January 19, 2020
|
UNH--Paul Sweet Oval - Durham, NH
|
160m (Flat)

Men's 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.1.3.5.1.Thibault, John Chesser , Darshawn Martell, Mason Thibault, John Fougere, Jasper SeniorJuniorJuniorSophomoreJuniorTrinityNewportNewportTrinityTrinity636.96 847.14 177.028 7.01 7.0867 6 92302 849 875 6
2.5.6.2.4.Martell, Mason Thibault, John Thibault, John Fougere, Jasper Chesser , Darshawn SeniorJuniorSeniorSophomoreSophomoreNewportNewportRaymondRaymondRaymond7.01 07.200 636.96 7.01 7.01 875 16 6 16 92302
3.5.4.5.6.Lovely, Jagger Fougere, Jasper Chesser , Darshawn Lovely, Jagger Thibault, John JuniorSeniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorNewportRaymondNewportTrinityNewport177.028 07.200 177.028 07.200 7.0867 849 875 582 582 92302
4.6.2.1.1.Fougere, Jasper Gulezian, Troy Gulezian, Troy Chesser , Darshawn Thibault, John SeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorJuniorTrinityTrinityTrinityRaymondTrinity7.0867 177.028 177.028 636.96 07.200 92302 16 92302 582 582
5.5.3.1.5.Gulezian, Troy Gulezian, Troy Chesser , Darshawn Gulezian, Troy Martell, Mason JuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorRaymondRaymondNewportNewportNewport847.14 636.96 847.14 177.028 7.0867 582 16 92302 16 92302
6.1.6.4.4.Chesser , Darshawn Lovely, Jagger Thibault, John Martell, Mason Lovely, Jagger SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSeniorJuniorNewportTrinityNewportRaymondNewport07.200 847.14 636.96 847.14 07.200 16 6 849 92302 92302

Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.2.Thibault, John Thibault, John SeniorSeniorTrinityNewport7.015 07.290
2.6.Martell, Mason Lovely, Ryder SeniorSeniorNewportNewmarket7.0597 7.0597
3.8.Lovely, Jagger Thibault, John JuniorSophomoreNewportNewport17.06 7.59
4.2.Fougere, Jasper Berthiaume, Andrew SeniorJuniorTrinityNewport7.0848 7.0597
5.4.Gulezian, Troy Espo, Jordan JuniorSeniorRaymondTrinity27.135 7.0597
6.5.Chesser , Darshawn Martell, Mason SophomoreJuniorNewportRaymond597.24 127.47
7.9.Lovely, Ryder Lovely, Jagger JuniorSophomoreNewportTrinity207.298 127.47
8.2.Espo, Jordan Espo, Jordan FreshmanFreshmanNewmarketBelmont07.290 7.015
9.16.Mathieu, Lucas Chesser , Darshawn SeniorJuniorBelmontTrinity7.3179 7.015
10.1.Berthiaume, Andrew McCoy, Liam SophomoreSophomoreNewmarketBelmont97.341 7.0848
11.8.McCoy, Liam Gulezian, Troy SeniorSeniorTrinityBelmont387.371 27.135
12.8.Berthiaume, Nicholas Espo, Jordan SeniorSeniorNewmarketBelmont7.37 207.298
13.5.Kumph, Colby Hall, Sam JuniorJuniorNewmarketNewport7.415 207.298
14.5.Hall, Sam Berthiaume, Nicholas JuniorSophomoreTrinityBelmont127.47 97.341
15.8.Cheney, George Mathieu, Lucas JuniorSophomorePortsmouth ChristianTrinity27.518 207.298
16.1.Moody, Sean Mathieu, Lucas JuniorJuniorNewportNewport7.59 17.06
17.2.Robichaud, Brandon Hall, Sam JuniorJuniorBelmontNewport7.67 7.37
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.6.13.12.13.Thibault, John Fougere, Jasper Thibault, John Chesser , Darshawn Chesser , Darshawn SeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorTrinityNewmarketNewmarketNewmarketTrinity7.017.41227.4122647.24777.6764
4.6.13.12.12.Fougere, Jasper Chesser , Darshawn Fougere, Jasper Berthiaume, Nicholas Berthiaume, Nicholas SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreTrinityTrinityNewportNewmarketBelmont807.081807.0817.017.377.01
6.6.13.13.13.Chesser , Darshawn Kumph, Colby Chesser , Darshawn Fougere, Jasper Fougere, Jasper SophomoreSeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorNewportTrinityTrinityTrinityTrinity647.24777.017.6764807.0817.37
12.12.12.17.17.Berthiaume, Nicholas Robichaud, Brandon Thibault, John Berthiaume, Nicholas Chesser , Darshawn SeniorJuniorJuniorSeniorJuniorNewmarketTrinityNewmarketNewportNewmarket7.377.4122807.0817.67647.4122
13.13.6.13.12.Kumph, Colby Robichaud, Brandon Thibault, John Berthiaume, Nicholas Thibault, John JuniorSeniorJuniorSeniorJuniorNewmarketTrinityNewmarketNewmarketTrinity7.41227.377.01807.0817.6764
17.12.1.4.4.Robichaud, Brandon Fougere, Jasper Berthiaume, Nicholas Chesser , Darshawn Berthiaume, Nicholas JuniorJuniorJuniorSophomoreSeniorBelmontTrinityNewportNewportNewmarket7.67647.377.41227.37647.2477
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.11.Martell, Mason Lovely, Ryder SeniorJuniorNewportNewmarket77.058677.2941
7.9.Lovely, Ryder Lovely, Ryder JuniorFreshmanNewportNewmarket507.297.37
8.7.Espo, Jordan McCoy, Liam FreshmanFreshmanNewmarketTrinity677.294177.058
9.9.Mathieu, Lucas Mathieu, Lucas SeniorSeniorBelmontTrinity417.317677.2941
11.9.McCoy, Liam Martell, Mason SeniorSeniorTrinityTrinity7.37417.317
55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.14.Lovely, Jagger Cheney, George JuniorSophomoreNewportNewport97.063367.596
5.10.Gulezian, Troy Moody, Sean JuniorJuniorRaymondPortsmouth Christian617.1328957.518
10.10.Berthiaume, Andrew Moody, Sean SophomoreJuniorNewmarketTrinity7.3482277.47
14.3.Hall, Sam Moody, Sean JuniorJuniorTrinityNewport277.47957.518
15.15.Cheney, George Moody, Sean JuniorJuniorPortsmouth ChristianTrinity957.518367.596
16.14.Moody, Sean Berthiaume, Andrew JuniorJuniorNewportPortsmouth Christian367.596277.47

Men's 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.4.Spinale, Joey Ivester, Mason SeniorFreshmanBelmontConant77.5853 67.6795
2.22.Potter, Brady Goodell, Zack SophomoreSeniorRaymondEpping7.6143 7.6143
3.22.Picone, Dominic Robert, Andrew FreshmanSophomoreCampbellCampbell967.620 857.9776
4.6.Brooks, Michael Burleigh, Rich SophomoreSeniorConantConant37.6626 7.884
5.23.Aristor, Frtiz Collum, Aidan FreshmanSophomoreTrinityMonadnock7.67 67.6795
6.4.Graves, Asher Dyche, Gage SophomoreJuniorFranklinTrinity67.6795 67.6795
7.7.Baussmann, Cort Dandurand, Michael JuniorFreshmanPortsmouth ChristianWinnisquam27.7170 17.95
8.14.Belleville, Ryan Miles, Nick SeniorFreshmanWinnisquamWinnisquam7.772 908.775
9.11.Snyder, Luke Dyche, Gage Freshman EppingTrinity7.815 77.5853
10.25.Goodell, Zack Hoskins, Cody JuniorJuniorMonadnockBishop Brady77.854 8.782
11.5.Collum, Aidan Collum, Aidan JuniorFreshmanFranklinNewmarket67.87 9.38
12.11.Hart, Ryan Graves, Asher SeniorFreshmanCampbellConant7.884 8.782
13.9.Miles, Nick Belleville, Ryan SeniorFreshmanBelmontTrinity07.94 7.884
14.17.Hoskins, Cody Picone, Dominic SophomoreJuniorMonadnockNewmarket17.95 857.9776
15.24.Follis, Sean Higginbottom, Dylan FreshmanSeniorCampbellMonadnock857.9776 19.62
16.18.Doucette, Jack Burleigh, Rich FreshmanFreshmanNewmarketMonadnock8.3545 968.6058
17.5.Higginbottom, Dylan Ivester, Mason FreshmanSophomoreEppingTrinity48.551 857.9776
18.3.Dandurand, Michael Brooks, Michael SeniorFreshmanBelmontConant968.6058 8.782
19.18.Ivester, Mason Snyder, Luke JuniorFreshmanBishop BradyBelmont908.775 79.2820
20.7.Saveall, Jack Dandurand, Michael FreshmanSeniorConantMonadnock8.782 17.95
21.24.Burleigh, Rich Aristor, Frtiz SeniorSophomoreTrinityRaymond19.09 857.9776
22.17.Ivester, Auden Spinale, Joey FreshmanJuniorBishop BradyCampbell959.13 967.620
23.10.Dyche, Gage Follis, Sean FreshmanJuniorTrinityCampbell79.2820 8.3545
24.6.Robert, Andrew Brooks, Michael FreshmanFreshmanCampbellTrinity9.38 7.6143
25.10.McGuirk, FinPotter, Brady  SeniorNewmarketTrinity19.62 7.815
55 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.4.6.Spinale, Joey Graves, Asher Spinale, Joey SeniorSophomoreSeniorBelmontRaymondRaymond917.58417.67827.669
2.1.4.Potter, Brady Potter, Brady Picone, Dominic SophomoreSeniorSophomoreRaymondBelmontFranklin47.6167.62787.669
3.4.3.Picone, Dominic Spinale, Joey Brooks, Michael FreshmanFreshmanSophomoreCampbellFranklinRaymond67.62787.678247.61
4.3.1.Brooks, Michael Graves, Asher Graves, Asher SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreConantCampbellFranklin7.669917.5841917.5841
6.2.2.Graves, Asher Brooks, Michael Spinale, Joey SophomoreSophomoreSeniorFranklinCampbellFranklin7.67827.6697.669
55 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
11.5.11.5.Aristor, Frtiz Aristor, Frtiz Snyder, Luke Snyder, Luke JuniorFreshmanJuniorFreshmanMonadnockTrinityFranklinTrinity7.6737.67347.7117.673
5.7.7.11.Collum, Aidan Baussmann, Cort Snyder, Luke Baussmann, Cort JuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorPortsmouth ChristianPortsmouth ChristianEppingTrinity47.71147.711627.876947.711
10.9.10.7.Goodell, Zack Snyder, Luke Snyder, Luke Aristor, Frtiz JuniorFreshmanJuniorJuniorFranklinEppingTrinityPortsmouth Christian627.876907.8145627.876947.711
10.10.11.11.Goodell, Zack Goodell, Zack Collum, Aidan Collum, Aidan JuniorJuniorJuniorFreshmanMonadnockMonadnockMonadnockFranklin47.711167.859307.8145167.8593
7.11.5.9.Collum, Aidan Collum, Aidan Snyder, Luke Baussmann, Cort FreshmanJuniorJuniorFreshmanEppingFranklinFranklinEpping627.8769627.8769167.85937.673
55 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
8.13.13.8.8.12.Belleville, Ryan Hoskins, Cody Hoskins, Cody Miles, Nick Hoskins, Cody Miles, Nick SeniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorWinnisquamMonadnockCampbellMonadnockBelmontCampbell7.777.95357.953517.8817.887.77
12.14.14.12.12.12.Hart, Ryan Miles, Nick Miles, Nick Hart, Ryan Hoskins, Cody Hart, Ryan SeniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorCampbellWinnisquamBelmontCampbellCampbellCampbell17.88537.941117.887.7717.887.77
13.8.14.14.8.8.Miles, Nick Belleville, Ryan Belleville, Ryan Hoskins, Cody Miles, Nick Hart, Ryan SeniorSeniorSophomoreSeniorSophomoreSophomoreBelmontMonadnockCampbellWinnisquamMonadnockCampbell537.94117.777.777.777.77537.9411
14.13.13.12.8.14.Hoskins, Cody Hoskins, Cody Hoskins, Cody Hoskins, Cody Miles, Nick Belleville, Ryan SophomoreSeniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorSeniorMonadnockBelmontMonadnockBelmontBelmontWinnisquam7.95357.77537.941117.8817.887.77
55 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
20.15.18.15.20.Doucette, Jack Higginbottom, Dylan Saveall, Jack Follis, Sean Dandurand, Michael Senior  FreshmanFreshmanCampbellNewmarketCampbellCampbellCampbell98.557.9788.78567.9789.623
17.20.20.16.25.Dandurand, Michael McGuirk, FinSaveall, Jack Doucette, Jack Saveall, Jack FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanConantConantBelmontNewmarketCampbell9.6238.78568.78568.3568.7856
16.18.15.17.18.Higginbottom, Dylan McGuirk, FinSaveall, Jack Higginbottom, Dylan Doucette, Jack SeniorFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanEppingNewmarketBelmontEppingNewmarket28.60658.3568.35698.557.978
18.15.18.18.17.Saveall, Jack Higginbottom, Dylan Dandurand, Michael Dandurand, Michael Higginbottom, Dylan SeniorFreshmanSeniorSeniorFreshmanNewmarketCampbellBelmontBelmontBelmont98.557.97828.606528.60658.356
18.16.18.20.16.McGuirk, FinFollis, Sean McGuirk, FinSaveall, Jack Higginbottom, Dylan Freshman FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanEppingConantBelmontConantEpping7.97828.60659.6238.785698.55
18.18.18.25.17.Saveall, Jack Dandurand, Michael Saveall, Jack McGuirk, FinHigginbottom, Dylan FreshmanFreshmanFreshman SeniorNewmarketNewmarketNewmarketNewmarketBelmont8.785698.5528.60659.62328.6065
55 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
23.19.23.Robert, Andrew Ivester, Mason Burleigh, Rich JuniorJuniorFreshmanBishop BradyBishop BradyBishop Brady9.388.77199.0900
21.21.19.Dyche, Gage Burleigh, Rich Ivester, Mason FreshmanSeniorFreshmanTrinityTrinityTrinity8.77199.09008.771
21.22.19.Burleigh, Rich Ivester, Auden Robert, Andrew SeniorFreshmanSeniorTrinityBishop BradyTrinity8.7719.138.771
22.23.22.Ivester, Mason Dyche, Gage Burleigh, Rich JuniorFreshmanFreshmanBishop BradyTrinityCampbell9.139.2899.0900
23.24.21.Burleigh, Rich Robert, Andrew Ivester, Mason FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanTrinityCampbellTrinity9.139.3899.0900

Men's 300 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
30.1.6.19.10.McTague, Peter Foster, Caden Foster, Caden Wood, Tino Vigorito, Gus SophomoreSeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorConantNewmarketCampbellPortsmouth ChristianPortsmouth Christian4540.4924 38.5492 4149.308 43.684 2844.65 - 666 - - -
12.2.11.33.36.Palmer, Hayden St. Onge, Tyler Graves, Asher Martell, Mason Hart, Ryan SeniorSeniorJuniorFreshmanSophomoreRaymondCampbellWinnisquamConantMascenic Regional346.2841 1039.67 9240.64 7646.0759 741.4620 - 1154 3 486 -
3.3.13.21.1.St. Onge, Tyler Martell, Mason Phelps, Collin Hoskins, Cody Aristor, Frtiz SophomoreSeniorSophomoreSeniorSophomoreRaymondNewportNewmarketBelmontConant2844.65 840.3537 3150.39 2844.65 48.7236 - 486 - - -
10.4.2.14.32.Horangic, John Mann, Riley Ryan, Harry Gammel, Nick Tapply, Byron SophomoreJuniorSophomoreSophomoreSeniorNewportWinnisquamNewportTrinityTrinity41.386 4540.4924 3341.341 43.684 4740.5655 - 3 - - -
 5.22.21.21.Moulton, Ryan Taylor, Chris McTague, Peter St. Onge, Tyler Ryan, Harry SeniorSeniorSophomoreSophomoreJuniorNewmarketConantMascenic RegionalConantMascenic Regional3948.10 4740.5655 49.0072 3645.2775 3948.10 - 29 - 1154 -
36.6.4.8.1.Aristor, Frtiz McCoy, Liam Collum, Aidan Picone, Dominic Mann, Riley SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorConantTrinityBelmontTrinityMascenic Regional4540.4924 9240.64 47.41 9345.3857 346.2841 - 40160 - - -
21.7.24.25.2.Foster, Caden Cheney, George Mann, Riley Lovely, Jagger Hoskins, Cody JuniorJuniorSophomoreSophomoreFreshmanMonadnockPortsmouth ChristianBelmontNewmarketWinnisquam49.0072 5440.6581 48.626 4149.308 940.69 - - - 486 666
4.8.34.26.1.Hart, Ryan Mann, Eddie Aristor, Frtiz Wood, Tino Graves, Asher JuniorSeniorFreshmanSeniorFreshmanNewportBelmontNewmarketNewportCampbell5242.594 940.69 43.684 47.41 346.2841 3 - - 486 -
28.9.15.34. Collum, Aidan Ryan, Harry Espo, Jordan Gulezian, Troy Gulezian, Troy SophomoreJuniorFreshmanFreshmanSeniorRaymondMonadnockConantBelmontRaymond5242.594 41.32 9345.3857 3150.39 9240.64 - - - - -
21.10.24.30.22.Phelps, Collin Phelps, Aiden Gulezian, Troy Mann, Eddie Moulton, Ryan FreshmanJuniorSeniorJuniorSophomoreFranklinWinnisquamNewmarketRaymondNewmarket3948.10 3341.341 4540.4924 47.264 940.69 - - - - 666
31.11.3.33.7.Hart, Ryan Espo, Jordan Espo, Jordan Buck, Mica Phelps, Collin FreshmanFreshmanJuniorSophomoreSeniorWinnisquamNewmarketConantCampbellWinnisquam47.264 41.386 940.69 43.684 940.69 - - - - -
20.12.37.20.18.Vigorito, Gus Gulezian, Troy Tapply, Byron St. Onge, Tyler Palmer, Hayden SophomoreJuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorBishop BradyRaymondConantConantWinnisquam3341.341 741.4620 3546.0409 41.32 38.5492 - - - - -
3.13.16.29.2.Tapply, Byron Brooks, Michael Horton, Owen Aristor, Frtiz Phelps, Aiden JuniorSophomoreFreshmanSophomoreJuniorConantConantTrinityConantConant41.32 9741.81 51.3937 3341.341 38.5492 - - - - 29
16.14.26.20.36.Poikonen, Austin Picone, Dominic St. Onge, Tyler Gulezian, Troy Mormando , John JuniorFreshmanSeniorJuniorJuniorCampbellCampbellMonadnockConantFranklin5746.857 5242.594 1039.67 4540.4924 47.41 - - - - -
38.15.15.9.23.Horangic, John Graves, Asher Rogers, Matthew Horton, Owen Brooks, Michael SeniorSophomoreJuniorSophomoreSophomoreCampbellFranklinCampbellEppingFranklin949.8484 43.684 3150.39 5440.6581 49.0072 - - - - -
9.16.20.30.17.Poikonen, Austin Aristor, Frtiz McTague, Peter Lopez, Matt Phelps, Aiden FreshmanFreshmanSeniorSeniorSophomoreEppingTrinityPortsmouth ChristianNewportNewmarket9345.3857 43.771 741.4620 47.41 3546.0409 - - - - -
4.17.23.24.35.Phelps, Collin Hart, Ryan Tapply, Byron Wood, Tino McTague, Peter FreshmanSeniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorTrinityCampbellTrinityConantTrinity846.767 2844.65 4740.5655 741.4620 51.4287 - - - - -
37.18.35.9.34.Espo, Jordan Horangic, John Martell, Mason Poikonen, Austin Martell, Mason SeniorSophomoreFreshmanSeniorSophomoreConantBishop BradyFranklinCampbellMascenic Regional1039.67 0144.8195 445.214 7646.0759 38.5492 - - 3 - -
23.19.13.22.37.Gulezian, Troy Vigorito, Gus Miles, Nick Martell, Mason Tapply, Byron SeniorSophomoreFreshmanJuniorFreshmanEppingNewmarketBelmontNewmarketNewmarket4540.4924 445.214 47.41 48.7236 43.771 1154 - - - 666
11.20.3.19.6.Tapply, Byron Buck, Mica Collum, Aidan Horton, Owen Phelps, Aiden JuniorSeniorSeniorFreshmanJuniorPortsmouth ChristianTrinityRaymondBelmontBelmont2844.65 3645.2775 51.3937 9345.3857 9240.64 3 - - 666 -
15.21.3.7.18.Mann, Riley Miles, Nick Mormando , John Espo, Jordan Snyder, Luke SeniorSeniorJuniorSophomoreJuniorCampbellBelmontNewmarketCampbellTrinity3546.0409 9345.3857 5440.6581 3341.341 3546.0409 - - - - -
37.22.4.13.34.Lovely, Jagger Mormando , John Robichaud, Brandon Taylor, Chris Robichaud, Brandon SeniorSophomoreFreshmanSeniorSophomoreConantConantTrinityBelmontNewmarket445.214 045.604 43.684 47.41 445.214 - - 29 666 -
27.23.29.9.37.Buck, Mica Snyder, Luke Picone, Dominic Robichaud, Brandon Taylor, Chris FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFranklinEppingMascenic RegionalNewportConant9345.3857 3546.0409 940.69 47.41 0144.8195 1154 - - - -
3.24.34.19.20.Lopez, Matt Lopez, Matt Brooks, Michael Mann, Eddie Collum, Aidan FreshmanSophomoreSeniorFreshmanSophomoreMonadnockRaymondFranklinTrinityNewmarket0144.8195 7646.0759 4149.308 51.3937 949.8484 - - - - -
10.25.38.29.4.Aristor, Frtiz Hoskins, Cody Vigorito, Gus Wood, Tino Cheney, George FreshmanSophomoreSeniorJuniorJuniorWinnisquamMonadnockNewportBelmontConant43.771 346.2841 9741.81 7646.0759 3645.2775 - - - - -
30.26.28.17.12.McCoy, Liam Robichaud, Brandon Robichaud, Brandon Lopez, Matt Ryan, Harry FreshmanJuniorSeniorSophomoreSeniorConantBelmontWinnisquamTrinityConant4149.308 846.767 346.2841 9741.81 9240.64 - - - - -
29.27.28.17.14.Taylor, Chris Poikonen, Austin Gammel, Nick Moulton, Ryan Cheney, George FreshmanSophomoreSeniorSophomoreSeniorCampbellConantWinnisquamRaymondBelmont41.386 5746.857 47.264 51.4287 47.41 - - - - -
11.28.21.13.28.Palmer, Hayden Collum, Aidan McTague, Peter Lopez, Matt Foster, Caden JuniorJuniorJuniorFreshmanJuniorMonadnockFranklinMonadnockEppingFranklin51.3937 47.264 48.626 045.604 9240.64 - - - 1154 -
24.29.4.20.3.Hoskins, Cody Rogers, Matthew McCoy, Liam Poikonen, Austin Taylor, Chris FreshmanJuniorSeniorJuniorSeniorConantTrinityMascenic RegionalNewportConant5242.594 47.41 43.771 741.4620 41.386 - - - 3 3
13.30.20.11.10.Mann, Riley Palmer, Hayden Mann, Eddie Aristor, Frtiz Rogers, Matthew FreshmanSophomoreSophomoreJuniorFreshmanWinnisquamNewportConantEppingEppingDQ 3948.10 DQ 48.626 840.3537 - - - - -
18.31.36.1.27.Poikonen, Austin McTague, Peter Palmer, Hayden Moulton, Ryan McTague, Peter FreshmanJuniorFreshmanSeniorSeniorNewportEppingPortsmouth ChristianNewportFranklin49.0072 48.626 DQ 38.5492 9240.64 - - - - -
8.32.21.22.3.Horton, Owen Wood, Tino Snyder, Luke Cheney, George McCoy, Liam JuniorFreshmanSeniorSophomoreSeniorFranklinTrinityNewmarketRaymondTrinity4540.4924 48.7236 41.32 949.8484 7646.0759 - - - 40160 -
8.33.12.17.4.Lopez, Matt Moulton, Ryan Lopez, Matt Saveall, Jack Ryan, Harry SeniorSeniorJuniorJuniorFreshmanTrinityEppingCampbellConantConant48.626 49.0072 49.0072 846.767 48.7236 - - - - -
7.34.21.23.12.McTague, Peter Saveall, Jack Brooks, Michael Lopez, Matt Hoskins, Cody JuniorFreshmanSophomoreSophomoreSeniorTrinityConantBelmontNewmarketEpping48.626 4149.308 3948.10 045.604 41.386 - - - - -
6.35.35.22.23.Gulezian, Troy Horton, Owen Graves, Asher Horton, Owen Collum, Aidan JuniorFreshmanJuniorSeniorFreshmanTrinityEppingPortsmouth ChristianEppingMonadnock3948.10 949.8484 DQ 9240.64 41.32 666 - - 40160 -
37.36.26.18.23.McTague, Peter Tapply, Byron Collum, Aidan Hoskins, Cody Gammel, Nick FreshmanSeniorSophomoreJuniorSophomoreFranklinMascenic RegionalPortsmouth ChristianTrinityWinnisquam9345.3857 3150.39 41.386 51.4287 7646.0759 - - - - -
16.37. 33.21.Espo, Jordan Gammel, Nick Mann, Riley Collum, Aidan Mann, Riley FreshmanFreshmanSophomoreSophomoreFreshmanPortsmouth ChristianFranklinNewmarketCampbellConant840.3537 51.3937 741.4620 741.4620 43.684 666 - - - -
10.38.12.37.28.Miles, Nick Phelps, Collin Palmer, Hayden Picone, Dominic Hart, Ryan SophomoreFreshmanJuniorSeniorSeniorNewmarketWinnisquamTrinityEppingBelmont940.69 51.4287 846.767 38.5492 41.32 666 - - - -
9. 17.8.22.Taylor, Chris Lovely, Jagger Robichaud, Brandon Collum, Aidan Picone, Dominic SophomoreJuniorJuniorFreshmanFreshmanWinnisquamNewportBelmontMonadnockPortsmouth Christian5440.6581 DQ 47.41 2844.65 48.626 - - 3 1154 1154
300 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
30.34.Palmer, Hayden McTague, Peter SophomoreSeniorNewportEpping5548.108049.0061--
31.34.McTague, Peter Palmer, Hayden JuniorFreshmanEppingEpping2548.6272049.0061--
33.34.Moulton, Ryan Palmer, Hayden SeniorJuniorEppingEpping049.0061049.0061--
34.30.Saveall, Jack Moulton, Ryan FreshmanSeniorConantEpping9949.300049.0061--
300 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
37.32.32.Tapply, Byron Wood, Tino Wood, Tino FreshmanFreshmanSeniorFranklinTrinityFranklin51.396748.720949.840---
32.35.32.Horton, Owen Horton, Owen Tapply, Byron FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFranklinEppingMascenic Regional51.3960949.84050.393---
32.36.37.Wood, Tino Tapply, Byron Horton, Owen FreshmanSeniorSeniorEppingMascenic RegionalFranklin0949.84050.3930949.840---
37.37.36.Horton, Owen Gammel, Nick Horton, Owen FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanTrinityFranklinTrinity748.7251.39650.393---
300 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
25.26.Hoskins, Cody Phelps, Collin SophomoreJuniorMonadnockBelmont346.28646.76--
26.25.Robichaud, Brandon Poikonen, Austin JuniorJuniorBelmontConant646.76346.28--
27.26.Poikonen, Austin Phelps, Collin SophomoreFreshmanConantMonadnock946.85946.85--
38.25.Phelps, Collin Hoskins, Cody FreshmanFreshmanWinnisquamBelmont8451.42646.76--
300 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
24.24.15.24.24.Mormando , John Graves, Asher Graves, Asher Lopez, Matt Mormando , John SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreRaymondRaymondFranklinFranklinRaymond46.07315143.6845143.68446.07315143.684-----
18.18.18.18.24.Lopez, Matt Lopez, Matt Horangic, John Mormando , John Mormando , John SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreRaymondFranklinBishop BradyFranklinFranklin9944.819944.819944.813445.605246.0731-----
15.15.22.15.18.Graves, Asher Lopez, Matt Mormando , John Lopez, Matt Mormando , John SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreFranklinConantConantRaymondFranklin46.07313445.60523445.60523445.60525143.684-----
24.22.24.18.24.Horangic, John Mormando , John Lopez, Matt Graves, Asher Horangic, John SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreRaymondRaymondRaymondRaymondBishop Brady5143.6849944.8146.07313445.60525143.684-----
300 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
21.17.17.21.28.23.Snyder, Luke Hart, Ryan Miles, Nick Hart, Ryan Collum, Aidan Miles, Nick JuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorCampbellCampbellCampbellCampbellBelmontFranklin547.26144.651144.651144.651547.26144.651------
28.21.17.23.23.28.Hart, Ryan Miles, Nick Snyder, Luke Collum, Aidan Hart, Ryan Collum, Aidan SeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorJuniorSeniorEppingBelmontEppingEppingEppingCampbell547.263545.3846.0443545.3846.0443545.38------
21.23.21.28.21.21.Collum, Aidan Snyder, Luke Miles, Nick Hart, Ryan Miles, Nick Collum, Aidan JuniorFreshmanJuniorFreshmanFreshmanSeniorBelmontEppingEppingBelmontBelmontBelmont46.04446.044144.65146.0443545.38547.26------
23.28.28.28.21.28.Miles, Nick Collum, Aidan Hart, Ryan Hart, Ryan Hart, Ryan Collum, Aidan SeniorJuniorSeniorFreshmanJuniorSeniorEppingFranklinCampbellFranklinEppingBelmont46.044547.26144.6513545.38144.651144.651------
300 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
10.19.29.10.29.29.Phelps, Aiden Phelps, Aiden Rogers, Matthew Vigorito, Gus Brooks, Michael Brooks, Michael JuniorSophomoreJuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorWinnisquamWinnisquamWinnisquamWinnisquamWinnisquamTrinity741.3445.219347.41347.41741.34347.41------
13.13.19.13.13.19.Brooks, Michael Brooks, Michael Phelps, Aiden Rogers, Matthew Phelps, Aiden Vigorito, Gus SophomoreJuniorSophomoreJuniorSophomoreJuniorConantNewmarketTrinityNewmarketConantConant41.8141.81741.34347.4145.219741.34------
19.19.29.10.19.29.Vigorito, Gus Rogers, Matthew Rogers, Matthew Brooks, Michael Vigorito, Gus Phelps, Aiden SophomoreSophomoreJuniorSophomoreSophomoreJuniorNewmarketTrinityTrinityTrinityConantConant45.21941.81347.4141.81347.4141.81------
29.10.29.13.19.13.Rogers, Matthew Vigorito, Gus Rogers, Matthew Brooks, Michael Rogers, Matthew Rogers, Matthew JuniorJuniorJuniorSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreTrinityNewmarketNewmarketNewmarketWinnisquamWinnisquam347.4145.219347.4145.219347.41741.34------
300 Meters Finals Section 7
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
7.20.16.Cheney, George Cheney, George Espo, Jordan JuniorFreshmanFreshmanPortsmouth ChristianTrinityTrinity40.65043.7740.65---
11.16.20.Espo, Jordan Buck, Mica Buck, Mica FreshmanSeniorJuniorNewmarketPortsmouth ChristianTrinity41.385245.27043.77---
16.11.7.Aristor, Frtiz Espo, Jordan Espo, Jordan FreshmanFreshmanJuniorTrinityPortsmouth ChristianPortsmouth Christian043.775245.27043.77---
20.7.11.Buck, Mica Aristor, Frtiz Espo, Jordan SeniorFreshmanFreshmanTrinityPortsmouth ChristianTrinity5245.275245.2740.65---
300 Meters Finals Section 8
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
4.14.5.14.4.14.Mann, Riley Taylor, Chris Gulezian, Troy Taylor, Chris Mann, Riley Taylor, Chris JuniorJuniorSeniorJuniorFreshmanJuniorWinnisquamWinnisquamConantWinnisquamCampbellWinnisquam7540.4942.59942.59941.46341.46341.46335--35-828
5.14.14.4.14.5.Taylor, Chris Mann, Riley Mann, Riley Taylor, Chris Gulezian, Troy Mann, Riley SeniorJuniorJuniorFreshmanFreshmanJuniorConantRaymondCampbellCampbellConantWinnisquam40.5641.46341.4637540.497540.4941.463828-----
12.14.14.5.4.14.Gulezian, Troy Taylor, Chris Mann, Riley Gulezian, Troy Picone, Dominic Picone, Dominic JuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorFreshmanRaymondConantWinnisquamCampbellCampbellConant41.46340.5641.46341.46342.59940.56--828-828-
14.4.4.12.4.12.Picone, Dominic Gulezian, Troy Taylor, Chris Gulezian, Troy Gulezian, Troy Picone, Dominic FreshmanJuniorFreshmanSeniorJuniorFreshmanCampbellConantWinnisquamCampbellWinnisquamRaymond42.5997540.4942.5997540.497540.4941.463--82882835-
300 Meters Finals Section 9
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
3.8.Martell, Mason Ryan, Harry SeniorJuniorNewportNewport1240.35947140.693496-
6.8.McCoy, Liam Ryan, Harry SeniorSeniorTrinityMonadnock640.6481240.35949214-
8.6.Mann, Eddie Martell, Mason SeniorSeniorBelmontNewport7140.69640.648--
9.8.Ryan, Harry Martell, Mason JuniorSeniorMonadnockTrinity7241.3298640.648-3496
300 Meters Finals Section 10
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
2.1.1.2. 2.Lovely, Jagger Foster, Caden St. Onge, Tyler Lovely, Jagger Foster, Caden St. Onge, Tyler SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorNewportNewmarketNewportCampbellNewmarketNewport6238.54916238.54911339.67DQ1339.676238.549166696669452452452-
 2.1.1.2. Foster, Caden St. Onge, Tyler Lovely, Jagger St. Onge, Tyler St. Onge, Tyler St. Onge, Tyler SeniorSeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorCampbellCampbellCampbellCampbellNewmarketNewmarket1339.671339.676238.54916238.54911339.67DQ66694526669--452
  2.2.1.2.Foster, Caden Lovely, Jagger Lovely, Jagger Foster, Caden St. Onge, Tyler Foster, Caden SeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorNewmarketNewportNewportCampbellNewportNewport6238.5491DQ1339.67DQ6238.5491DQ452-66696669452-

Men's 600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
2.12.1.1.3.Lombara, Donovan Barrett, James Barrett, James Barrett, James Griffin, Evan FreshmanSophomoreSeniorSeniorJuniorNewportNewportTrinityRaymondRaymond52:01:42.99 1:48.7826 1:29.764 24:01:31.8919 53:01:40.87 - - 846 - 01510
12.5.2.20.9.Hall, Sam Gammel, Nick Vitello, Ethan Hall, Sam Lombara, Donovan SophomoreSeniorSophomoreJuniorJuniorNewportRaymondConantRaymondMascenic Regional1:50.909 36:01:44.64 24:01:31.8919 1:48.7826 31:01:41.140 - - 01510 - -
5.20.3.16.5.Vitello, Ethan Lovely, Ryder Vaillancourt, Landen Philibert, Scott Ryan, Harry SophomoreSophomoreJuniorJuniorJuniorMonadnockConantMascenic RegionalWinnisquamTrinity1:46.6845 16:01:47.28 1:32.982 36:01:44.64 53:01:40.87 - - 7405 - -
10.21.4.12.17.Mokua, Brian Barrett, James Ryan, Harry Mott, Michael Hall, Sam JuniorJuniorJuniorSophomoreSeniorTrinityNewmarketMonadnockRaymondTrinity1:48.7826 1:39.319 1:33.1529 1:39.319 21:01:39.012 - - 34 - -
7.17.5.11.4.Sharpe, Colby Vitello, Ethan Philibert, Scott Barrett, James Lovely, Ryder SeniorSophomoreJuniorJuniorFreshmanRaymondRaymondRaymondRaymondRaymond1:46.6845 49:01:52.086 1:35.26 1:39.319 31:01:41.140 - - 98278 - -
4.5.6.10.9.Vitello, Ethan Ryan, Harry Lovely, Ryder Hall, Sam Vaillancourt, Landen JuniorFreshmanJuniorJuniorFreshmanFranklinTrinityNewportTrinityTrinity49:01:52.086 1:39.319 31:01:37.1949 1:29.764 13:01:54.99 - - 18 34 7405
19.4.7.5.19.Calumbri, Victor Goodell, Zack Griffin, Evan Mokua, Brian Barrett, James JuniorSeniorJuniorJuniorJuniorFranklinMonadnockWinnisquamMonadnockNewmarket21:01:39.012 52:01:42.99 21:01:39.012 1:39.319 53:01:40.87 846 - - - -
13.10.8.4.11.Lopez, Joe Mokua, Brian Mott, Michael Lopez, Joe Janicke, Darren JuniorJuniorSeniorJuniorJuniorConantTrinityProspect MountainTrinityRaymond1:39.319 1:50.909 1:39.319 1:32.982 26:01:50.32 - - - - 98278
11.20.9.19.12.Lovely, Ryder Hodgman, Zachary Hall, Sam Janicke, Darren Griffin, Evan JuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorRaymondNewportTrinityWinnisquamProspect Mountain1:48.7826 36:01:44.64 35:01:39.88 21:01:39.012 1:48.7826 - - - 01510 -
11.3.10.2.7.Hall, Sam Vaillancourt, Landen Lombara, Donovan Barrett, James Vaillancourt, Landen SeniorSophomoreJuniorFreshmanFreshmanNewportNewmarketMonadnockMonadnockFranklin14:02:23.981 31:01:41.140 53:01:40.87 1:35.26 26:01:50.32 - 01510 - - -
10.12.11.5.12.Hodgman, Zachary Vaillancourt, Landen Hodgman, Zachary Mokua, Brian Janicke, Darren JuniorSeniorSophomoreJuniorSophomoreTrinityMascenic RegionalEppingFranklinNewport49:01:52.086 13:01:54.99 31:01:41.140 1:33.1529 1:50.909 98278 - - 01510 -
11.11.12.14.2.Lombara, Donovan Janicke, Darren Janicke, Darren Lessard, Isaac Barrett, James FreshmanJuniorFreshmanSophomoreFreshmanEppingNewportNewportNewmarketRaymond52:01:42.99 1:35.26 52:01:42.99 1:46.6845 1:50.909 - - - - -
20.2.13.5.17.Lopez, Joe Griffin, Evan Sharpe, Colby Barrett, James Lombara, Donovan JuniorFreshmanJuniorSophomoreSeniorNewportRaymondRaymondMonadnockRaymond21:01:39.012 16:01:47.28 36:01:44.64 1:32.982 1:35.26 01510 - - - -
9.17.14.15.17.Gammel, Nick Sharpe, Colby Mokua, Brian Hodgman, Zachary Philibert, Scott FreshmanJuniorFreshmanJuniorSeniorNewmarketFranklinTrinityTrinityNewport1:50.909 36:01:44.64 1:46.6845 1:32.982 1:32.982 - - - - -
16.15.15.19.6.Goodell, Zack Lessard, Isaac Goodell, Zack Sharpe, Colby Vaillancourt, Landen JuniorSophomoreJuniorJuniorSophomoreTrinityRaymondMonadnockConantMonadnock53:01:40.87 31:01:41.140 16:01:47.28 49:01:52.086 31:01:37.1949 - - - 01510 -
4.5.16.9.1.Hodgman, Zachary Lessard, Isaac Wilkinson, Mike Braley, Evan Braley, Evan SophomoreJuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorTrinityWinnisquamNewportTrinityEpping31:01:41.140 26:01:50.32 1:48.7826 1:35.26 24:01:31.8919 01510 - - 846 -
13.5.17.13.19.Lessard, Isaac Wilkinson, Mike Gammel, Nick Vaillancourt, Landen Gammel, Nick SophomoreSophomoreFreshmanSeniorSophomoreFranklinTrinityFranklinNewmarketEpping21:01:39.012 49:01:52.086 26:01:50.32 14:02:23.981 52:01:42.99 - - - - -
16.8.18.21.18.Calumbri, Victor Wilkinson, Mike Braley, Evan Goodell, Zack Barrett, James FreshmanJuniorSophomoreJuniorJuniorMonadnockEppingNewmarketConantRaymond24:01:31.8919 16:01:47.28 1:50.909 1:50.909 1:32.982 - - - - -
4.14.19.4.4.Vitello, Ethan Mott, Michael Calumbri, Victor Lombara, Donovan Hall, Sam SophomoreJuniorFreshmanJuniorSophomoreFranklinNewportNewportFranklinMonadnock31:01:37.1949 26:01:50.32 49:01:52.086 1:32.982 1:46.6845 - - - - -
9.13.20.7.1.Vitello, Ethan Sharpe, Colby Lessard, Isaac Mott, Michael Calumbri, Victor JuniorFreshmanJuniorJuniorSeniorMonadnockProspect MountainRaymondNewportMonadnock24:01:31.8919 36:01:44.64 13:01:54.99 1:32.982 31:01:41.140 - - - 34 -
4.14.21.15.3.Janicke, Darren Philibert, Scott Lopez, Joe Gammel, Nick Braley, Evan SophomoreFreshmanSophomoreJuniorSophomoreProspect MountainTrinityRaymondNewportRaymond13:01:54.99 21:01:39.012 14:02:23.981 1:29.764 16:01:47.28 - - - 34 -
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
13.18.Sharpe, Colby Mokua, Brian JuniorSophomoreRaymondFranklin1:44.6411:52.086--
14.21.Mokua, Brian Mokua, Brian FreshmanSophomoreTrinityFranklin1:46.685240:01:50.90--
17.20.Gammel, Nick Braley, Evan FreshmanJuniorFranklinNewport43:01:50.3240:01:50.90--
18.20.Braley, Evan Gammel, Nick SophomoreJuniorNewmarketRaymond40:01:50.9020:01:54.9963--
19.17.Calumbri, Victor Sharpe, Colby FreshmanFreshmanNewportTrinity1:52.08656:02:23.98--
20.17.Lessard, Isaac Gammel, Nick JuniorJuniorRaymondNewmarket20:01:54.99631:44.641--
21.18.Lopez, Joe Gammel, Nick SophomoreJuniorRaymondTrinity56:02:23.9840:01:50.90--
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
9.5.10.Goodell, Zack Philibert, Scott Hodgman, Zachary FreshmanJuniorJuniorMonadnockRaymondNewport1:48.7871:35.264237:01:39.88-7121171211
16.9.11.Goodell, Zack Hall, Sam Hall, Sam JuniorJuniorJuniorTrinityTrinityTrinity1:40.872737:01:39.881:40.8727---
15.10.11.Philibert, Scott Lombara, Donovan Philibert, Scott SeniorJuniorFreshmanNewportMonadnockRaymond52:01:41.14371:40.87271:35.2642---
16.11.9.Lombara, Donovan Hodgman, Zachary Goodell, Zack SophomoreSophomoreJuniorNewportEppingRaymond1:35.264252:01:41.14371:40.8727---
15.12.12.Wilkinson, Mike Janicke, Darren Wilkinson, Mike JuniorFreshmanFreshmanEppingNewportMonadnock1:35.264219:01:42.993619:01:42.9936---
9.15.10.Lombara, Donovan Goodell, Zack Wilkinson, Mike JuniorJuniorFreshmanEppingMonadnockMonadnock38:01:47.284338:01:47.28431:35.2642---
12.16.12.Lombara, Donovan Wilkinson, Mike Goodell, Zack JuniorSeniorJuniorMonadnockNewportMonadnock38:01:47.28431:48.78752:01:41.1437---
600 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.2.7.Barrett, James Vaillancourt, Landen Vitello, Ethan SeniorJuniorJuniorTrinityMonadnockMonadnock35:01:29.7679:01:37.192334:01:39.3136936930335
2.4.8.Vitello, Ethan Vitello, Ethan Griffin, Evan SophomoreJuniorJuniorConantConantTrinity47:01:31.898447:01:31.898434:01:39.3150750730335
3.7.1.Vaillancourt, Landen Griffin, Evan Vaillancourt, Landen JuniorJuniorJuniorMascenic RegionalNewportConant28:01:32.985834:01:39.3147:01:31.898441-369
4.6.7.Ryan, Harry Vitello, Ethan Vitello, Ethan JuniorSeniorJuniorMonadnockMascenic RegionalProspect Mountain22:01:33.15628:01:32.985835:01:29.76730335-507
6.3.8.Lovely, Ryder Mott, Michael Barrett, James JuniorJuniorJuniorNewportProspect MountainWinnisquam9:01:37.192322:01:33.1569:01:37.1923616141
7.3.1.Griffin, Evan Barrett, James Lovely, Ryder JuniorSophomoreJuniorWinnisquamMonadnockProspect Mountain27:01:39.01869:01:37.19239:01:37.1923-61507
8.6.8.Mott, Michael Mott, Michael Griffin, Evan SeniorJuniorJuniorProspect MountainWinnisquamTrinity34:01:39.319:01:37.192328:01:32.9858-50741

Men's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.14.Mann, Riley Cramer, Wyatt JuniorSeniorWinnisquamTrinity50:02:48.0846 14:03:07.41 9644 -
2.23.Scopelites, Trevor Fratzell, Tim SeniorSophomoreCampbellMonadnock27:02:50.73 36:03:14.6384 5 -
3.20.O'Halloran, Luke Cramer, Wyatt FreshmanJuniorPortsmouth ChristianRaymond2:54.3270 27:02:50.73 04 -
4.12.Pierce, Trevor Martin, John-Paul SeniorFreshmanConantEpping50:02:56.547 3:01.41 36 -
5.11.Dowd, Frank Nardone, Matt JuniorJuniorProspect MountainMount Royal Academy3:01.41 59:03:18.135 9277 -
6.21.Hill, Mitchell Dowd, Frank SophomoreSophomoreMonadnockWinnisquam3:01.83 17:03:26.8705 73154 -
7.1.Dunn, Pat Pierce, Trevor SeniorSophomoreTrinityKearsarge53:03:04.2475 59:03:18.135 - -
8.23.Pare, Chris Buck, Mica SophomoreFreshmanBelmontProspect Mountain14:03:07.41 3:11.2834 - 04
9.1.Bernier, Cooper Hoehner, Felix FreshmanSophomoreEppingWinnisquam3:07.73 53:03:04.2475 - -
10.3.Horangic, John Johnson, Daniel SophomoreFreshmanBishop BradyTrinity35:03:09.24 3:18.594 - -
11.22.Mormando , John El-Azem, Hunter SophomoreSophomoreConantRaymond2:03:09.88 27:02:50.73 - -
12.10.Nardone, Matt Cramer, Wyatt FreshmanFreshmanTrinityMount Royal Academy3:11.2834 3:25.22 - 9644
13.23.Buck, Mica Szmit, Logan SeniorSeniorTrinityConant2:03:13.857 36:03:14.6384 - -
14.17.El-Azem, Hunter Bernier, Cooper SophomoreSeniorTrinityBelmont28:03:14.19 3:07.73 - -
15.1.Fratzell, Tim Mann, Riley FreshmanSophomoreNewportKearsarge36:03:14.6384 3:25.22 - -
16.14.Donnelly, Collin Rogers, Matthew SophomoreSeniorMonadnockWinnisquam3:16.54 3:07.73 - 36
17.8.Martin, John-Paul Martin, John-Paul FreshmanSophomoreMount Royal AcademyTrinity15:03:16.63 2:03:09.88 - 36
18.8.Cramer, Wyatt Cramer, Wyatt SophomoreJuniorRaymondKearsarge59:03:18.135 3:59.01 - -
19.10.Szmit, Logan Hoehner, Felix SeniorFreshmanEppingEpping3:18.594 3:25.22 - 9644
20.8.Fletcher, Ross Cramer, Wyatt FreshmanSophomoreKearsargeBishop Brady3:24.8628 28:03:14.19 - -
21.2.Hoehner, Felix Fratzell, Tim SeniorSophomoreNewmarketEpping3:25.22 3:11.2834 - -
22.15.Rogers, Matthew Johnson, Daniel JuniorSophomoreTrinityTrinity3:26.43 3:01.83 - -
23.17.Phelps, Collin Fratzell, Tim FreshmanSophomoreWinnisquamWinnisquam17:03:26.8705 2:03:09.88 - -
24.13.Johnson, Daniel Howanski, Dylan FreshmanSeniorEppingPortsmouth Christian3:27.2195 3:25.22 - -
25.10.Howanski, Dylan Nardone, Matt SophomoreJuniorRaymondPortsmouth Christian3:59.01 15:03:16.63 - 04
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
23.10.10.25.10.21.Fletcher, Ross Fratzell, Tim Horangic, John Phelps, Collin Nardone, Matt Martin, John-Paul SophomoreFreshmanSophomoreSophomoreFreshmanSophomoreNewportWinnisquamBishop BradyNewmarketTrinityTrinity3:26.43125:03:18.59220:03:09.245018:03:18.130315:03:16.543:26.87------
15.18.11.22.10.15.Cramer, Wyatt Szmit, Logan Mormando , John Howanski, Dylan Rogers, Matthew Phelps, Collin FreshmanFreshmanSophomoreSeniorSophomoreSophomoreMount Royal AcademyRaymondConantWinnisquamRaymondRaymond36:03:16.6325:03:18.5923:09.8813:59.0103:11.28420:03:09.2450------
15.16.12.22.25.22.Howanski, Dylan Phelps, Collin Nardone, Matt Rogers, Matthew Martin, John-Paul Cramer, Wyatt SophomoreFreshmanFreshmanSophomoreSophomoreFreshmanNewportWinnisquamTrinityNewportBishop BradyEpping20:03:09.24503:59.0103:11.2843:11.2843:26.873:14.6394------
25.12.15.25.18.16.Howanski, Dylan Phelps, Collin Fratzell, Tim Donnelly, Collin Martin, John-Paul Fratzell, Tim FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanSophomoreFreshmanFreshmanTrinityTrinityNewportRaymondBishop BradyNewmarket3:09.88120:03:09.24503:14.639415:03:16.5415:03:16.543:14.6394------
12.12.16.17.19.10.Horangic, John Hoehner, Felix Donnelly, Collin Fletcher, Ross Martin, John-Paul Mormando , John SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreFreshmanSophomoreSophomoreKearsargeRaymondMonadnockTrinityNewmarketConant42:03:24.863:14.639415:03:16.543:26.4313:26.4313:09.881------
18.19.17.10.17.12.Fratzell, Tim Fratzell, Tim Martin, John-Paul Cramer, Wyatt Szmit, Logan Mormando , John SeniorJuniorFreshmanJuniorFreshmanFreshmanNewportTrinityMount Royal AcademyBishop BradyConantEpping20:03:09.24503:26.43136:03:16.633:11.28425:03:18.59225:03:18.592------
17.21.18.22.19.15.Phelps, Collin Mormando , John Cramer, Wyatt Szmit, Logan Nardone, Matt Cramer, Wyatt JuniorFreshmanSophomoreSeniorSophomoreSeniorTrinityEppingRaymondNewportTrinityWinnisquam18:03:18.130336:03:16.6318:03:18.130336:03:16.633:59.0103:26.431------
17.15.19.23.18.22.Martin, John-Paul Fletcher, Ross Szmit, Logan Hoehner, Felix Rogers, Matthew Phelps, Collin SophomoreSophomoreSeniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorMount Royal AcademyWinnisquamEppingNewmarketWinnisquamRaymond3:59.0103:11.28425:03:18.59236:03:16.633:59.01025:03:18.592------
10.17.20.15.17.11.Hoehner, Felix Rogers, Matthew Fletcher, Ross Fratzell, Tim Phelps, Collin Cramer, Wyatt FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanSeniorFreshmanFreshmanTrinityRaymondKearsargeWinnisquamMonadnockWinnisquam18:03:18.130325:03:18.59242:03:24.8618:03:18.130336:03:16.6342:03:24.86------
23.19.21.10.19.19.Phelps, Collin Fratzell, Tim Hoehner, Felix Cramer, Wyatt Donnelly, Collin Fletcher, Ross SophomoreFreshmanSeniorSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreNewportRaymondNewmarketConantBishop BradyNewmarket25:03:18.59242:03:25.227042:03:25.227020:03:09.245042:03:24.8642:03:24.86------
16.21.22.19.23.12.Howanski, Dylan Rogers, Matthew Rogers, Matthew Martin, John-Paul Horangic, John Martin, John-Paul FreshmanFreshmanJuniorFreshmanFreshmanSophomoreKearsargeMount Royal AcademyTrinityKearsargeRaymondEpping3:59.01015:03:16.543:26.43115:03:16.5425:03:18.5923:26.87------
15.10.23.22.12.18.Rogers, Matthew Martin, John-Paul Phelps, Collin Rogers, Matthew Szmit, Logan Howanski, Dylan FreshmanSophomoreFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanWinnisquamWinnisquamWinnisquamTrinityTrinityMount Royal Academy3:59.0103:26.873:26.8725:03:18.59225:03:18.59242:03:24.86------
16.25.25.17.12.22.Martin, John-Paul Donnelly, Collin Howanski, Dylan Martin, John-Paul Rogers, Matthew Donnelly, Collin SeniorSophomoreSophomoreJuniorSeniorFreshmanRaymondRaymondRaymondMount Royal AcademyMount Royal AcademyKearsarge42:03:24.863:09.8813:59.01020:03:09.245042:03:25.22703:26.87------
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.6.Mann, Riley Pierce, Trevor JuniorSophomoreWinnisquamEpping2:48.08048:03:04.2466-
2.8.Scopelites, Trevor Buck, Mica SeniorSeniorCampbellProspect Mountain2:50.731:03:01.8388059-
3.14.O'Halloran, Luke Dunn, Pat FreshmanFreshmanPortsmouth ChristianEpping2:54.322:54.32243-
4.2.Pierce, Trevor Bernier, Cooper SeniorSophomoreConantEpping58:02:56.5442:03:01.41292369236
5.5.Dowd, Frank Pare, Chris JuniorSophomoreProspect MountainEpping42:03:01.4123:27.2139021243
6.7.Hill, Mitchell Pare, Chris SophomoreSeniorMonadnockWinnisquam1:03:01.83882:54.3255165516
7.4.Dunn, Pat Pierce, Trevor SeniorFreshmanTrinityTrinity48:03:04.242:54.32--
8.5.Pare, Chris Dunn, Pat SophomoreSophomoreBelmontConant3:07.4173:07.73-243
9.7.Bernier, Cooper Buck, Mica FreshmanSophomoreEppingTrinity3:07.732:54.32--
13.6.Buck, Mica Hill, Mitchell SeniorSophomoreTrinityTrinity3:13.8503:07.417--
14.3.El-Azem, Hunter Hill, Mitchell SophomoreSeniorTrinityWinnisquam3:14.1963:13.850-66
24.7.Johnson, Daniel Hill, Mitchell FreshmanFreshmanEppingCampbell3:27.213942:03:01.412--

Men's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
1.14.6.6.2.14.Vaillancourt, Landen Weinhold, Ethan Healy, Aidan Lencki, Devin Lotter, James Healy, Aidan JuniorJuniorSeniorJuniorSeniorJuniorMascenic RegionalCampbellPortsmouth ChristianBelmontTrinityCampbell4:29.71 4:48.709 5:31.962 4:29.71 5:31.962 19:04:31.5912 996 - - - 1411 -
2.6.13.4.3.11.Robert, Dylan Robert, Dylan Whitcomb, Jared Dunn, Brennan Lencki, Devin McTague, Peter JuniorJuniorJuniorSophomoreFreshmanSophomoreWinnisquamEppingWinnisquamConantTrinityTrinity19:04:31.5912 5:41.9579 4:29.71 4:29.71 4:47.40 4:59.61 756 996 - - - -
3.11.8.7.10.8.Scopelites, Tyler Bernier, Matthew Robert, Dylan Healy, Ethan Dunn, Brennan Scopelites, Tyler SeniorJuniorJuniorFreshmanJuniorSophomoreCampbellCampbellConantMascenic RegionalEppingConant10:04:33.495 5:29.7953 21:05:38.542 4:59.61 10:04:33.495 10:04:33.495 1411 756 - 756 13 996
4.9.13.1.10.7.Bernier, Matthew Scopelites, Tyler Scopelites, Tyler Dunn, Brennan Horton, Owen Healy, Aidan JuniorJuniorFreshmanSophomoreSophomoreFreshmanConantConantEppingTrinityMascenic RegionalWinnisquam4:47.40 5:59.747 4:48.709 5:31.962 5:59.747 4:48.709 52384 996 - - 13 1411
5.13.3.8.6.7.Weinhold, Ethan Whitcomb, Jared Whitcomb, Jared Horton, Owen Lotter, James El-Azem, Hunter JuniorSeniorJuniorJuniorSeniorJuniorConantEppingWinnisquamTrinityTrinityTrinity4:48.709 10:04:33.495 10:04:33.495 19:04:31.5912 5:26.843 5:29.7953 8521 - 1411 - 52384 -
6.8.12.3.15.11.Whitcomb, Jared Horton, Owen Whitcomb, Jared Lencki, Devin Vaillancourt, Landen Horton, Owen JuniorJuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorFreshmanBelmontConantCampbellPortsmouth ChristianCampbellTrinity4:59.61 5:59.747 5:31.962 4:29.71 5:29.7953 4:48.709 13 8521 996 - 8521 8521
7.15.6.10.1.4.Dunn, Brennan Scopelites, Tyler Healy, Aidan Robert, Dylan Annis, Cody Whitcomb, Jared SeniorSeniorJuniorFreshmanJuniorSophomoreWinnisquamConantConantWinnisquamCampbellBelmont5:14.525 5:41.9579 5:26.843 10:04:33.495 5:29.7953 19:04:31.5912 - - - - - 1411
8.10.10.2.15.6.El-Azem, Hunter Healy, Aidan Annis, Cody El-Azem, Hunter Horton, Owen Whitcomb, Jared SophomoreSeniorJuniorSophomoreJuniorJuniorTrinityTrinityTrinityMascenic RegionalWinnisquamPortsmouth Christian5:18.9168 4:48.709 21:05:38.542 21:05:38.542 5:29.7953 5:26.843 - - - - 52384 756
9.2.10.12.8.14.Lencki, Devin Whitcomb, Jared Horton, Owen Vaillancourt, Landen El-Azem, Hunter Whitcomb, Jared FreshmanJuniorJuniorFreshmanSeniorFreshmanCampbellEppingTrinityMascenic RegionalEppingEpping5:26.843 5:18.9168 5:44.6264 5:14.525 5:26.843 21:05:38.542 - - 1411 1411 1411 -
10.10.2.8.7.10.Annis, Cody Lencki, Devin Healy, Aidan Horton, Owen El-Azem, Hunter El-Azem, Hunter FreshmanFreshmanJuniorJuniorFreshmanFreshmanBelmontBelmontTrinityPortsmouth ChristianEppingBelmont5:29.7953 4:48.709 5:29.7953 5:41.9579 4:29.71 5:44.6264 - - 996 - - 996
11.6.1.2.14.4.Healy, Ethan Healy, Aidan Robert, Dylan McTague, Peter Whitcomb, Jared Healy, Aidan FreshmanJuniorSeniorFreshmanSeniorSeniorTrinityConantEppingWinnisquamCampbellTrinity5:31.962 10:04:33.495 19:04:31.5912 4:29.71 19:04:31.5912 5:59.747 - - - 996 996 -
12.10.9.10.8.7.Lotter, James McTague, Peter Weinhold, Ethan Horton, Owen Weinhold, Ethan Bernier, Matthew JuniorJuniorFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanJuniorPortsmouth ChristianMascenic RegionalTrinityTrinityTrinityTrinity21:05:38.542 5:41.9579 5:29.7953 4:48.709 5:26.843 5:59.747 - 52384 - 13 996 -
13.5.9.2.8.5.McTague, Peter Whitcomb, Jared Lencki, Devin Bernier, Matthew Weinhold, Ethan Healy, Ethan JuniorJuniorSophomoreJuniorSophomoreJuniorEppingCampbellBelmontWinnisquamWinnisquamMascenic Regional5:41.9579 5:18.9168 5:29.7953 5:41.9579 5:26.843 10:04:33.495 - 756 - 52384 52384 -
14.15.14.6.5.8.Horton, Owen Weinhold, Ethan Annis, Cody McTague, Peter Lotter, James Weinhold, Ethan FreshmanSeniorFreshmanJuniorSeniorSeniorEppingCampbellTrinityWinnisquamConantMascenic Regional5:44.6264 5:31.962 4:59.61 5:44.6264 5:14.525 5:41.9579 - 756 52384 - - 756
15.6.6.13.9.8.Healy, Aidan Horton, Owen El-Azem, Hunter Robert, Dylan Horton, Owen Horton, Owen JuniorJuniorSeniorJuniorSophomoreJuniorTrinityEppingMascenic RegionalEppingMascenic RegionalTrinity5:59.747 5:31.962 5:29.7953 5:44.6264 5:59.747 4:48.709 - 1411 - 8521 - 756
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
9.9.Lencki, Devin Annis, Cody FreshmanFreshmanCampbellBelmont10:05:26.84345:44.62--
10.9.Annis, Cody Healy, Ethan FreshmanJuniorBelmontEpping5:29.79335:38.54--
11.12.Healy, Ethan Healy, Aidan FreshmanJuniorTrinityPortsmouth Christian5:31.965:44.62--
12.9.Lotter, James Lencki, Devin JuniorJuniorPortsmouth ChristianTrinity5:38.5410:05:26.8434--
13.12.McTague, Peter Healy, Ethan JuniorFreshmanEppingEpping5:41.9505:31.96--
14.14.Horton, Owen Healy, Aidan FreshmanJuniorEppingCampbell5:44.625:41.950--
15.14.Healy, Aidan McTague, Peter JuniorJuniorTrinityTrinity5:59.7455:44.62--
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
7.1.1.8.Dunn, Brennan Vaillancourt, Landen Vaillancourt, Landen Bernier, Matthew JuniorJuniorJuniorSophomoreWinnisquamMascenic RegionalConantWinnisquam38:04:33.4904:29.714:59.6134:29.71945267-9452
2.2.1.1.Scopelites, Tyler Robert, Dylan Bernier, Matthew Bernier, Matthew SeniorJuniorJuniorSeniorBelmontWinnisquamConantTrinity58:05:14.5224:31.595037:04:48.704:59.6132139452-9452
1.3.3.3.Scopelites, Tyler Scopelites, Tyler Bernier, Matthew Whitcomb, Jared JuniorSeniorJuniorJuniorConantCampbellWinnisquamWinnisquam47:04:47.40838:04:33.4904:31.595033:05:18.917213444435192
6.4.2.4.Dunn, Brennan Bernier, Matthew Robert, Dylan El-Azem, Hunter JuniorJuniorSeniorSophomoreConantConantConantConant4:31.595047:04:47.40858:05:14.5224:59.613672132739452
1.5.5.4.Scopelites, Tyler Weinhold, Ethan El-Azem, Hunter Scopelites, Tyler SophomoreJuniorSeniorJuniorWinnisquamConantConantCampbell47:04:47.40837:04:48.704:29.714:29.71273273213213
2.6.7.1.Weinhold, Ethan Whitcomb, Jared El-Azem, Hunter Bernier, Matthew SeniorJuniorSophomoreJuniorCampbellBelmontTrinityWinnisquam4:31.59504:59.6134:59.61347:04:47.408-3519221335192
8.7.8.6.Weinhold, Ethan Dunn, Brennan Scopelites, Tyler El-Azem, Hunter JuniorSeniorJuniorJuniorCampbellWinnisquamMascenic RegionalCampbell47:04:47.40858:05:14.5224:59.6134:29.7167-44273
7.8.4.5.Vaillancourt, Landen El-Azem, Hunter El-Azem, Hunter El-Azem, Hunter JuniorSophomoreSeniorJuniorConantTrinityConantWinnisquam37:04:48.7033:05:18.91738:04:33.4904:31.5950273-9452-

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.5.Vaillancourt, Landen Vaillancourt, Landen JuniorJuniorMascenic RegionalMascenic Regional50:09:51.082 11:06.25 97646 13
2.2.Taylor, Chris Vaillancourt, Landen SeniorSeniorConantConant11:10:01.79 12:43.69 47557 455
3.2.Weinhold, Ethan Weinhold, Ethan JuniorJuniorConantNewmarket10:02.456 50:09:51.082 455 2262
4.2.Frede, Sam Weinhold, Ethan SeniorSeniorNewmarketEpping11:02.0146 11:10:01.79 13 47557
5.5.Moulton, Ryan Taylor, Chris SeniorJuniorEppingNewmarket11:06.25 12:43.69 2262 13
6.6.Tapply, Byron Frede, Sam SeniorSeniorMascenic RegionalMascenic Regional12:43.69 11:02.0146 8715 455

Men's 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.3.Martell, Mason Gammel, Nick SeniorJuniorNewportFranklin798.25 11.57 664 154
2.2.Galvin, Mark Collum, Aidan SeniorSeniorBishop BradyNewport88.81 88.81 154 246
3.5.Belleville, Ryan Gammel, Nick SeniorSeniorWinnisquamWinnisquam310.4663 11.57 246 246
4.1.Gammel, Nick Collum, Aidan FreshmanSophomoreFranklinFranklin211.254 211.254 4363 4363
5.6.Poikonen, Austin Collum, Aidan SophomoreFreshmanConantFranklin311.4239 798.25 72225 664
6.3.Collum, Aidan Poikonen, Austin JuniorSophomoreFranklinFranklin11.57 211.254 11 4363
4 x 160 Relay Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
4.4.5.4.5.ConantCampbellConantConantCampbell Vitello, Wolterbeek, Brooks, Taylor Vitello, Wolterbeek, Brooks, Taylor St. Onge, Follis, Mangiafico, Hart Vitello, Wolterbeek, Brooks, Taylor St. Onge, Follis, Mangiafico, Hart1:26.6161:26.6161:26.6161:26.6161:26.616263263263444263
5.4.5.4.5.CampbellCampbellConantCampbellConant St. Onge, Follis, Mangiafico, Hart St. Onge, Follis, Mangiafico, Hart St. Onge, Follis, Mangiafico, Hart St. Onge, Follis, Mangiafico, Hart Vitello, Wolterbeek, Brooks, Taylor1:32.5951:32.5951:26.6161:32.5951:32.595444444263263444
4 x 160 Relay Finals Section 3
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMESCSC
1.2.NewmarketNewport Tilton, Berthiaume, Berthiaume, Foster Chesser, Lovely, Lovely, Moody1:18.831:18.83612666510
2.2.NewportNewmarket Chesser, Lovely, Lovely, Moody Tilton, Berthiaume, Berthiaume, Foster1:19.03521:18.83651061266

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.1.7.5.TrinityWinnisquamNewmarketNewmarketJames Barrett, Pat Dunn, Jasper Fougere, John ThibaultDarren Janicke, Sean Moody, Tim Fratzell, Caleb PalmerTrevor Pierce, Michael Brooks, Chris Taylor, Ethan VitelloTrevor Pierce, Michael Brooks, Chris Taylor, Ethan Vitello3:46.7556 45:04:03.3080 4:31.0469 39:03:54.759 126 1095 - -
2.4.5.8.CampbellTrinityNewportConantTyler St. Onge, Trevor Scopelites, Tyler Scopelites, Dominic PiconeDarren Janicke, Sean Moody, Tim Fratzell, Caleb PalmerColby Kumph, Colby Foster, Jordan Espo, David EcklandTyler St. Onge, Trevor Scopelites, Tyler Scopelites, Dominic Picone3:54.0351 45:04:03.3080 4:12.72 39:03:54.759 1095 126 2761 1095
3.1.2.1.ConantTrinityNewmarketCampbellTrevor Pierce, Michael Brooks, Chris Taylor, Ethan VitelloTyler St. Onge, Trevor Scopelites, Tyler Scopelites, Dominic PiconeDarren Janicke, Sean Moody, Tim Fratzell, Caleb PalmerTrevor Pierce, Michael Brooks, Chris Taylor, Ethan Vitello39:03:54.759 12:04:24.031 3:46.7556 45:04:03.3080 9897 347 2 -
4.8.2.6.WinnisquamWinnisquamNewportMonadnockRyan Belleville, Evan Griffin, Riley Mann, Aiden PhelpsJames Barrett, Pat Dunn, Jasper Fougere, John ThibaultZack Goodell, Collin Donnelly, Mitchell Hill, Donovan LombaraZack Goodell, Collin Donnelly, Mitchell Hill, Donovan Lombara45:04:03.3080 4:31.0469 3:46.7556 39:03:54.759 2761 2 347 2
5.7.4.7.NewportConantEppingWinnisquamDarren Janicke, Sean Moody, Tim Fratzell, Caleb PalmerTrevor Pierce, Michael Brooks, Chris Taylor, Ethan VitelloJames Barrett, Pat Dunn, Jasper Fougere, John ThibaultZack Goodell, Collin Donnelly, Mitchell Hill, Donovan Lombara4:12.72 4:12.72 39:03:54.759 4:31.0469 347 126 2761 1095
6.6.8.6.NewmarketEppingNewmarketCampbellColby Kumph, Colby Foster, Jordan Espo, David EcklandRyan Belleville, Evan Griffin, Riley Mann, Aiden PhelpsDarren Janicke, Sean Moody, Tim Fratzell, Caleb PalmerJames Barrett, Pat Dunn, Jasper Fougere, John Thibault12:04:24.031 4:12.72 31:04:38.8503 3:54.0351 2 2 2761 1095
7.7.6.8.EppingCampbellMonadnockMonadnockCooper Bernier, Zachary Hodgman, Daniel Johnson, Luke SnyderColby Kumph, Colby Foster, Jordan Espo, David EcklandColby Kumph, Colby Foster, Jordan Espo, David EcklandZack Goodell, Collin Donnelly, Mitchell Hill, Donovan Lombara4:31.0469 12:04:24.031 4:12.72 31:04:38.8503 - 2761 1095 9897
8.5.6.6.MonadnockMonadnockNewportConantZack Goodell, Collin Donnelly, Mitchell Hill, Donovan LombaraTyler St. Onge, Trevor Scopelites, Tyler Scopelites, Dominic PiconeCooper Bernier, Zachary Hodgman, Daniel Johnson, Luke SnyderJames Barrett, Pat Dunn, Jasper Fougere, John Thibault31:04:38.8503 3:54.0351 3:54.0351 31:04:38.8503 - - 126 -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMESCSC
4.4.WinnisquamMonadnock Belleville, Griffin, Mann, Phelps Belleville, Griffin, Mann, Phelps4:03.305256:04:38.85847676
6.6.NewmarketEpping Kumph, Foster, Espo, Eckland Belleville, Griffin, Mann, Phelps4:24.0334:24.0338207-
7.4.EppingWinnisquam Bernier, Hodgman, Johnson, Snyder Bernier, Hodgman, Johnson, Snyder29:04:31.04514:24.033-8207
8.8.MonadnockNewmarket Goodell, Donnelly, Hill, Lombara Bernier, Hodgman, Johnson, Snyder56:04:38.85844:24.033--
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.1.1.5.3.TrinityTrinityNewportNewportTrinity St. Onge, Scopelites, Scopelites, Picone Barrett, Dunn, Fougere, Thibault Janicke, Moody, Fratzell, Palmer Janicke, Moody, Fratzell, Palmer Barrett, Dunn, Fougere, Thibault4:12.72156:03:46.7526:03:46.75248:03:54.036:03:46.7525548312554835548312
2.2.2.5.5.ConantCampbellNewportConantConant Pierce, Brooks, Taylor, Vitello St. Onge, Scopelites, Scopelites, Picone Barrett, Dunn, Fougere, Thibault Janicke, Moody, Fratzell, Palmer Janicke, Moody, Fratzell, Palmer4:12.721548:03:54.0348:03:54.0348:03:54.0348:03:54.03123104031040310401892
1.3.3.1.3.TrinityConantTrinityTrinityCampbell Pierce, Brooks, Taylor, Vitello Pierce, Brooks, Taylor, Vitello Janicke, Moody, Fratzell, Palmer Barrett, Dunn, Fougere, Thibault St. Onge, Scopelites, Scopelites, Picone4:12.72153:54.750848:03:54.033:54.750848:03:54.03121892554833104055483
2.5.2.1.2.TrinityNewportNewportTrinityNewport Janicke, Moody, Fratzell, Palmer Janicke, Moody, Fratzell, Palmer St. Onge, Scopelites, Scopelites, Picone Pierce, Brooks, Taylor, Vitello Pierce, Brooks, Taylor, Vitello4:12.72154:12.72154:12.721548:03:54.036:03:46.752310405548312189212

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONVSCSC
1.1.Galvin, Mark Palmer, Hayden SeniorSophomoreBishop BradyBishop Brady045' 612" 045' 612" 981.67m 161 -
2. Edwards, Marius Belleville, Ryan JuniorSeniorNewportNewport485' 24" 5' 083" 31.578m 857 857
3.2.Belleville, Ryan Palmer, Hayden SeniorJuniorWinnisquamBishop Brady5' 083" 045' 612" 371.52m31.578m742 -
 2.Palmer, Hayden Galvin, Mark SophomoreJuniorNewportBishop BradyNH 485' 24"   - -
  Jones, Jaylen Galvin, Mark SeniorJuniorTrinityBishop BradyNH 5' 083"   - 742

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONVSCSC
1.15.Foster, Colby Mann, Eddie SeniorFreshmanNewmarketConant18' 5.756" 12' 7.251" 145.63m13.81m267 02
2.13.Chesser , Darshawn Miles, Nick SophomoreSophomoreNewportConant818' 4.750" 17' 7.25" 35.6026m5.2189m1550 -
3.8.Berthiaume, Nicholas Vitello, Ethan SeniorJuniorNewmarketWinnisquam6818' 30" 5816' 3.5" 5.565m13.81m4 -
4.4.Galvin, Mark Robichaud, Brandon SeniorSophomoreBishop BradyFranklin17' 7.25" 5816' 0.25" 525.3627m5.0863m630 -
5.3.Mathieu, Lucas Mann, Eddie SeniorFreshmanBelmontFranklin217' 3.2559" 9914' 2.25" 985.2658m985.2658m02 -
6.17.Wolterbeek, Karel Cheney, George SophomoreSophomoreConantTrinity817' 1.570" 1617' 1.259" 5.2147m54.664m10139 -
7.10.Cheney, George Lopez, Matt JuniorSophomorePortsmouth ChristianBishop Brady1617' 1.259" 15' 5.7503" 5.2189m233.883m- -
8.13.Vitello, Ethan Mann, Eddie SophomoreSophomoreConantNewmarket8116' 11.7518" 6818' 30" 615.179m5.565m- 630
9.15.Mann, Eddie Baussmann, Cort SeniorSophomoreBelmontWinnisquam7916' 9.75" 9914' 2.25" 5.1233m13.81m- -
10.1.Jones, Jaylen Vitello, Ethan SeniorSeniorTrinityKearsarge6516' 83" 17' 7.25" 5.0863m5.2189m- -
11.5.Graves, Asher Lopez, Matt SophomoreSeniorFranklinKearsarge5816' 3.5" 18' 5.756" 4.9648m5.0863m- -
12.12.Robichaud, Brandon Jones, Jaylen JuniorFreshmanBelmontKearsarge5816' 0.25" 6516' 83" 4.88m525.3627m- -
13.15.Phelps, Aiden Graves, Asher JuniorJuniorWinnisquamConant415' 7.75" 1617' 1.259" 4.7626m525.3627m- -
14.15.Lopez, Matt Galvin, Mark SophomoreJuniorRaymondBelmont15' 5.7503" 9914' 2.25" 4.71m4.88m- -
15.11.Baussmann, Cort Phelps, Aiden JuniorSophomorePortsmouth ChristianConant315' 49" 7112' 6" 4.676m35.6026m- -
16.14.Horangic, John Graves, Asher SophomoreSeniorBishop BradyNewmarket15' 3.7518" 315' 49" 54.664m94.3266m- -
17.8.Miles, Nick Galvin, Mark SeniorSophomoreBelmontBelmont9914' 2.25" 217' 3.2559" 94.3266m3.84m- -
18.6.Fletcher, Ross Mathieu, Lucas FreshmanSophomoreKearsargeNewport12' 964" 15' 3.7518" 233.883m615.179m- -
19.20.Poikonen, Austin Vitello, Ethan SophomoreSophomoreConantWinnisquam12' 7.251" 817' 1.570" 3.84m4.88m- -
20.3.Wood, Tino Fletcher, Ross FreshmanSeniorTrinityNewport7112' 6" 17' 7.25" 13.81m54.664m- 4
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHSCSCSCSCSC
2.12.8.3.4.Chesser , Darshawn Wolterbeek, Karel Robichaud, Brandon Chesser , Darshawn Robichaud, Brandon SophomoreSophomoreSeniorJuniorSeniorNewportConantBishop BradyNewportNewmarket45.6017m5.210m415.36m45.6017m85.211m18' 4.756"5916' 11.7527"517' 7.255"4516' 8"517' 7.255"53427333--
3.7.7.12.2.Berthiaume, Nicholas Galvin, Mark Mathieu, Lucas Berthiaume, Nicholas Galvin, Mark SeniorJuniorSeniorSophomoreSeniorNewmarketBelmontBelmontTrinityBishop Brady55.566m85.211m4.8860m85.211m5.210m1418' 320"0517' 1.250"4516' 8"5316' 0.259"317' 1.54"646216462--
4.6.12.6.8.Galvin, Mark Robichaud, Brandon Robichaud, Brandon Vitello, Ethan Galvin, Mark SeniorJuniorSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreBishop BradyNewportNewportBelmontBishop Brady415.36m45.6017m865.0870m865.0870m635.17m517' 7.255"17' 3.258"18' 4.756"5916' 11.7527"5316' 0.259"3333-3334273
5.5.3.3.7.Mathieu, Lucas Jones, Jaylen Galvin, Mark Vitello, Ethan Berthiaume, Nicholas SeniorSophomoreSeniorSophomoreSophomoreBelmontTrinityConantBelmontBishop Brady845.26m4.8860m45.6017m85.211m865.0870m17' 3.258"5316' 0.259"17' 3.258"317' 1.54"5916' 11.7527"34273----
6.10.5.10.3.Wolterbeek, Karel Jones, Jaylen Berthiaume, Nicholas Vitello, Ethan Vitello, Ethan SophomoreSophomoreSeniorJuniorSeniorConantNewmarketBishop BradyBelmontNewport5.210m85.211m635.17m845.26m45.6017m317' 1.54"17' 3.258"1418' 320"517' 7.255"1418' 320"133534273-
7.12.3.3.12.Cheney, George Vitello, Ethan Wolterbeek, Karel Galvin, Mark Mathieu, Lucas JuniorSophomoreSophomoreJuniorSeniorPortsmouth ChristianNewmarketPortsmouth ChristianConantTrinity85.211m415.36m55.566m4.8860m415.36m0517' 1.250"0517' 1.250"1418' 320"317' 1.54"5916' 11.7527"-33---
8.3.12.12.5.Vitello, Ethan Mathieu, Lucas Chesser , Darshawn Cheney, George Vitello, Ethan SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSeniorSeniorConantBishop BradyConantBelmontNewport635.17m635.17m845.26m415.36m845.26m5916' 11.7527"1418' 320"5316' 0.259"0517' 1.250"17' 3.258"--342731-
10.12.6.8.5.Jones, Jaylen Chesser , Darshawn Vitello, Ethan Cheney, George Wolterbeek, Karel SeniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorJuniorTrinityNewportNewmarketPortsmouth ChristianPortsmouth Christian865.0870m45.6017m5.210m55.566m45.6017m4516' 8"317' 1.54"1418' 320"0517' 1.250"4516' 8"-33---
12.4.8.4.12.Robichaud, Brandon Galvin, Mark Mathieu, Lucas Cheney, George Galvin, Mark JuniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorBelmontNewportBelmontBelmontNewmarket4.8860m415.36m845.26m4.8860m865.0870m5316' 0.259"4516' 8"17' 3.258"5916' 11.7527"1418' 320"--333334273
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHSCSCSCSCSCSC
1.19.20.20.18.18.Foster, Colby Miles, Nick Foster, Colby Mann, Eddie Horangic, John Fletcher, Ross SeniorJuniorJuniorSeniorJuniorSophomoreNewmarketNewmarketConantFranklinBelmontFranklin835.632m303.885m74.665m74.665m5.1201m5.1201m118' 5.754"14' 2.25"118' 5.754"118' 5.754"6712' 978"6712' 978"5627----5627
9.1.11.1.11.1.Mann, Eddie Phelps, Aiden Lopez, Matt Mann, Eddie Graves, Asher Foster, Colby SeniorSophomoreFreshmanFreshmanJuniorSeniorBelmontWinnisquamBelmontBelmontKearsargeRaymond5.1201m5.1201m014.328m54.67m74.665m835.632m16' 9.759"1912' 7.2555"1912' 7.2555"16' 9.759"16' 9.759"1912' 7.2555"-----5627
11.18.17.20.19.16.Graves, Asher Poikonen, Austin Poikonen, Austin Phelps, Aiden Horangic, John Miles, Nick SophomoreJuniorJuniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreFranklinNewmarketRaymondWinnisquamBelmontConant54.96m4.7124m54.96m014.328m73.81m54.67m3116' 3.5"6712' 978"115' 41"115' 41"118' 5.754"16' 9.759"-----5627
13.1.1.9.14.17.Phelps, Aiden Foster, Colby Horangic, John Lopez, Matt Wood, Tino Poikonen, Austin JuniorSophomoreSeniorFreshmanSophomoreJuniorWinnisquamBishop BradyBelmontConantBelmontPortsmouth Christian34.769m34.769m74.665m303.885m34.769m54.96m1215' 7.75"2915' 5.75"1215' 7.75"12' 6"115' 41"1215' 7.75"------
14.20.16.13.1.16.Lopez, Matt Phelps, Aiden Graves, Asher Mann, Eddie Horangic, John Baussmann, Cort SophomoreSeniorFreshmanJuniorJuniorSeniorRaymondBishop BradyFranklinBelmontRaymondConant4.7124m303.885m835.632m4.7124m54.96m5.1201m2915' 5.75"3116' 3.5"118' 5.754"3116' 3.5"2915' 5.75"1215' 7.75"-5627----
15.18.17.9.9.18.Baussmann, Cort Mann, Eddie Horangic, John Foster, Colby Mann, Eddie Baussmann, Cort JuniorSeniorSophomoreSophomoreFreshmanSeniorPortsmouth ChristianPortsmouth ChristianConantPortsmouth ChristianBishop BradyBelmont54.67m835.632m303.885m74.665m5.1201m303.885m115' 41"118' 5.754"15' 3.7552"3116' 3.5"118' 5.754"6712' 978"------
16.16.1.17.16.13.Horangic, John Phelps, Aiden Poikonen, Austin Miles, Nick Graves, Asher Phelps, Aiden SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreFreshmanJuniorSophomoreBishop BradyBishop BradyNewmarketNewmarketBishop BradyKearsarge74.665m74.665m4.7124m54.96m34.769m54.67m15' 3.7552"118' 5.754"2915' 5.75"12' 6"118' 5.754"15' 3.7552"------
17.19.13.1.17.19.Miles, Nick Baussmann, Cort Horangic, John Miles, Nick Lopez, Matt Lopez, Matt SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreSeniorBelmontPortsmouth ChristianRaymondTrinityWinnisquamWinnisquam014.328m74.665m74.665m74.665m014.328m4.7124m14' 2.25"6712' 978"3116' 3.5"3116' 3.5"1215' 7.75"15' 3.7552"---5627--
18.17.15.15.19.20.Fletcher, Ross Phelps, Aiden Fletcher, Ross Horangic, John Horangic, John Lopez, Matt FreshmanSeniorFreshmanJuniorSophomoreSeniorKearsargeBelmontPortsmouth ChristianFranklinKearsargeRaymond303.885m5.1201m4.7124m303.885m4.7124m5.1201m6712' 978"3116' 3.5"16' 9.759"1912' 7.2555"1215' 7.75"12' 6"------
19.13.17.19.9.1.Poikonen, Austin Foster, Colby Mann, Eddie Fletcher, Ross Graves, Asher Foster, Colby SophomoreSophomoreFreshmanSeniorSophomoreSophomoreConantBelmontTrinityNewmarketFranklinFranklin3.84m73.81m303.885m835.632m73.81m5.1201m1912' 7.2555"118' 5.754"1215' 7.75"16' 9.759"1215' 7.75"16' 9.759"---5627--
20.15.11.9.18.13.Wood, Tino Baussmann, Cort Foster, Colby Mann, Eddie Graves, Asher Mann, Eddie FreshmanJuniorSeniorSeniorSophomoreSophomoreTrinityBishop BradyFranklinFranklinFranklinRaymond73.81m303.885m5.1201m5.1201m4.7124m54.96m12' 6"6712' 978"15' 3.7552"118' 5.754"6712' 978"16' 9.759"-5627----

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONVSCSC
1.11.Hoffman, Joshua Dandurand, Michael SeniorSeniorCampbellCampbell44' 6.571" 0224' 39" 913.579m12.16m526 -
2.3.Spinale, Joey Foster, Colby SeniorJuniorBelmontBelmont239' 114" 3230' 8.756" 12.16m7210.004m527 161
3.7.Adamakos, Drew Adamakos, Drew JuniorSeniorCampbellBelmont35' 10.524" 1030' 9.25" 9310.939m913.579m498 -
4.4.Guerrero, Sam Groulx, Thomas SeniorSeniorTrinityEpping1834' 48" 1834' 48" 10.4648m9.3626m3 161
5.6.Edwards, Marius Dandurand, Michael JuniorSeniorNewportConant7433' 10.25" 724' 887" 810.310m9.3793m262 -
6.12.Wenger, Jacob Edwards, Marius SeniorSophomoreTrinityBelmont6032' 1001" 6032' 1001" 7210.004m886.246m161 527
7.11.Wolterbeek, Karel Wolterbeek, Karel SophomoreSeniorConantCampbell32' 1.256" 6032' 1001" 69.78m27.951m- -
8.9.Groulx, Thomas Edwards, Marius JuniorSeniorCampbellCampbell731' 9.751" 239' 114" 739.6958m739.6958m- -
9.10.Foster, Colby Edwards, Marius SeniorSeniorNewmarketEpping1030' 9.25" 731' 9.751" 9.3793m10.4648m- 161
10.1.Dandurand, Michael Foster, Colby SeniorSophomoreBelmontCampbell3230' 8.756" 6032' 1001" 9.3626m10.4648m- -
11.14.Vigorito, Gus Wolterbeek, Karel SophomoreFreshmanNewmarketCampbell126' 121" 20' 6" 27.951m886.246m- -
12.9.Higginbottom, Dylan Higginbottom, Dylan FreshmanSeniorEppingEpping724' 887" 3230' 8.756" 077.51m10.4648m- 3
13.4.Kothimbakam, Krish Spinale, Joey SeniorSeniorPortsmouth ChristianBelmont0224' 39" 32' 1.256" 587.39m7210.004m- 526
14.5.Mangiafico, AJ Higginbottom, Dylan FreshmanSeniorCampbellPortsmouth Christian20' 6" 1030' 9.25" 886.246m810.310m- -
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHSCSCSCSCSC
7.8.1.3.3.Spinale, Joey Guerrero, Sam Hoffman, Joshua Guerrero, Sam Wenger, Jacob SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorTrinityConantCampbellCampbellConant10.4678m039.7825m313.57m10.4678m810.3122m4832' 10"330' 8.7527"744' 6.5"0032' 1.25"4832' 10"836573378365280315
10.10.2.1.4.Wolterbeek, Karel Wenger, Jacob Spinale, Joey Hoffman, Joshua Spinale, Joey SophomoreJuniorSeniorJuniorSeniorTrinityNewportBelmontBelmontCampbell810.3122m8412.16m8412.16m9.360m8412.16m33' 10.256"31' 9.7599"6339' 11"035' 10.528"6339' 11"-3155128365512
4.5.3.2.3.Guerrero, Sam Spinale, Joey Adamakos, Drew Adamakos, Drew Dandurand, Michael SeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorJuniorNewportTrinityCampbellCampbellTrinity810.3122m8412.16m10.9318m5510.00m5510.00m34' 413"744' 6.5"035' 10.528"035' 10.528"31' 9.7599"280280485128365
4.4.4.3.6.Edwards, Marius Adamakos, Drew Guerrero, Sam Wolterbeek, Karel Wolterbeek, Karel SeniorJuniorSeniorJuniorSeniorConantNewportTrinityConantTrinity8412.16m10.4678m10.4678m5510.00m10.9318m33' 10.256"31' 9.7599"34' 413"33' 10.256"31' 9.7599"--73378365512
3.5.5.10.4.Wenger, Jacob Hoffman, Joshua Edwards, Marius Edwards, Marius Adamakos, Drew SeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorSeniorConantBelmontNewportTrinityTrinity8412.16m10.4678m810.3122m9.360m810.3122m0032' 1.25"33' 10.256"33' 10.256"31' 9.7599"0032' 1.25"-28028083657337
10.5.6.7.7.Guerrero, Sam Adamakos, Drew Wenger, Jacob Spinale, Joey Adamakos, Drew JuniorSeniorSeniorJuniorSeniorBelmontNewportTrinityCampbellTrinity9.69m810.3122m5510.00m9.69m810.3122m34' 413"4832' 10"4832' 10"33' 10.256"744' 6.5"-48315--
3.10.7.8.2.Groulx, Thomas Dandurand, Michael Wolterbeek, Karel Wolterbeek, Karel Groulx, Thomas SophomoreSeniorSophomoreSeniorSeniorTrinityCampbellConantBelmontCampbell9.360m810.3122m039.7825m9.69m9.69m31' 9.7599"744' 6.5"0032' 1.25"34' 413"744' 6.5"-8365--8365
8.2.8.7.3.Adamakos, Drew Groulx, Thomas Groulx, Thomas Wenger, Jacob Hoffman, Joshua JuniorJuniorJuniorSeniorSeniorTrinityNewportCampbellTrinityCampbell810.3122m8412.16m9.69m5510.00m5510.00m33' 10.256"31' 9.7599"31' 9.7599"4832' 10"0032' 1.25"48---7337
2.2.10.4.2.Dandurand, Michael Guerrero, Sam Dandurand, Michael Edwards, Marius Edwards, Marius SeniorJuniorSeniorJuniorSeniorCampbellTrinityBelmontBelmontBelmont10.9318m9.69m9.360m9.69m810.3122m035' 10.528"33' 10.256"330' 8.7527"4832' 10"6339' 11"8365280-48-
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHSCSCSCSCSCSC
12.14.12.12.9.11.Vigorito, Gus Kothimbakam, Krish Higginbottom, Dylan Mangiafico, AJ Foster, Colby Kothimbakam, Krish FreshmanSeniorSophomoreFreshmanSeniorSophomoreNewmarketEppingCampbellPortsmouth ChristianNewmarketEpping26.24m7.398m877.956m7.398m739.3798m877.956m324' 31"0024' 822"0430' 9.25"26' 164"0430' 9.25"0420' 64"------
9.11.13.11.11.13.Mangiafico, AJ Higginbottom, Dylan Kothimbakam, Krish Higginbottom, Dylan Vigorito, Gus Kothimbakam, Krish FreshmanSeniorSeniorSophomoreSophomoreSeniorPortsmouth ChristianPortsmouth ChristianNewmarketEppingNewmarketNewmarket7.398m26.24m7.5128m739.3798m877.956m877.956m0430' 9.25"0024' 822"0420' 64"26' 164"26' 164"324' 31"------
11.13.9.11.12.9.Kothimbakam, Krish Mangiafico, AJ Kothimbakam, Krish Mangiafico, AJ Higginbottom, Dylan Foster, Colby FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanSeniorFreshmanSeniorPortsmouth ChristianCampbellNewmarketNewmarketEppingCampbell739.3798m7.5128m7.398m26.24m7.5128m7.398m26' 164"0024' 822"26' 164"324' 31"0024' 822"26' 164"------
9.9.13.9.13.13.Foster, Colby Mangiafico, AJ Mangiafico, AJ Foster, Colby Kothimbakam, Krish Foster, Colby SophomoreFreshmanFreshmanSophomoreSeniorFreshmanNewmarketEppingNewmarketCampbellPortsmouth ChristianNewmarket7.398m7.5128m877.956m26.24m7.398m877.956m0420' 64"324' 31"0420' 64"0420' 64"324' 31"0024' 822"------
13.14.14.9.14.13.Higginbottom, Dylan Kothimbakam, Krish Higginbottom, Dylan Foster, Colby Mangiafico, AJ Foster, Colby SophomoreSeniorFreshmanSeniorFreshmanFreshmanPortsmouth ChristianNewmarketPortsmouth ChristianCampbellCampbellNewmarket877.956m26.24m877.956m7.398m26.24m7.5128m0420' 64"0024' 822"0430' 9.25"0024' 822"0420' 64"0024' 822"------