April 27, 2024
|
Coe-Brown - Northwood, NH

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tenley Nelson Senior Phillips Exeter 2:17.42 2:06.64 2:14.72 2:55.14 10
2 Chloe Gudas SR Concord 2:01.61 2:22.58 2:19.78 2:04.41 8
3 Charlotte Koutalidis SR Winnacunnet 1:39.14 2:11.71 2:21.62 2:55.61 6
4 Shaylee Murdough JR Hopkinton 2:05.02 1:40.87 2:22.06 2:41.95 4
5 Hannah Pawlowski JR Bow 3:00.45 2:37.36 2:24.36 1:52.60 2
6 Ava Murphy Senior Phillips Academy 2:02.24 1:56.35 2:27.27 2:27.27 1
7 Melani Dowling Junior Phillips Exeter 2:44.53 2:44.53 2:28.22 2:48.97 -
8 Ava Martin JR Alvirne 2:16.67 2:33.01 2:28.55 2:38.95 -
9 Clara Knab SR Exeter 3:10.71 2:00.69 2:28.99 3:04.75 -
10 Carson Mariotti JR Winnacunnet 3:00.84 3:08.31 2:29.45 3:12.79 -
11 Lily Tedford SR Sanborn Regional 2:46.02 2:14.61 2:29.56 2:16.10 -
12 Brianna Paterna FR Exeter 2:52.38 1:55.42 2:29.89 2:02.91 -
13 Ashley Ting Sophomore Phillips Exeter 2:38.31 2:18.71 2:30.77 2:24.74 -
14 Murathime Daisley Sophomore Phillips Academy 1:51.71 3:07.18 2:30.95 1:53.22 -
15 Melanie Bedard JR Merrimack 2:55.47 3:15.13 2:31.26 3:16.64 -
16 Taylor Fellows JR Newport 2:26.91 2:40.54 2:31.45 2:54.17 -
17 Julia Hou SO Bow 2:21.00 2:13.42 2:31.61 2:39.19 -
18 Drewanne Sherman SO Londonderry 2:16.61 2:02.95 2:31.78 2:18.12 -
19 Sayde White JR Londonderry 2:35.51 2:17.22 2:32.46 2:29.41 -
20 Sydney Spack SO Merrimack Valley 3:19.15 2:43.92 2:33.19 2:01.02 -
21 Amber Orleans JR Exeter 2:56.46 2:50.27 2:34.79 2:47.18 -
22 Ava Shapiro JR Kearsarge 1:53.18 2:53.64 2:35.03 2:33.48 -
23 Megan McWhirter SO Merrimack 2:01.35 2:02.90 2:35.57 2:52.69 -
24 Annika Bergin JR Hollis/Brookline 2:29.79 2:32.91 2:36.03 2:59.44 -
25 Jennifer Herbert JR Alvirne 2:36.24 2:12.81 2:36.24 3:15.30 -
26 Gabriella DeLong FR Londonderry 2:46.15 2:24.20 2:36.74 3:00.26 -
27 Sophia Berube JR Alvirne 3:23.79 2:47.45 2:37.97 2:20.60 -
28 Sophia Sayers SR Timberlane 2:49.48 3:13.46 2:39.88 2:36.69 -
29 Madison Geddes JR Merrimack Valley 2:25.54 2:17.54 2:39.93 2:41.53 -
30 Quinn Doherty FR Concord 3:09.35 2:19.60 2:40.46 2:50.09 -
31 Whitney Adair SO Con-Val 2:11.05 2:02.96 2:41.78 2:56.34 -
32 Ella Taylor SO Merrimack 2:52.32 2:16.55 2:42.56 2:11.68 -
33 Kaitlyn Reynolds SR Timberlane 3:12.83 1:59.29 2:43.41 2:14.00 -
34 Anna Bergeron SR Coe-Brown 2:55.25 2:42.15 2:43.78 3:18.18 -
35 Emely Melendez SR Nashua South 1:57.00 2:15.13 2:44.79 3:22.70 -
36 Sofia Nardone SR Winnacunnet 2:12.43 3:15.33 2:45.53 3:05.40 -
37 Delia Reyes Senior Phillips Exeter 2:10.10 3:05.14 2:46.79 2:38.45 -
38 Madison Taylor SO Coe-Brown 2:33.29 3:20.46 2:48.45 2:01.29 -
39 Elliana Wing SO Concord 1:58.60 2:37.56 2:49.42 2:52.81 -
40 Catriona Carter JR Milford 3:18.71 3:10.21 2:49.83 3:18.71 -
41 Mia Spear SO Hollis/Brookline 3:11.08 3:07.58 2:55.30 2:23.75 -
Girls' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tenley Nelson Senior Phillips Exeter 2:14.72 2:09.34 2:30.89 2:38.97 2:33.58 2:51.10 10
2 Chloe Gudas SR Concord 2:19.78 2:04.41 2:44.94 2:04.41 1:50.43 2:25.38 8
3 Charlotte Koutalidis SR Winnacunnet 2:21.62 2:15.96 2:24.46 2:45.70 2:34.37 1:54.72 6
4 Shaylee Murdough JR Hopkinton 2:22.06 1:50.81 2:05.02 2:16.38 3:01.84 1:40.87 4
5 Hannah Pawlowski JR Bow 2:24.36 2:56.12 2:18.59 2:59.01 2:53.24 1:46.83 2
6 Ava Murphy Senior Phillips Academy 2:27.27 2:44.95 2:06.66 2:37.58 2:16.97 2:47.89 1
7 Melani Dowling Junior Phillips Exeter 2:28.22 1:52.65 2:43.05 2:20.81 2:44.53 2:03.03 -
8 Ava Martin JR Alvirne 2:28.55 2:53.81 2:16.67 2:52.32 1:55.87 2:18.16 -
9 Clara Knab SR Exeter 2:28.99 2:24.52 1:54.73 3:09.22 2:18.56 2:48.36 -
13 Ashley Ting Sophomore Phillips Exeter 2:30.77 2:39.82 2:51.88 2:20.22 2:14.19 2:50.37 -
Girls' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Carson Mariotti JR Winnacunnet 2:26.46 1:49.10 2:29.45 2:17.50 2:44.40 2:57.85 -
11 Lily Tedford SR Sanborn Regional 2:35.55 2:25.08 2:29.56 2:01.15 2:19.09 3:08.45 -
12 Brianna Paterna FR Exeter 2:52.38 1:46.43 2:29.89 1:49.42 2:20.90 2:49.38 -
14 Murathime Daisley Sophomore Phillips Academy 2:38.50 1:59.25 2:30.95 2:29.44 3:16.24 3:02.65 -
15 Melanie Bedard JR Merrimack 1:54.96 3:03.03 2:31.26 2:20.68 2:55.47 2:04.04 -
16 Taylor Fellows JR Newport 2:01.16 2:02.68 2:31.45 2:23.88 2:57.20 2:07.22 -
17 Julia Hou SO Bow 1:50.68 1:59.78 2:31.61 3:03.45 2:22.52 2:05.84 -
18 Drewanne Sherman SO Londonderry 2:04.46 2:28.75 2:31.78 2:40.89 2:48.48 2:40.89 -
20 Sydney Spack SO Merrimack Valley 1:47.24 2:53.11 2:33.19 2:19.41 2:30.13 2:16.34 -
21 Amber Orleans JR Exeter 2:00.74 2:06.93 2:34.79 2:50.27 2:08.48 1:49.90 -
23 Megan McWhirter SO Merrimack 1:50.46 2:32.46 2:35.57 2:38.69 2:15.35 2:09.13 -
24 Annika Bergin JR Hollis/Brookline 3:05.68 3:10.36 2:36.03 2:54.76 2:42.28 2:23.55 -
25 Jennifer Herbert JR Alvirne 3:12.18 2:40.93 2:36.24 2:40.93 3:04.37 2:53.43 -
27 Sophia Berube JR Alvirne 3:06.41 2:25.34 2:37.97 1:56.90 2:39.55 3:06.41 -
28 Sophia Sayers SR Timberlane 2:22.30 2:11.11 2:39.88 2:51.08 1:58.32 2:41.48 -
35 Emely Melendez SR Nashua South 3:01.27 2:15.13 2:44.79 2:13.48 3:32.58 2:03.60 -
37 Delia Reyes Senior Phillips Exeter 2:43.46 2:26.78 2:46.79 2:05.10 3:30.16 2:23.44 -
Girls' 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Sayde White JR Londonderry 3:18.20 2:32.46 3:06.01 3:16.68 -
22 Ava Shapiro JR Kearsarge 3:21.54 2:35.03 2:19.53 2:35.03 -
26 Gabriella DeLong FR Londonderry 3:22.20 2:36.74 2:44.58 1:52.86 -
29 Madison Geddes JR Merrimack Valley 2:09.55 2:39.93 3:02.32 2:59.13 -
30 Quinn Doherty FR Concord 3:04.53 2:40.46 2:50.09 2:16.40 -
31 Whitney Adair SO Con-Val 2:25.61 2:41.78 2:49.87 2:09.43 -
32 Ella Taylor SO Merrimack 2:47.44 2:42.56 2:29.56 2:29.56 -
33 Kaitlyn Reynolds SR Timberlane 2:04.20 2:43.41 3:19.36 1:54.39 -
34 Anna Bergeron SR Coe-Brown 3:24.73 2:43.78 2:12.67 3:03.44 -
36 Sofia Nardone SR Winnacunnet 2:22.36 2:45.53 2:55.47 3:13.67 -
38 Madison Taylor SO Coe-Brown 3:25.51 2:48.45 3:33.94 2:13.08 -
39 Elliana Wing SO Concord 2:18.93 2:49.42 2:22.32 2:10.46 -
40 Catriona Carter JR Milford 3:13.61 2:49.83 2:10.77 3:11.91 -
41 Mia Spear SO Hollis/Brookline 2:13.23 2:55.30 3:19.85 2:16.74 -