June 7, 2003
|
Dover - Dover, NH

Men's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dominique Worsley Sophomore Manchester Central 10.97
2 Mitch Gladstone Junior Merrimack 11.13
3 T.J. Perry Sophomore Fall Mountain 11.31
4 Kyle Williams Senior Monadnock 11.36
5 Danny Gay Junior Exeter 11.50
6 Dave Philistine Sophomore Manchester Central 11.51

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dominique Worsley Sophomore Manchester Central 11.10
2 Mitch Gladstone Junior Merrimack 11.25
3 T.J. Perry Sophomore Fall Mountain 11.40
4 Danny Gay Junior Exeter 11.43
5 Kyle Williams Senior Monadnock 11.44
6 Dave Philistine Sophomore Manchester Central 11.49
7 Nick Ford Sophomore Laconia 11.58
8 Chris Boyd Senior Franklin 11.62
9 Rory O'Connor Senior Pinkerton 11.63
10 Fred Halloran Junior Salem 11.68
11 Richard Ford Freshman Wilton-Lyndeborough 11.82
12 Michael Okoth Junior Oyster River 11.84
13 Jeff Demers Senior Berlin 11.84
14 Terry Copp Senior Belmont 11.95
15 Bryan Stewart Senior Monadnock 12.15
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dominique Worsley Sophomore Manchester Central 11.10
10 Fred Halloran Junior Salem 11.68
11 Richard Ford Freshman Wilton-Lyndeborough 11.82
13 Jeff Demers Senior Berlin 11.84
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 T.J. Perry Sophomore Fall Mountain 11.40
4 Danny Gay Junior Exeter 11.43
6 Dave Philistine Sophomore Manchester Central 11.49
8 Chris Boyd Senior Franklin 11.62
15 Bryan Stewart Senior Monadnock 12.15
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Mitch Gladstone Junior Merrimack 11.25
5 Kyle Williams Senior Monadnock 11.44
7 Nick Ford Sophomore Laconia 11.58
9 Rory O'Connor Senior Pinkerton 11.63
12 Michael Okoth Junior Oyster River 11.84
14 Terry Copp Senior Belmont 11.95

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Matthew Valuk Senior Nashua 22.73
2 Kyle Williams Senior Monadnock 22.93
3 T.J. Perry Sophomore Fall Mountain 23.33
4 Mitch Gladstone Junior Merrimack 23.42
5 Rory O'Connor Senior Pinkerton 23.44
6 Andy Macnaughton Junior Exeter 23.64

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Matthew Valuk Senior Nashua 22.72
2 Kyle Williams Senior Monadnock 23.00
3 Mitch Gladstone Junior Merrimack 23.10
4 T.J. Perry Sophomore Fall Mountain 23.15
5 Rory O'Connor Senior Pinkerton 23.33
6 Andy Macnaughton Junior Exeter 23.44
7 Ryan Severance Sophomore Salem 23.67
8 Nick Ford Sophomore Laconia 23.98
9 Terry Copp Senior Belmont 24.01
10 Marty Culver Junior White Mountains 24.21
11 Jeff Demers Senior Berlin 24.23
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kyle Williams Senior Monadnock 23.00
3 Mitch Gladstone Junior Merrimack 23.10
5 Rory O'Connor Senior Pinkerton 23.33
6 Andy Macnaughton Junior Exeter 23.44
10 Marty Culver Junior White Mountains 24.21
11 Jeff Demers Senior Berlin 24.23
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Matthew Valuk Senior Nashua 22.72
4 T.J. Perry Sophomore Fall Mountain 23.15
7 Ryan Severance Sophomore Salem 23.67
8 Nick Ford Sophomore Laconia 23.98
9 Terry Copp Senior Belmont 24.01

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Matthew Farbotko Senior Bishop Guertin 49.32
2 Russell Brown Senior Hanover 49.35
3 Keith Stockbridge Junior Winnacunnet 50.66
4 Josh Crow Junior Exeter 51.49
5 Jon Rice Junior Manchester Central 51.98
6 Brian Finch Senior Kennett 52.04
7 Joshua Perlman Senior Nashua 52.04
8 Alex Hoerman Sophomore Spaulding 52.23
9 Steve Oxaal Senior Bishop Brady 52.58
10 Michael Holmberg Freshman Salem 52.97
11 Chris Girard Senior Berlin 53.00
12 Ben Tretter Senior Lebanon 53.79
13 Eric Low Senior Bow 54.65
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Brian Finch Senior Kennett 52.04
7 Joshua Perlman Senior Nashua 52.04
9 Steve Oxaal Senior Bishop Brady 52.58
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Alex Hoerman Sophomore Spaulding 52.23
10 Michael Holmberg Freshman Salem 52.97
11 Chris Girard Senior Berlin 53.00
13 Eric Low Senior Bow 54.65
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Matthew Farbotko Senior Bishop Guertin 49.32
2 Russell Brown Senior Hanover 49.35
3 Keith Stockbridge Junior Winnacunnet 50.66
4 Josh Crow Junior Exeter 51.49
5 Jon Rice Junior Manchester Central 51.98
12 Ben Tretter Senior Lebanon 53.79

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joe Kennedy Senior Alvirne 1:58.46
2 Rich Pearson Senior Merrimack 1:59.51
3 David Lloyd Junior Laconia 1:59.56
4 Chris Solie Senior Portsmouth 2:00.21
5 Zach Rubin Sophomore Keene 2:00.40
6 Elliot Henry Sophomore Exeter 2:00.49
7 Alex Hall Freshman Manchester Central 2:00.58
8 Matthew Croteau Senior Manchester Memorial 2:01.34
9 Dickie Gerry Junior Bow 2:01.92
10 Thomas Stepan Senior Nashua 2:07.02
11 Jordan Tirrell-Wysocki Junior Sant Bani 2:08.62
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Chris Solie Senior Portsmouth 2:00.21
5 Zach Rubin Sophomore Keene 2:00.40
9 Dickie Gerry Junior Bow 2:01.92
10 Thomas Stepan Senior Nashua 2:07.02
11 Jordan Tirrell-Wysocki Junior Sant Bani 2:08.62
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joe Kennedy Senior Alvirne 1:58.46
2 Rich Pearson Senior Merrimack 1:59.51
3 David Lloyd Junior Laconia 1:59.56
6 Elliot Henry Sophomore Exeter 2:00.49
7 Alex Hall Freshman Manchester Central 2:00.58
8 Matthew Croteau Senior Manchester Memorial 2:01.34

Men's 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Scott Merrick Senior White Mountains 4:24.40
2 Paul Ahern Sophomore Londonderry 4:27.89
3 Paul Durfee Junior Laconia 4:29.68
4 Heath Vincent Senior White Mountains 4:31.57
5 Zach Furlong Senior Merrimack 4:33.30
6 Peter Jacques Freshman Monadnock 4:34.19
7 Kevin Ringelstein Senior Moultonborough 4:34.66
8 Bryan Phelan Junior Souhegan 4:38.54
9 Steve Chaloner Sophomore Merrimack 4:41.86
10 John Schroeder Freshman Nashua 4:43.35
11 Brian Oliver Senior Belmont 4:45.37
12 Jesse Baver Senior Souhegan 4:47.92
13 Craig Condon Senior Bishop Guertin 4:52.53

Men's 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cory Thorne Sophomore Portsmouth 9:30.28
2 Brendan Glover Senior Winnacunnet 9:37.82
3 Brandon Schillemat Junior Keene 9:39.36
4 Guor Majak Junior Concord 9:47.17
5 Joe Goldberg Senior Londonderry 9:54.09
6 Nick Jenkins Senior Con-Val 9:57.41
7 Matt Gallagher Junior Keene 10:00.88
8 Jonathan King Senior St. Thomas Aquinas 10:02.62
9 Ben Lepesqueur Senior Sant Bani 10:12.04
10 Tyson Harding Senior Con-Val 10:18.10
11 J.T. Matta Junior Manchester West 10:25.82
12 Kyle Litchfield Junior Hopkinton 10:27.46

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Matthew Valuk Senior Nashua 14.34
2 Alex Piccioli Senior Manchester Memorial 15.00
3 James Myles Junior Merrimack 15.32
4 Ryan Moulton Senior Somersworth 15.44
5 Nick Perzanoski Junior Newfound Regional 15.59
6 Nathan Ghelli Senior White Mountains 15.71

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 James Myles Junior Merrimack 14.78
2 Matthew Valuk Senior Nashua 14.99
3 Alex Piccioli Senior Manchester Memorial 15.29
4 Ryan Moulton Senior Somersworth 15.58
5 Nathan Ghelli Senior White Mountains 15.76
6 Nick Perzanoski Junior Newfound Regional 15.79
7 Matthew Schipani Senior Bishop Guertin 15.82
8 Ryan Corti Junior Exeter 15.87
9 Cameron Nichols Junior Manchester Central 15.96
10 Ben Fox Junior Con-Val 16.53
11 Jon Ewing Senior Gilford 16.55
12 Andrew Gould Sophomore Sanborn Regional 16.60
13 Mike Couture Senior Berlin 16.68
14 Asa Richardson Senior Lebanon 16.81
15 Eric Owens Senior Sanborn Regional 17.16
16 Ryan Creighton Senior Hanover 17.29
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Alex Piccioli Senior Manchester Memorial 15.29
5 Nathan Ghelli Senior White Mountains 15.76
9 Cameron Nichols Junior Manchester Central 15.96
13 Mike Couture Senior Berlin 16.68
15 Eric Owens Senior Sanborn Regional 17.16
16 Ryan Creighton Senior Hanover 17.29
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Matthew Valuk Senior Nashua 14.99
4 Ryan Moulton Senior Somersworth 15.58
6 Nick Perzanoski Junior Newfound Regional 15.79
11 Jon Ewing Senior Gilford 16.55
14 Asa Richardson Senior Lebanon 16.81
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 James Myles Junior Merrimack 14.78
7 Matthew Schipani Senior Bishop Guertin 15.82
8 Ryan Corti Junior Exeter 15.87
10 Ben Fox Junior Con-Val 16.53
12 Andrew Gould Sophomore Sanborn Regional 16.60

Men's 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Matthew Valuk Senior Nashua 38.73
2 Jeremy Shaw Senior Winnacunnet 40.01
3 Alex Piccioli Senior Manchester Memorial 40.14
4 Matthew Schipani Senior Bishop Guertin 41.26
5 Ryan Corti Junior Exeter 41.68
6 Ryan Moulton Senior Somersworth 41.74
7 Andrew Verge Senior Lebanon 42.09
8 Dewey Allison Senior St. Thomas Aquinas 42.72
9 Martell Henry-Wilson Senior Nashua 42.86
10 Mike Morse Senior Manchester Memorial 43.05
11 Dave Hanlon Senior Wilton-Lyndeborough 43.20
12 Corey Lucas Sophomore Newport 44.10
13 Nathan Ghelli Senior White Mountains 44.21
Men's 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Mike Morse Senior Manchester Memorial 43.05
11 Dave Hanlon Senior Wilton-Lyndeborough 43.20
13 Nathan Ghelli Senior White Mountains 44.21
Men's 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Ryan Moulton Senior Somersworth 41.74
8 Dewey Allison Senior St. Thomas Aquinas 42.72
9 Martell Henry-Wilson Senior Nashua 42.86
12 Corey Lucas Sophomore Newport 44.10
Men's 300 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Matthew Valuk Senior Nashua 38.73
2 Jeremy Shaw Senior Winnacunnet 40.01
3 Alex Piccioli Senior Manchester Memorial 40.14
4 Matthew Schipani Senior Bishop Guertin 41.26
5 Ryan Corti Junior Exeter 41.68
7 Andrew Verge Senior Lebanon 42.09

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Manchester Central 44.32
2 Monadnock 44.70
3 Salem 44.81
4 Winnacunnet 45.12
5 Merrimack 45.21
6 Spaulding 45.29
7 Manchester Memorial 45.68
8 Keene 45.68
9 Wilton-Lyndeborough 45.90
10 Kennett 46.33
11 Lebanon 46.35
12 White Mountains 47.72
0 Exeter NT
0 Fall Mountain NT
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
8 Keene 45.68
10 Kennett 46.33
11 Lebanon 46.35
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
4 Winnacunnet 45.12
7 Manchester Memorial 45.68
9 Wilton-Lyndeborough 45.90
12 White Mountains 47.72
0 Exeter NT
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Manchester Central 44.32
2 Monadnock 44.70
3 Salem 44.81
5 Merrimack 45.21
6 Spaulding 45.29
0 Fall Mountain NT

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Bishop Guertin 3:26.50
2 Winnacunnet 3:28.76
3 Lebanon 3:29.20
4 Merrimack 3:31.32
5 Laconia 3:32.85
6 Coe-Brown 3:32.93
7 Nashua 3:33.77
8 Hollis/Brookline 3:34.03
9 Keene 3:34.41
10 Kennett 3:35.35
11 Manchester Central 3:35.72
12 Hopkinton 3:39.09
13 Manchester Memorial 3:41.42
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
8 Hollis/Brookline 3:34.03
12 Hopkinton 3:39.09
13 Manchester Memorial 3:41.42
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
5 Laconia 3:32.85
6 Coe-Brown 3:32.93
9 Keene 3:34.41
10 Kennett 3:35.35
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Bishop Guertin 3:26.50
2 Winnacunnet 3:28.76
3 Lebanon 3:29.20
4 Merrimack 3:31.32
7 Nashua 3:33.77
11 Manchester Central 3:35.72

Men's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Con-Val 8:12.33
2 Nashua 8:14.12
3 Merrimack 8:14.50
4 Keene 8:19.56
5 Bow 8:22.06
6 Belmont 8:24.71
7 Salem 8:28.10
8 Lebanon 8:29.88
9 Concord 8:32.82
10 Berlin 8:34.31
11 Manchester Memorial 8:36.27
12 Timberlane 8:37.13
13 Fall Mountain 8:58.05
14 Oyster River 9:24.19

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Tony Saltmarsh Senior Bow 6' 4" 1.93m
2 Ben Pearson Senior Fall Mountain 6' 2" 1.87m
3 Bill Purcell Senior Pinkerton 6' 0" 1.82m
3 Ryan Moulton Senior Somersworth 6' 0" 1.82m
5 Keith Santorelli Senior Somersworth 6' 0" 1.82m
5 J.P. McManus Sophomore Bow 6' 0" 1.82m
7 Keith Caron Junior Timberlane 6' 0" 1.82m
7 Justin Alix Senior Mascenic Regional 6' 0" 1.82m
9 Patrick Thornell Sophomore Exeter 5' 10" 1.77m
9 Jonathan Harkins Freshman Manchester Memorial 5' 10" 1.77m
9 James Bradley Sophomore Timberlane 5' 10" 1.77m
12 Zach Etten Sophomore Hollis/Brookline 5' 10" 1.77m
13 Mike Rand Senior Winnisquam 5' 10" 1.77m
0 Jim Paris Senior Manchester Memorial NH NH
0 Matthew Valuk Senior Nashua NH NH
0 Matt Bradley Senior Timberlane NH NH

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Timmy Hepworth Junior Londonderry 14' 0" 4.26m
2 Matt Bradley Senior Timberlane 13' 0" 3.96m
3 Nathan Ghelli Senior White Mountains 13' 0" 3.96m
4 Andy Lacroix Senior Salem 13' 0" 3.96m
5 Shane Casimiro Junior Oyster River 12' 6" 3.81m
6 Derek Arsenault Junior Londonderry 12' 6" 3.81m
7 Mike Manning Junior Gilford 12' 6" 3.81m
8 Brian Finch Senior Kennett 12' 0" 3.65m
9 Walt Thomas Senior Bishop Guertin 11' 6" 3.50m
9 Matt Seitz Junior Nashua 11' 6" 3.50m
9 Nick Jenkins Senior Con-Val 11' 6" 3.50m
12 Dan Randlett Junior Exeter 11' 0" 3.35m
12 Martell Henry-Wilson Senior Nashua 11' 0" 3.35m
12 Rob Flinn Sophomore Timberlane 11' 0" 3.35m
12 Jon Ewing Senior Gilford 11' 0" 3.35m
0 Jeremy Johndrow Junior Lebanon NH NH

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jonathan Brzozowski Junior Concord 21' 3.25" 6.48m
2 Jeremiah Franks Senior Fall Mountain 21' 2" 6.45m
3 Luke Billings Senior Lebanon 20' 7.5" 6.28m
4 Ben Pearson Senior Fall Mountain 20' 5" 6.22m
5 Freddie Wills Sophomore Londonderry 20' 4.5" 6.21m
6 Brett Young Junior Spaulding 20' 2.75" 6.16m
7 Spencer Shaw Sophomore Winnacunnet 20' 2.5" 6.15m
8 J.P. McManus Sophomore Bow 19' 5.75" 5.93m
9 Nick Perzanoski Junior Newfound Regional 19' 3" 5.86m
10 Scott Shelto Junior John Stark 19' 0" 5.79m
11 Justin Neddo Senior Gilford 18' 8.75" 5.70m
12 James Margeson Junior Timberlane 18' 7.75" 5.68m
13 Tucker Starmer Senior John Stark 18' 5.25" 5.61m
0 Dominique Worsley Sophomore Manchester Central NM NM
0 Brandon Bennett Senior Pinkerton NM NM
0 Ryan O'Hara Sophomore Pinkerton NM NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
6 Brett Young Junior Spaulding 20' 2.75" 6.16m
8 J.P. McManus Sophomore Bow 19' 5.75" 5.93m
9 Nick Perzanoski Junior Newfound Regional 19' 3" 5.86m
10 Scott Shelto Junior John Stark 19' 0" 5.79m
11 Justin Neddo Senior Gilford 18' 8.75" 5.70m
12 James Margeson Junior Timberlane 18' 7.75" 5.68m
13 Tucker Starmer Senior John Stark 18' 5.25" 5.61m
0 Ryan O'Hara Sophomore Pinkerton NM NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Jonathan Brzozowski Junior Concord 21' 3.25" 6.48m
2 Jeremiah Franks Senior Fall Mountain 21' 2" 6.45m
3 Luke Billings Senior Lebanon 20' 7.5" 6.28m
4 Ben Pearson Senior Fall Mountain 20' 5" 6.22m
5 Freddie Wills Sophomore Londonderry 20' 4.5" 6.21m
7 Spencer Shaw Sophomore Winnacunnet 20' 2.5" 6.15m
0 Dominique Worsley Sophomore Manchester Central NM NM
0 Brandon Bennett Senior Pinkerton NM NM

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Matthew Farbotko Senior Bishop Guertin 42' 9.75" 13.04m
2 James Myles Junior Merrimack 42' 9.25" 13.03m
3 Freddie Wills Sophomore Londonderry 41' 9.75" 12.74m
4 Jonathan Brzozowski Junior Concord 41' 0.25" 12.50m
5 Luke Billings Senior Lebanon 41' 0" 12.49m
6 Brandon Bennett Senior Pinkerton 41' 0" 12.49m
7 Carl Hartford Senior White Mountains 40' 6.75" 12.36m
8 Tyler Holladay Junior Pembroke 40' 4.75" 12.31m
9 Jeremiah Franks Senior Fall Mountain 39' 10" 12.14m
10 Jon Atwood Junior Spaulding 39' 8.5" 12.10m
11 Ryan Lacasse Junior Sant Bani 39' 5.5" 12.02m
12 Tucker Starmer Senior John Stark 38' 10.75" 11.85m
13 Ian Clark Junior Monadnock 38' 9" 11.81m
14 Michael Grillo Junior Manchester West 38' 9" 11.81m
15 Brenden West Junior Merrimack 37' 10" 11.53m
0 J.P. McManus Sophomore Bow NM NM
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
4 Jonathan Brzozowski Junior Concord 41' 0.25" 12.50m
8 Tyler Holladay Junior Pembroke 40' 4.75" 12.31m
11 Ryan Lacasse Junior Sant Bani 39' 5.5" 12.02m
12 Tucker Starmer Senior John Stark 38' 10.75" 11.85m
13 Ian Clark Junior Monadnock 38' 9" 11.81m
14 Michael Grillo Junior Manchester West 38' 9" 11.81m
15 Brenden West Junior Merrimack 37' 10" 11.53m
0 J.P. McManus Sophomore Bow NM NM
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Matthew Farbotko Senior Bishop Guertin 42' 9.75" 13.04m
2 James Myles Junior Merrimack 42' 9.25" 13.03m
3 Freddie Wills Sophomore Londonderry 41' 9.75" 12.74m
5 Luke Billings Senior Lebanon 41' 0" 12.49m
6 Brandon Bennett Senior Pinkerton 41' 0" 12.49m
7 Carl Hartford Senior White Mountains 40' 6.75" 12.36m
9 Jeremiah Franks Senior Fall Mountain 39' 10" 12.14m
10 Jon Atwood Junior Spaulding 39' 8.5" 12.10m

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Matt Sheehan Junior Nashua 53' 2.5" 16.21m
2 Paul Landau Senior Manchester West 50' 0.75" 15.25m
3 Rocky LeFort Junior Nashua 49' 4" 15.03m
4 Noah Gauthier Junior Bishop Guertin 46' 8.5" 14.23m
5 Justin Alix Senior Mascenic Regional 46' 5" 14.14m
6 Kevin LaHaye Senior Hanover 46' 2" 14.07m
7 Ryan Winters Senior Winnacunnet 45' 2.5" 13.77m
8 Ben Blanchette Junior Merrimack Valley 45' 0" 13.71m
9 Craig Favara Junior Exeter 44' 9.25" 13.64m
10 Shebby Swett Senior Bow 44' 2.5" 13.47m
11 Justin Vigliotti Senior Spaulding 44' 1.5" 13.44m
12 Jake Saunders Senior Sanborn Regional 43' 11" 13.38m
13 Matthew Perkins Junior Hanover 43' 9.5" 13.34m
14 Dana Flanders Senior Spaulding 43' 5" 13.23m
15 Tom Moore   Merrimack Valley 43' 0.25" 13.11m
0 Scott McVicar Junior Nashua NM NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
6 Kevin LaHaye Senior Hanover 46' 2" 14.07m
7 Ryan Winters Senior Winnacunnet 45' 2.5" 13.77m
9 Craig Favara Junior Exeter 44' 9.25" 13.64m
11 Justin Vigliotti Senior Spaulding 44' 1.5" 13.44m
12 Jake Saunders Senior Sanborn Regional 43' 11" 13.38m
14 Dana Flanders Senior Spaulding 43' 5" 13.23m
15 Tom Moore   Merrimack Valley 43' 0.25" 13.11m
0 Scott McVicar Junior Nashua NM NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Matt Sheehan Junior Nashua 53' 2.5" 16.21m
2 Paul Landau Senior Manchester West 50' 0.75" 15.25m
3 Rocky LeFort Junior Nashua 49' 4" 15.03m
4 Noah Gauthier Junior Bishop Guertin 46' 8.5" 14.23m
5 Justin Alix Senior Mascenic Regional 46' 5" 14.14m
8 Ben Blanchette Junior Merrimack Valley 45' 0" 13.71m
10 Shebby Swett Senior Bow 44' 2.5" 13.47m
13 Matthew Perkins Junior Hanover 43' 9.5" 13.34m

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Matt Sheehan Junior Nashua 164' 11" 50.26m
2 Reed Liset Junior Dover 142' 5" 43.40m
3 Noah Gauthier Junior Bishop Guertin 135' 5" 41.27m
4 Jay Cleary Senior Salem 131' 5" 40.05m
5 Bryan Larrabee Senior Exeter 127' 10" 38.96m
6 Matthew Perkins Junior Hanover 127' 10" 38.96m
7 Justin Alix Senior Mascenic Regional 126' 9" 38.63m
8 Ben Pearson Senior Fall Mountain 123' 6" 37.64m
9 Ray Mcelroy Senior Salem 123' 3" 37.56m
10 Kevin LaHaye Senior Hanover 122' 11" 37.46m
11 Ben Blanchette Junior Merrimack Valley 121' 6" 37.03m
12 Chris Waidelich Senior Bow 120' 5" 36.70m
13 Jake Saunders Senior Sanborn Regional 110' 6" 33.68m
0 Zeke Herkenham Junior Keene NM NM
0 Nick Taylor Senior Keene NM NM
0 Paul Bailey Senior Gilford NM NM
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
3 Noah Gauthier Junior Bishop Guertin 135' 5" 41.27m
6 Matthew Perkins Junior Hanover 127' 10" 38.96m
9 Ray Mcelroy Senior Salem 123' 3" 37.56m
11 Ben Blanchette Junior Merrimack Valley 121' 6" 37.03m
12 Chris Waidelich Senior Bow 120' 5" 36.70m
13 Jake Saunders Senior Sanborn Regional 110' 6" 33.68m
0 Nick Taylor Senior Keene NM NM
0 Paul Bailey Senior Gilford NM NM
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Matt Sheehan Junior Nashua 164' 11" 50.26m
2 Reed Liset Junior Dover 142' 5" 43.40m
4 Jay Cleary Senior Salem 131' 5" 40.05m
5 Bryan Larrabee Senior Exeter 127' 10" 38.96m
7 Justin Alix Senior Mascenic Regional 126' 9" 38.63m
8 Ben Pearson Senior Fall Mountain 123' 6" 37.64m
10 Kevin LaHaye Senior Hanover 122' 11" 37.46m
0 Zeke Herkenham Junior Keene NM NM

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Nathaniel Putnam Senior Concord 160' 1" 48.79m
2 Regis Cummings Junior Woodsville 159' 6" 48.61m
3 Jackson Womack Sophomore Hanover 159' 4" 48.56m
4 Brandon Patterson Senior Somersworth 156' 8" 47.75m
5 Darren Poirier Senior Monadnock 156' 7" 47.72m
6 Stan Corneau Junior Goffstown 149' 4" 45.51m
7 Jay Cleary Senior Salem 146' 11" 44.78m
8 Nate Babcock Sophomore Gilford 146' 7" 44.67m
9 Tim Latour Senior Somersworth 145' 10" 44.44m
10 Herman Doug Senior Exeter 140' 7" 42.84m
11 David Bilodeau Senior Concord 139' 6" 42.51m
12 Jeff Shaughnessy Junior Concord Christian 139' 2" 42.41m
13 Josh Denault Senior Merrimack Valley 131' 4" 40.03m
14 Casey Spreeman Senior Monadnock 131' 1" 39.95m
0 Timmy Hepworth Junior Londonderry NM NM
0 Patrick Cummings Junior Nashua NM NM
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
2 Regis Cummings Junior Woodsville 159' 6" 48.61m
9 Tim Latour Senior Somersworth 145' 10" 44.44m
11 David Bilodeau Senior Concord 139' 6" 42.51m
12 Jeff Shaughnessy Junior Concord Christian 139' 2" 42.41m
13 Josh Denault Senior Merrimack Valley 131' 4" 40.03m
14 Casey Spreeman Senior Monadnock 131' 1" 39.95m
0 Timmy Hepworth Junior Londonderry NM NM
0 Patrick Cummings Junior Nashua NM NM
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Nathaniel Putnam Senior Concord 160' 1" 48.79m
3 Jackson Womack Sophomore Hanover 159' 4" 48.56m
4 Brandon Patterson Senior Somersworth 156' 8" 47.75m
5 Darren Poirier Senior Monadnock 156' 7" 47.72m
6 Stan Corneau Junior Goffstown 149' 4" 45.51m
7 Jay Cleary Senior Salem 146' 11" 44.78m
8 Nate Babcock Sophomore Gilford 146' 7" 44.67m
10 Herman Doug Senior Exeter 140' 7" 42.84m