2022 Woods Trail Run

October 1, 2022
|
Dan Grossman Woods Trail Thetford, VT 05074
HOST: Thetford Academy   DIRECTOR: David McGinn   TIMING: Lancer Timing  

BOYS Seed 4 Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Austin Charest JR Timberlane 06:35.2 20:28.0
2 David Walker FR Inter-Lakes 06:35.8 20:29.9
3 Jack Tacy-Munroe 2024 Mt. Mansfield 06:36.9 20:33.4
4 Owen Motyka 2023 Northfield 06:38.3 20:37.8
5 Cameron Griffin 2025 Lake Region 06:38.5 20:38.2
6 Thomas Hinton 2023 Lake Region 06:42.8 20:51.6
7 Max Leibon 2023 Thetford Academy 06:45.0 20:58.5
8 Harley Ransom 2023 Thetford Academy 06:45.8 21:00.9
9 Eliot Robinson 2026 Mt. Mansfield 06:46.1 21:01.8
10 Lucian Dumais 2026 Mt. Mansfield 06:46.8 21:04.1
11 Nicholas Katsoulis JR Timberlane 06:47.9 21:07.5
12 Calvin Cacciamani 2024 Craftsbury Academy 06:51.2 21:17.7
13 Kaigle Evan 2024 Milton 06:51.3 21:18.0
14 Liam Beckett 2026 Essex 06:52.8 21:22.8
15 Aiden Sabel 2025 Essex 06:52.9 21:22.8
16 Shea Smithwich 2025 Burr and Burton 06:55.5 21:31.0
17 Miguel Kutter-Walker 2025 Thetford Academy 06:55.8 21:31.9
18 Henry Sexter 2023 Burr and Burton 06:56.4 21:34.0
19 Nik Zastawsky 2024 Wethersfield 06:57.1 21:36.0
20 Wendell Durham 2026 Thetford Academy 06:57.6 21:37.4
21 Brycen Gandin 2025 Rutland 06:58.5 21:40.3
22 Julien Puttlitz 2025 Colchester 06:59.1 21:42.3
23 Jacob Raymond JR Timberlane 06:59.5 21:43.4
24 Wyatt Hankes 2026 South Burlington 07:00.0 21:45.0
25 Orion Cooper 2026 South Burlington 07:00.2 21:45.8
26 Ethan Mulvey 2024 Malden Catholic 07:00.3 21:46.1
27 Cooper Berard 2026 Champlain Valley 07:02.5 21:52.9
28 Anthony Cauley JR Hopkinton 07:03.2 21:54.9
29 Gage Larkin 2026 South Burlington 07:04.6 21:59.5
30 Nathan Bain FR Merrimack Valley 07:04.9 22:00.3
31 Maison Herbert FR Timberlane 07:05.2 22:01.1
32 Liam Willard 2025 Wethersfield 07:06.1 22:04.1
33 Gerry Hall 2026 Portland 07:06.3 22:04.5
34 Edwin Lynds 2025 Woodstock 07:06.9 22:06.4
35 Gabe Limlaw 2025 Thetford Academy 07:07.5 22:08.4
36 Isaac Stebbins 2025 Lamoille 07:08.1 22:10.2
37 Devon Powers-Lopez 2026 Danville School 07:08.3 22:10.9
38 Tyler Bacon 2025 Montpelier 07:08.5 22:11.4
39 Nick Cooper 2025 Malden Catholic 07:08.5 22:11.5
40 Nicholas Oliva 2025 Portland 07:08.6 22:11.7
41 Casey Sullivan 2023 South Burlington 07:09.0 22:12.9
42 Lucien Beauchemin 2024 Mt. Mansfield 07:10.4 22:17.2
43 Devin Gasque SO Inter-Lakes 07:11.7 22:21.3
44 Mason Carrubba JR Timberlane 07:12.6 22:24.1
45 Christopher Madsen 2026 Burr and Burton 07:12.7 22:24.6
46 Ian Jewett 2024 Burr and Burton 07:12.9 22:25.3
47 Ethan Borland 2023 Montpelier 07:13.2 22:26.2
48 Marko Svoren 2024 Rutland 07:14.9 22:31.3
49 Adam Kavanaugh 2026 BFA-St. Albans 07:16.2 22:35.4
50 Finn Farrell 2025 Woodstock 07:17.3 22:38.8
51 Kalob Still 2023 BFA-Fairfax 07:17.4 22:39.2
52 Kevin Humphrey 2023 Malden Catholic 07:18.1 22:41.3
53 Brodie Nelson FR Timberlane 07:18.6 22:42.7
54 Elliot Senecal 2025 Mt. Abraham 07:18.8 22:43.5
55 John Jennings FR Souhegan 07:19.2 22:44.8
56 Derek Hall 2023 Mt. Mansfield 07:19.2 22:44.8
57 Harrison Shirk 2024 Colchester 07:19.5 22:45.7
58 Enzo Napolitano 2026 Burlington 07:20.3 22:48.2
59 William Iliff 2023 Mt. Abraham 07:20.6 22:49.0
60 Baker LaRock 2024 Otter Valley 07:20.8 22:49.7
61 Matthew Conte JR Timberlane 07:21.6 22:52.3
62 Aidan Reed 2023 Woodstock 07:22.1 22:53.9
63 Asa Baker-Rouse 2024 Middlebury 07:22.3 22:54.2
64 Andy Bazan 2025 Essex 07:22.7 22:55.5
65 Jackson Moretti 2023 Wethersfield 07:22.8 22:55.8
66 Ryan Ricks JR Merrimack 07:22.8 22:55.8
67 Owen Courcey 2025 Woodstock 07:22.9 22:56.3
68 Jarrin Sleeper Junior Woodsville NH 07:23.1 22:56.7
69 Liam DeYoung 2023 Portland 07:23.6 22:58.3
70 Eyram Anim 2023 Malden Catholic 07:23.7 22:58.6
71 Joseph Orost 2025 Lamoille 07:23.8 22:59.1
72 Will McDermott 2026 White Plains 07:24.3 23:00.4
73 William Ryan 2026 Canton 07:25.1 23:03.2
74 Logan Prince 2026 Portland 07:25.1 23:03.2
75 Taro Ditch 2023 BFA-St. Albans 07:25.6 23:04.5
76 Habib Melud 2025 U-32 07:26.1 23:06.2
77 Quinn Fontaine 2025 Burlington 07:26.2 23:06.4
78 Tristin Stagner 2025 Springfield 07:26.3 23:06.9
79 Quinn Shelley 2024 Burlington 07:26.5 23:07.4
80 Charlie Vaal 2024 St. Johnsbury Academy 07:29.0 23:15.2
81 Ethan Pastella 2026 Stowe 07:29.1 23:15.6
82 Benjamin Williams 2026 Champlain Valley 07:29.6 23:17.1
83 Jeremiah Stewart 2023 Burlington 07:29.8 23:17.6
84 Hayden Gilbert 2026 Mt. Mansfield 07:30.7 23:20.4
85 Colin Snyder 2023 Northfield 07:30.8 23:20.8
86 Jack Tinker 2024 BFA-Fairfax 07:31.5 23:23.0
87 Connor Gaine 2025 Thetford Academy 07:31.6 23:23.3
88 Conner Beland 2025 Hartford 07:32.3 23:25.3
89 Spencer Cobb 2024 Springfield 07:33.6 23:29.4
90 Morgan Barnes 2023 Mt. Abraham 07:34.3 23:31.6
91 Alex Boardman FR Lebanon 07:35.2 23:34.3
92 Dustin Lavigne 2022 Mt. Abraham 07:35.6 23:35.6
93 Andrew Rossi 2026 Canton 07:35.8 23:36.4
94 Jack Doshi 2024 Wethersfield 07:36.6 23:38.9
95 Karl Leonardi SO Souhegan 07:38.2 23:43.9
96 Mac Abrams 2024 Woodstock 07:38.6 23:45.1
97 Brodey Priddy 2025 Spaulding 07:39.0 23:46.4
98 Bryce Fontaine 2023 BFA-Fairfax 07:39.7 23:48.5
99 Benjamin Wolynec Sophomore Essex VT 07:41.1 23:52.9
100 Nathaniel Horton 2026 South Burlington 07:42.0 23:55.7
101 Sam Kobs FR Nashua North 07:45.8 24:07.3
102 Elijah Myer 2024 Northfield 07:47.9 24:13.8
103 Luke Amidon 2026 Mt. Mansfield 07:47.9 24:13.8
104 Damian Stagner 2023 Springfield 07:48.4 24:15.4
105 Tim Mastrogiovanni 2023 White Plains 07:49.1 24:17.5
106 Brady Davis 2025 Burlington 07:52.1 24:26.8
107 Padraic Cook JR Souhegan 07:55.0 24:35.9
108 Andrew Kerwin 2026 North Country 07:55.6 24:37.9
109 Liam Messier 2023 Colchester 07:57.5 24:43.6
110 Orr Rabkin SO Lebanon 08:02.5 24:59.4
111 Dominick Coffie FR Nashua North 08:04.5 25:05.4
112 Nick Holowesko 2023 Canton 08:06.0 25:10.1
113 Owen Pisinski FR Souhegan 08:10.4 25:23.7
114 Otis Loga 2023 U-32 08:17.7 25:46.4
115 Will DeBay 2023 Mt. Mansfield 08:21.1 25:57.1
116 Alex Wallace 2023 Canton 08:23.0 26:03.1
117 Jacob Michael 2026 North Country 08:26.9 26:15.1
118 Kaven Duraiarasu SO Nashua North 08:27.6 26:17.3
119 Charlie Patterson SO Nashua North 09:16.8 28:50.2
120 Christopher Chitambar 2026 North Country 09:26.7 29:21.1

GIRLS Seed 1 Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Tess Drury 2023 Mt. Mansfield 06:19.9 19:40.5
2 Alice Kredell 2025 Champlain Valley 06:26.9 20:02.3
3 Gillian Fairfax 2024 Burlington 06:28.8 20:08.1
4 Sophie Ginsberg 2023 White Plains 06:29.0 20:08.6
5 Estella Laird 2025 Champlain Valley 06:33.4 20:22.2
6 Scarlet Stimson 2023 Essex 06:35.2 20:27.9
7 Erin VonHousen 2024 Chariho 06:38.7 20:39.0
8 Isabelle Mondo 2023 RHAM 06:40.0 20:42.8
9 Anita Miller 2024 White River Valley 06:42.3 20:50.1
10 Tamar Byl-Brann 2023 Amherst-Pelham 06:42.6 20:50.8
11 Kaitlyn Lumbra 2026 BFA-St. Albans 06:45.0 20:58.3
12 Amelie Scharf 2024 Champlain Valley 06:45.6 21:00.2
13 Erin Geisler 2025 Rutland 06:45.8 21:01.1
14 Charlotte Crum 2026 Champlain Valley 06:46.1 21:01.8
15 Hannah Bennett SR Hopkinton 06:49.8 21:13.4
16 Amy Felice 2024 U-32 06:51.5 21:18.6
17 Shaylee Murdough SO Hopkinton 06:52.1 21:20.6
18 Claire Serrano 2026 U-32 06:53.2 21:23.9
19 Beth McIntosh 2025 Middlebury 06:54.1 21:26.8
20 Anya Young 2026 White River Valley 06:54.6 21:28.3
21 Mary Harrington 2026 Middlebury 06:55.1 21:29.7
22 Ella McEntee 2025 Mt. Mansfield 06:57.0 21:35.7
23 Ava Rohrbaugh 2023 Champlain Valley 06:57.5 21:37.3
24 Audrey Neilson 2026 Champlain Valley 06:58.0 21:38.9
25 Isabella Hastings SR Lebanon 06:58.4 21:39.9
26 Ava Whitney 2023 Brattleboro 06:58.8 21:41.2
27 Kyle Keough 2023 Barrington 07:00.0 21:44.9
28 Seven Bowen 2025 Mt. Mansfield 07:00.5 21:46.6
29 Emma Jarnagin SR Souhegan 07:00.8 21:47.7
30 Lydia Donahue 2026 Champlain Valley 07:01.2 21:48.7
31 Virginia Cobb 2024 Essex 07:03.9 21:57.2
32 Evangeline Taylor 2025 Rutland 07:05.7 22:02.9
33 Sophie Gardos 2025 Barrington 07:06.0 22:03.6
34 Taylore Dall 2025 Essex 07:06.0 22:03.8
35 Elizabeth Sawicki 2025 Amherst-Pelham 07:07.3 22:07.6
36 Melanie Bedard SO Merrimack 07:07.3 22:07.8
37 April Schilling 2023 Amherst-Pelham 07:08.4 22:11.2
38 Annalise Wood 2025 Champlain Valley 07:09.3 22:14.1
39 Stephanie Svendsen JR Souhegan 07:09.9 22:15.8
40 Paige Poirier 2024 South Burlington 07:10.5 22:17.7
41 Lauren-Kate Garceau 2023 BFA-St. Albans 07:13.4 22:26.6
42 Grace McHenry 2024 Burlington 07:15.5 22:33.1
43 Madelyn Durkee 2023 Thetford Academy 07:16.5 22:36.2
44 Tanisha Gerg 2023 Essex 07:17.3 22:38.9
45 Audrey Littlefield SR Souhegan 07:17.5 22:39.4
46 Alyse Bibeau 2025 Essex 07:20.1 22:47.6
47 Hadley Martisus 2026 Essex 07:23.2 22:57.1
48 Abby Bergeron 2023 Essex 07:23.3 22:57.3
49 McKenna Knapp 2024 Northfield 07:24.1 22:59.8
50 Ava Hayden 2025 Thetford Academy 07:25.7 23:04.9
51 Annabelle Weston 2025 Essex 07:28.4 23:13.3
52 Seina Dowgiewicz 2023 Middlebury 07:28.6 23:14.0
53 Ava Schneider 2025 Middlebury 07:29.9 23:18.1
54 Sarah Bryson SO Souhegan 07:30.3 23:19.3
55 Jordyn O'brien 2023 Burlington 07:33.8 23:30.1
56 Kathryn Nourse 2025 Essex 07:37.1 23:40.3
57 Ayla Gaa 2026 Essex 07:37.1 23:40.4
58 Norah Stubbs 2024 Essex 07:41.6 23:54.4
59 Chelsea Larsen 2025 Essex 07:43.4 24:00.0
60 Corinna Hobbs 2023 Champlain Valley 08:42.3 27:02.9

GIRLS Seed 5 Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Heather Ivas SO Timberlane 07:57.9 24:45.0
2 Kendall Faley 2026 Burr and Burton 08:06.2 25:10.8
3 Spack Sydney FR Merrimack Valley 08:09.0 25:19.4
4 Jade Deuso 2026 Lamoille 08:09.6 25:21.4
5 Olivia Manorqui 2026 White Plains 08:17.3 25:45.2
6 Miriah Langmaid 2023 Lake Region 08:25.5 26:10.7
7 Nadiya Jones 2024 White Plains 08:26.7 26:14.5
8 Ainsley Charbonneau 2026 Milton 08:29.0 26:21.7
9 Erica Knudsen 2025 Springfield 08:30.1 26:25.1
10 Estelle Good FR Inter-Lakes 08:31.3 26:28.8
11 Charlie Edlund 2025 Lake Region 08:36.7 26:45.4
12 Sophia Rockwood 2025 Windsor 08:40.3 26:56.7
13 Aine Remmers 2025 North Country 08:40.6 26:57.5
14 Elizabeth Fellows SO Timberlane 08:40.9 26:58.7
15 Lily Birch 2023 Burr and Burton 08:43.3 27:06.0
16 Gracie Arcane SO Inter-Lakes 08:44.2 27:08.9
17 Emmaleigh Stinson SR Merrimack Valley 08:44.9 27:11.2
18 Erin Lemieux 2023 Milton 08:46.4 27:15.8
19 Lena Smith Freshman Champlain Valley VT 08:53.6 27:38.1
20 Marissa Cross 2025 Rice Memorial 08:54.1 27:39.6
21 Lindley Pickard 2025 Champlain Valley 08:58.2 27:52.4
22 Katelyn Reagan 2025 Champlain Valley 08:59.9 27:57.8
23 Casey Wiedrick 2026 Oxbow 09:00.4 27:59.1
24 Cote Keira FR Merrimack Valley 09:01.8 28:03.6
25 Kiersten MacKeen JR Timberlane 09:02.4 28:05.4
26 Cecily Loomis 2026 Burr and Burton 09:02.8 28:06.7
27 Ali Bronzo 2023 Burr and Burton 09:03.2 28:07.8
28 Mya Boutin Sophomore Woodsville NH 09:08.7 28:25.0
29 Kelly LeGallo SO Manchester Memorial 09:09.2 28:26.5
30 Alexis Derouchie 2024 North Country 09:09.8 28:28.6
31 Leah Dennis 2024 White Plains 09:11.0 28:32.0
32 Piper Flaherty 2025 Stowe 09:12.3 28:36.2
33 Elena Wagner 2024 BFA-Fairfax 09:15.4 28:45.9
34 Brighton Smith FR Souhegan 09:16.0 28:47.8
35 Merry McGlin 2024 Burr and Burton 09:16.7 28:50.0
36 Myla Arnzen 2026 BFA-Fairfax 09:16.9 28:50.5
37 Holly Gordon JR Merrimack 09:17.0 28:50.9
38 Anna Herrmann SR Merrimack Valley 09:20.8 29:02.6
39 Peyton Metruk 2024 BFA-Fairfax 09:22.4 29:07.5
40 Farren Stainton 2024 Woodstock 09:27.8 29:24.4
41 Emily Kneeland 2026 BFA-Fairfax 09:28.1 29:25.1
42 Annelise Brown FR Lebanon 09:28.3 29:26.0
43 Vincy Chan 2025 Burr and Burton 09:29.4 29:29.3
44 Emily Muskiewicz FR Merrimack 09:33.3 29:41.5
45 Naomi Farley 2023 Stowe 09:34.0 29:43.7
46 Nadia Ardid 2023 Lake Region 09:35.0 29:46.8
47 Soledad Nadel 2026 Green Mt Valley School 09:38.6 29:57.8
48 Medha Bashyam SO Nashua South 09:40.3 30:03.1
49 Camille Marineau 2025 Spaulding 09:40.9 30:05.1
50 Hannah Allen FR Merrimack 09:44.1 30:15.0
51 Avary Berardinelli SO Merrimack 09:44.6 30:16.4
52 Lynsey Lavely 2026 Danville School 09:46.0 30:21.0
53 Lindsey Ferris 2025 BFA-Fairfax 09:46.5 30:22.3
54 Maya Blight JR Manchester Memorial 09:51.5 30:38.1
55 Barrett Ouelette 2026 Hartford 09:53.4 30:43.9
56 Charlotte Brault 2025 Spaulding 09:53.5 30:44.1
57 Cecilia Wendling 2023 Hartford 09:55.9 30:51.6
58 Meta Denio FR Manchester Memorial 09:57.5 30:56.6
59 Adeline Eldred 2025 Rice Memorial 09:57.7 30:57.3
60 Lila Oquendo 2025 Rutland 10:00.0 31:04.4
61 Hannah Collins 2025 White River Valley 10:02.2 31:11.4
62 Abby Peliel 2023 Essex 10:02.6 31:12.5
63 Jenna Jeter 2026 Essex 10:03.1 31:14.0
64 Shayna Wolfson FR Souhegan 10:03.6 31:15.5
65 Cree Pacher 2025 Mt. Anthony 10:05.3 31:20.8
66 Kiley Baker 2026 BFA-St. Albans 10:05.5 31:21.5
67 Sydney Dimick 2025 U-32 10:07.2 31:26.8
68 Geoffrion Nicole FR Merrimack Valley 10:07.4 31:27.4
69 Olivia Williams Junior Woodsville NH 10:07.4 31:27.4
70 Ella Wright 2026 Rice Memorial 10:10.4 31:36.8
71 Maren Robinson 2025 Noble 10:12.2 31:42.3
72 Vivian Ross 2023 Middlebury 10:15.0 31:51.0
73 Emily Dillon FR Merrimack 10:16.2 31:54.8
74 Ava Schwoegler SO Souhegan 10:17.1 31:57.5
75 Charlotte McIntyre 2025 BFA-Fairfax 10:18.6 32:02.2
76 Lynch Tessa FR Merrimack Valley 10:19.5 32:05.1
77 Rita Lin 2026 Portland 10:19.7 32:05.6
78 Elena Gastard 2025 Lake Region 10:20.3 32:07.6
79 Allish Hodgkins JR Manchester Memorial 10:20.5 32:08.0
80 Madeline Doyle JR Merrimack 10:20.6 32:08.4
81 Morgan Barrup 2023 Lake Region 10:21.0 32:09.7
82 Ruby Gardner 2026 Lake Region 10:23.4 32:17.0
83 Ella Stainton 2024 Woodstock 10:24.3 32:20.0
84 Sarah Dodds FR Merrimack 10:25.8 32:24.6
85 Shealyn Sarcia JR Merrimack 10:28.4 32:32.5
86 Leah Masal 2023 Portland 10:29.5 32:36.0
87 Lilith Johnson 2025 BFA-St. Albans 10:30.9 32:40.3
88 Ava Rapkowicz 2026 Lyndon Institute 10:32.5 32:45.5
89 Sela Churchill 2026 Lamoille 10:42.1 33:15.3
90 Addison Devault 2024 Brattleboro 10:42.2 33:15.4
91 Abigail Langlois 2024 BFA-Fairfax 10:49.6 33:38.5
92 Bea Porter 2025 Middlebury 10:50.0 33:39.6
93 Lydia Likas SO Merrimack Valley 10:50.3 33:40.7
94 Jasmin Robinson-Wilson 2024 White Plains 10:53.6 33:50.9
95 Elizabeth Champagne SO Manchester Memorial 10:56.0 33:58.3
96 Hannah Crawley 2025 Stowe 10:58.7 34:06.7
97 Ava Beal 2025 Stowe 11:01.1 34:14.1
98 Kacjh Hayrapatyan 2023 Brattleboro 11:01.5 34:15.5
99 Olivia Martaniuk 2026 Windsor 11:02.8 34:19.5
100 Ava Rodriguez SR Nashua South 11:05.1 34:26.7
101 Anysa Gage SR Merrimack 11:05.7 34:28.4
102 Vanessa Chausheva Senior Woodsville NH 11:06.8 34:31.9
103 Riley Westlund 2026 White Plains 11:10.1 34:42.4
104 Verna Stoddard 2023 Craftsbury Academy 11:12.7 34:50.2
105 Genesis Baez Alcantara FR Nashua South 11:14.2 34:55.1
106 Evie Kiele 2024 Brattleboro 11:14.5 34:55.9
107 Laiba Eager 2023 Brattleboro 11:19.5 35:11.3
108 Lily Foisy 2024 BFA-St. Albans 11:20.4 35:14.3
109 Sophia Montegue 2024 St. Johnsbury Academy 11:21.2 35:16.7
110 Evelyn Rocha 2026 U-32 11:40.2 36:15.8
111 Katherine James 2026 White Plains 11:40.8 36:17.5
112 Anastazie Horakova SR Hopkinton 11:42.7 36:23.5
113 Christine Swift 2025 Oxbow 11:43.2 36:25.2
114 Deycy Mendez 2025 Randolph Union 11:48.1 36:40.4
115 Marianne Lutz 2024 BFA-Fairfax 11:53.2 36:56.3
116 Morgan Cutter 2024 BFA-Fairfax 11:53.3 36:56.6
117 Mae Malone SO Merrimack 11:54.7 37:00.8
118 Olivia Charron 2025 Fair Haven 11:58.7 37:13.1
119 Taylor Davis SR Merrimack Valley 12:30.8 38:52.9
120 Chedva Gordon 2025 Burr and Burton 12:41.5 39:26.4
121 Lauren Murby FR Merrimack 13:43.8 42:39.9
122 Emma Mckenzie SO Merrimack 15:49.8 49:11.3

GIRLS Seed 3 Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Beatrice Lake 2023 Randolph Union 07:10.3 22:17.0
2 Abigail Robinson FR Timberlane 07:11.8 22:21.6
3 Danielle Lynch 2025 RHAM 07:26.7 23:07.9
4 Paige Fieldhouse 2024 Green Mt Valley School 07:29.1 23:15.6
5 Mia He 2026 Barrington 07:33.9 23:30.4
6 Nina Holm 2023 RHAM 07:34.0 23:30.7
7 Charlotte Young 2023 Spaulding 07:36.1 23:37.1
8 Maeve Kelly 2026 Barrington 07:37.2 23:40.7
9 Cadence Nadeau 2025 Spaulding 07:40.9 23:52.0
10 Grace Harris SR Nashua South 07:41.5 23:54.1
11 Elizabeth Clarner SR Hopkinton 07:43.7 24:01.0
12 Audrey Davies SR Hopkinton 07:44.9 24:04.6
13 Eeman Barton SO Manchester Central 07:45.4 24:06.1
14 Meghan McPhee 2024 Portland 07:45.5 24:06.5
15 Abigail Roman 2024 White Plains 07:45.9 24:07.7
16 Anna Gale 2023 Lamoille 07:46.9 24:10.9
17 Charlize Brown 2024 Thetford Academy 07:49.8 24:19.7
18 Marlaina Schmitt JR Manchester Memorial 07:49.9 24:20.1
19 Heather McDougall 2023 Portland 07:50.1 24:20.8
20 Lily Swan 2026 Rice Memorial 07:52.4 24:28.0
21 Annie Hesser 2024 Thetford Academy 07:52.9 24:29.3
22 Sydney Rumsey 2026 South Burlington 07:53.0 24:29.6
23 Annaliesa Fry 2025 Champlain Valley 07:54.2 24:33.5
24 Lilly Laskowski 2025 St. Johnsbury Academy 07:54.5 24:34.3
25 Moser Lily FR Merrimack Valley 07:55.6 24:37.8
26 Angelina Woychoski 2023 Springfield 07:55.6 24:37.9
27 Anna Queiros 2025 Champlain Valley 07:55.9 24:38.8
28 Calla Kutschke SR Nashua North 07:57.3 24:43.0
29 Charlotte Reimanis 2023 Thetford Academy 07:57.3 24:43.1
30 Natalie Start 2023 Lamoille 08:01.6 24:56.4
31 Lilley Anderson 2023 Danville School 08:01.7 24:56.9
32 Juliet McShane 2025 RHAM 08:01.8 24:57.1
33 Emely Melendez JR Nashua South 08:01.8 24:57.2
34 Ava Rothe SR Hopkinton 08:01.8 24:57.2
35 Ari Hettrick-Rivera 2024 Portland 08:01.9 24:57.5
36 Mayla Landis-Marinello 2026 U-32 08:02.8 25:00.1
37 Tosca Barako 2023 Barrington 08:04.5 25:05.4
38 Claudia O'Connor 2024 Rutland 08:07.0 25:13.2
39 Ailsa O'Neil-Dunne 2023 Burlington 08:07.1 25:13.6
40 Tiana Brown SO Nashua North 08:07.6 25:15.1
41 Maya Girard Freshman Champlain Valley VT 08:09.1 25:19.7
42 Leah Jourdan 2026 Lamoille 08:10.7 25:24.8
43 Zosia Yellin FR Merrimack 08:10.7 25:24.8
44 Becca Hall 2024 Mt. Mansfield 08:11.3 25:26.6
45 Gisele Zuchman 2025 South Burlington 08:11.5 25:27.1
46 Sabine Cladis 2025 Barrington 08:12.1 25:29.2
47 Jacqueline Lambert 2024 South Burlington 08:12.4 25:30.1
48 Mya Gould 2026 U-32 08:15.3 25:39.0
49 Gabrielle O'Connor JR Nashua South 08:15.6 25:40.1
50 Kathryn Compo 2026 Mt. Mansfield 08:15.8 25:40.7
51 Kaitlyn McGrath 2023 South Burlington 08:16.6 25:42.9
52 Kayla Friend 2025 Mt. Abraham 08:17.5 25:45.8
53 Arianna Graham-Gurland 2023 Middlebury 08:18.9 25:50.1
54 Rylee Burnham 2023 Hartford 08:19.7 25:52.7
55 Rheia Schall 2026 U-32 08:20.4 25:55.0
56 Katherine Sayre 2026 Champlain Valley 08:20.5 25:55.3
57 Elliot Krantz JR Manchester Memorial 08:20.6 25:55.6
58 Josie Owens 2025 Barrington 08:21.0 25:56.9
59 Ivy Pavick 2024 St. Johnsbury Academy 08:23.4 26:04.1
60 O'Neill Ella 2026 Champlain Valley 08:23.9 26:05.6
61 Kaelani Perkins 2026 Essex 08:23.9 26:05.9
62 Mahina Elchibekova 2024 Middlebury 08:24.1 26:06.5
63 Naomi Fadden 2024 Noble 08:25.7 26:11.3
64 Ava Kreiter 2026 Essex 08:28.4 26:19.6
65 Naomi Brightman Sophomore Middlebury VT 08:29.1 26:22.0
66 Alice Breen 2026 Essex 08:29.1 26:22.1
67 Molly Birmingham 2025 South Burlington 08:29.9 26:24.5
68 Margaret Nalen SR Nashua North 08:33.7 26:36.1
69 Avery Wood 2026 Mt. Mansfield 08:35.0 26:40.4
70 Adeline Trahan 2023 Colchester 08:36.9 26:46.1
71 Rowan McArdle 2023 Colchester 08:38.3 26:50.5
72 Emersen Mitchell 2025 Lyndon Institute 08:38.5 26:51.2
73 Ava Zimmerman 2024 Amherst-Pelham 08:42.1 27:02.5
74 Samantha Santarcangelo 2025 Burlington 08:43.9 27:07.8
75 Riley Suchecki FR Nashua North 08:52.4 27:34.4
76 Caroline Garman 2025 Amherst-Pelham 08:52.9 27:35.9
77 Rhodes Emma 2023 RHAM 08:53.9 27:39.1
78 Caroline Carolla 2026 Amherst-Pelham 08:55.1 27:42.9
79 Ambiana Glavin 2023 U-32 09:03.4 28:08.5
80 Megan McWhirter FR Merrimack 09:49.4 30:31.4

GIRLS Seed 2 Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Lily Tabellione 2024 Portland 06:58.2 21:39.3
2 Madelyn Harris 2026 Burr and Burton 07:08.2 22:10.5
3 Caroline Reznick 2025 Barrington 07:11.6 22:21.2
4 Elizabeth Trafton JR Hopkinton 07:11.6 22:21.2
5 Bennett Crance 2024 St. Johnsbury Academy 07:12.9 22:25.2
6 Maggie Clark 2024 South Burlington 07:13.2 22:26.2
7 Emily Harris 2026 Burr and Burton 07:14.7 22:30.7
8 Logan Knox 2024 Woodstock 07:14.7 22:30.7
9 Sara Chang 2025 Barrington 07:18.4 22:42.3
10 Lydia Matson 2025 Stowe 07:20.8 22:49.6
11 Ava Purdy 2025 St. Johnsbury Academy 07:23.1 22:57.0
12 Siri Jolliffe 2024 St. Johnsbury Academy 07:23.5 22:58.1
13 Indie Lamb 2025 Barrington 07:25.6 23:04.7
14 Avery Murray 2023 Champlain Valley 07:25.8 23:05.2
15 Senja Erikson 2026 Champlain Valley 07:26.3 23:06.9
16 Reese Bove SO Hopkinton 07:27.0 23:08.9
17 Maeve Parker-Clarke 2025 Champlain Valley 07:27.5 23:10.4
18 Hattie Mitchell 2026 Stowe 07:29.2 23:15.8
19 Isla Cusick 2025 Amherst-Pelham 07:29.7 23:17.2
20 Clara Locke SR Hopkinton 07:30.3 23:19.2
21 Miriam Patton 2026 Brattleboro 07:33.6 23:29.4
22 Emma Blanchard 2024 South Burlington 07:34.7 23:32.8
23 Christina Juris JR Nashua North 07:35.1 23:34.1
24 Brynna Swift-Herzog 2026 Burlington 07:35.4 23:34.9
25 Tessa Ades 2024 Mt. Mansfield 07:37.1 23:40.4
26 Rebecca Hiscock SR Nashua South 07:37.5 23:41.7
27 Jane Bryant 2024 Barrington 07:37.7 23:42.1
28 Katelyn (Katie) Perry SO Nashua South 07:37.8 23:42.5
29 Peyton Qualter 2024 St. Johnsbury Academy 07:37.9 23:42.8
30 Sara Mcgill 2025 Montpelier 07:37.9 23:42.9
31 Cellini Izzy 2025 Woodstock 07:38.4 23:44.5
32 Wisteria Franklin 2023 St. Johnsbury Academy 07:39.1 23:46.4
33 Macy Moore 2026 St. Johnsbury Academy 07:39.4 23:47.4
34 Jasmine Engle 2023 St. Johnsbury Academy 07:39.8 23:48.9
35 Claire Kennedy 2025 Amherst-Pelham 07:40.7 23:51.6
36 Maddie Blanchard 2025 St. Johnsbury Academy 07:40.9 23:52.3
37 Erin Taylor SR Souhegan 07:41.5 23:54.1
38 Cassidy O'Dee 2025 Noble 07:42.7 23:57.6
39 Myra McNaughton 2025 Woodstock 07:43.0 23:58.6
40 Sonya Witkoskie SO Nashua North 07:43.3 23:59.7
41 Sarah Smith FR Lebanon 07:44.0 24:01.8
42 Abrie Howe 2023 Stowe 07:44.8 24:04.2
43 Hazel Pesci 2025 Mt. Mansfield 07:45.0 24:04.9
44 Kate Kogut 2024 Champlain Valley 07:46.4 24:09.3
45 Marina Fisher 2025 South Burlington 07:47.3 24:12.0
46 Virginia Sanderson 2023 Barrington 07:48.6 24:16.0
47 Ella Gessner SR Lebanon 07:49.0 24:17.5
48 Marisol Bonifaz 2025 Amherst-Pelham 07:49.7 24:19.4
49 Amelia Walsh SO Hopkinton 07:50.0 24:20.5
50 Carly Miller 2029 Fair Haven 07:51.8 24:26.1
51 Morgan Babbitt 2024 Canton 07:52.5 24:28.1
52 Skylar Francis 2023 Champlain Valley 07:52.6 24:28.4
53 Josie Sayre 2024 Champlain Valley 07:56.4 24:40.3
54 Samantha Kimball SR Merrimack Valley 07:57.4 24:43.3
55 Bevin Montgomery-Gehrt 2023 Amherst-Pelham 07:58.9 24:48.2
56 Olivia Serrano 2024 U-32 08:00.8 24:53.9
57 Ella Saccio 2024 Mt. Anthony 08:01.7 24:56.8
58 Nina Carmoli 2023 Essex 08:05.4 25:08.4
59 Regina Palmer 2024 South Burlington 08:07.9 25:16.2
60 Ella Thomas 2026 U-32 08:08.0 25:16.3
61 Lila Beckwith 2024 Woodstock 08:08.6 25:18.2
62 Riley Devine SR Souhegan 08:11.7 25:27.8
63 Maya Tkachenko Coggeshall 2025 Amherst-Pelham 08:15.5 25:39.7
64 Eliza Zimmermann 2026 Amherst-Pelham 08:16.0 25:41.2
65 Elizabeth Bryson SR Souhegan 08:18.5 25:48.8
66 Lia Cullen 2023 Amherst-Pelham 08:18.5 25:49.1
67 River Wolaver 2025 Amherst-Pelham 08:19.0 25:50.6
68 Addie Mager 2025 Amherst-Pelham 08:19.4 25:51.7
69 Olivia Haley 2025 Mill River 08:19.6 25:52.3
70 Julia Edgerly 2024 Amherst-Pelham 08:21.1 25:57.0
71 Katherine Normandeau 2024 Brattleboro 08:30.2 26:25.2

BOYS Seed 1 Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Birhanu Harriman SR Lebanon 05:18.3 16:29.0
2 Matthew Servin 2023 Champlain Valley 05:20.7 16:36.5
3 Brandon Piedade 2024 Barrington 05:28.4 17:00.3
4 Avery Smart 2023 Montpelier 05:29.1 17:02.5
5 Maddox Jordan 2024 Noble 05:31.8 17:11.0
6 Andrew Thornton-Sherman 2025 St. Johnsbury Academy 05:34.8 17:20.4
7 Ryan Gagne 2023 Wethersfield 05:35.8 17:23.4
8 Porter Hurteau 2024 BFA-St. Albans 05:36.0 17:23.9
9 Matheo Gallazzine 2024 Burr and Burton 05:36.2 17:24.6
10 Carson Eames 2024 St. Johnsbury Academy 05:36.5 17:25.5
11 Jack Crum 2023 Champlain Valley 05:37.9 17:29.9
12 Luke Miklus 2023 Essex 05:38.4 17:31.6
13 Thomas Wolfe SR Lebanon 05:39.7 17:35.6
14 Krebs Charles 2023 St. Johnsbury Academy 05:41.4 17:40.8
15 Cameron Fredette SR Merrimack 05:42.6 17:44.6
16 Kelton Poirer 2024 Essex 05:44.0 17:48.9
17 Sky Valin 2024 South Burlington 05:44.1 17:49.1
18 Ronan Staab 2023 White Plains 05:44.2 17:49.5
19 Taggart Schrader 2024 U-32 05:44.8 17:51.5
20 Jack Kelly 2023 Colchester 05:45.1 17:52.2
21 Jeremy Roe 2024 Ponaganset 05:45.4 17:53.3
22 Dan Knight 2024 Champlain Valley 05:45.6 17:53.8
23 Jaren Noorda SR Souhegan 05:46.3 17:55.9
24 Wilder Brown 2023 U-32 05:46.3 17:56.0
25 Ben Daniels JR Hopkinton 05:46.7 17:57.3
26 Owen Deale 2024 Champlain Valley 05:46.8 17:57.5
27 Joey DeMilio 2023 White Plains 05:47.1 17:58.4
28 Elliot Lefort 2024 Barrington 05:47.2 17:59.0
29 Owen Klein 2024 Ponaganset 05:47.6 18:00.1
30 Myles Napolitano 2025 Barrington 05:47.9 18:01.1
31 Nathan Lenzini 2023 St. Johnsbury Academy 05:48.2 18:01.9
32 Zed McNaughton 2023 Woodstock 05:48.6 18:03.3
33 Samuel Kay 2023 Rutland 05:48.9 18:04.2
34 Ezra Merrill-Triplett 2024 Montpelier 05:50.1 18:07.8
35 Dallen Noorda SO Souhegan 05:52.5 18:15.2
36 James Underwood 2025 Woodstock 05:53.1 18:17.1
37 Teddy Tremblay 2025 BFA-St. Albans 05:53.5 18:18.5
38 Connor Curran 2025 Barrington 05:53.5 18:18.5
39 John Viens 2023 Richford 05:53.9 18:19.8
40 Noah Rivera 2024 Montpelier 05:55.2 18:23.5
41 Nathaniel Bernier 2024 St. Johnsbury Academy 05:55.3 18:23.9
42 Taloosh Anderson JR Souhegan 05:55.7 18:25.1
43 Evan Pidgeon 2023 South Burlington 05:55.9 18:25.7
44 Darrian Michaelides 2023 Essex 05:56.6 18:28.1
45 Austin Simone 2024 South Burlington 05:56.7 18:28.2
46 Matt Clarner JR Hopkinton 05:56.7 18:28.5
47 Ari Levin 2025 St. Johnsbury Academy 05:57.2 18:29.9
48 Will Hughes 2024 BFA-St. Albans 05:57.6 18:31.2
49 Patrick Brown 2023 White Plains 05:57.8 18:31.7
50 Avi Yagoda 2024 Burlington 05:58.5 18:33.8
51 Ethan Morris 2024 Champlain Valley 05:59.1 18:35.7
52 Owen Davis JR Manchester Memorial 05:59.1 18:35.7
53 Kody Guiterman 2024 Champlain Valley 05:59.7 18:37.7
54 Andrew LaFlamme SR Nashua North 06:00.2 18:39.2
55 Finley Irvine JR Souhegan 06:00.3 18:39.4
56 James Steward 2025 Essex 06:00.9 18:41.2
57 Jonathan McNamara 2025 Essex 06:01.3 18:42.7
58 Charles Stockwell 2023 Barrington 06:01.6 18:43.7
59 Danny Smith 2023 Woodstock 06:02.1 18:45.0
60 Carl Laverty 2024 Essex 06:02.1 18:45.0
61 Carson Jones SR Lebanon 06:02.5 18:46.4
62 Nicholas Olszewski 2024 Ponaganset 06:02.6 18:46.7
63 Isaac Lenzini 2026 St. Johnsbury Academy 06:03.5 18:49.4
64 Christopher Clyne 2023 Barrington 06:04.1 18:51.2
65 Baker Nelson 2025 Middlebury 06:05.4 18:55.3
66 Angus Hall SR Lebanon 06:05.7 18:56.3
67 Owen Stine JR Souhegan 06:06.1 18:57.6
68 Finn Myatt 2023 Barrington 06:07.8 19:02.9
69 Jacob Shevchik 2025 Essex 06:08.7 19:05.5
70 Elliott Miklus 2025 Essex 06:08.9 19:06.3
71 Karver Butler 2024 Rutland 06:11.4 19:14.0
72 Charles Garavelli 2025 Champlain Valley 06:11.4 19:14.1
73 Henry Nasse 2024 Essex 06:12.7 19:18.1
74 Raymond LaChance 2024 Colchester 06:13.6 19:20.9
75 Patrick Vore JR Souhegan 06:14.6 19:23.9
76 Farmer Lindemuth 2025 Mt. Mansfield 06:15.6 19:27.0
77 Gavin Jacobs 2025 Mt. Mansfield 06:19.3 19:38.7
78 Thomas Garavelli 2023 Champlain Valley 06:20.0 19:40.8
79 D'Sean Coffie SR Nashua North 06:25.4 19:57.4
80 Baxter Harrington 2024 Middlebury 06:28.4 20:06.7
81 Ollie Cloutier 2023 South Burlington 06:29.8 20:11.2
82 Jonah Gorman 2026 Mt. Mansfield 06:31.0 20:14.8
83 James Ripley 2024 Mt. Mansfield 06:39.6 20:41.8
84 Tennessee Lamb 2025 U-32 06:40.9 20:45.8

Junior High BOYS Team Results (2.7k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Amherst Regional Middle School 54:26 10:53 78 2 6 16 21 33 40 43
2 Indian River School 55:07 11:01 79 7 11 18 20 23 44 79
3 Stowe 55:19 11:03 84 5 12 15 17 35 36 53
4 Hanover Parks & Rec 55:51 11:10 99 9 10 22 24 34 38 52
5 Montpelier 56:58 11:23 135 3 25 27 39 41 47 54
6 Weathersfield School 57:19 11:27 153 1 28 29 30 65    
7 BFA-Fairfax 1:02:30 12:30 230 19 26 32 66 87    
8 Danville School 1:01:14 12:14 232 4 42 48 68 70 86 91
9 Middlebury Union Middle School 1:01:25 12:17 253 37 45 55 56 60 62 81
10 Thetford Academy 1:02:55 12:35 268 8 57 59 71 73 80 82
11 Kingdom East School District 1:03:45 12:45 271 14 46 50 76 85 90  
12 HartfordMS 1:03:08 12:37 272 13 49 67 69 74 93 97
13 Fair Haven 1:05:07 13:01 321 51 58 63 72 77 84  
14 Mt. Anthony 1:07:56 13:35 361 61 64 75 78 83 92 94
15 Oxbow 1:24:11 16:50 399 31 88 89 95 96    

Junior High BOYS Individual Results (2.7k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Ethan Fischer 7 IND-ASD 05:38.7 09:28.3
2 Joel Thornton-Sherman 2027 St Johnsbury Rec Runners 05:39.8 09:30.1
3 Issac McNaughton 2029 Weathersfield School 05:41.3 09:32.6 1
4 Isaiah Lewit 2027 Burr and Burton 05:42.8 09:35.3
5 Calvin Miller 2027 Amherst Regional Middle School 05:50.8 09:48.7 2
6 Jack Milian 2027 Rutland 05:56.8 09:58.7
7 Cedric Bradley 2027 Montpelier 06:08.3 10:17.9 3
8 Ryan Richard 2027 Danville School 06:11.0 10:22.5 4
9 Nico Delena 2027 Stowe 06:11.3 10:23.0 5
10 Soren Wiederspann 2027 Woodstock 06:12.3 10:24.6
11 Peter Nedeau 2027 Amherst Regional Middle School 06:12.9 10:25.7 6
12 Karson Rogers 2027 Indian River School 06:15.7 10:30.4 7
13 William Ketterer 2027 Thetford Academy 06:22.0 10:40.9 8
14 Rhys Jones 2028 Hanover Parks & Rec 06:22.0 10:41.0 9
15 Matthias Schaefer 2028 Mid Vermont Christian 06:23.3 10:43.2
16 Yosh Bardach 2028 Hanover Parks & Rec 06:24.4 10:44.9 10
17 Carl Russell 2027 Indian River School 06:24.9 10:45.9 11
18 Paul Slesar 2029 Stowe 06:26.9 10:49.3 12
19 Ian Kiefer 2028 HartfordMS 06:27.7 10:50.5 13
20 Thomas Kehler 2027 Hazen 06:33.8 11:00.8
21 DAVID SCOTT 2027 Richford 06:34.6 11:02.1
22 Vasco Malik 2027 Woodstock 06:37.5 11:07.0
23 Sebastian Benn 2029 Kingdom East School District 06:38.0 11:07.8 14
24 Travis Roy 2027 Stowe 06:38.9 11:09.4 15
25 Oscar Peterson 2027 Amherst Regional Middle School 06:39.9 11:11.0 16
26 Tomas Hynes 2028 Stowe 06:40.7 11:12.4 17
27 Alex Deserranno 2027 Indian River School 06:40.8 11:12.5 18
28 Eli Hazen 2027 BFA-Fairfax 06:41.7 11:14.1 19
29 Jaylen Lopez-Ramirez 2027 Indian River School 06:43.7 11:17.4 20
30 Wesley Dunford 2028 Amherst Regional Middle School 06:44.1 11:18.1 21
31 Dylan Faris 2029 Hanover Parks & Rec 06:44.7 11:19.0 22
32 Reece Yorke 2027 Indian River School 06:46.4 11:21.9 23
33 Isaac Fellows 8 Hanover Parks & Rec 06:46.6 11:22.3 24
34 Andy Sheehan 2029 Montpelier 06:46.8 11:22.5 25
35 Parker Haddock 2028 BFA-Fairfax 06:48.6 11:25.5 26
36 Atticus Wykle 2028 Montpelier 06:49.8 11:27.6 27
37 Wesley Sellars 2027 Mid Vermont Christian 06:50.1 11:28.2
38 Oliver Vandivere 2027 Weathersfield School 06:53.5 11:33.8 28
39 Logan Martes 8 Weathersfield School 06:53.6 11:34.1 29
40 Cole Tomberg 2027 Weathersfield School 06:54.0 11:34.6 30
41 Jake Danis 2028 Oxbow 06:57.1 11:39.9 31
42 Henry Scannell 2028 BFA-Fairfax 06:57.2 11:40.0 32
43 Nate Christ 2027 Amherst Regional Middle School 06:59.2 11:43.3 33
44 Oliver Collins 2028 Hanover Parks & Rec 06:59.6 11:44.1 34
45 Calvin Mitchell 2027 Rutland 06:59.9 11:44.6
46 Micah McDonald 2027 Stowe 07:00.7 11:45.9 35
47 Nick Cellini 2027 Woodstock 07:00.8 11:46.1
48 Daniel Donza 2028 Stowe 07:00.9 11:46.2 36
49 Manny Fliegelman 2027 Hazen 07:03.2 11:50.1
50 kAEGEN GONDRON 2029 Richford 07:05.1 11:53.3
51 Sawyer Malzac 2027 Middlebury Union Middle School 07:05.1 11:53.4 37
52 Gabriel Gleiser 2029 Hanover Parks & Rec 07:05.2 11:53.4 38
53 Salvador Doyle 2029 Montpelier 07:05.6 11:54.2 39
54 Branden Godfrey 2027 Northfield 07:06.3 11:55.2
55 Daniel Bagdasarov 2027 Amherst Regional Middle School 07:06.6 11:55.8 40
56 Tristan Bradley 2028 Montpelier 07:06.9 11:56.3 41
57 Landon Garrand 2029 Danville School 07:08.1 11:58.4 42
58 Aaron Kennedy 2028 Amherst Regional Middle School 07:09.5 12:00.8 43
59 Logan Martell 2028 Indian River School 07:10.2 12:01.8 44
60 Charles Young 2027 Middlebury Union Middle School 07:10.3 12:02.0 45
61 Samuel Bartfeld 2029 Kingdom East School District 07:10.4 12:02.3 46
62 Ozzy Wolaver 2027 Amherst Regional Middle School 07:11.0 12:03.3
63 Everett Bartwood 2029 Montpelier 07:11.7 12:04.5 47
64 Benjamin Bittner 2030 Danville School 07:14.3 12:08.8 48
65 Leo Hamalainen 2029 HartfordMS 07:14.6 12:09.2 49
66 Jack Burke 2028 Windsor 07:14.9 12:09.7
67 Sam Martin 2027 Kingdom East School District 07:15.9 12:11.4 50
68 Emerson Robles 2030 Fair Haven 07:16.6 12:12.6 51
69 Silas Dougher 2028 Windsor 07:16.7 12:12.7
70 Remi Perreard 2029 Hanover Parks & Rec 07:16.8 12:13.0 52
71 Rex Wise 2028 Stowe 07:18.8 12:16.3 53
72 Jude Anders 2027 Brattleboro Area Middle School 07:19.5 12:17.4
73 William Duggan 2029 Montpelier 07:21.1 12:20.2 54
74 Truth Fetterolf 2027 Middlebury Union Middle School 07:21.1 12:20.2 55
75 Daniel Pougnier 2027 Hazen 07:22.0 12:21.7
76 Charlie Reiderer 2027 Middlebury Union Middle School 07:25.6 12:27.8 56
77 Nicholas Magna 2028 Randolph Union 07:27.3 12:30.5
78 Desmond Greenway 2028 Thetford Academy 07:28.1 12:31.9 57
79 Liam Wheeler 2027 Woodstock 07:28.9 12:33.3
80 Owen Knapp 2027 Fair Haven 07:30.3 12:35.6 58
81 Lincoln Smith 2028 Thetford Academy 07:31.4 12:37.4 59
82 Sam Hawley 2028 Montpelier 07:32.1 12:38.7
83 Jacob Nunnelley 2029 Montpelier 07:32.6 12:39.4
84 Liam Conathan-Leach 2028 Brattleboro Area Middle School 07:33.9 12:41.7
85 Howie Wharton 2029 Hanover Parks & Rec 07:34.2 12:42.1
86 Nate Cook-Yoder 2027 Middlebury Union Middle School 07:34.3 12:42.2 60
87 Nathaniel Holt 2028 Hanover Parks & Rec 07:37.3 12:47.3
88 Jozef Segura 2027 Mt. Anthony 07:38.3 12:49.0 61
89 Jorgen Pirrug 2028 Middlebury Union Middle School 07:39.2 12:50.5 62
90 Elliot Jensen 2027 Fair Haven 07:42.1 12:55.3 63
91 Blake Davidson 2027 Mt. Abraham 07:42.3 12:55.8
92 Hunter Favreau 2028 Mt. Anthony 07:43.4 12:57.6 64
93 Paddy Heraty 2028 Stowe 07:44.4 12:59.3
94 Charlie Zimmerman 2028 Stowe 07:45.3 13:00.7
95 Jaxson Ruane 2028 Stowe 07:46.7 13:03.1
96 Liam Pastella 2028 Stowe 07:46.8 13:03.3
97 Cameron Braadley 2028 Stowe 07:46.8 13:03.3
98 Roan Sirvent 2028 Montpelier 07:47.2 13:03.9
99 Shawn Harriman 2028 Weathersfield School 07:47.3 13:04.2 65
100 Teddy Colling 2027 BFA-Fairfax 07:48.8 13:06.6 66
101 Lucus Sanderson 2027 HartfordMS 07:49.7 13:08.1 67
102 Asher White 2029 White River Valley 07:51.9 13:11.8
103 Seneca Mori 2028 Amherst Regional Middle School 07:53.9 13:15.2
104 Colin Gray 2029 Danville School 07:54.8 13:16.7 68
105 Ayden Capps 2028 St Johnsbury Rec Runners 07:56.7 13:19.9
106 daniel hoyt 2027 Northfield 07:57.4 13:21.0
107 Scott Mcsherry 2028 HartfordMS 07:59.9 13:25.2 69
108 Wyatt Leach 2030 Danville School 08:01.8 13:28.5 70
109 Jonathan Johnson 2027 Otter Valley 08:02.6 13:29.8
110 Luke Kidd 2028 Thetford Academy 08:03.2 13:30.8 71
111 Sinatra Robles 2028 Fair Haven 08:03.7 13:31.7 72
112 Mason Fredritz 2029 Rutland 08:04.0 13:32.1
113 Paul Kidd 2027 Thetford Academy 08:05.4 13:34.5 73
114 Douglas Kussius 2029 HartfordMS 08:06.1 13:35.7 74
115 Dean Roy 2029 Stowe 08:12.1 13:45.7
116 Brock Laflamme 2028 Hanover Parks & Rec 08:12.4 13:46.2
117 Jack Deysenroth 2028 Mt. Anthony 08:13.7 13:48.4 75
118 Patrick Tester 2027 Kingdom East School District 08:13.9 13:48.8 76
119 Jacob Jamieson 2028 Fair Haven 08:15.9 13:52.1 77
120 Kaleb Brosnan 2028 Mt. Anthony 08:17.8 13:55.3 78
121 Matthew Tourville 2027 Indian River School 08:21.2 14:01.0 79
122 Paul Hesser 2027 Thetford Academy 08:23.1 14:04.3 80
123 Jeffrey Stocker 2027 Brattleboro Area Middle School 08:24.4 14:06.4
124 Will Arndt 2027 Amherst Regional Middle School 08:31.5 14:18.3
125 Liam White 2027 White River Valley 08:33.4 14:21.5
126 Enzo Blake 2028 Middlebury Union Middle School 08:35.3 14:24.7 81
127 Forest Kling 2029 Thetford Academy 08:35.9 14:25.6 82
128 Spencer Cottrell 2027 Mt. Anthony 08:36.4 14:26.5 83
129 Oliver Jensen 2027 Fair Haven 08:40.0 14:32.6 84
130 Ty Mulligan 2027 Kingdom East School District 08:41.7 14:35.5 85
131 Luke Morrison 2030 Danville School 08:44.5 14:40.0 86
132 Serein Marcotte 2027 BFA-Fairfax 08:59.3 15:05.0 87
133 Ethan Yarwood 2028 Mill River 09:00.9 15:07.6
134 sterling miller 2028 Northfield 09:04.6 15:13.9
135 Ezaias Herben 2027 Mt. Abraham 09:05.6 15:15.5
136 Benjamin Nelson 2027 Oxbow 09:10.9 15:24.5 88
137 Connor Noyes-Urffer 2027 Brattleboro Area Middle School 09:12.8 15:27.7
138 Matthew Andrasko 2029 Thetford Academy 09:14.3 15:30.1
139 Elias Bennett Eberhardy 2027 Mt. Abraham 09:23.9 15:46.2
140 NOAH TATRO 2029 Richford 09:23.9 15:46.2
141 Seamus Fleming 2027 Oxbow 09:29.7 15:56.0 89
142 Bryce Abare 2029 Middlebury Union Middle School 09:31.1 15:58.3
143 Parker Bergeron 2028 Middlebury Union Middle School 09:33.7 16:02.6
144 Otis Taylor 6 Montpelier VT 09:36.0 16:06.5
145 Rowan Goldblatt 2029 Montpelier 09:36.6 16:07.5
146 JP Rozendaal 2029 Stowe 09:36.8 16:07.9
147 Charlie Allen 2029 Kingdom East School District 09:38.3 16:10.4 90
148 Axel Pearl 2027 Danville School 09:47.8 16:26.3 91
149 Clous Kania 2028 Mt. Anthony 10:30.6 17:38.1 92
150 Noah Sincyr 2029 Montpelier 10:46.6 18:04.9
151 Raja Walters 2029 Hanover Parks & Rec 10:53.0 18:15.8
152 Josh Bagatell 2029 Hanover Parks & Rec 10:54.6 18:18.5
153 Alex Boulton 2027 Indian River School 10:55.2 18:19.5
154 Brandon Flanders 2027 Stowe 11:08.2 18:41.3
155 Solomon Berlin 2029 Stowe 11:08.3 18:41.4
156 Dexter Maxell-Crosby 2028 HartfordMS 11:20.7 19:02.1 93
157 Zachary Crawford 2028 Mt. Anthony 11:38.4 19:31.8 94
158 Landon Austin 2027 Oxbow 11:50.8 19:52.7 95
159 Jonathan Carpenter 2028 Middlebury Union Middle School 12:15.1 20:33.5
160 Marco Zollo 2029 Middlebury Union Middle School 12:25.8 20:51.5
161 Reed Allen 2029 Middlebury Union Middle School 12:35.2 21:07.3
162 William Liberty 2027 Oxbow 12:42.2 21:18.9 96
163 Oliver White 2029 Thetford Academy 14:08.7 23:44.2
164 John Sanderson 2028 HartfordMS 17:20.5 29:05.9 97

BOYS Compiled Results Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St Johnsbury Academy 1:28:52 17:46 103 6 10 14 31 42 48 65
2 Champlain Valley 1:28:33 17:42 113 2 11 22 26 52 53 80
3 Barrington 1:30:02 18:00 159 3 28 30 40 58 66 71
4 Essex 1:31:12 18:14 186 12 16 45 56 57 61 73
5 Souhegan 1:32:13 18:26 226 23 35 43 55 70 84 155
6 White Plains 1:32:39 18:31 244 18 27 50 59 90 102 121
7 Lebanon 1:31:55 18:23 260 1 13 63 68 115 120 135
8 South Burlington 1:33:30 18:42 276 17 44 46 78 91 107 119
9 Ponaganset 1:33:31 18:42 283 21 29 64 81 88 158 162
10 Wethersfield 1:33:43 18:44 293 7 38 69 83 96 144 156
11 Montpelier 1:33:54 18:46 315 4 34 41 103 133 154 209
12 Merrimack 1:35:16 19:03 351 15 72 74 93 97 116 227
13 BFA-St. Albans 1:36:21 19:16 415 8 39 49 113 206 219 239
14 Burr and Burton 1:38:10 19:38 491 9 36 100 167 179 183 184
15 Mt. Mansfield 1:38:57 19:47 506 85 94 98 105 124 136 143
16 Burlington 1:39:05 19:49 515 51 92 99 131 142 146 204
17 Woodstock 1:39:50 19:58 554 32 37 60 205 220 230 232
18 Middlebury 1:39:53 19:58 556 67 112 114 125 138 177 231
19 U-32 1:40:19 20:03 572 19 24 141 148 240 249 283
20 Colchester 1:40:55 20:11 605 20 82 149 176 178 193 225
21 Rutland 1:41:15 20:15 627 33 79 129 190 196 218 282
22 Nashua North 1:42:05 20:25 662 54 110 163 164 171 172 188
23 Hopkinton 1:42:41 20:32 674 25 47 153 198 251 271  
24 Merrimack Valley 1:42:34 20:30 675 109 111 127 137 191 200 202
25 Thetford Academy 1:42:34 20:30 692 62 150 159 160 161 180 189
26 Inter-Lakes 1:43:40 20:44 713 89 132 134 145 213    
27 Timberlane 1:43:31 20:42 718 101 128 130 165 194 201 215
28 Stowe 1:44:24 20:52 754 75 76 166 192 245 293  
29 Portland 1:46:38 21:19 842 86 108 203 211 234 238 295
30 Hartford 1:49:25 21:53 906 106 126 147 250 277    
31 Noble 1:53:17 22:39 912 5 95 244 278 290    
32 Lamoille 1:49:33 21:54 917 77 123 207 236 274 279 284
33 Canton 1:48:19 21:39 927 118 186 197 212 214 222 237
34 Randolph Union 1:50:39 22:07 949 122 173 174 199 281    
35 Mt. Abraham 1:50:49 22:09 1009 117 187 224 228 253 254 265
36 Brattleboro 1:51:54 22:22 1018 151 168 169 261 269 273 280
37 Mt. Anthony 1:52:53 22:34 1025 87 175 229 262 272    
38 Northfield 1:51:56 22:23 1032 139 157 226 247 263    
39 Malden Catholic 1:52:46 22:33 1105 195 210 223 235 242 255 260
40 BFA-Fairfax 1:53:46 22:45 1122 181 216 221 248 256 257 258
41 North Country 2:01:20 24:16 1123 104 170 270 287 292    
42 Lake Region 2:03:40 24:44 1140 140 152 268 286 294    
43 Danville School 1:57:35 23:31 1212 208 217 243 259 285 297  
44 Springfield 1:57:30 23:30 1218 185 241 252 264 276    
45 Woodsville NH 2:11:00 26:12 1252 182 233 266 275 296    
46 Lyndon Institute 2:10:34 26:06 1381 246 267 288 289 291    

BOYS Compiled Results Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Birhanu Harriman SR Lebanon 05:18.3 16:29.0 1
2 Matthew Servin 2023 Champlain Valley 05:20.7 16:36.5 2
3 Brandon Piedade 2024 Barrington 05:28.4 17:00.3 3
4 Avery Smart 2023 Montpelier 05:29.1 17:02.5 4
5 Maddox Jordan 2024 Noble 05:31.8 17:11.0 5
6 Andrew Thornton-Sherman 2025 St. Johnsbury Academy 05:34.8 17:20.4 6
7 Ryan Gagne 2023 Wethersfield 05:35.8 17:23.4 7
8 Porter Hurteau 2024 BFA-St. Albans 05:36.0 17:23.9 8
9 Matheo Gallazzine 2024 Burr and Burton 05:36.2 17:24.6 9
10 Carson Eames 2024 St. Johnsbury Academy 05:36.5 17:25.5 10
11 Jack Crum 2023 Champlain Valley 05:37.9 17:29.9 11
12 Luke Miklus 2023 Essex 05:38.4 17:31.6 12
13 Thomas Wolfe SR Lebanon 05:39.7 17:35.6 13
14 Krebs Charles 2023 St. Johnsbury Academy 05:41.4 17:40.8 14
15 Cameron Fredette SR Merrimack 05:42.6 17:44.6 15
16 Kelton Poirer 2024 Essex 05:44.0 17:48.9 16
17 Sky Valin 2024 South Burlington 05:44.1 17:49.1 17
18 Ronan Staab 2023 White Plains 05:44.2 17:49.5 18
19 Taggart Schrader 2024 U-32 05:44.8 17:51.5 19
20 Jack Kelly 2023 Colchester 05:45.1 17:52.2 20
21 Jeremy Roe 2024 Ponaganset 05:45.4 17:53.3 21
22 Dan Knight 2024 Champlain Valley 05:45.6 17:53.8 22
23 Charlie Kehler 2025 Craftsbury Academy 05:45.8 17:54.3
24 Jaren Noorda SR Souhegan 05:46.3 17:55.9 23
25 Wilder Brown 2023 U-32 05:46.3 17:56.0 24
26 Ben Daniels JR Hopkinton 05:46.7 17:57.3 25
27 Owen Deale 2024 Champlain Valley 05:46.8 17:57.5 26
28 Joey DeMilio 2023 White Plains 05:47.1 17:58.4 27
29 Elliot Lefort 2024 Barrington 05:47.2 17:59.0 28
30 Owen Klein 2024 Ponaganset 05:47.6 18:00.1 29
31 Myles Napolitano 2025 Barrington 05:47.9 18:01.1 30
32 Nathan Lenzini 2023 St. Johnsbury Academy 05:48.2 18:01.9 31
33 Zed McNaughton 2023 Woodstock 05:48.6 18:03.3 32
34 Samuel Kay 2023 Rutland 05:48.9 18:04.2 33
35 Ezra Merrill-Triplett 2024 Montpelier 05:50.1 18:07.8 34
36 Dallen Noorda SO Souhegan 05:52.5 18:15.2 35
37 Isaac Vernon 2024 Burr and Burton 05:52.9 18:16.6 36
38 James Underwood 2025 Woodstock 05:53.1 18:17.1 37
39 Gabe FrazziniKendrick 2024 Wethersfield 05:53.1 18:17.3 38
40 Teddy Tremblay 2025 BFA-St. Albans 05:53.5 18:18.5 39
41 Connor Curran 2025 Barrington 05:53.5 18:18.5 40
42 John Viens 2023 Richford 05:53.9 18:19.8
43 Noah Rivera 2024 Montpelier 05:55.2 18:23.5 41
44 Nathaniel Bernier 2024 St. Johnsbury Academy 05:55.3 18:23.9 42
45 Taloosh Anderson JR Souhegan 05:55.7 18:25.1 43
46 Evan Pidgeon 2023 South Burlington 05:55.9 18:25.7 44
47 Darrian Michaelides 2023 Essex 05:56.6 18:28.1 45
48 Austin Simone 2024 South Burlington 05:56.7 18:28.2 46
49 Matt Clarner JR Hopkinton 05:56.7 18:28.5 47
50 Ari Levin 2025 St. Johnsbury Academy 05:57.2 18:29.9 48
51 Will Hughes 2024 BFA-St. Albans 05:57.6 18:31.2 49
52 Patrick Brown 2023 White Plains 05:57.8 18:31.7 50
53 Avi Yagoda 2024 Burlington 05:58.5 18:33.8 51
54 Ethan Morris 2024 Champlain Valley 05:59.1 18:35.7 52
55 Owen Davis JR Manchester Memorial 05:59.1 18:35.7
56 Kody Guiterman 2024 Champlain Valley 05:59.7 18:37.7 53
57 Andrew LaFlamme SR Nashua North 06:00.2 18:39.2 54
58 Finley Irvine JR Souhegan 06:00.3 18:39.4 55
59 James Steward 2025 Essex 06:00.9 18:41.2 56
60 Jonathan McNamara 2025 Essex 06:01.3 18:42.7 57
61 Gunner Currier SO Mascoma Valley 06:01.3 18:42.8
62 Charles Stockwell 2023 Barrington 06:01.6 18:43.7 58
63 Patrick Stanton 2023 White Plains 06:02.0 18:44.7 59
64 Danny Smith 2023 Woodstock 06:02.1 18:45.0 60
65 Carl Laverty 2024 Essex 06:02.1 18:45.0 61
66 Brady Sloop 2025 Thetford Academy 06:02.1 18:45.2 62
67 Carson Jones SR Lebanon 06:02.5 18:46.4 63
68 Nicholas Olszewski 2024 Ponaganset 06:02.6 18:46.7 64
69 Isaac Lenzini 2026 St. Johnsbury Academy 06:03.5 18:49.4 65
70 Christopher Clyne 2023 Barrington 06:04.1 18:51.2 66
71 Baker Nelson 2025 Middlebury 06:05.4 18:55.3 67
72 Angus Hall SR Lebanon 06:05.7 18:56.3 68
73 Joey Caruk 2024 Wethersfield 06:05.9 18:56.9 69
74 Owen Stine JR Souhegan 06:06.1 18:57.6 70
75 Finn Myatt 2023 Barrington 06:07.8 19:02.9 71
76 Nathan Beauregard SR Merrimack 06:07.8 19:02.9 72
77 Jacob Shevchik 2025 Essex 06:08.7 19:05.5 73
78 Elliott Miklus 2025 Essex 06:08.9 19:06.3
79 Tyler Safstrom SR Merrimack 06:09.3 19:07.5 74
80 Sam Bishop 2025 Barrington 06:09.4 19:07.9
81 Enzo Delena 2025 Stowe 06:10.0 19:09.6 75
82 Samson Berlin 2025 Stowe 06:10.1 19:10.0 76
83 Mason Porter 2024 Lamoille 06:10.3 19:10.7 77
84 Odin Cloutier 2026 South Burlington 06:10.6 19:11.6 78
85 Karver Butler 2024 Rutland 06:11.4 19:14.0 79
86 Charles Garavelli 2025 Champlain Valley 06:11.4 19:14.1 80
87 Henry Nasse 2024 Essex 06:12.7 19:18.1
88 Eric Burgjohann 2024 Ponaganset 06:13.0 19:19.0 81
89 Raymond LaChance 2024 Colchester 06:13.6 19:20.9 82
90 Dennis Gega 2023 Wethersfield 06:14.2 19:22.6 83
91 Patrick Vore JR Souhegan 06:14.6 19:23.9 84
92 Ethan Parrish Senior Twinfield VT 06:15.4 19:26.4
93 Farmer Lindemuth 2025 Mt. Mansfield 06:15.6 19:27.0 85
94 Hayden Burke 2026 Portland 06:16.7 19:30.5 86
95 Thomas Scheetz 2024 Mt. Anthony 06:17.0 19:31.4 87
96 Jackson Souza 2024 Ponaganset 06:17.4 19:32.6 88
97 Ronan Hird JR Inter-Lakes 06:17.9 19:34.3 89
98 Brian Mulvey 2023 White Plains 06:18.3 19:35.4 90
99 Rowan Nenninger 2024 South Burlington 06:18.4 19:35.9 91
100 Isaac Doggett 2024 Burlington 06:18.6 19:36.5 92
101 Tristan Plumb SO Merrimack 06:19.1 19:37.8 93
102 Gavin Jacobs 2025 Mt. Mansfield 06:19.3 19:38.7 94
103 Thomas Garavelli 2023 Champlain Valley 06:20.0 19:40.8
104 Isaiah Slater 2023 Noble 06:20.9 19:43.7 95
105 Colin Shanley 2023 Wethersfield 06:21.0 19:43.7 96
106 Aidan Koss SO Merrimack 06:21.1 19:44.1 97
107 Brock Katz 2023 Mt. Mansfield 06:21.2 19:44.4 98
108 Thomas Dion 2023 Burlington 06:21.3 19:44.9 99
109 Michael Hornby 2024 Burr and Burton 06:22.1 19:47.3 100
110 Lincoln Miller 2026 White River Valley 06:22.2 19:47.4
111 Cameron Ingram SR Timberlane 06:22.5 19:48.4 101
112 Yuki Watanabe 2023 White Plains 06:22.5 19:48.5 102
113 Stephen Denio JR Manchester Memorial 06:22.7 19:49.2
114 Luke Murphy 2025 Montpelier 06:23.1 19:50.3 103
115 AJ Esposito 2025 North Country 06:23.5 19:51.5 104
116 Henry Schultz 2025 Barrington 06:23.7 19:52.3
117 Clayton Spinney 2024 Mt. Mansfield 06:24.0 19:53.1 105
118 Gavin Farnsworth 2023 Hartford 06:24.0 19:53.2 106
119 Bennett Bridges 2023 South Burlington 06:24.1 19:53.5 107
120 Breckin Burke 2026 Portland 06:24.3 19:54.0 108
121 Silas Hunt 2024 Craftsbury Academy 06:24.3 19:54.1
122 Mychal Reynolds SO Merrimack Valley 06:25.1 19:56.6 109
123 D'Sean Coffie SR Nashua North 06:25.4 19:57.4 110
124 Marshall Carey-Matthews SR Merrimack Valley 06:25.9 19:59.0 111
125 Kaden Hammond 2026 Middlebury 06:26.1 19:59.6 112
126 Toby Hurteau 2026 BFA-St. Albans 06:26.6 20:01.2 113
127 Finn Kennedy 2025 Essex 06:27.4 20:03.8
128 Phinneas Stabach 2024 Barrington 06:27.5 20:03.9
129 Baxter Harrington 2024 Middlebury 06:28.4 20:06.7 114
130 Samuel Nichols SR Lebanon 06:28.8 20:08.0 115
131 Jon Moore JR Merrimack 06:28.9 20:08.3 116
132 Norman Benoit 2023 Mt. Abraham 06:29.2 20:09.2 117
133 Marius Bonard 2025 Barrington 06:29.3 20:09.7
134 Ethan Lindquist 2025 Canton 06:29.7 20:10.8 118
135 Ollie Cloutier 2023 South Burlington 06:29.8 20:11.2 119
136 Alan Moody 2023 Craftsbury Academy 06:29.8 20:11.3
137 Carlos Kennelly SR Lebanon 06:29.8 20:11.4 120
138 Elie Goldman 2024 White Plains 06:30.0 20:11.7 121
139 Matthew McIntosh 2026 Green Mt Valley School 06:30.0 20:11.9
140 Daniel Chun 2025 Barrington 06:30.6 20:13.5
141 Drew Best 2024 Randolph Union 06:30.7 20:14.0 122
142 Elliot Rowe 2025 Lamoille 06:30.8 20:14.4 123
143 Will Schaefer 2025 South Burlington 06:30.9 20:14.5
144 Jonah Gorman 2026 Mt. Mansfield 06:31.0 20:14.8 124
145 Ethan Spritzer 2025 Middlebury 06:31.1 20:15.1 125
146 Michael Chun 2025 Barrington 06:31.1 20:15.3
147 Jack Fournier-Stephens 2024 Hartford 06:31.6 20:16.9 126
148 Daniel Jackson 2026 South Burlington 06:32.1 20:18.4
149 Saksham Bhardwaj 2023 South Burlington 06:32.7 20:20.2
150 Duncan Dubief 2025 Essex 06:33.0 20:21.0
151 Oliver Forsha SR Merrimack Valley 06:33.3 20:22.0 127
152 Patrick Cave 2026 White Plains 06:33.8 20:23.7
153 Zachary Farnell SO Timberlane 06:34.1 20:24.4 128
154 Matt Selinger 2024 White Plains 06:34.3 20:25.0
155 Jacques Lacourciere 2024 Essex 06:34.6 20:26.1
156 Joshua Kay 2025 Rutland 06:35.0 20:27.4 129
157 Austin Charest JR Timberlane 06:35.2 20:28.0 130
158 Naveen Bleakney-Eastman 2024 Burlington 06:35.8 20:29.9 131
159 David Walker FR Inter-Lakes 06:35.8 20:29.9 132
160 Sam Brondyke 2024 Montpelier 06:35.9 20:30.2 133
161 Issac Nudd-Homeyer SO Inter-Lakes 06:36.7 20:32.6 134
162 Finn Ericson SR Lebanon 06:36.8 20:33.1 135
163 Jack Tacy-Munroe 2024 Mt. Mansfield 06:36.9 20:33.4 136
164 Terrence Chudoba SR Merrimack Valley 06:37.7 20:35.9 137
165 Maxiliano Barrera 2026 White Plains 06:37.9 20:36.4
166 Luke Calvin 2025 Otter Valley 06:38.0 20:36.5
167 Aaron Carr-Perlow 2025 Middlebury 06:38.0 20:36.7 138
168 Mario Robinson Senior Champlain Valley VT 06:38.3 20:37.5
169 Owen Motyka 2023 Northfield 06:38.3 20:37.8 139
170 Sam Barber 2024 Barrington 06:38.4 20:37.9
171 Cameron Griffin 2025 Lake Region 06:38.5 20:38.2 140
172 Quintin Fortier 2026 Champlain Valley 06:38.6 20:38.5
173 Patrick Donoghue 2026 South Burlington 06:38.8 20:39.2
174 Tyler Bergman 2024 South Burlington 06:38.9 20:39.5
175 Ben Wetherfield 2026 U-32 06:39.1 20:40.2 141
176 Connor Byam 2025 Burlington 06:39.4 20:41.0 142
177 Liam Repp 2025 Mt. Mansfield 06:39.6 20:41.5 143
178 James Ripley 2024 Mt. Mansfield 06:39.6 20:41.8
179 Oliver Geiss 2024 Wethersfield 06:39.7 20:42.0 144
180 Dan Hodge JR Inter-Lakes 06:39.8 20:42.3 145
181 Quinn McNeil 2026 Burlington 06:40.0 20:42.7 146
182 Bennett Moreno 2025 Hartford 06:40.5 20:44.3 147
183 Keating Carpenter 2025 Spaulding 06:40.7 20:45.0
184 Hudson Cunningham 2026 Essex 06:40.8 20:45.5
185 Tennessee Lamb 2025 U-32 06:40.9 20:45.8 148
186 Miles O Brien 2024 Colchester 06:41.6 20:47.9 149
187 Jasper Jones 2024 Thetford Academy 06:41.9 20:48.8 150
188 Michael Slade 2023 Brattleboro 06:42.2 20:49.8 151
189 Thomas Hinton 2023 Lake Region 06:42.8 20:51.6 152
190 Liam O'Rourke JR Hopkinton 06:43.3 20:53.2 153
191 Oliver Laxer 2025 Montpelier 06:43.5 20:53.7 154
192 Kasen Fox SO Souhegan 06:43.8 20:54.7 155
193 Connor Perrin 2026 South Burlington 06:44.0 20:55.4
194 Colin Murray 2025 Wethersfield 06:44.2 20:56.0 156
195 Ian Kramer 2023 Northfield 06:44.6 20:57.1 157
196 Jack Rockwell 2024 Ponaganset 06:44.9 20:58.1 158
197 Max Leibon 2023 Thetford Academy 06:45.0 20:58.5 159
198 Charlie Rixon 2024 Mt. Mansfield 06:45.1 20:58.9
199 Nicholas Bushey 2026 South Burlington 06:45.2 20:59.0
200 Sam Houghton 2026 Essex 06:45.3 20:59.2
201 Patrick Hess 2026 Essex 06:45.5 20:59.8
202 Harley Ransom 2023 Thetford Academy 06:45.8 21:00.9 160
203 Ramona Spelman 2025 Thetford Academy 06:45.8 21:01.0 161
204 Sawyer Cleary 2025 Mt. Mansfield 06:45.9 21:01.2
205 Aidan Eastland SR Souhegan 06:46.1 21:01.7
206 Eliot Robinson 2026 Mt. Mansfield 06:46.1 21:01.8
207 Isaac Ager SR Lebanon 06:46.3 21:02.5
208 Matt Pingatore 2023 Ponaganset 06:46.3 21:02.5 162
209 Lucian Dumais 2026 Mt. Mansfield 06:46.8 21:04.1
210 Nate Dasilva FR Nashua North 06:47.1 21:05.1 163
211 Nicholas Kutschke SR Nashua North 06:47.8 21:07.1 164
212 Nicholas Katsoulis JR Timberlane 06:47.9 21:07.5 165
213 Josh Kelly 2023 Stowe 06:48.1 21:07.9 166
214 Augustin Ramos-Glew SO Lebanon 06:48.3 21:08.8
215 Fritz Muehlbauer 2025 Barrington 06:48.9 21:10.5
216 Xavier Traver Adolphus 2025 Burr and Burton 06:49.0 21:10.7 167
217 Preston Brown 2025 Barrington 06:49.3 21:11.6
218 Miles Ackermona-Hovis 2024 Brattleboro 06:49.4 21:12.2 168
219 Brinley Woodcock 2023 Brattleboro 06:49.9 21:13.5 169
220 Liam Beatty 2023 North Country 06:50.5 21:15.6 170
221 Luke Buehler 2026 Champlain Valley 06:50.6 21:15.8
222 Owen Seagle FR Nashua North 06:50.8 21:16.4 171
223 Calvin Cacciamani 2024 Craftsbury Academy 06:51.2 21:17.7
224 James Campbell FR Nashua North 06:51.2 21:17.7 172
225 Kaigle Evan 2024 Milton 06:51.3 21:18.0
226 John Saladin 2025 Wethersfield 06:52.1 21:20.3
227 Collin Becker 2025 Randolph Union 06:52.2 21:20.9 173
228 Nicholas Jumisko Amidon 2025 Randolph Union 06:52.2 21:20.9 174
229 Liam Beckett 2026 Essex 06:52.8 21:22.8
230 Aiden Sabel 2025 Essex 06:52.9 21:22.8
231 Brady Beaudoin 2024 Mt. Anthony 06:53.0 21:23.2 175
232 Miles Watson 2023 Colchester 06:53.5 21:24.7 176
233 Thomas Meek 2026 Essex 06:53.6 21:25.1
234 Aidan Chance 2023 Middlebury 06:53.8 21:25.6 177
235 Jacob Sternberg 2025 Champlain Valley 06:54.4 21:27.5
236 Brennan O'Farrell 2025 St. Johnsbury Academy 06:54.6 21:28.1
237 Chip Silver SO Lebanon 06:54.7 21:28.5
238 Ethan Thompson 2026 Colchester 06:55.0 21:29.6 178
239 Shea Smithwich 2025 Burr and Burton 06:55.5 21:31.0 179
240 Miguel Kutter-Walker 2025 Thetford Academy 06:55.8 21:31.9 180
241 Ryan Thatcher 2023 BFA-Fairfax 06:56.1 21:33.0 181
242 Garrett Emery Junior Woodsville NH 06:56.2 21:33.3 182
243 Christo Buckley 2024 Burr and Burton 06:56.4 21:33.9 183
244 Henry Sexter 2023 Burr and Burton 06:56.4 21:34.0 184
245 Dylan Magoon 2024 Springfield 06:56.5 21:34.1 185
246 Ethan Newell 2023 Canton 06:56.6 21:34.3 186
247 Henry Rogers 2026 Mt. Mansfield 06:56.6 21:34.3
248 Taylor Carlson 2024 Mt. Mansfield 06:56.8 21:35.2
249 Nik Zastawsky 2024 Wethersfield 06:57.1 21:36.0
250 Dylan Karpinski 2026 South Burlington 06:57.2 21:36.4
251 Sean Davison 2023 Mt. Abraham 06:57.3 21:36.7 187
252 Finn Mullaly SR Nashua North 06:57.4 21:36.8 188
253 Wendell Durham 2026 Thetford Academy 06:57.6 21:37.4 189
254 Andrew Cambria 2025 Barrington 06:58.3 21:39.7
255 Brycen Gandin 2025 Rutland 06:58.5 21:40.3 190
256 Ryan Ciarametaro SR Merrimack Valley 06:58.6 21:40.8 191
257 Calvin James 2024 Stowe 06:58.9 21:41.5 192
258 Julien Puttlitz 2025 Colchester 06:59.1 21:42.3 193
259 Jacob Raymond JR Timberlane 06:59.5 21:43.4 194
260 Michael Corrigan SO Souhegan 06:59.5 21:43.4
261 Wyatt Hankes 2026 South Burlington 07:00.0 21:45.0
262 Orion Cooper 2026 South Burlington 07:00.2 21:45.8
263 Ethan Mulvey 2024 Malden Catholic 07:00.3 21:46.1 195
264 Alex Loder 2026 St. Johnsbury Academy 07:00.8 21:47.7
265 Elija Caraballo SR Manchester Memorial 07:01.3 21:48.9
266 Wilder Thomas 2025 St. Johnsbury Academy 07:01.5 21:49.7
267 Will Sabataso 2025 Rutland 07:01.7 21:50.2 196
268 Cooper Berard 2026 Champlain Valley 07:02.5 21:52.9
269 Gerorge Redford 2026 Canton 07:02.8 21:53.6 197
270 Anthony Cauley JR Hopkinton 07:03.2 21:54.9 198
271 Jack Desjardins SO Nashua North 07:03.3 21:55.3
272 Marcus White 2023 Randolph Union 07:04.6 21:59.4 199
273 Gage Larkin 2026 South Burlington 07:04.6 21:59.5
274 Ryan Carlson 2023 Wethersfield 07:04.9 22:00.1
275 Nathan Bain FR Merrimack Valley 07:04.9 22:00.3 200
276 Liam Attwood 2023 Windsor 07:05.0 22:00.7
277 Maison Herbert FR Timberlane 07:05.2 22:01.1 201
278 Liam Willard 2025 Wethersfield 07:06.1 22:04.1
279 Ben Newton FR Merrimack Valley 07:06.2 22:04.4 202
280 Gerry Hall 2026 Portland 07:06.3 22:04.5 203
281 Dillon Chan 2025 St. Johnsbury Academy 07:06.5 22:05.1
282 Elliot Fontaine 2025 Burlington 07:06.8 22:06.2 204
283 Edwin Lynds 2025 Woodstock 07:06.9 22:06.4 205
284 Carter Veronneau 2023 BFA-St. Albans 07:07.1 22:07.0 206
285 Gabe Limlaw 2025 Thetford Academy 07:07.5 22:08.4
286 Gavin Maney 2024 St. Johnsbury Academy 07:07.9 22:09.7
287 Isaac Stebbins 2025 Lamoille 07:08.1 22:10.2 207
288 Devon Powers-Lopez 2026 Danville School 07:08.3 22:10.9 208
289 Tyler Bacon 2025 Montpelier 07:08.5 22:11.4 209
290 Nick Cooper 2025 Malden Catholic 07:08.5 22:11.5 210
291 Nicholas Oliva 2025 Portland 07:08.6 22:11.7 211
292 Casey Sullivan 2023 South Burlington 07:09.0 22:12.9
293 Christopher Robinson 2023 Champlain Valley 07:09.8 22:15.5
294 Aedan Lane 2024 Canton 07:10.3 22:16.9 212
295 Lucien Beauchemin 2024 Mt. Mansfield 07:10.4 22:17.2
296 Jay Borland 2025 Montpelier 07:11.3 22:20.0
297 Nathan Berthiaume JR Manchester Memorial 07:11.4 22:20.4
298 Devin Gasque SO Inter-Lakes 07:11.7 22:21.3 213
299 Garrett Dolin 2024 Canton 07:12.5 22:24.0 214
300 Mason Carrubba JR Timberlane 07:12.6 22:24.1 215
301 Christopher Madsen 2026 Burr and Burton 07:12.7 22:24.6
302 Ian Jewett 2024 Burr and Burton 07:12.9 22:25.3
303 Ethan Borland 2023 Montpelier 07:13.2 22:26.2
304 Thomas Sirvinskas 2026 BFA-Fairfax 07:13.7 22:27.6 216
305 Nicholas Petrucci SO Lebanon 07:13.9 22:28.2
306 Noah Torrance 2024 Wethersfield 07:13.9 22:28.2
307 Elijah Hruska 2023 Barrington 07:14.2 22:29.0
308 Peter Searls 2023 Danville School 07:14.3 22:29.5 217
309 Nicholas Lamontagne SR Lebanon 07:14.3 22:29.5
310 Marko Svoren 2024 Rutland 07:14.9 22:31.3 218
311 Oliver Arcieri 2026 Ponaganset 07:15.3 22:32.5
312 Adam Kavanaugh 2026 BFA-St. Albans 07:16.2 22:35.4 219
313 Jacob Berardinangelo SO Timberlane 07:16.4 22:36.0
314 Finn Farrell 2025 Woodstock 07:17.3 22:38.8 220
315 Kalob Still 2023 BFA-Fairfax 07:17.4 22:39.2 221
316 Cooper Glasgow 2023 Canton 07:17.7 22:40.1 222
317 Kevin Humphrey 2023 Malden Catholic 07:18.1 22:41.3 223
318 Brodie Nelson FR Timberlane 07:18.6 22:42.7
319 Lucas Jensen 2025 Mill River 07:18.7 22:43.2
320 Elliot Senecal 2025 Mt. Abraham 07:18.8 22:43.5 224
321 John Jennings FR Souhegan 07:19.2 22:44.8
322 Derek Hall 2023 Mt. Mansfield 07:19.2 22:44.8
323 Cole Burns FR Nashua North 07:19.3 22:45.2
324 Harrison Shirk 2024 Colchester 07:19.5 22:45.7 225
325 Garrett Miller 2023 Northfield 07:20.0 22:47.2 226
326 Enzo Napolitano 2026 Burlington 07:20.3 22:48.2
327 Ronan Brown FR Merrimack 07:20.5 22:48.9 227
328 William Iliff 2023 Mt. Abraham 07:20.6 22:49.0 228
329 Baker LaRock 2024 Otter Valley 07:20.8 22:49.7
330 Matthew Conte JR Timberlane 07:21.6 22:52.3
331 Finn McCann 2026 White Plains 07:21.9 22:53.1
332 Evan Rodd 2024 Mt. Anthony 07:22.0 22:53.4 229
333 Roland Laverty 2026 Essex 07:22.1 22:53.7
334 Aidan Reed 2023 Woodstock 07:22.1 22:53.9 230
335 Asa Baker-Rouse 2024 Middlebury 07:22.3 22:54.2 231
336 Conor Fairbanks 2025 Ponaganset 07:22.5 22:54.8
337 Andy Bazan 2025 Essex 07:22.7 22:55.5
338 Jackson Moretti 2023 Wethersfield 07:22.8 22:55.8
339 Ryan Ricks JR Merrimack 07:22.8 22:55.8
340 Owen Courcey 2025 Woodstock 07:22.9 22:56.3 232
341 Jarrin Sleeper Junior Woodsville NH 07:23.1 22:56.7 233
342 Liam DeYoung 2023 Portland 07:23.6 22:58.3 234
343 Eyram Anim 2023 Malden Catholic 07:23.7 22:58.6 235
344 Joseph Orost 2025 Lamoille 07:23.8 22:59.1 236
345 Will McDermott 2026 White Plains 07:24.3 23:00.4
346 Silas Martin 2024 Richford 07:24.8 23:02.2
347 William Ryan 2026 Canton 07:25.1 23:03.2 237
348 Logan Prince 2026 Portland 07:25.1 23:03.2 238
349 Hardy Payson 2025 Thetford Academy 07:25.5 23:04.1
350 Jeronimo Deyhle 2026 St. Johnsbury Academy 07:25.5 23:04.2
351 Taro Ditch 2023 BFA-St. Albans 07:25.6 23:04.5 239
352 Habib Melud 2025 U-32 07:26.1 23:06.2 240
353 Spencer Putnam 2024 Colchester 07:26.2 23:06.3
354 Quinn Fontaine 2025 Burlington 07:26.2 23:06.4
355 Tristin Stagner 2025 Springfield 07:26.3 23:06.9 241
356 Quinn Shelley 2024 Burlington 07:26.5 23:07.4
357 Gael Sosa 2023 White Plains 07:26.8 23:08.3
358 Lucas La Verde 2025 Malden Catholic 07:26.9 23:08.8 242
359 Michael Soto SO Nashua North 07:27.0 23:08.8
360 Chase Sweet Junior St Johnsbury Academy 07:27.0 23:08.9
361 Aiden Stillson 2023 Danville School 07:28.5 23:13.6 243
362 Calvin Leon 2024 Noble 07:28.8 23:14.4 244
363 Charlie Vaal 2024 St. Johnsbury Academy 07:29.0 23:15.2
364 Ethan Pastella 2026 Stowe 07:29.1 23:15.6 245
365 Keil Broderson 2025 Middlebury 07:29.4 23:16.3
366 Michael Mark 2026 White Plains 07:29.5 23:16.8
367 Benjamin Williams 2026 Champlain Valley 07:29.6 23:17.1
368 Jeremiah Stewart 2023 Burlington 07:29.8 23:17.6
369 Benjamin Kraus 2024 Lyndon Institute 07:30.4 23:19.4 246
370 Hayden Gilbert 2026 Mt. Mansfield 07:30.7 23:20.4
371 Henry Weston 2024 Middlebury 07:30.7 23:20.5
372 Colin Snyder 2023 Northfield 07:30.8 23:20.8 247
373 Jack Tinker 2024 BFA-Fairfax 07:31.5 23:23.0 248
374 Connor Gaine 2025 Thetford Academy 07:31.6 23:23.3
375 Joseph Raymond FR Timberlane 07:32.0 23:24.4
376 Gregory Hayward 2025 U-32 07:32.1 23:24.7 249
377 Conner Beland 2025 Hartford 07:32.3 23:25.3 250
378 Ben Normand FR Hopkinton 07:33.2 23:28.2 251
379 Spencer Cobb 2024 Springfield 07:33.6 23:29.4 252
380 Lucas Flinner 2025 Middlebury 07:33.8 23:29.9
381 Morgan Barnes 2023 Mt. Abraham 07:34.3 23:31.6 253
382 Logan Orschel 2023 Canton 07:34.7 23:32.7
383 Alex Boardman FR Lebanon 07:35.2 23:34.3
384 Dustin Lavigne 2022 Mt. Abraham 07:35.6 23:35.6 254
385 Andrew Rossi 2026 Canton 07:35.8 23:36.4
386 Jack Doshi 2024 Wethersfield 07:36.6 23:38.9
387 Evan Terry 2023 Wethersfield 07:38.1 23:43.5
388 Karl Leonardi SO Souhegan 07:38.2 23:43.9
389 Vincent Nguyen 2024 Malden Catholic 07:38.2 23:43.9 255
390 Eli Tinker 2026 BFA-Fairfax 07:38.3 23:44.1 256
391 Aiden Morse 2023 Oxbow 07:38.4 23:44.4
392 Mac Abrams 2024 Woodstock 07:38.6 23:45.1
393 Campbell Rea 2026 Montpelier 07:38.7 23:45.2
394 William White 2023 White Plains 07:38.8 23:45.8
395 Brodey Priddy 2025 Spaulding 07:39.0 23:46.4
396 Declan Hazen 2026 White Plains 07:39.4 23:47.4
397 Kagan Whiteman 2024 BFA-Fairfax 07:39.4 23:47.4 257
398 Reaghan Moore 2025 Green Mt Valley School 07:39.6 23:48.0
399 Bryce Fontaine 2023 BFA-Fairfax 07:39.7 23:48.5 258
400 Hudson Ranney 2025 Windsor 07:40.4 23:50.5
401 Thomas Edgar 2023 Danville School 07:40.4 23:50.6 259
402 Sebastian Najri 2023 St. Johnsbury Academy 07:40.7 23:51.5
403 Moses Andrews 2025 Oxbow 07:40.8 23:51.7
404 Owen Monegeon 2025 Montpelier 07:40.8 23:51.8
405 Benjamin Wolynec Sophomore Essex VT 07:41.1 23:52.9
406 Nathaniel Horton 2026 South Burlington 07:42.0 23:55.7
407 Colin Geelan 2024 Canton 07:43.2 23:59.4
408 Ryan Buonopane 2025 Malden Catholic 07:43.3 23:59.7 260
409 Brayden Vincent 2025 BFA-St. Albans 07:44.7 24:04.0
410 Nikolai Wood 2025 Fair Haven 07:45.6 24:06.6
411 Sam Kobs FR Nashua North 07:45.8 24:07.3
412 Jonas Ackerman-Hovis 2026 Brattleboro 07:46.2 24:08.8 261
413 Doyen Kodiweera SO Lebanon 07:46.6 24:10.0
414 Jacob Castillo SR Nashua North 07:46.8 24:10.4
415 Jayden Thomas 2024 Mt. Anthony 07:47.1 24:11.5 262
416 Elijah Myer 2024 Northfield 07:47.9 24:13.8 263
417 Luke Amidon 2026 Mt. Mansfield 07:47.9 24:13.8
418 Silas Webb SO Merrimack Valley 07:48.0 24:14.2
419 Damian Stagner 2023 Springfield 07:48.4 24:15.4 264
420 Duncan Shaver 2025 Burlington 07:48.8 24:16.6
421 Luke Swanney FR Timberlane 07:49.0 24:17.2
422 Tim Mastrogiovanni 2023 White Plains 07:49.1 24:17.5
423 Hanson Tsai 2023 St. Johnsbury Academy 07:49.2 24:17.9
424 Owen Reynolds 2023 Mt. Abraham 07:49.9 24:20.2 265
425 Matt Leddy 2023 Ponaganset 07:50.3 24:21.2
426 Jacolby Gordesky-Hooper 2026 Burlington 07:50.8 24:23.0
427 Kyle Royer Senior Woodsville NH 07:51.3 24:24.6 266
428 Talan Carpenter 2024 Lyndon Institute 07:51.8 24:26.0 267
429 Gardner Rea 2026 Montpelier 07:51.9 24:26.3
430 Kiernan Keane 2025 White Plains 07:51.9 24:26.3
431 Brady Davis 2025 Burlington 07:52.1 24:26.8
432 Noah Lavigne 2024 BFA-St. Albans 07:52.1 24:27.1
433 Jeremiah Badertscher 2025 Lake Region 07:52.9 24:29.4 268
434 James Burke 2024 Brattleboro 07:53.2 24:30.3 269
435 Gavin Start 2024 BFA-Fairfax 07:53.2 24:30.3
436 Jun Chewning SO Lebanon 07:54.1 24:33.3
437 Liam Vincent 2026 Canton 07:54.2 24:33.4
438 Evan Burke 2023 Windsor 07:54.5 24:34.5
439 Tucker Farnham 2025 Colchester 07:55.0 24:35.8
440 Padraic Cook JR Souhegan 07:55.0 24:35.9
441 Zeke Tashman 2025 White Plains 07:55.4 24:37.2
442 Andrew Kerwin 2026 North Country 07:55.6 24:37.9 270
443 Forest Hines 2025 Rice Memorial 07:56.9 24:41.8
444 Liam Messier 2023 Colchester 07:57.5 24:43.6
445 Sergio Sotomonte-Hammond 2026 Rice Memorial 07:57.7 24:44.4
446 Amos Lily 2024 Burlington 07:57.8 24:44.6
447 Adrian Whiteknact FR Hopkinton 07:58.0 24:45.2 271
448 John Marshall 2025 Thetford Academy 07:58.2 24:46.0
449 Kai Von Sitas 2026 BFA-Fairfax 07:59.0 24:48.4
450 Elliot Scannell 2026 BFA-Fairfax 08:00.1 24:51.7
451 Cam Casalinova 2026 Mt. Anthony 08:00.7 24:53.7 272
452 Jack Webster-Rose 2026 Brattleboro 08:02.2 24:58.5 273
453 Jordan Sartwell 2024 Lamoille 08:02.5 24:59.2 274
454 Benjamin Matson Senior Woodsville NH 08:02.5 24:59.3 275
455 Orr Rabkin SO Lebanon 08:02.5 24:59.4
456 Vikram Bansal 2023 Barrington 08:03.6 25:02.7
457 Noah Tunkel 2025 Springfield 08:04.2 25:04.6 276
458 Dominick Coffie FR Nashua North 08:04.5 25:05.4
459 Gus O'Neil-Dunne 2025 Burlington 08:04.6 25:05.7
460 Alexander Smith 2024 Hartford 08:04.7 25:06.0 277
461 Samuel Jensen JR Merrimack Valley 08:04.9 25:06.9
462 Lucas Donahue 2023 Malden Catholic 08:05.8 25:09.5
463 Nick Holowesko 2023 Canton 08:06.0 25:10.1
464 Xavion Mariscal 2025 Noble 08:06.6 25:11.9 278
465 Luke Kane 2023 BFA-Fairfax 08:07.0 25:13.2
466 Nathan Thomas SR Merrimack 08:08.1 25:16.6
467 Isaiah Doliner 2026 White Plains 08:08.6 25:18.1
468 Ben Morse 2022 St. Johnsbury Academy 08:08.6 25:18.3
469 Alden Endres 2026 Champlain Valley 08:09.0 25:19.4
470 Connor Filskov 2026 Mill River 08:09.4 25:20.7
471 Tommy Arnold 2026 Lamoille 08:09.8 25:22.0 279
472 Ryan Cross 2025 Mt. Abraham 08:10.1 25:22.9
473 Owen Pisinski FR Souhegan 08:10.4 25:23.7
474 Joaquin Jones-Walker 2026 Woodstock 08:14.7 25:37.1
475 Sam Sainz Junior Twinfield VT 08:15.7 25:40.4
476 Makailo Coursen 2024 Brattleboro 08:15.9 25:41.0 280
477 Pablo Mendez 2023 Randolph Union 08:16.9 25:43.9 281
478 Bobby Giordano 2025 Rutland 08:17.3 25:45.4 282
479 Bi Nguyen 2025 Barrington 08:17.4 25:45.5
480 Otis Loga 2023 U-32 08:17.7 25:46.4 283
481 Emmett Mackay 2025 Fair Haven 08:17.9 25:47.1
482 Spencer Cantwell 2024 Wethersfield 08:18.3 25:48.3
483 Trey Mongeon 2024 Lamoille 08:18.5 25:49.0 284
484 Kai Fan 2023 BFA-Fairfax 08:18.7 25:49.6
485 Noah Roos 2023 Danville School 08:19.3 25:51.4 285
486 Kevin Page 2026 Oxbow 08:19.5 25:52.1
487 Max Fyfe 2025 Burr and Burton 08:20.3 25:54.6
488 Will DeBay 2023 Mt. Mansfield 08:21.1 25:57.1
489 Landon Corrigan 2025 BFA-St. Albans 08:23.0 26:02.9
490 Alex Wallace 2023 Canton 08:23.0 26:03.1
491 Mark Genest JR Timberlane 08:24.7 26:08.1
492 Konnor Lafountain 2025 Lamoille 08:25.5 26:10.7
493 Ethan Gratton-Derbyshire 2026 Lake Region 08:26.1 26:12.7 286
494 Tristan O'Neill 2025 Wethersfield 08:26.5 26:13.9
495 Jacob Michael 2026 North Country 08:26.9 26:15.1 287
496 Kaven Duraiarasu SO Nashua North 08:27.6 26:17.3
497 Rowan McVicar 2026 BFA-St. Albans 08:29.1 26:22.0
498 Evan Rockwood 2026 Lamoille 08:29.4 26:22.9
499 Spencer Kustell 2025 Barrington 08:31.3 26:28.6
500 Alex Marcu 2024 Barrington 08:31.3 26:28.8
501 Timothy Tester 2025 Lyndon Institute 08:31.4 26:29.1 288
502 Kaleb Roach 2026 Colchester 08:32.3 26:32.0
503 Yosef Gordon 2026 Burr and Burton 08:33.2 26:34.5
504 Gabe Schmitt 2025 Middlebury 08:34.2 26:37.9
505 Graham Turner 2026 Montpelier 08:37.6 26:48.2
506 Landon Bassell 2023 Wethersfield 08:38.2 26:50.2
507 Trystan Partington 2026 Mid Vermont Christian 08:38.6 26:51.5
508 Tyler Merrill JR Timberlane 08:40.8 26:58.4
509 Vincent Poon 2026 White Plains 08:41.6 27:00.7
510 Isaac Young 2025 Lyndon Institute 08:42.7 27:04.3 289
511 James Mount 2026 Mt. Abraham 08:45.6 27:13.3
512 Mike Wrona 2025 Wethersfield 08:46.4 27:15.6
513 Matt Diaz 2025 White Plains 08:49.1 27:24.2
514 Warren Lightbown 2023 Barrington 08:56.1 27:45.7
515 Jacob Lawrence 2025 Noble 08:59.7 27:57.0 290
516 Alex Wheelock FR Lebanon 08:59.7 27:57.1
517 Howl Cao 2022 Burr and Burton 09:05.0 28:13.4
518 John Giddings III 2024 St. Johnsbury Academy 09:06.0 28:16.7
519 Ezra Hertzberg 2025 Fair Haven 09:07.0 28:19.6
520 Gideon Alvarez 2024 Colchester 09:12.7 28:37.4
521 Charlie Patterson SO Nashua North 09:16.8 28:50.2
522 Oliver Ransom 2025 Thetford Academy 09:17.6 28:52.6
523 Phineas Shrake 2026 Rice Memorial 09:22.2 29:07.0
524 Tristan Pudvah 2023 Mt. Abraham 09:24.8 29:15.0
525 Wyatt Reed 2024 Lyndon Institute 09:25.1 29:16.0 291
526 Nate Leavitt 2026 Lamoille 09:25.2 29:16.2
527 Griffen Allen 2024 Colchester 09:25.2 29:16.2
528 Christopher Chitambar 2026 North Country 09:26.7 29:21.1 292
529 Matt Viola 2025 White Plains 09:29.4 29:29.4
530 Davian Coy 2024 Richford 09:38.0 29:56.1
531 Heath Colbert-Lourie 2026 Stowe 09:38.8 29:58.4 293
532 Eli Shirk 2024 Colchester 09:42.2 30:09.1
533 Keenan Hagerty JR Timberlane 09:48.7 30:29.2
534 Matrix Gwozdz 2023 Lamoille 10:02.0 31:10.7
535 Daylon Duong 2026 Lake Region 10:07.9 31:28.9 294
536 Mason Evans 2026 Burr and Burton 10:12.8 31:44.3
537 Holden Turner FR Merrimack Valley 10:16.5 31:55.7
538 Gianni Maffessanti 2024 Essex 10:17.3 31:58.1
539 William Obbard 2024 Woodstock 10:29.8 32:37.1
540 Bennett Hanson 2026 White River Valley 10:36.7 32:58.3
541 Finn Harris 2025 Mt. Abraham 10:55.0 33:55.2
542 Amed Besbes 2023 Brattleboro 11:01.9 34:16.7
543 MEMPHIS REED 2026 Richford 11:09.1 34:39.0
544 Kyle Guibord 2023 Portland 11:14.3 34:55.4 295
545 Eli Kitzmiller 2026 Brattleboro 11:14.4 34:55.6
546 Patrick O'Rourke 2026 Portland 11:22.3 35:20.2
547 Kamron Salimi 2024 Colchester 11:33.9 35:56.2
548 Mac Rasco 2026 Mill River 11:54.1 36:59.0
549 Marion Cummins Freshman Woodsville NH 11:56.6 37:06.8 296
550 Hayden Stanislas 2025 BFA-St. Albans 12:17.2 38:10.6
551 Myles Alanbar 2025 Burlington 12:19.3 38:17.2
552 Rowan Lawrence 2023 Danville School 13:04.5 40:37.7 297

BOYS Seed 3 Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Mason Porter 2024 Lamoille 06:10.3 19:10.7
2 Ethan Parrish Senior Twinfield VT 06:15.4 19:26.4
3 Hayden Burke 2026 Portland 06:16.7 19:30.5
4 Colin Shanley 2023 Wethersfield 06:21.0 19:43.7
5 Aidan Koss SO Merrimack 06:21.1 19:44.1
6 Michael Hornby 2024 Burr and Burton 06:22.1 19:47.3
7 Lincoln Miller 2026 White River Valley 06:22.2 19:47.4
8 Cameron Ingram SR Timberlane 06:22.5 19:48.4
9 Yuki Watanabe 2023 White Plains 06:22.5 19:48.5
10 Breckin Burke 2026 Portland 06:24.3 19:54.0
11 Silas Hunt 2024 Craftsbury Academy 06:24.3 19:54.1
12 Finn Kennedy 2025 Essex 06:27.4 20:03.8
13 Phinneas Stabach 2024 Barrington 06:27.5 20:03.9
14 Jon Moore JR Merrimack 06:28.9 20:08.3
15 Norman Benoit 2023 Mt. Abraham 06:29.2 20:09.2
16 Marius Bonard 2025 Barrington 06:29.3 20:09.7
17 Alan Moody 2023 Craftsbury Academy 06:29.8 20:11.3
18 Elie Goldman 2024 White Plains 06:30.0 20:11.7
19 Matthew McIntosh 2026 Green Mt Valley School 06:30.0 20:11.9
20 Daniel Chun 2025 Barrington 06:30.6 20:13.5
21 Elliot Rowe 2025 Lamoille 06:30.8 20:14.4
22 Michael Chun 2025 Barrington 06:31.1 20:15.3
23 Daniel Jackson 2026 South Burlington 06:32.1 20:18.4
24 Duncan Dubief 2025 Essex 06:33.0 20:21.0
25 Oliver Forsha SR Merrimack Valley 06:33.3 20:22.0
26 Patrick Cave 2026 White Plains 06:33.8 20:23.7
27 Zachary Farnell SO Timberlane 06:34.1 20:24.4
28 Matt Selinger 2024 White Plains 06:34.3 20:25.0
29 Joshua Kay 2025 Rutland 06:35.0 20:27.4
30 Sam Brondyke 2024 Montpelier 06:35.9 20:30.2
31 Issac Nudd-Homeyer SO Inter-Lakes 06:36.7 20:32.6
32 Maxiliano Barrera 2026 White Plains 06:37.9 20:36.4
33 Luke Calvin 2025 Otter Valley 06:38.0 20:36.5
34 Aaron Carr-Perlow 2025 Middlebury 06:38.0 20:36.7
35 Mario Robinson Senior Champlain Valley VT 06:38.3 20:37.5
36 Sam Barber 2024 Barrington 06:38.4 20:37.9
37 Quintin Fortier 2026 Champlain Valley 06:38.6 20:38.5
38 Patrick Donoghue 2026 South Burlington 06:38.8 20:39.2
39 Ben Wetherfield 2026 U-32 06:39.1 20:40.2
40 Liam Repp 2025 Mt. Mansfield 06:39.6 20:41.5
41 Oliver Geiss 2024 Wethersfield 06:39.7 20:42.0
42 Dan Hodge JR Inter-Lakes 06:39.8 20:42.3
43 Quinn McNeil 2026 Burlington 06:40.0 20:42.7
44 Keating Carpenter 2025 Spaulding 06:40.7 20:45.0
45 Miles O Brien 2024 Colchester 06:41.6 20:47.9
46 Jasper Jones 2024 Thetford Academy 06:41.9 20:48.8
47 Michael Slade 2023 Brattleboro 06:42.2 20:49.8
48 Liam O'Rourke JR Hopkinton 06:43.3 20:53.2
49 Oliver Laxer 2025 Montpelier 06:43.5 20:53.7
50 Kasen Fox SO Souhegan 06:43.8 20:54.7
51 Connor Perrin 2026 South Burlington 06:44.0 20:55.4
52 Colin Murray 2025 Wethersfield 06:44.2 20:56.0
53 Ian Kramer 2023 Northfield 06:44.6 20:57.1
54 Jack Rockwell 2024 Ponaganset 06:44.9 20:58.1
55 Nicholas Bushey 2026 South Burlington 06:45.2 20:59.0
56 Sam Houghton 2026 Essex 06:45.3 20:59.2
57 Patrick Hess 2026 Essex 06:45.5 20:59.8
58 Ramona Spelman 2025 Thetford Academy 06:45.8 21:01.0
59 Sawyer Cleary 2025 Mt. Mansfield 06:45.9 21:01.2
60 Aidan Eastland SR Souhegan 06:46.1 21:01.7
61 Isaac Ager SR Lebanon 06:46.3 21:02.5
62 Matt Pingatore 2023 Ponaganset 06:46.3 21:02.5
63 Josh Kelly 2023 Stowe 06:48.1 21:07.9
64 Augustin Ramos-Glew SO Lebanon 06:48.3 21:08.8
65 Fritz Muehlbauer 2025 Barrington 06:48.9 21:10.5
66 Xavier Traver Adolphus 2025 Burr and Burton 06:49.0 21:10.7
67 Preston Brown 2025 Barrington 06:49.3 21:11.6
68 Miles Ackermona-Hovis 2024 Brattleboro 06:49.4 21:12.2
69 Brinley Woodcock 2023 Brattleboro 06:49.9 21:13.5
70 Liam Beatty 2023 North Country 06:50.5 21:15.6
71 Luke Buehler 2026 Champlain Valley 06:50.6 21:15.8
72 Owen Seagle FR Nashua North 06:50.8 21:16.4
73 John Saladin 2025 Wethersfield 06:52.1 21:20.3
74 Collin Becker 2025 Randolph Union 06:52.2 21:20.9
75 Nicholas Jumisko Amidon 2025 Randolph Union 06:52.2 21:20.9
76 Brady Beaudoin 2024 Mt. Anthony 06:53.0 21:23.2
77 Miles Watson 2023 Colchester 06:53.5 21:24.7
78 Thomas Meek 2026 Essex 06:53.6 21:25.1
79 Aidan Chance 2023 Middlebury 06:53.8 21:25.6
80 Jacob Sternberg 2025 Champlain Valley 06:54.4 21:27.5
81 Brennan O'Farrell 2025 St. Johnsbury Academy 06:54.6 21:28.1
82 Chip Silver SO Lebanon 06:54.7 21:28.5
83 Ryan Thatcher 2023 BFA-Fairfax 06:56.1 21:33.0
84 Garrett Emery Junior Woodsville NH 06:56.2 21:33.3
85 Christo Buckley 2024 Burr and Burton 06:56.4 21:33.9
86 Dylan Magoon 2024 Springfield 06:56.5 21:34.1
87 Ethan Newell 2023 Canton 06:56.6 21:34.3
88 Henry Rogers 2026 Mt. Mansfield 06:56.6 21:34.3
89 Dylan Karpinski 2026 South Burlington 06:57.2 21:36.4
90 Sean Davison 2023 Mt. Abraham 06:57.3 21:36.7
91 Finn Mullaly SR Nashua North 06:57.4 21:36.8
92 Ryan Ciarametaro SR Merrimack Valley 06:58.6 21:40.8
93 Calvin James 2024 Stowe 06:58.9 21:41.5
94 Michael Corrigan SO Souhegan 06:59.5 21:43.4
95 Elija Caraballo SR Manchester Memorial 07:01.3 21:48.9
96 Wilder Thomas 2025 St. Johnsbury Academy 07:01.5 21:49.7
97 Will Sabataso 2025 Rutland 07:01.7 21:50.2
98 Gerorge Redford 2026 Canton 07:02.8 21:53.6
99 Jack Desjardins SO Nashua North 07:03.3 21:55.3
100 Marcus White 2023 Randolph Union 07:04.6 21:59.4
101 Ryan Carlson 2023 Wethersfield 07:04.9 22:00.1
102 Ben Newton FR Merrimack Valley 07:06.2 22:04.4
103 Dillon Chan 2025 St. Johnsbury Academy 07:06.5 22:05.1
104 Elliot Fontaine 2025 Burlington 07:06.8 22:06.2
105 Carter Veronneau 2023 BFA-St. Albans 07:07.1 22:07.0
106 Gavin Maney 2024 St. Johnsbury Academy 07:07.9 22:09.7
107 Christopher Robinson 2023 Champlain Valley 07:09.8 22:15.5
108 Jay Borland 2025 Montpelier 07:11.3 22:20.0
109 Nathan Berthiaume JR Manchester Memorial 07:11.4 22:20.4
110 Thomas Sirvinskas 2026 BFA-Fairfax 07:13.7 22:27.6
111 Noah Torrance 2024 Wethersfield 07:13.9 22:28.2
112 Elijah Hruska 2023 Barrington 07:14.2 22:29.0
113 Nicholas Lamontagne SR Lebanon 07:14.3 22:29.5
114 Lucas Jensen 2025 Mill River 07:18.7 22:43.2
115 Garrett Miller 2023 Northfield 07:20.0 22:47.2
116 Evan Rodd 2024 Mt. Anthony 07:22.0 22:53.4
117 Conor Fairbanks 2025 Ponaganset 07:22.5 22:54.8
118 Silas Martin 2024 Richford 07:24.8 23:02.2
119 Spencer Putnam 2024 Colchester 07:26.2 23:06.3
120 Michael Soto SO Nashua North 07:27.0 23:08.8
121 Chase Sweet Junior St Johnsbury Academy 07:27.0 23:08.9
122 Aiden Stillson 2023 Danville School 07:28.5 23:13.6
123 Calvin Leon 2024 Noble 07:28.8 23:14.4
124 Gregory Hayward 2025 U-32 07:32.1 23:24.7
125 Ben Normand FR Hopkinton 07:33.2 23:28.2
126 Logan Orschel 2023 Canton 07:34.7 23:32.7
127 Sebastian Najri 2023 St. Johnsbury Academy 07:40.7 23:51.5
128 Colin Geelan 2024 Canton 07:43.2 23:59.4
129 Ryan Buonopane 2025 Malden Catholic 07:43.3 23:59.7
130 Brayden Vincent 2025 BFA-St. Albans 07:44.7 24:04.0
131 Jacob Castillo SR Nashua North 07:46.8 24:10.4
132 Hanson Tsai 2023 St. Johnsbury Academy 07:49.2 24:17.9
133 Davian Coy 2024 Richford 09:38.0 29:56.1

Junior High GIRLS Team Results (2.7k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Stowe 57:46 11:33 32 1 3 8 9 11 21 24
2 Amherst Reg MS 1:03:33 12:42 106 6 22 23 27 28 51 56
3 Middlebury Union Middle School 1:03:59 12:47 110 5 19 20 25 41 63 73
4 Montpelier 1:04:46 12:57 122 17 18 26 30 31 39 54
5 Thetford Academy 1:05:44 13:08 139 13 14 29 36 47 48 55
6 Windsor 1:05:53 13:10 144 2 12 42 43 45    
7 Kingdom East School District 1:08:56 13:47 173 4 15 44 53 57 64 75
8 Hanover Parks & Rec 1:08:28 13:41 175 7 35 38 46 49 52  
9 Danville School 1:11:46 14:21 191 10 16 32 61 72 79 80
10 Weathersfield School 1:15:48 15:09 264 33 50 59 60 62    
11 Indian River School 1:21:32 16:18 292 37 40 70 71 74    
12 Mt. Anthony 1:21:09 16:13 300 34 65 66 67 68 78 82
13 Mt Abraham VT 1:31:25 18:17 361 58 69 76 77 81    

Junior High GIRLS Individual Results (2.7k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Leila Griffith 2027 Stowe 06:23.3 10:43.1 1
2 Natalie Ranney 2029 Windsor 06:36.9 11:06.0 2
3 Sedona Kaplan 2028 Stowe 06:40.3 11:11.6 3
4 Sara Lund 2028 Kingdom East School District 06:42.4 11:15.2 4
5 Louisa Orten 2028 Middlebury Union Middle School 06:48.3 11:25.1 5
6 Charlotte Serhant 8 Amherst Reg MS 06:56.6 11:39.1 6
7 Annika Dent 2029 Hanover Parks & Rec 06:59.5 11:43.9 7
8 India Freund 2029 Stowe 07:06.3 11:55.4 8
9 Sierra Putnam 2028 Stowe 07:06.4 11:55.5 9
10 Willa Mantius 2030 Danville School 07:07.7 11:57.7 10
11 Amelia Kay 2027 Rutland 07:07.8 11:57.8
12 Gigi Graves 2029 Stowe 07:09.4 12:00.6 11
13 Elise Hornby 2028 Burr and Burton 07:10.9 12:03.0
14 Amelia Rockwood 2028 Windsor 07:12.7 12:06.1 12
15 Aila Butler 2027 Thetford Academy 07:14.7 12:09.4 13
16 Ariella Hirschler 2027 Thetford Academy 07:15.3 12:10.4 14
17 Stella van der LInde 2028 Kingdom East School District 07:24.3 12:25.6 15
18 Riley Barrett 2029 Danville School 07:27.2 12:30.4 16
19 Desi Broadley 8 BFMS 07:30.3 12:35.6
20 Anna Wetherell 2027 Montpelier 07:30.3 12:35.6 17
21 Anna Newara 2028 Montpelier 07:34.4 12:42.4 18
22 Annika Bruning 2028 Middlebury Union Middle School 07:35.8 12:44.8 19
23 Meredith Carr-Perlow 2028 Middlebury Union Middle School 07:36.7 12:46.3 20
24 Mia Bryan 2027 Stowe 07:37.0 12:46.9 21
25 Maeve Cummingham 2028 Amherst Regional Middle School 07:40.7 12:53.0 22
26 Anne Haugsjaahabink 2028 Amherst Regional Middle School 07:40.9 12:53.4 23
27 Lydia Durand 2027 Stowe 07:41.1 12:53.7 24
28 Harper Hendy 2028 Middlebury Union Middle School 07:42.1 12:55.4 25
29 Ella Jensen 2029 Stowe 07:43.9 12:58.4
30 Fiona Murphy 2028 Montpelier 07:44.5 12:59.4 26
31 Zoe Leonardo 2028 Stowe 07:46.4 13:02.6
32 Coral Pope 8 Amherst Reg MS 07:47.1 13:03.8 27
33 Genevieve Dole 2028 Amherst Regional Middle School 07:47.3 13:04.1 28
34 Hannah Eck 2028 Thetford Academy 07:47.5 13:04.4 29
35 Thea Boyles 2027 Montpelier 07:50.4 13:09.3 30
36 Selah Majorell 2027 Mill River 07:53.6 13:14.7
37 Maude Walker 2027 Montpelier 07:56.7 13:19.9 31
38 Evelyn Stevens 2029 Fair Haven 07:57.5 13:21.2
39 Austin Roos 2027 Danville School 08:00.1 13:25.6 32
40 Ada McNaughton 2029 Weathersfield School 08:03.8 13:31.9 33
41 Gretta Bitteker 2027 Mt. Anthony 08:12.1 13:45.8 34
42 Bella Anello 2027 Stowe 08:14.3 13:49.4
43 Beatrice Swensen 2028 Hanover Parks & Rec 08:14.3 13:49.5 35
44 Plover Corbett 2028 Thetford Academy 08:17.5 13:54.8 36
45 Victoria Petty 2028 Indian River School 08:17.8 13:55.3 37
46 Rylee Hart 2028 HartfordMS 08:18.1 13:55.8
47 Anna Farrell 2029 Hanover Parks & Rec 08:18.6 13:56.7 38
48 Louisa Lowkes 2027 Mill River 08:21.3 14:01.1
49 Carli Abbott 2027 Hazen 08:21.4 14:01.3
50 Orianna Kerr 2027 Fair Haven 08:24.0 14:05.6
51 Rheya Newara 2027 Montpelier 08:24.6 14:06.7 39
52 Isabella Currier 2027 Indian River School 08:25.1 14:07.5 40
53 Nina Lemelson 2027 Stowe 08:25.1 14:07.6
54 Thalia Wygmans 2027 Middlebury Union Middle School 08:25.5 14:08.2 41
55 Olive Anello 2029 Stowe 08:26.6 14:10.1
56 Cadence Dougher 2028 Windsor 08:27.1 14:10.8 42
57 Madeline Attwood 2028 Windsor 08:28.2 14:12.7 43
58 Lucianna Ball 2029 Kingdom East School District 08:29.1 14:14.3 44
59 Caylee Marsan 2027 Stowe 08:30.9 14:17.3
60 Grace Blanchard 2027 Windsor 08:31.3 14:17.9 45
61 Miriam Al-Nimr 2028 Hanover Parks & Rec 08:35.9 14:25.7 46
62 Evelyn McBride 2027 Thetford Academy 08:36.0 14:25.8 47
63 Mallory Rogers 2027 BFA-Fairfax 08:38.6 14:30.1
64 Meredith Sloop 2029 Thetford Academy 08:39.9 14:32.4 48
65 Alice Bell 2027 Hanover Parks & Rec 08:39.9 14:32.4 49
66 Aurora Hensel-Whalen 2028 Weathersfield School 08:43.5 14:38.4 50
67 Millie Plog 2027 BFA-Fairfax 08:44.5 14:40.1
68 Sophie Bergan 2028 Amherst Regional Middle School 08:49.9 14:49.1 51
69 Haley Song 2027 Hanover Parks & Rec 08:57.0 15:01.1 52
70 Morgan Oakman 2027 Fair Haven 08:58.2 15:03.1
71 Kali Beam 2027 Brattleboro Area Middle School 09:01.7 15:09.0
72 Madeleine McKinnon 2027 Oxbow 09:04.0 15:12.9
73 Harper Allen 2029 Kingdom East School District 09:10.1 15:23.0 53
74 Valerie-Lynn Hlivkova 6 Montpelier VT 09:12.1 15:26.4 54
75 Madeline Piecuch 2028 Thetford Academy 09:12.6 15:27.3 55
76 Cecilia Huling 2029 Thetford Academy 09:13.7 15:29.1
77 Madden Graff-Bell 2028 BFA-Fairfax 09:14.6 15:30.5
78 Quynh Ly 8 Amherst Reg MS 09:15.5 15:32.2 56
79 Ella Jamate 2027 Amherst Regional Middle School 09:19.3 15:38.5
80 Josephine Rice 2029 Kingdom East School District 09:19.3 15:38.5 57
81 Elena Denno 2027 Amherst Regional Middle School 09:21.0 15:41.3
82 Cameron Vose 2028 Mt. Abraham 09:21.9 15:42.8 58
83 Isabella Martes 2029 Weathersfield School 09:22.9 15:44.6 59
84 Sky Maradiaga Lanausse 2027 Amherst Regional Middle School 09:26.9 15:51.3
85 Lilly Stavrou 2028 Weathersfield School 09:29.0 15:54.8 60
86 Evie Song 2028 Stowe 09:29.8 15:56.2
87 Jordan Sullivan 2030 Danville School 09:31.2 15:58.5 61
88 Olivia Westney 2028 Weathersfield School 09:31.8 15:59.6 62
89 Lila Hescock 2028 Middlebury Union Middle School 09:35.7 16:06.0 63
90 Addison Tuohey 2028 Kingdom East School District 09:38.2 16:10.2 64
91 Linsey Sumner 2028 Mt. Anthony 09:44.9 16:21.5 65
92 Madeline Carbino 2028 HartfordMS 09:50.8 16:31.3
93 Libby Smith 2027 Amherst Regional Middle School 09:54.8 16:38.1
94 Annabelle Salvatore 2028 HartfordMS 09:59.4 16:45.9
95 Gracie Darby 2027 Mt. Anthony 10:05.1 16:55.4 66
96 Willa Gabriel 2028 Mt. Anthony 10:05.4 16:55.9 67
97 Ryleigh Cornell 2028 Mt. Anthony 10:14.7 17:11.4 68
98 Anoushka Sen 8 Amherst Reg MS 10:16.4 17:14.4
99 Susana Wolf 2027 Amherst Regional Middle School 10:18.1 17:17.1
100 Eloise Barkow 2028 Brattleboro Area Middle School 10:22.4 17:24.3
101 Anna Hibbard 2028 BFA-Fairfax 10:29.5 17:36.3
102 Saebryn Carter 2028 Mt. Abraham 10:30.2 17:37.5 69
103 Layla Hatch 2029 Indian River School 10:31.4 17:39.5 70
104 Evie Bennett 8 Indian River School 10:37.9 17:50.4 71
105 Sycada Barnes 2028 Danville School 10:40.4 17:54.7 72
106 Adalaide Markowski 2027 Middlebury Union Middle School 10:43.5 17:59.8 73
107 Abby Locke 8 Indian River School 10:43.7 18:00.1 74
108 Molly Aeberhard 2027 Kingdom East School District 10:47.7 18:06.8 75
109 Mary Crockett 2028 Thetford Academy 10:49.4 18:09.7
110 Mabel Bailey 2029 White River Valley 10:51.7 18:13.6
111 Eloise Newman 2028 Mt. Abraham 10:57.0 18:22.4 76
112 Merissa Reynolds 8 Mt Abraham VT 10:58.8 18:25.5 77
113 Norah Burrell 2027 Middlebury Union Middle School 10:59.3 18:26.3
114 Emerson Blair 2029 Middlebury Union Middle School 11:10.2 18:44.6
115 Eve Menguc 2028 Middlebury Union Middle School 11:12.0 18:47.7
116 Krina Patel 2027 Mt. Anthony 11:15.2 18:52.9 78
117 Elodie Hoskins 2028 Brattleboro Area Middle School 11:20.9 19:02.6
118 Sadie Wimett 2029 White River Valley 11:22.8 19:05.7
119 Harper Wilson 2029 Middlebury Union Middle School 11:23.7 19:07.2
120 Hailey Dubrey 2030 Danville School 11:31.3 19:19.9 79
121 Lucia Pearl 2029 Danville School 11:32.9 19:22.7 80
122 Evie Cormier 2029 Thetford Academy 11:41.5 19:37.1
123 Greta Suter 2027 Middlebury Union Middle School 11:44.8 19:42.6
124 Sadie Nezin 2028 Mt. Abraham 12:41.1 21:17.2 81
125 Joycelynn Lesprance 2029 Randolph Union 13:35.4 22:48.3
126 Arden Schlager 2028 Oxbow 14:46.7 24:47.9
127 Emmaleigh Giroux 2027 White River Valley 15:28.1 25:57.3
128 Samantha Sumner 2027 Mt. Anthony 15:41.6 26:20.0 82

BOYS Seed 5 Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Andrew Cambria 2025 Barrington 06:58.3 21:39.7
2 Alex Loder 2026 St. Johnsbury Academy 07:00.8 21:47.7
3 Liam Attwood 2023 Windsor 07:05.0 22:00.7
4 Nicholas Petrucci SO Lebanon 07:13.9 22:28.2
5 Oliver Arcieri 2026 Ponaganset 07:15.3 22:32.5
6 Jacob Berardinangelo SO Timberlane 07:16.4 22:36.0
7 Ronan Brown FR Merrimack 07:20.5 22:48.9
8 Finn McCann 2026 White Plains 07:21.9 22:53.1
9 Roland Laverty 2026 Essex 07:22.1 22:53.7
10 Hardy Payson 2025 Thetford Academy 07:25.5 23:04.1
11 Jeronimo Deyhle 2026 St. Johnsbury Academy 07:25.5 23:04.2
12 Gael Sosa 2023 White Plains 07:26.8 23:08.3
13 Lucas La Verde 2025 Malden Catholic 07:26.9 23:08.8
14 Keil Broderson 2025 Middlebury 07:29.4 23:16.3
15 Michael Mark 2026 White Plains 07:29.5 23:16.8
16 Benjamin Kraus 2024 Lyndon Institute 07:30.4 23:19.4
17 Henry Weston 2024 Middlebury 07:30.7 23:20.5
18 Joseph Raymond FR Timberlane 07:32.0 23:24.4
19 Lucas Flinner 2025 Middlebury 07:33.8 23:29.9
20 Evan Terry 2023 Wethersfield 07:38.1 23:43.5
21 Vincent Nguyen 2024 Malden Catholic 07:38.2 23:43.9
22 Eli Tinker 2026 BFA-Fairfax 07:38.3 23:44.1
23 Aiden Morse 2023 Oxbow 07:38.4 23:44.4
24 Campbell Rea 2026 Montpelier 07:38.7 23:45.2
25 William White 2023 White Plains 07:38.8 23:45.8
26 Declan Hazen 2026 White Plains 07:39.4 23:47.4
27 Kagan Whiteman 2024 BFA-Fairfax 07:39.4 23:47.4
28 Reaghan Moore 2025 Green Mt Valley School 07:39.6 23:48.0
29 Hudson Ranney 2025 Windsor 07:40.4 23:50.5
30 Thomas Edgar 2023 Danville School 07:40.4 23:50.6
31 Moses Andrews 2025 Oxbow 07:40.8 23:51.7
32 Owen Monegeon 2025 Montpelier 07:40.8 23:51.8
33 Nikolai Wood 2025 Fair Haven 07:45.6 24:06.6
34 Jonas Ackerman-Hovis 2026 Brattleboro 07:46.2 24:08.8
35 Doyen Kodiweera SO Lebanon 07:46.6 24:10.0
36 Jayden Thomas 2024 Mt. Anthony 07:47.1 24:11.5
37 Silas Webb SO Merrimack Valley 07:48.0 24:14.2
38 Duncan Shaver 2025 Burlington 07:48.8 24:16.6
39 Luke Swanney FR Timberlane 07:49.0 24:17.2
40 Owen Reynolds 2023 Mt. Abraham 07:49.9 24:20.2
41 Matt Leddy 2023 Ponaganset 07:50.3 24:21.2
42 Jacolby Gordesky-Hooper 2026 Burlington 07:50.8 24:23.0
43 Kyle Royer Senior Woodsville NH 07:51.3 24:24.6
44 Talan Carpenter 2024 Lyndon Institute 07:51.8 24:26.0
45 Gardner Rea 2026 Montpelier 07:51.9 24:26.3
46 Kiernan Keane 2025 White Plains 07:51.9 24:26.3
47 Noah Lavigne 2024 BFA-St. Albans 07:52.1 24:27.1
48 Jeremiah Badertscher 2025 Lake Region 07:52.9 24:29.4
49 James Burke 2024 Brattleboro 07:53.2 24:30.3
50 Gavin Start 2024 BFA-Fairfax 07:53.2 24:30.3
51 Jun Chewning SO Lebanon 07:54.1 24:33.3
52 Liam Vincent 2026 Canton 07:54.2 24:33.4
53 Evan Burke 2023 Windsor 07:54.5 24:34.5
54 Tucker Farnham 2025 Colchester 07:55.0 24:35.8
55 Zeke Tashman 2025 White Plains 07:55.4 24:37.2
56 Forest Hines 2025 Rice Memorial 07:56.9 24:41.8
57 Sergio Sotomonte-Hammond 2026 Rice Memorial 07:57.7 24:44.4
58 Amos Lily 2024 Burlington 07:57.8 24:44.6
59 Adrian Whiteknact FR Hopkinton 07:58.0 24:45.2
60 John Marshall 2025 Thetford Academy 07:58.2 24:46.0
61 Kai Von Sitas 2026 BFA-Fairfax 07:59.0 24:48.4
62 Elliot Scannell 2026 BFA-Fairfax 08:00.1 24:51.7
63 Cam Casalinova 2026 Mt. Anthony 08:00.7 24:53.7
64 Jack Webster-Rose 2026 Brattleboro 08:02.2 24:58.5
65 Jordan Sartwell 2024 Lamoille 08:02.5 24:59.2
66 Benjamin Matson Senior Woodsville NH 08:02.5 24:59.3
67 Vikram Bansal 2023 Barrington 08:03.6 25:02.7
68 Noah Tunkel 2025 Springfield 08:04.2 25:04.6
69 Gus O'Neil-Dunne 2025 Burlington 08:04.6 25:05.7
70 Alexander Smith 2024 Hartford 08:04.7 25:06.0
71 Samuel Jensen JR Merrimack Valley 08:04.9 25:06.9
72 Lucas Donahue 2023 Malden Catholic 08:05.8 25:09.5
73 Xavion Mariscal 2025 Noble 08:06.6 25:11.9
74 Luke Kane 2023 BFA-Fairfax 08:07.0 25:13.2
75 Nathan Thomas SR Merrimack 08:08.1 25:16.6
76 Isaiah Doliner 2026 White Plains 08:08.6 25:18.1
77 Ben Morse 2022 St. Johnsbury Academy 08:08.6 25:18.3
78 Alden Endres 2026 Champlain Valley 08:09.0 25:19.4
79 Tommy Arnold 2026 Lamoille 08:09.8 25:22.0
80 Ryan Cross 2025 Mt. Abraham 08:10.1 25:22.9
81 Joaquin Jones-Walker 2026 Woodstock 08:14.7 25:37.1
82 Sam Sainz Junior Twinfield VT 08:15.7 25:40.4
83 Makailo Coursen 2024 Brattleboro 08:15.9 25:41.0
84 Bobby Giordano 2025 Rutland 08:17.3 25:45.4
85 Bi Nguyen 2025 Barrington 08:17.4 25:45.5
86 Emmett Mackay 2025 Fair Haven 08:17.9 25:47.1
87 Spencer Cantwell 2024 Wethersfield 08:18.3 25:48.3
88 Trey Mongeon 2024 Lamoille 08:18.5 25:49.0
89 Kai Fan 2023 BFA-Fairfax 08:18.7 25:49.6
90 Noah Roos 2023 Danville School 08:19.3 25:51.4
91 Kevin Page 2026 Oxbow 08:19.5 25:52.1
92 Max Fyfe 2025 Burr and Burton 08:20.3 25:54.6
93 Landon Corrigan 2025 BFA-St. Albans 08:23.0 26:02.9
94 Mark Genest JR Timberlane 08:24.7 26:08.1
95 Konnor Lafountain 2025 Lamoille 08:25.5 26:10.7
96 Ethan Gratton-Derbyshire 2026 Lake Region 08:26.1 26:12.7
97 Tristan O'Neill 2025 Wethersfield 08:26.5 26:13.9
98 Rowan McVicar 2026 BFA-St. Albans 08:29.1 26:22.0
99 Evan Rockwood 2026 Lamoille 08:29.4 26:22.9
100 Spencer Kustell 2025 Barrington 08:31.3 26:28.6
101 Alex Marcu 2024 Barrington 08:31.3 26:28.8
102 Timothy Tester 2025 Lyndon Institute 08:31.4 26:29.1
103 Kaleb Roach 2026 Colchester 08:32.3 26:32.0
104 Yosef Gordon 2026 Burr and Burton 08:33.2 26:34.5
105 Gabe Schmitt 2025 Middlebury 08:34.2 26:37.9
106 Graham Turner 2026 Montpelier 08:37.6 26:48.2
107 Landon Bassell 2023 Wethersfield 08:38.2 26:50.2
108 Trystan Partington 2026 Mid Vermont Christian 08:38.6 26:51.5
109 Tyler Merrill JR Timberlane 08:40.8 26:58.4
110 Vincent Poon 2026 White Plains 08:41.6 27:00.7
111 Isaac Young 2025 Lyndon Institute 08:42.7 27:04.3
112 James Mount 2026 Mt. Abraham 08:45.6 27:13.3
113 Mike Wrona 2025 Wethersfield 08:46.4 27:15.6
114 Matt Diaz 2025 White Plains 08:49.1 27:24.2
115 Warren Lightbown 2023 Barrington 08:56.1 27:45.7
116 Jacob Lawrence 2025 Noble 08:59.7 27:57.0
117 Alex Wheelock FR Lebanon 08:59.7 27:57.1
118 Howl Cao 2022 Burr and Burton 09:05.0 28:13.4
119 John Giddings III 2024 St. Johnsbury Academy 09:06.0 28:16.7
120 Ezra Hertzberg 2025 Fair Haven 09:07.0 28:19.6
121 Gideon Alvarez 2024 Colchester 09:12.7 28:37.4
122 Oliver Ransom 2025 Thetford Academy 09:17.6 28:52.6
123 Phineas Shrake 2026 Rice Memorial 09:22.2 29:07.0
124 Tristan Pudvah 2023 Mt. Abraham 09:24.8 29:15.0
125 Wyatt Reed 2024 Lyndon Institute 09:25.1 29:16.0
126 Nate Leavitt 2026 Lamoille 09:25.2 29:16.2
127 Griffen Allen 2024 Colchester 09:25.2 29:16.2
128 Matt Viola 2025 White Plains 09:29.4 29:29.4
129 Heath Colbert-Lourie 2026 Stowe 09:38.8 29:58.4
130 Eli Shirk 2024 Colchester 09:42.2 30:09.1
131 Keenan Hagerty JR Timberlane 09:48.7 30:29.2
132 Matrix Gwozdz 2023 Lamoille 10:02.0 31:10.7
133 Daylon Duong 2026 Lake Region 10:07.9 31:28.9
134 Mason Evans 2026 Burr and Burton 10:12.8 31:44.3
135 Holden Turner FR Merrimack Valley 10:16.5 31:55.7
136 Gianni Maffessanti 2024 Essex 10:17.3 31:58.1
137 William Obbard 2024 Woodstock 10:29.8 32:37.1
138 Bennett Hanson 2026 White River Valley 10:36.7 32:58.3
139 Finn Harris 2025 Mt. Abraham 10:55.0 33:55.2
140 Amed Besbes 2023 Brattleboro 11:01.9 34:16.7
141 MEMPHIS REED 2026 Richford 11:09.1 34:39.0
142 Kyle Guibord 2023 Portland 11:14.3 34:55.4
143 Eli Kitzmiller 2026 Brattleboro 11:14.4 34:55.6
144 Patrick O'Rourke 2026 Portland 11:22.3 35:20.2
145 Kamron Salimi 2024 Colchester 11:33.9 35:56.2
146 Mac Rasco 2026 Mill River 11:54.1 36:59.0
147 Marion Cummins Freshman Woodsville NH 11:56.6 37:06.8
148 Hayden Stanislas 2025 BFA-St. Albans 12:17.2 38:10.6
149 Myles Alanbar 2025 Burlington 12:19.3 38:17.2
150 Rowan Lawrence 2023 Danville School 13:04.5 40:37.7
0 Waydon Cherington 2028 Mt. Abraham DNS

GIRLS Compiled Results Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Champlain Valley VT 1:44:03 20:48 49 2 5 10 12 20 21 27
2 Essex 1:49:55 21:59 164 6 28 31 48 51 54 55
3 Hopkinton 1:51:23 22:16 192 13 15 39 60 65 91 93
4 Barrington 1:51:56 22:23 199 24 30 38 50 57 69 77
5 Mt. Mansfield 1:50:47 22:09 215 1 19 25 76 94 138 144
6 Amherst-Pelham 1:52:18 22:27 223 8 32 35 63 85 101 117
7 Souhegan 1:53:56 22:47 265 26 36 49 66 88 141 146
8 Middlebury 1:55:18 23:03 307 17 18 61 64 147 153 161
9 St. Johnsbury Academy 1:55:49 23:09 312 41 53 56 80 82 83 84
10 Burlington 1:54:59 22:59 319 3 46 68 73 129 170 178
11 South Burlington 1:56:58 23:23 358 37 42 71 100 108 131 140
12 U-32 1:57:52 23:34 405 14 16 118 125 132 142 149
13 Thetford Academy 1:59:12 23:50 425 47 58 102 106 112 151  
14 RHAM 1:59:57 23:59 442 7 59 70 121 185    
15 Burr and Burton 1:59:57 23:59 454 34 44 110 127 139 152 156
16 Rutland 2:02:30 24:30 489 11 29 119 128 202 213  
17 Portland 2:01:18 24:15 501 22 95 104 123 157 167 199
18 Nashua South 2:01:55 24:23 509 78 79 87 122 143 188 190
19 Timberlane 2:01:39 24:19 511 40 114 115 116 126 163 172
20 Woodstock 2:04:56 24:59 551 45 81 89 133 203 220  
21 White Plains 2:02:32 24:30 562 4 96 145 158 159 182 193
22 Nashua North 2:04:07 24:49 567 72 90 111 130 164 183  
23 BFA-St. Albans 2:04:18 24:51 572 9 43 165 175 180 181 214
24 Merrimack Valley 2:04:08 24:49 578 74 109 113 134 148 173 179
25 Stowe 2:08:29 25:41 605 52 62 92 194 205 224 225
26 Brattleboro 2:15:48 27:09 686 23 67 162 211 223 226 227
27 Spaulding 2:10:23 26:04 690 75 86 154 168 207 209  
28 Lamoille 2:13:08 26:37 711 98 120 135 136 222    
29 Merrimack 2:11:07 26:13 727 33 137 177 189 191 195 196
30 Lyndon Institute 2:10:07 26:01 741 99 124 160 171 187 201 221
31 Manchester Memorial 2:13:49 26:45 760 103 107 150 192 208 210 217
32 BFA-Fairfax 2:15:29 27:05 832 97 166 174 197 198 200 204
33 Rice Memorial 2:17:44 27:32 863 105 176 184 186 212 215  
34 Lake Region 2:27:00 29:24 964 155 169 206 216 218 219  

GIRLS Compiled Results Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Tess Drury 2023 Mt. Mansfield 06:19.9 19:40.5 1
2 Alice Kredell 2025 Champlain Valley 06:26.9 20:02.3 2
3 Gillian Fairfax 2024 Burlington 06:28.8 20:08.1 3
4 Sophie Ginsberg 2023 White Plains 06:29.0 20:08.6 4
5 Estella Laird 2025 Champlain Valley 06:33.4 20:22.2 5
6 Scarlet Stimson 2023 Essex 06:35.2 20:27.9 6
7 Erin VonHousen 2024 Chariho 06:38.7 20:39.0
8 Isabelle Mondo 2023 RHAM 06:40.0 20:42.8 7
9 Anita Miller 2024 White River Valley 06:42.3 20:50.1
10 Tamar Byl-Brann 2023 Amherst-Pelham 06:42.6 20:50.8 8
11 Kaitlyn Lumbra 2026 BFA-St. Albans 06:45.0 20:58.3 9
12 Amelie Scharf 2024 Champlain Valley 06:45.6 21:00.2 10
13 Erin Geisler 2025 Rutland 06:45.8 21:01.1 11
14 Charlotte Crum 2026 Champlain Valley 06:46.1 21:01.8 12
15 Hannah Bennett SR Hopkinton 06:49.8 21:13.4 13
16 Amy Felice 2024 U-32 06:51.5 21:18.6 14
17 Shaylee Murdough SO Hopkinton 06:52.1 21:20.6 15
18 Claire Serrano 2026 U-32 06:53.2 21:23.9 16
19 Beth McIntosh 2025 Middlebury 06:54.1 21:26.8 17
20 Anya Young 2026 White River Valley 06:54.6 21:28.3
21 Mary Harrington 2026 Middlebury 06:55.1 21:29.7 18
22 Ella McEntee 2025 Mt. Mansfield 06:57.0 21:35.7 19
23 Ava Rohrbaugh 2023 Champlain Valley 06:57.5 21:37.3 20
24 Audrey Neilson 2026 Champlain Valley 06:58.0 21:38.9 21
25 Lily Tabellione 2024 Portland 06:58.2 21:39.3 22
26 Isabella Hastings SR Lebanon 06:58.4 21:39.9
27 Ava Whitney 2023 Brattleboro 06:58.8 21:41.2 23
28 Kyle Keough 2023 Barrington 07:00.0 21:44.9 24
29 Seven Bowen 2025 Mt. Mansfield 07:00.5 21:46.6 25
30 Emma Jarnagin SR Souhegan 07:00.8 21:47.7 26
31 Lydia Donahue 2026 Champlain Valley 07:01.2 21:48.7 27
32 Virginia Cobb 2024 Essex 07:03.9 21:57.2 28
33 Evangeline Taylor 2025 Rutland 07:05.7 22:02.9 29
34 Sophie Gardos 2025 Barrington 07:06.0 22:03.6 30
35 Taylore Dall 2025 Essex 07:06.0 22:03.8 31
36 Elizabeth Sawicki 2025 Amherst-Pelham 07:07.3 22:07.6 32
37 Melanie Bedard SO Merrimack 07:07.3 22:07.8 33
38 Madelyn Harris 2026 Burr and Burton 07:08.2 22:10.5 34
39 April Schilling 2023 Amherst-Pelham 07:08.4 22:11.2 35
40 Annalise Wood 2025 Champlain Valley 07:09.3 22:14.1
41 Stephanie Svendsen JR Souhegan 07:09.9 22:15.8 36
42 Beatrice Lake 2023 Randolph Union 07:10.3 22:17.0
43 Paige Poirier 2024 South Burlington 07:10.5 22:17.7 37
44 Caroline Reznick 2025 Barrington 07:11.6 22:21.2 38
45 Elizabeth Trafton JR Hopkinton 07:11.6 22:21.2 39
46 Abigail Robinson FR Timberlane 07:11.8 22:21.6 40
47 Bennett Crance 2024 St. Johnsbury Academy 07:12.9 22:25.2 41
48 Maggie Clark 2024 South Burlington 07:13.2 22:26.2 42
49 Lauren-Kate Garceau 2023 BFA-St. Albans 07:13.4 22:26.6 43
50 Emily Harris 2026 Burr and Burton 07:14.7 22:30.7 44
51 Logan Knox 2024 Woodstock 07:14.7 22:30.7 45
52 Grace McHenry 2024 Burlington 07:15.5 22:33.1 46
53 Madelyn Durkee 2023 Thetford Academy 07:16.5 22:36.2 47
54 Tanisha Gerg 2023 Essex 07:17.3 22:38.9 48
55 Audrey Littlefield SR Souhegan 07:17.5 22:39.4 49
56 Sara Chang 2025 Barrington 07:18.4 22:42.3 50
57 Alyse Bibeau 2025 Essex 07:20.1 22:47.6 51
58 Lydia Matson 2025 Stowe 07:20.8 22:49.6 52
59 Ava Purdy 2025 St. Johnsbury Academy 07:23.1 22:57.0 53
60 Hadley Martisus 2026 Essex 07:23.2 22:57.1 54
61 Abby Bergeron 2023 Essex 07:23.3 22:57.3 55
62 Siri Jolliffe 2024 St. Johnsbury Academy 07:23.5 22:58.1 56
63 McKenna Knapp 2024 Northfield 07:24.1 22:59.8
64 Indie Lamb 2025 Barrington 07:25.6 23:04.7 57
65 Ava Hayden 2025 Thetford Academy 07:25.7 23:04.9 58
66 Avery Murray 2023 Champlain Valley 07:25.8 23:05.2
67 Senja Erikson 2026 Champlain Valley 07:26.3 23:06.9
68 Danielle Lynch 2025 RHAM 07:26.7 23:07.9 59
69 Reese Bove SO Hopkinton 07:27.0 23:08.9 60
70 Maeve Parker-Clarke 2025 Champlain Valley 07:27.5 23:10.4
71 Annabelle Weston 2025 Essex 07:28.4 23:13.3
72 Seina Dowgiewicz 2023 Middlebury 07:28.6 23:14.0 61
73 Paige Fieldhouse 2024 Green Mt Valley School 07:29.1 23:15.6
74 Hattie Mitchell 2026 Stowe 07:29.2 23:15.8 62
75 Isla Cusick 2025 Amherst-Pelham 07:29.7 23:17.2 63
76 Ava Schneider 2025 Middlebury 07:29.9 23:18.1 64
77 Clara Locke SR Hopkinton 07:30.3 23:19.2 65
78 Sarah Bryson SO Souhegan 07:30.3 23:19.3 66
79 Miriam Patton 2026 Brattleboro 07:33.6 23:29.4 67
80 Jordyn O'brien 2023 Burlington 07:33.8 23:30.1 68
81 Mia He 2026 Barrington 07:33.9 23:30.4 69
82 Nina Holm 2023 RHAM 07:34.0 23:30.7 70
83 Emma Blanchard 2024 South Burlington 07:34.7 23:32.8 71
84 Christina Juris JR Nashua North 07:35.1 23:34.1 72
85 Brynna Swift-Herzog 2026 Burlington 07:35.4 23:34.9 73
86 Madison Geddes SO Merrimack Valley 07:35.9 23:36.7 74
87 Charlotte Young 2023 Spaulding 07:36.1 23:37.1 75
88 Kathryn Nourse 2025 Essex 07:37.1 23:40.3
89 Tessa Ades 2024 Mt. Mansfield 07:37.1 23:40.4 76
90 Ayla Gaa 2026 Essex 07:37.1 23:40.4
91 Maeve Kelly 2026 Barrington 07:37.2 23:40.7 77
92 Rebecca Hiscock SR Nashua South 07:37.5 23:41.7 78
93 Jane Bryant 2024 Barrington 07:37.7 23:42.1
94 Katelyn (Katie) Perry SO Nashua South 07:37.8 23:42.5 79
95 Peyton Qualter 2024 St. Johnsbury Academy 07:37.9 23:42.8 80
96 Sara Mcgill 2025 Montpelier 07:37.9 23:42.9
97 Cellini Izzy 2025 Woodstock 07:38.4 23:44.5 81
98 Wisteria Franklin 2023 St. Johnsbury Academy 07:39.1 23:46.4 82
99 Macy Moore 2026 St. Johnsbury Academy 07:39.4 23:47.4 83
100 Jasmine Engle 2023 St. Johnsbury Academy 07:39.8 23:48.9 84
101 Claire Kennedy 2025 Amherst-Pelham 07:40.7 23:51.6 85
102 Cadence Nadeau 2025 Spaulding 07:40.9 23:52.0 86
103 Maddie Blanchard 2025 St. Johnsbury Academy 07:40.9 23:52.3
104 Grace Harris SR Nashua South 07:41.5 23:54.1 87
105 Erin Taylor SR Souhegan 07:41.5 23:54.1 88
106 Norah Stubbs 2024 Essex 07:41.6 23:54.4
107 Cassidy O'Dee 2025 Noble 07:42.7 23:57.6
108 Myra McNaughton 2025 Woodstock 07:43.0 23:58.6 89
109 Sonya Witkoskie SO Nashua North 07:43.3 23:59.7 90
110 Chelsea Larsen 2025 Essex 07:43.4 24:00.0
111 Elizabeth Clarner SR Hopkinton 07:43.7 24:01.0 91
112 Sarah Smith FR Lebanon 07:44.0 24:01.8
113 Abrie Howe 2023 Stowe 07:44.8 24:04.2 92
114 Audrey Davies SR Hopkinton 07:44.9 24:04.6 93
115 Hazel Pesci 2025 Mt. Mansfield 07:45.0 24:04.9 94
116 Eeman Barton SO Manchester Central 07:45.4 24:06.1
117 Meghan McPhee 2024 Portland 07:45.5 24:06.5 95
118 Abigail Roman 2024 White Plains 07:45.9 24:07.7 96
119 Kate Kogut 2024 Champlain Valley 07:46.4 24:09.3
120 Abigail Bedore 2025 BFA-Fairfax 07:46.9 24:10.8 97
121 Anna Gale 2023 Lamoille 07:46.9 24:10.9 98
122 Samantha Hensel 2026 Lyndon Institute 07:47.0 24:11.1 99
123 Marina Fisher 2025 South Burlington 07:47.3 24:12.0 100
124 Virginia Sanderson 2023 Barrington 07:48.6 24:16.0
125 Ella Gessner SR Lebanon 07:49.0 24:17.5
126 Marisol Bonifaz 2025 Amherst-Pelham 07:49.7 24:19.4 101
127 Charlize Brown 2024 Thetford Academy 07:49.8 24:19.7 102
128 Marlaina Schmitt JR Manchester Memorial 07:49.9 24:20.1 103
129 Amelia Walsh SO Hopkinton 07:50.0 24:20.5
130 Heather McDougall 2023 Portland 07:50.1 24:20.8 104
131 Carly Miller 2029 Fair Haven 07:51.8 24:26.1
132 Lily Swan 2026 Rice Memorial 07:52.4 24:28.0 105
133 Morgan Babbitt 2024 Canton 07:52.5 24:28.1
134 Skylar Francis 2023 Champlain Valley 07:52.6 24:28.4
135 Annie Hesser 2024 Thetford Academy 07:52.9 24:29.3 106
136 Laila Gustafson JR Manchester Memorial 07:52.9 24:29.5 107
137 Sydney Rumsey 2026 South Burlington 07:53.0 24:29.6 108
138 Annaliesa Fry 2025 Champlain Valley 07:54.2 24:33.5
139 Lilly Laskowski 2025 St. Johnsbury Academy 07:54.5 24:34.3
140 Moser Lily FR Merrimack Valley 07:55.6 24:37.8 109
141 Angelina Woychoski 2023 Springfield 07:55.6 24:37.9
142 Anna Queiros 2025 Champlain Valley 07:55.9 24:38.8
143 Lilly Harris 2024 Burr and Burton 07:56.0 24:39.0 110
144 Josie Sayre 2024 Champlain Valley 07:56.4 24:40.3
145 Calla Kutschke SR Nashua North 07:57.3 24:43.0 111
146 Charlotte Reimanis 2023 Thetford Academy 07:57.3 24:43.1 112
147 Samantha Kimball SR Merrimack Valley 07:57.4 24:43.3 113
148 Julia Fronc SO Timberlane 07:57.4 24:43.5 114
149 Heather Ivas SO Timberlane 07:57.9 24:45.0 115
150 Julia Reynolds JR Timberlane 07:58.4 24:46.6 116
151 Bevin Montgomery-Gehrt 2023 Amherst-Pelham 07:58.9 24:48.2 117
152 Olivia Serrano 2024 U-32 08:00.8 24:53.9 118
153 Annie Alexander 2026 Rutland 08:01.3 24:55.6 119
154 Natalie Start 2023 Lamoille 08:01.6 24:56.4 120
155 Ella Saccio 2024 Mt. Anthony 08:01.7 24:56.8
156 Lilley Anderson 2023 Danville School 08:01.7 24:56.9
157 Juliet McShane 2025 RHAM 08:01.8 24:57.1 121
158 Emely Melendez JR Nashua South 08:01.8 24:57.2 122
159 Ava Rothe SR Hopkinton 08:01.8 24:57.2
160 Emma Pautz 2025 Barrington 08:01.9 24:57.4
161 Ari Hettrick-Rivera 2024 Portland 08:01.9 24:57.5 123
162 Macy Mawhinney 2025 Lyndon Institute 08:02.3 24:58.8 124
163 Mayla Landis-Marinello 2026 U-32 08:02.8 25:00.1 125
164 Kaitlyn Reynolds JR Timberlane 08:03.7 25:03.1 126
165 Tosca Barako 2023 Barrington 08:04.5 25:05.4
166 Nina Carmoli 2023 Essex 08:05.4 25:08.4
167 Kendall Faley 2026 Burr and Burton 08:06.2 25:10.8 127
168 Athena Gao 2025 Barrington 08:06.9 25:13.0
169 Claudia O'Connor 2024 Rutland 08:07.0 25:13.2 128
170 Ailsa O'Neil-Dunne 2023 Burlington 08:07.1 25:13.6 129
171 Tiana Brown SO Nashua North 08:07.6 25:15.1 130
172 Allie Ford 2026 Barrington 08:07.6 25:15.2
173 Regina Palmer 2024 South Burlington 08:07.9 25:16.2 131
174 Ella Thomas 2026 U-32 08:08.0 25:16.3 132
175 Lila Beckwith 2024 Woodstock 08:08.6 25:18.2 133
176 Spack Sydney FR Merrimack Valley 08:09.0 25:19.4 134
177 Maya Girard Freshman Champlain Valley VT 08:09.1 25:19.7
178 Jade Deuso 2026 Lamoille 08:09.6 25:21.4 135
179 Leah Jourdan 2026 Lamoille 08:10.7 25:24.8 136
180 Zosia Yellin FR Merrimack 08:10.7 25:24.8 137
181 Becca Hall 2024 Mt. Mansfield 08:11.3 25:26.6 138
182 Roria Mara 2023 Burr and Burton 08:11.4 25:27.0 139
183 Gisele Zuchman 2025 South Burlington 08:11.5 25:27.1 140
184 Riley Devine SR Souhegan 08:11.7 25:27.8 141
185 Sabine Cladis 2025 Barrington 08:12.1 25:29.2
186 Jacqueline Lambert 2024 South Burlington 08:12.4 25:30.1
187 Sara Loyzelle 2025 Otter Valley 08:14.0 25:35.1
188 Rachel Bjerke 2023 Craftsbury Academy 08:14.8 25:37.6
189 Mya Gould 2026 U-32 08:15.3 25:39.0 142
190 Maya Tkachenko Coggeshall 2025 Amherst-Pelham 08:15.5 25:39.7
191 Gabrielle O'Connor JR Nashua South 08:15.6 25:40.1 143
192 Kathryn Compo 2026 Mt. Mansfield 08:15.8 25:40.7 144
193 Eliza Zimmermann 2026 Amherst-Pelham 08:16.0 25:41.2
194 Kaitlyn McGrath 2023 South Burlington 08:16.6 25:42.9
195 Olivia Manorqui 2026 White Plains 08:17.3 25:45.2 145
196 Kayla Friend 2025 Mt. Abraham 08:17.5 25:45.8
197 Elizabeth Bryson SR Souhegan 08:18.5 25:48.8 146
198 Lia Cullen 2023 Amherst-Pelham 08:18.5 25:49.1
199 Arianna Graham-Gurland 2023 Middlebury 08:18.9 25:50.1 147
200 River Wolaver 2025 Amherst-Pelham 08:19.0 25:50.6
201 Addie Mager 2025 Amherst-Pelham 08:19.4 25:51.7
202 Kendra Davidson SO Merrimack Valley 08:19.4 25:51.9 148
203 Olivia Haley 2025 Mill River 08:19.6 25:52.3
204 Rylee Burnham 2023 Hartford 08:19.7 25:52.7
205 Rheia Schall 2026 U-32 08:20.4 25:55.0 149
206 Katherine Sayre 2026 Champlain Valley 08:20.5 25:55.3
207 Elliot Krantz JR Manchester Memorial 08:20.6 25:55.6 150
208 Josie Owens 2025 Barrington 08:21.0 25:56.9
209 Julia Edgerly 2024 Amherst-Pelham 08:21.1 25:57.0
210 Abby Egner 2023 Thetford Academy 08:22.1 26:00.0 151
211 Abigail McChesney 2023 Burr and Burton 08:22.1 26:00.1 152
212 Ivy Pavick 2024 St. Johnsbury Academy 08:23.4 26:04.1
213 O'Neill Ella 2026 Champlain Valley 08:23.9 26:05.6
214 Kaelani Perkins 2026 Essex 08:23.9 26:05.9
215 Mahina Elchibekova 2024 Middlebury 08:24.1 26:06.5 153
216 Elizabeth Toborg 2025 Spaulding 08:24.2 26:06.8 154
217 Bria Sloane Sophomore Mt Mansfield VT 08:24.7 26:08.1
218 Miriah Langmaid 2023 Lake Region 08:25.5 26:10.7 155
219 Naomi Fadden 2024 Noble 08:25.7 26:11.3
220 Sky Lewit 2024 Burr and Burton 08:25.7 26:11.4 156
221 Amelia Ciarieglio 2023 Portland 08:26.7 26:14.4 157
222 Nadiya Jones 2024 White Plains 08:26.7 26:14.5 158
223 Faith Barrass 2025 Barrington 08:26.8 26:14.7
224 Gianna Priore 2024 White Plains 08:27.3 26:16.3 159
225 Ava Kreiter 2026 Essex 08:28.4 26:19.6
226 Natalie Webster 2023 Lyndon Institute 08:29.0 26:21.5 160
227 Ainsley Charbonneau 2026 Milton 08:29.0 26:21.7
228 Naomi Brightman Sophomore Middlebury VT 08:29.1 26:22.0 161
229 Alice Breen 2026 Essex 08:29.1 26:22.1
230 Molly Birmingham 2025 South Burlington 08:29.9 26:24.5
231 Erica Knudsen 2025 Springfield 08:30.1 26:25.1
232 Katherine Normandeau 2024 Brattleboro 08:30.2 26:25.2 162
233 Judith Mompel-Serrano 2024 North Country 08:30.5 26:26.4
234 Zoe Lang 2024 Essex 08:30.8 26:27.3
235 Estelle Good FR Inter-Lakes 08:31.3 26:28.8
236 Katherine Chun 2023 Barrington 08:32.0 26:30.8
237 rachael wilson   Northfield 08:32.3 26:31.9
238 Rianna Kelley SO Timberlane 08:32.7 26:33.0 163
239 Kate Mellen 2024 Barrington 08:33.6 26:35.8
240 Margaret Nalen SR Nashua North 08:33.7 26:36.1 164
241 Elora Menard 2023 BFA-St. Albans 08:34.6 26:39.0 165
242 Aspen Stoll-Pietila 2026 South Burlington 08:34.7 26:39.4
243 Avery Wood 2026 Mt. Mansfield 08:35.0 26:40.4
244 Alison Ashton 2025 BFA-Fairfax 08:35.2 26:40.9 166
245 Sara Austin 2024 Portland 08:35.4 26:41.5 167
246 Greta Schaller 2025 Spaulding 08:35.6 26:42.3 168
247 Charlie Edlund 2025 Lake Region 08:36.7 26:45.4 169
248 Clare McNamara 2025 Burlington 08:36.7 26:45.5 170
249 Adeline Trahan 2023 Colchester 08:36.9 26:46.1
250 Lillie Brown 2024 Barrington 08:37.2 26:47.0
251 Rowan McArdle 2023 Colchester 08:38.3 26:50.5
252 Calla Senesac 2025 South Burlington 08:38.3 26:50.5
253 Phoebe Peckham 2023 Mt. Mansfield 08:38.5 26:51.2
254 Emersen Mitchell 2025 Lyndon Institute 08:38.5 26:51.2 171
255 Harmony Bradshaw 2025 Randolph Union 08:38.8 26:52.0
256 Grace Cannella 2026 U-32 08:38.8 26:52.2
257 Sophia Rockwood 2025 Windsor 08:40.3 26:56.7
258 Savannah Smith FR Hopkinton 08:40.5 26:57.3
259 Aine Remmers 2025 North Country 08:40.6 26:57.5
260 Elizabeth Fellows SO Timberlane 08:40.9 26:58.7 172
261 Miriam Serota Winston 2026 Montpelier 08:41.1 26:59.1
262 Victoria Hildreth SR Merrimack Valley 08:41.7 27:01.0 173
263 Colleen Clark 2023 BFA-Fairfax 08:41.7 27:01.2 174
264 Maya Frost 2023 BFA-St. Albans 08:42.1 27:02.4 175
265 Ava Zimmerman 2024 Amherst-Pelham 08:42.1 27:02.5
266 Corinna Hobbs 2023 Champlain Valley 08:42.3 27:02.9
267 Moriah Neider 2026 Rice Memorial 08:43.0 27:05.0 176
268 Lily Birch 2023 Burr and Burton 08:43.3 27:06.0
269 Emily Doyle SO Merrimack 08:43.6 27:06.9 177
270 Samantha Santarcangelo 2025 Burlington 08:43.9 27:07.8 178
271 Zoey Cusac 2025 St. Johnsbury Academy 08:44.1 27:08.6
272 Gracie Arcane SO Inter-Lakes 08:44.2 27:08.9
273 Emmaleigh Stinson SR Merrimack Valley 08:44.9 27:11.2 179
274 Marie DeSorgher 2026 BFA-St. Albans 08:45.3 27:12.1 180
275 Jessica Thompson-Weeks SO Merrimack Valley 08:45.8 27:13.7
276 Rose Howell 2026 Burlington 08:45.9 27:14.2
277 Erin Lemieux 2023 Milton 08:46.4 27:15.8
278 Natalie Noble SR Hopkinton 08:48.8 27:23.2
279 Sadie Nicholson 2023 Essex 08:49.3 27:24.7
280 Betty Buehler 2024 Champlain Valley 08:49.3 27:24.8
281 Kayla McIntyre 2023 Essex 08:49.4 27:24.9
282 Kate Storms 2025 BFA-St. Albans 08:49.5 27:25.2 181
283 Elizabeth Compo 2026 Mt. Mansfield 08:51.2 27:30.5
284 Julia Beckman 2024 White Plains 08:52.0 27:33.1 182
285 Riley Suchecki FR Nashua North 08:52.4 27:34.4 183
286 Deborah Bounds 2026 Rice Memorial 08:52.7 27:35.2 184
287 Caroline Garman 2025 Amherst-Pelham 08:52.9 27:35.9
288 Lena Smith Freshman Champlain Valley VT 08:53.6 27:38.1
289 Rhodes Emma 2023 RHAM 08:53.9 27:39.1 185
290 Marissa Cross 2025 Rice Memorial 08:54.1 27:39.6 186
291 Caroline Carolla 2026 Amherst-Pelham 08:55.1 27:42.9
292 Una Colby 2024 Lyndon Institute 08:56.0 27:45.5 187
293 RubyJean Hall 2023 Mt. Abraham 08:56.5 27:46.9
294 Petra Fanslow 2024 Burlington 08:57.2 27:49.4
295 Lindley Pickard 2025 Champlain Valley 08:58.2 27:52.4
296 Erin Gould 2025 Noble 08:58.9 27:54.5
297 Katelyn Reagan 2025 Champlain Valley 08:59.9 27:57.8
298 Casey Wiedrick 2026 Oxbow 09:00.4 27:59.1
299 Cote Keira FR Merrimack Valley 09:01.8 28:03.6
300 Kylie Cosgrove SR Nashua South 09:01.9 28:04.0 188
301 Kiersten MacKeen JR Timberlane 09:02.4 28:05.4
302 Cecily Loomis 2026 Burr and Burton 09:02.8 28:06.7
303 Ali Bronzo 2023 Burr and Burton 09:03.2 28:07.8
304 Ambiana Glavin 2023 U-32 09:03.4 28:08.5
305 Ainsley Bone SR Merrimack 09:04.1 28:10.8 189
306 Annie Daniels SO Hopkinton 09:05.4 28:14.9
307 Hadleigh Matthews SO Nashua South 09:05.8 28:16.0 190
308 Ella Taylor FR Merrimack 09:06.4 28:17.7 191
309 Maggie Conklin 2023 Middlebury 09:07.3 28:20.6
310 Mya Boutin Sophomore Woodsville NH 09:08.7 28:25.0
311 Kelly LeGallo SO Manchester Memorial 09:09.2 28:26.5 192
312 Alexis Derouchie 2024 North Country 09:09.8 28:28.6
313 Grace Mole 2023 Barrington 09:10.5 28:30.6
314 Leah Dennis 2024 White Plains 09:11.0 28:32.0 193
315 Piper Flaherty 2025 Stowe 09:12.3 28:36.2 194
316 Phoebe Coler FR Merrimack 09:12.6 28:37.1 195
317 Clara Margulius 2023 South Burlington 09:13.9 28:41.2
318 Dahlia Harrison-Irwin 2023 Middlebury 09:14.3 28:42.3
319 Sara Bogetto 2024 St. Johnsbury Academy 09:14.3 28:42.3
320 Olivia Menken FR Merrimack 09:14.9 28:44.4 196
321 Elena Wagner 2024 BFA-Fairfax 09:15.4 28:45.9 197
322 Brighton Smith FR Souhegan 09:16.0 28:47.8
323 Merry McGlin 2024 Burr and Burton 09:16.7 28:50.0
324 Myla Arnzen 2026 BFA-Fairfax 09:16.9 28:50.5 198
325 Holly Gordon JR Merrimack 09:17.0 28:50.9
326 Olivia Graham 2026 Mill River 09:17.2 28:51.5
327 Cara Rockwell 2024 Mt. Anthony 09:18.7 28:56.2
328 Zoe Ayres 2024 Montpelier 09:19.6 28:58.7
329 Anna Herrmann SR Merrimack Valley 09:20.8 29:02.6
330 Caitlin Walsh 2025 Portland 09:21.6 29:05.0 199
331 Peyton Metruk 2024 BFA-Fairfax 09:22.4 29:07.5 200
332 Riley Parzych JR Merrimack 09:22.5 29:07.8
333 Vanessa Tessier 2025 Richford 09:23.7 29:11.6
334 Ryleigh Lefebvre 2026 Lyndon Institute 09:25.6 29:17.4 201
335 Youanna Hendy 2024 Rutland 09:25.7 29:17.8 202
336 Farren Stainton 2024 Woodstock 09:27.8 29:24.4 203
337 Emily Kneeland 2026 BFA-Fairfax 09:28.1 29:25.1 204
338 Annelise Brown FR Lebanon 09:28.3 29:26.0
339 Avery Sullivan SR Merrimack 09:28.5 29:26.5
340 Vincy Chan 2025 Burr and Burton 09:29.4 29:29.3
341 Paige Fitzgibbons 2025 Portland 09:31.2 29:35.0
342 Penelope Johnson 2023 Colchester 09:32.8 29:39.9
343 Emily Muskiewicz FR Merrimack 09:33.3 29:41.5
344 Allison Dumas 2023 Barrington 09:33.9 29:43.3
345 Naomi Farley 2023 Stowe 09:34.0 29:43.7 205
346 Nadia Ardid 2023 Lake Region 09:35.0 29:46.8 206
347 Lisa Zhou-Hackett 2026 Burlington 09:37.1 29:53.3
348 Soledad Nadel 2026 Green Mt Valley School 09:38.6 29:57.8
349 Medha Bashyam SO Nashua South 09:40.3 30:03.1
350 Camille Marineau 2025 Spaulding 09:40.9 30:05.1 207
351 Hannah Allen FR Merrimack 09:44.1 30:15.0
352 Avary Berardinelli SO Merrimack 09:44.6 30:16.4
353 Lynsey Lavely 2026 Danville School 09:46.0 30:21.0
354 Johanna Marek 2024 St. Johnsbury Academy 09:46.2 30:21.4
355 Patricia Novotna 2024 St. Johnsbury Academy 09:46.3 30:21.9
356 Lindsey Ferris 2025 BFA-Fairfax 09:46.5 30:22.3
357 Cyra Pacher 2024 Mt. Anthony 09:47.1 30:24.2
358 Ailani Deltwas SO Timberlane 09:47.3 30:24.9
359 Megan McWhirter FR Merrimack 09:49.4 30:31.4
360 Maya Blight JR Manchester Memorial 09:51.5 30:38.1 208
361 Barrett Ouelette 2026 Hartford 09:53.4 30:43.9
362 Charlotte Brault 2025 Spaulding 09:53.5 30:44.1 209
363 Cecilia Wendling 2023 Hartford 09:55.9 30:51.6
364 Meta Denio FR Manchester Memorial 09:57.5 30:56.6 210
365 Genevieve Redmond 2024 Brattleboro 09:57.6 30:57.0 211
366 Adeline Eldred 2025 Rice Memorial 09:57.7 30:57.3 212
367 Madison Szymaszek 2023 Portland 09:58.0 30:58.1
368 Ella Pecor 2023 Colchester 09:59.6 31:03.1
369 Lila Oquendo 2025 Rutland 10:00.0 31:04.4 213
370 Hannah Collins 2025 White River Valley 10:02.2 31:11.4
371 Gretchen Diem 2026 Essex 10:02.4 31:11.8
372 Abby Peliel 2023 Essex 10:02.6 31:12.5
373 Jenna Jeter 2026 Essex 10:03.1 31:14.0
374 Veronica Lindstrom 2024 Burlington 10:03.2 31:14.3
375 Shayna Wolfson FR Souhegan 10:03.6 31:15.5
376 Courtney Wood JR Merrimack 10:03.7 31:15.9
377 Cree Pacher 2025 Mt. Anthony 10:05.3 31:20.8
378 Kiley Baker 2026 BFA-St. Albans 10:05.5 31:21.5 214
379 Sydney Dimick 2025 U-32 10:07.2 31:26.8
380 Geoffrion Nicole FR Merrimack Valley 10:07.4 31:27.4
381 Olivia Williams Junior Woodsville NH 10:07.4 31:27.4
382 Ella Wright 2026 Rice Memorial 10:10.4 31:36.8 215
383 Maren Robinson 2025 Noble 10:12.2 31:42.3
384 Willa Seo 2025 Mill River 10:13.8 31:47.4
385 Vivian Ross 2023 Middlebury 10:15.0 31:51.0
386 Annabelle Morland 2025 U-32 10:16.0 31:54.2
387 Emily Dillon FR Merrimack 10:16.2 31:54.8
388 Ava Schwoegler SO Souhegan 10:17.1 31:57.5
389 Charlotte McIntyre 2025 BFA-Fairfax 10:18.6 32:02.2
390 Lynch Tessa FR Merrimack Valley 10:19.5 32:05.1
391 Rita Lin 2026 Portland 10:19.7 32:05.6
392 Elena Gastard 2025 Lake Region 10:20.3 32:07.6 216
393 Allish Hodgkins JR Manchester Memorial 10:20.5 32:08.0 217
394 Madeline Doyle JR Merrimack 10:20.6 32:08.4
395 Morgan Barrup 2023 Lake Region 10:21.0 32:09.7 218
396 Ruby Gardner 2026 Lake Region 10:23.4 32:17.0 219
397 Ella Stainton 2024 Woodstock 10:24.3 32:20.0 220
398 Sarah Dodds FR Merrimack 10:25.8 32:24.6
399 Shealyn Sarcia JR Merrimack 10:28.4 32:32.5
400 Leah Masal 2023 Portland 10:29.5 32:36.0
401 Lilith Johnson 2025 BFA-St. Albans 10:30.9 32:40.3
402 Ava Rapkowicz 2026 Lyndon Institute 10:32.5 32:45.5 221
403 Sela Churchill 2026 Lamoille 10:42.1 33:15.3 222
404 Addison Devault 2024 Brattleboro 10:42.2 33:15.4 223
405 Rachel Brown 2023 Portland 10:44.2 33:21.9
406 Abigail Langlois 2024 BFA-Fairfax 10:49.6 33:38.5
407 Bea Porter 2025 Middlebury 10:50.0 33:39.6
408 Lydia Likas SO Merrimack Valley 10:50.3 33:40.7
409 Jasmin Robinson-Wilson 2024 White Plains 10:53.6 33:50.9
410 Elizabeth Champagne SO Manchester Memorial 10:56.0 33:58.3
411 Hannah Crawley 2025 Stowe 10:58.7 34:06.7 224
412 Ava Beal 2025 Stowe 11:01.1 34:14.1 225
413 Kacjh Hayrapatyan 2023 Brattleboro 11:01.5 34:15.5 226
414 Olivia Martaniuk 2026 Windsor 11:02.8 34:19.5
415 Ava Rodriguez SR Nashua South 11:05.1 34:26.7
416 Anysa Gage SR Merrimack 11:05.7 34:28.4
417 Vanessa Chausheva Senior Woodsville NH 11:06.8 34:31.9
418 Riley Westlund 2026 White Plains 11:10.1 34:42.4
419 Verna Stoddard 2023 Craftsbury Academy 11:12.7 34:50.2
420 Elizabeth MacLeod 2025 Amherst-Pelham 11:13.4 34:52.6
421 Iris Liu 2025 Amherst-Pelham 11:13.5 34:52.9
422 Genesis Baez Alcantara FR Nashua South 11:14.2 34:55.1
423 Evie Kiele 2024 Brattleboro 11:14.5 34:55.9 227
424 Laiba Eager 2023 Brattleboro 11:19.5 35:11.3
425 Lily Foisy 2024 BFA-St. Albans 11:20.4 35:14.3
426 Sophia Montegue 2024 St. Johnsbury Academy 11:21.2 35:16.7
427 Evelyn Rocha 2026 U-32 11:40.2 36:15.8
428 Katherine James 2026 White Plains 11:40.8 36:17.5
429 Anastazie Horakova SR Hopkinton 11:42.7 36:23.5
430 Christine Swift 2025 Oxbow 11:43.2 36:25.2
431 Deycy Mendez 2025 Randolph Union 11:48.1 36:40.4
432 Charlie Newmann Sophomore Burlington VT 11:52.1 36:52.9
433 Marianne Lutz 2024 BFA-Fairfax 11:53.2 36:56.3
434 Morgan Cutter 2024 BFA-Fairfax 11:53.3 36:56.6
435 Mae Malone SO Merrimack 11:54.7 37:00.8
436 Olivia Charron 2025 Fair Haven 11:58.7 37:13.1
437 Taylor Davis SR Merrimack Valley 12:30.8 38:52.9
438 Chedva Gordon 2025 Burr and Burton 12:41.5 39:26.4
439 Lauren Murby FR Merrimack 13:43.8 42:39.9
440 Emma Mckenzie SO Merrimack 15:49.8 49:11.3

BOYS Seed 2 Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Charlie Kehler 2025 Craftsbury Academy 05:45.8 17:54.3
2 Isaac Vernon 2024 Burr and Burton 05:52.9 18:16.6
3 Gabe FrazziniKendrick 2024 Wethersfield 05:53.1 18:17.3
4 Gunner Currier SO Mascoma Valley 06:01.3 18:42.8
5 Patrick Stanton 2023 White Plains 06:02.0 18:44.7
6 Brady Sloop 2025 Thetford Academy 06:02.1 18:45.2
7 Joey Caruk 2024 Wethersfield 06:05.9 18:56.9
8 Nathan Beauregard SR Merrimack 06:07.8 19:02.9
9 Tyler Safstrom SR Merrimack 06:09.3 19:07.5
10 Sam Bishop 2025 Barrington 06:09.4 19:07.9
11 Enzo Delena 2025 Stowe 06:10.0 19:09.6
12 Samson Berlin 2025 Stowe 06:10.1 19:10.0
13 Odin Cloutier 2026 South Burlington 06:10.6 19:11.6
14 Eric Burgjohann 2024 Ponaganset 06:13.0 19:19.0
15 Dennis Gega 2023 Wethersfield 06:14.2 19:22.6
16 Thomas Scheetz 2024 Mt. Anthony 06:17.0 19:31.4
17 Jackson Souza 2024 Ponaganset 06:17.4 19:32.6
18 Ronan Hird JR Inter-Lakes 06:17.9 19:34.3
19 Brian Mulvey 2023 White Plains 06:18.3 19:35.4
20 Rowan Nenninger 2024 South Burlington 06:18.4 19:35.9
21 Isaac Doggett 2024 Burlington 06:18.6 19:36.5
22 Tristan Plumb SO Merrimack 06:19.1 19:37.8
23 Isaiah Slater 2023 Noble 06:20.9 19:43.7
24 Brock Katz 2023 Mt. Mansfield 06:21.2 19:44.4
25 Thomas Dion 2023 Burlington 06:21.3 19:44.9
26 Stephen Denio JR Manchester Memorial 06:22.7 19:49.2
27 Luke Murphy 2025 Montpelier 06:23.1 19:50.3
28 AJ Esposito 2025 North Country 06:23.5 19:51.5
29 Henry Schultz 2025 Barrington 06:23.7 19:52.3
30 Clayton Spinney 2024 Mt. Mansfield 06:24.0 19:53.1
31 Gavin Farnsworth 2023 Hartford 06:24.0 19:53.2
32 Bennett Bridges 2023 South Burlington 06:24.1 19:53.5
33 Mychal Reynolds SO Merrimack Valley 06:25.1 19:56.6
34 Marshall Carey-Matthews SR Merrimack Valley 06:25.9 19:59.0
35 Kaden Hammond 2026 Middlebury 06:26.1 19:59.6
36 Toby Hurteau 2026 BFA-St. Albans 06:26.6 20:01.2
37 Samuel Nichols SR Lebanon 06:28.8 20:08.0
38 Ethan Lindquist 2025 Canton 06:29.7 20:10.8
39 Carlos Kennelly SR Lebanon 06:29.8 20:11.4
40 Drew Best 2024 Randolph Union 06:30.7 20:14.0
41 Will Schaefer 2025 South Burlington 06:30.9 20:14.5
42 Ethan Spritzer 2025 Middlebury 06:31.1 20:15.1
43 Jack Fournier-Stephens 2024 Hartford 06:31.6 20:16.9
44 Saksham Bhardwaj 2023 South Burlington 06:32.7 20:20.2
45 Jacques Lacourciere 2024 Essex 06:34.6 20:26.1
46 Naveen Bleakney-Eastman 2024 Burlington 06:35.8 20:29.9
47 Finn Ericson SR Lebanon 06:36.8 20:33.1
48 Terrence Chudoba SR Merrimack Valley 06:37.7 20:35.9
49 Tyler Bergman 2024 South Burlington 06:38.9 20:39.5
50 Connor Byam 2025 Burlington 06:39.4 20:41.0
51 Bennett Moreno 2025 Hartford 06:40.5 20:44.3
52 Hudson Cunningham 2026 Essex 06:40.8 20:45.5
53 Charlie Rixon 2024 Mt. Mansfield 06:45.1 20:58.9
54 Nate Dasilva FR Nashua North 06:47.1 21:05.1
55 Nicholas Kutschke SR Nashua North 06:47.8 21:07.1
56 James Campbell FR Nashua North 06:51.2 21:17.7
57 Ethan Thompson 2026 Colchester 06:55.0 21:29.6
58 Taylor Carlson 2024 Mt. Mansfield 06:56.8 21:35.2
59 Aedan Lane 2024 Canton 07:10.3 22:16.9
60 Garrett Dolin 2024 Canton 07:12.5 22:24.0
61 Peter Searls 2023 Danville School 07:14.3 22:29.5
62 Cooper Glasgow 2023 Canton 07:17.7 22:40.1
63 Cole Burns FR Nashua North 07:19.3 22:45.2
64 Connor Filskov 2026 Mill River 08:09.4 25:20.7
65 Pablo Mendez 2023 Randolph Union 08:16.9 25:43.9

GIRLS Seed 4 Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Madison Geddes SO Merrimack Valley 07:35.9 23:36.7
2 Abigail Bedore 2025 BFA-Fairfax 07:46.9 24:10.8
3 Samantha Hensel 2026 Lyndon Institute 07:47.0 24:11.1
4 Laila Gustafson JR Manchester Memorial 07:52.9 24:29.5
5 Lilly Harris 2024 Burr and Burton 07:56.0 24:39.0
6 Julia Fronc SO Timberlane 07:57.4 24:43.5
7 Julia Reynolds JR Timberlane 07:58.4 24:46.6
8 Annie Alexander 2026 Rutland 08:01.3 24:55.6
9 Emma Pautz 2025 Barrington 08:01.9 24:57.4
10 Macy Mawhinney 2025 Lyndon Institute 08:02.3 24:58.8
11 Kaitlyn Reynolds JR Timberlane 08:03.7 25:03.1
12 Athena Gao 2025 Barrington 08:06.9 25:13.0
13 Allie Ford 2026 Barrington 08:07.6 25:15.2
14 Roria Mara 2023 Burr and Burton 08:11.4 25:27.0
15 Sara Loyzelle 2025 Otter Valley 08:14.0 25:35.1
16 Rachel Bjerke 2023 Craftsbury Academy 08:14.8 25:37.6
17 Kendra Davidson SO Merrimack Valley 08:19.4 25:51.9
18 Abby Egner 2023 Thetford Academy 08:22.1 26:00.0
19 Abigail McChesney 2023 Burr and Burton 08:22.1 26:00.1
20 Elizabeth Toborg 2025 Spaulding 08:24.2 26:06.8
21 Bria Sloane Sophomore Mt Mansfield VT 08:24.7 26:08.1
22 Sky Lewit 2024 Burr and Burton 08:25.7 26:11.4
23 Amelia Ciarieglio 2023 Portland 08:26.7 26:14.4
24 Faith Barrass 2025 Barrington 08:26.8 26:14.7
25 Gianna Priore 2024 White Plains 08:27.3 26:16.3
26 Natalie Webster 2023 Lyndon Institute 08:29.0 26:21.5
27 Judith Mompel-Serrano 2024 North Country 08:30.5 26:26.4
28 Zoe Lang 2024 Essex 08:30.8 26:27.3
29 Katherine Chun 2023 Barrington 08:32.0 26:30.8
30 rachael wilson   Northfield 08:32.3 26:31.9
31 Rianna Kelley SO Timberlane 08:32.7 26:33.0
32 Kate Mellen 2024 Barrington 08:33.6 26:35.8
33 Elora Menard 2023 BFA-St. Albans 08:34.6 26:39.0
34 Aspen Stoll-Pietila 2026 South Burlington 08:34.7 26:39.4
35 Alison Ashton 2025 BFA-Fairfax 08:35.2 26:40.9
36 Sara Austin 2024 Portland 08:35.4 26:41.5
37 Greta Schaller 2025 Spaulding 08:35.6 26:42.3
38 Clare McNamara 2025 Burlington 08:36.7 26:45.5
39 Lillie Brown 2024 Barrington 08:37.2 26:47.0
40 Calla Senesac 2025 South Burlington 08:38.3 26:50.5
41 Phoebe Peckham 2023 Mt. Mansfield 08:38.5 26:51.2
42 Harmony Bradshaw 2025 Randolph Union 08:38.8 26:52.0
43 Grace Cannella 2026 U-32 08:38.8 26:52.2
44 Savannah Smith FR Hopkinton 08:40.5 26:57.3
45 Miriam Serota Winston 2026 Montpelier 08:41.1 26:59.1
46 Victoria Hildreth SR Merrimack Valley 08:41.7 27:01.0
47 Colleen Clark 2023 BFA-Fairfax 08:41.7 27:01.2
48 Maya Frost 2023 BFA-St. Albans 08:42.1 27:02.4
49 Moriah Neider 2026 Rice Memorial 08:43.0 27:05.0
50 Emily Doyle SO Merrimack 08:43.6 27:06.9
51 Zoey Cusac 2025 St. Johnsbury Academy 08:44.1 27:08.6
52 Marie DeSorgher 2026 BFA-St. Albans 08:45.3 27:12.1
53 Jessica Thompson-Weeks SO Merrimack Valley 08:45.8 27:13.7
54 Rose Howell 2026 Burlington 08:45.9 27:14.2
55 Natalie Noble SR Hopkinton 08:48.8 27:23.2
56 Sadie Nicholson 2023 Essex 08:49.3 27:24.7
57 Betty Buehler 2024 Champlain Valley 08:49.3 27:24.8
58 Kayla McIntyre 2023 Essex 08:49.4 27:24.9
59 Kate Storms 2025 BFA-St. Albans 08:49.5 27:25.2
60 Elizabeth Compo 2026 Mt. Mansfield 08:51.2 27:30.5
61 Julia Beckman 2024 White Plains 08:52.0 27:33.1
62 Deborah Bounds 2026 Rice Memorial 08:52.7 27:35.2
63 Una Colby 2024 Lyndon Institute 08:56.0 27:45.5
64 RubyJean Hall 2023 Mt. Abraham 08:56.5 27:46.9
65 Petra Fanslow 2024 Burlington 08:57.2 27:49.4
66 Erin Gould 2025 Noble 08:58.9 27:54.5
67 Kylie Cosgrove SR Nashua South 09:01.9 28:04.0
68 Ainsley Bone SR Merrimack 09:04.1 28:10.8
69 Annie Daniels SO Hopkinton 09:05.4 28:14.9
70 Hadleigh Matthews SO Nashua South 09:05.8 28:16.0
71 Ella Taylor FR Merrimack 09:06.4 28:17.7
72 Maggie Conklin 2023 Middlebury 09:07.3 28:20.6
73 Grace Mole 2023 Barrington 09:10.5 28:30.6
74 Phoebe Coler FR Merrimack 09:12.6 28:37.1
75 Clara Margulius 2023 South Burlington 09:13.9 28:41.2
76 Dahlia Harrison-Irwin 2023 Middlebury 09:14.3 28:42.3
77 Sara Bogetto 2024 St. Johnsbury Academy 09:14.3 28:42.3
78 Olivia Menken FR Merrimack 09:14.9 28:44.4
79 Olivia Graham 2026 Mill River 09:17.2 28:51.5
80 Cara Rockwell 2024 Mt. Anthony 09:18.7 28:56.2
81 Zoe Ayres 2024 Montpelier 09:19.6 28:58.7
82 Caitlin Walsh 2025 Portland 09:21.6 29:05.0
83 Riley Parzych JR Merrimack 09:22.5 29:07.8
84 Vanessa Tessier 2025 Richford 09:23.7 29:11.6
85 Ryleigh Lefebvre 2026 Lyndon Institute 09:25.6 29:17.4
86 Youanna Hendy 2024 Rutland 09:25.7 29:17.8
87 Avery Sullivan SR Merrimack 09:28.5 29:26.5
88 Paige Fitzgibbons 2025 Portland 09:31.2 29:35.0
89 Penelope Johnson 2023 Colchester 09:32.8 29:39.9
90 Allison Dumas 2023 Barrington 09:33.9 29:43.3
91 Lisa Zhou-Hackett 2026 Burlington 09:37.1 29:53.3
92 Johanna Marek 2024 St. Johnsbury Academy 09:46.2 30:21.4
93 Patricia Novotna 2024 St. Johnsbury Academy 09:46.3 30:21.9
94 Cyra Pacher 2024 Mt. Anthony 09:47.1 30:24.2
95 Ailani Deltwas SO Timberlane 09:47.3 30:24.9
96 Genevieve Redmond 2024 Brattleboro 09:57.6 30:57.0
97 Madison Szymaszek 2023 Portland 09:58.0 30:58.1
98 Ella Pecor 2023 Colchester 09:59.6 31:03.1
99 Gretchen Diem 2026 Essex 10:02.4 31:11.8
100 Veronica Lindstrom 2024 Burlington 10:03.2 31:14.3
101 Courtney Wood JR Merrimack 10:03.7 31:15.9
102 Willa Seo 2025 Mill River 10:13.8 31:47.4
103 Annabelle Morland 2025 U-32 10:16.0 31:54.2
104 Rachel Brown 2023 Portland 10:44.2 33:21.9
105 Elizabeth MacLeod 2025 Amherst-Pelham 11:13.4 34:52.6
106 Iris Liu 2025 Amherst-Pelham 11:13.5 34:52.9
107 Charlie Newmann Sophomore Burlington VT 11:52.1 36:52.9
0 Kelsey Adams 2023 Otter Valley DNS