42 12.14
14 Tyler Walcott JR Kennett 14.42 12.22
15 Landon Richards FR Inter-Lakes 14.07 12.23
16 Sean Stanchfield SR Kearsarge 13.26 12.27
17 Landon Fogg SR Plymouth Regional 13.32 12.33
18 Jarrin Sleeper JR Woodsville 13.75 12.38
19 Elliot Giessler JR Kingswood 13.93 12.43
20 Quinton Cloutier JR Kearsarge 8.83 12.43
21 Nate Steigmeyer SR Bishop Brady 13.56 12.44
22 Jace Gooden FR White Mountains 11.71 12.45
23 Logan Troon SO Kennett 11.48 12.47
24 Jeffrey Carrier SR Belmont 10.99 12.48
25 Nathan Lavoie JR Winnisquam 9.39 12.52
26 Nick Steigmeyer SR Bishop Brady 12.28 12.53
27 Noah Whipple SO Kearsarge 11.31 12.56
28 David Young SR Berlin 15.36 12.59
29 Victor Pham SO Winnisquam 13.36 12.60
30 Alexander Luehrs SR Plymouth Regional 15.93 12.64
31 Garrett Giovagnoli SR Mascoma Valley 16.08 12.66
32 Logan Hinton SR Newfound Regional 12.77 12.77
33 Gavin Wolanek JR Moultonborough 11.51 12.78
34 Nicholas Christopoulos SO Laconia 15.77 12.92
35 Brenden Schofield SO Belmont 15.72 12.99
36 Richard Johnson JR Belmont 14.37 13.06
36 Brenden Francis JR Prospect Mountain 9.28 13.06
38 Riley Emmerton FR Woodsville 10.48 13.09
39 Caelin Stockbridge FR Franklin 14.14 13.09
40 Aiden McNeil JR Laconia 16.52 13.11
41 Adam Kimball SO Gilford 10.50 13.12
42 Shea Loughnane JR White Mountains 15.11 13.14
43 Micah Swenson JR Prospect Mountain 11.83 13.14
44 Max Brooks SR Bishop Brady 10.42 13.18
45 Shane Loynds SO Mascoma Valley 13.86 13.20
46 Evan Thurston FR Kingswood 16.78 13.21
47 Asa Michetti SR Mascoma Valley 11.99 13.32
48 Athanasius Orlowski SO Newfound Regional 14.72 13.38
49 Donivan Ewing SO Laconia 16.69 13.46
50 Devon Glackin SR Kennett 16.31 13.48
51 Wyatt Norcross JR Newfound Regional 10.98 13.55
52 Aiden Planz FR White Mountains 14.77 13.55
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Damien Sanborn SO Belmont 8.66 11.70 9.01 11.82 13.22 13.93 9.60
15 Landon Richards FR Inter-Lakes 12.72 12.23 14.44 10.52 15.17 13.46 10.64
17 Landon Fogg SR Plymouth Regional 10.73 12.33 12.09 9.00 10.48 14.31 15.17
20 Quinton Cloutier JR Kearsarge 9.33 12.43 13.68 16.04 14.80 14.67 9.45
25 Nathan Lavoie JR Winnisquam 14.90 12.52 16.03 13.65 10.27 9.02 15.65
33 Gavin Wolanek JR Moultonborough 9.08 12.78 11.12 12.78 15.72 11.89 16.36
41 Adam Kimball SO Gilford 12.34 13.12 11.42 12.07 12.21 16.27 13.65
50 Devon Glackin SR Kennett 12.94 13.48 11.19 10.11 17.53 15.78 13.89
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Alan Yap JR Bishop Brady 9.10 11.81 12.52 13.59
6 Gabriel Kean JR Plymouth Regional 14.91 11.83 13.37 14.08
18 Jarrin Sleeper JR Woodsville 9.41 12.38 12.14 15.97
19 Elliot Giessler JR Kingswood 11.56 12.43 13.43 10.57
30 Alexander Luehrs SR Plymouth Regional 10.37 12.64 14.03 15.55
35 Brenden Schofield SO Belmont 9.88 12.99 12.08 9.10
40 Aiden McNeil JR Laconia 10.10 13.11 9.97 9.84
51 Wyatt Norcross JR Newfound Regional 15.32 13.55 15.59 14.64
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Colby Vetter JR Belmont 9.66 11.63 13.03 8.61 14.43
11 Logan Gilmore SR Mascoma Valley 14.67 12.12 9.46 10.43 9.46
22 Jace Gooden FR White Mountains 11.83 12.45 15.32 9.47 15.57
23 Logan Troon SO Kennett 11.98 12.47 8.86 11.60 10.48
29 Victor Pham SO Winnisquam 8.82 12.60 14.12 13.49 10.46
32 Logan Hinton SR Newfound Regional 15.20 12.77 14.05 13.28 11.88
42 Shea Loughnane JR White Mountains 15.51 13.14 14.98 15.64 13.54
47 Asa Michetti SR Mascoma Valley 10.13 13.32 13.06 10.53 13.59
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Albert D'Almedia JR Laconia 11.96 13.16
10 Chris Messmore SR Bishop Brady 12.11 13.20
24 Jeffrey Carrier SR Belmont 12.48 11.86
31 Garrett Giovagnoli SR Mascoma Valley 12.66 8.99
45 Shane Loynds SO Mascoma Valley 13.20 12.41
46 Evan Thurston FR Kingswood 13.21 16.65
52 Aiden Planz FR White Mountains 13.55 15.45
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Jack Beauchesne SR Bishop Brady 11.58 11.69
6 Garrett Emery JR Woodsville 15.38 11.83
26 Nick Steigmeyer SR Bishop Brady 12.53 12.53
28 David Young SR Berlin 15.24 12.59
38 Riley Emmerton FR Woodsville 15.06 13.09
48 Athanasius Orlowski SO Newfound Regional 16.19 13.38
49 Donivan Ewing SO Laconia 16.56 13.46
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Isaiah Reese JR Gilford 11.68 11.33 11.22
12 Elijah Beaulieu JR White Mountains 12.14 8.50 13.48
12 James Yarling SR Kingswood 12.14 12.51 8.74
21 Nate Steigmeyer SR Bishop Brady 12.44 14.81 13.31
39 Caelin Stockbridge FR Franklin 13.09 16.50 12.83
43 Micah Swenson JR Prospect Mountain 13.14 15.77 12.88
44 Max Brooks SR Bishop Brady 13.18 13.84 9.23
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Joshua Gentchos JR Bishop Brady 12.73 14.87 11.30 11.89 14.75
14 Tyler Walcott JR Kennett 11.61 9.29 11.49 12.22 10.39
16 Sean Stanchfield SR Kearsarge 10.07 13.87 12.89 12.27 12.89
27 Noah Whipple SO Kearsarge 12.44 13.07 15.45 12.56 15.83
34 Nicholas Christopoulos SO Laconia 11.24 13.31 16.02 12.92 16.80
36 Richard Johnson JR Belmont 10.71 16.46 10.19 13.06 13.98
36 Brenden Francis JR Prospect Mountain 15.28 12.28 14.50 13.06 15.94