January 14, 2023
|
George Davis Track
|
200m (Flat)

Boys' 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Damien Sanborn SO Belmont 5.35 5.42 5.55 6.85 8.43 4.80 7.20 6
2 Samuel Bruneau SO Hollis/Brookline 7.70 6.29 8.83 7.06 8.62 8.48 8.55 5
3 Kayden Laclair SR Newport 8.03 8.61 5.38 7.17 7.89 7.10 7.25 4
4 Bishow Thapa SR Merrimack Valley 8.78 8.27 8.92 7.19 7.34 7.70 5.68 3
5 Benaiah Hanson JR Pembroke 5.77 5.48 6.06 7.21 6.42 5.92 5.70 2
6 Eric Wilkinson SR Newport 5.72 7.90 7.53 7.24 5.65 8.91 8.98 1
7 Demetri Kafkoulis JR Belmont 8.31 8.39 5.91 7.29 5.69 5.18 6.57 -

Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Damien Sanborn SO Belmont 5.40 6.85 6.92 5.19
2 Ben Hoesch SO Hollis/Brookline 5.52 9.17 7.16 5.02
3 Samuel Bruneau SO Hollis/Brookline 6.67 8.68 7.17 8.89
4 Kayden Laclair SR Newport 5.09 6.96 7.17 5.45
5 Eric Wilkinson SR Newport 8.91 8.91 7.18 5.68
6 Bishow Thapa SR Merrimack Valley 8.05 8.33 7.18 5.03
7 Benaiah Hanson JR Pembroke 8.51 8.15 7.27 6.91
8 Demetri Kafkoulis JR Belmont 8.42 5.83 7.38 9.23
9 Charlie Ransom SR Pembroke 9.19 6.52 7.41 5.64
10 Anthony Haddocks SR Gilford 8.16 7.19 7.41 5.93
11 Logan Troon SO Kennett 6.73 7.55 7.47 9.27
12 Nicholas Haddocks SO Gilford 6.82 6.15 7.49 7.64
13 Ryan Charron SR Con-Val 6.11 5.73 7.54 7.92
14 Nathaniel Mao SR Con-Val 9.29 9.82 7.55 9.37
15 Riccardo Barra JR Franklin 8.46 6.57 7.55 6.42
16 Aidan Donahue SR Winnisquam 7.65 6.29 7.57 8.41
17 Tim Fratzell SR Newport 8.60 5.56 7.61 8.60
18 Caleb Medina SR Coe-Brown 9.73 8.19 7.72 7.57
19 Brandon Lurvey FR Pembroke 8.99 9.23 7.75 7.68
20 Arjun Venkatesh SO Hollis/Brookline 6.20 7.91 7.75 8.68
21 Matthew Palleschi FR Pembroke 6.99 8.15 7.76 7.07
22 Joel Douzanis SO John Stark 8.81 9.82 7.79 8.11
23 Xavier Sousa SO Coe-Brown 6.20 5.65 7.84 7.30
24 Connor Longacre SO Pembroke 8.95 8.80 7.85 7.70
25 Mikey Lyons FR Kennett 6.54 6.46 7.87 9.84
26 Robert Wentworth SO Pembroke 7.09 10.00 7.87 7.24
27 Corbin Brown SO Pembroke 10.25 5.64 7.94 9.85
28 Hunter Erlick JR Belmont 10.03 9.56 7.96 8.44
29 Steven Valentine SR Pembroke 8.72 6.88 8.00 9.92
30 Cameryn Simpson SO Newport 5.68 9.36 8.00 9.68
31 Brady Filteau FR Belmont 5.62 8.67 8.02 6.18
32 Gabriel Forte SO Coe-Brown 9.49 7.48 8.04 7.80
33 Devon Glackin SR Kennett 5.88 8.78 8.05 8.62
34 Brady McCammack FR Hollis/Brookline 10.43 6.39 8.08 5.74
35 Matthew Franck SR Campbell 8.04 8.37 8.12 7.47
36 Cole Bouchard FR Con-Val 9.80 7.18 8.16 8.74
37 Raymond Cohen FR Merrimack Valley 9.28 10.02 8.21 10.27
38 Thomas Small JR Coe-Brown 6.37 9.10 8.27 9.76
39 Blake Spina FR Coe-Brown 7.14 10.71 8.30 10.21
40 Elijah Raycraft SO Merrimack Valley 10.31 9.98 8.31 7.15
41 David Tripp FR Belmont 7.69 6.10 8.35 10.78
42 Lucas Chew JR Campbell 6.46 10.49 8.39 7.64
43 Ethan Rivera FR Belmont 8.72 8.55 8.46 9.90
44 Lance Sholik FR Kennett 11.05 10.37 8.50 9.95
45 Declan Bisson FR Merrimack Valley 9.58 10.62 8.63 8.12
46 Randy Gonzalez SO Coe-Brown 10.04 9.78 8.73 10.39
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Damien Sanborn SO Belmont 5.19 6.92
9 Charlie Ransom SR Pembroke 6.97 7.41
15 Riccardo Barra JR Franklin 5.36 7.55
20 Arjun Venkatesh SO Hollis/Brookline 7.99 7.75
35 Matthew Franck SR Campbell 6.09 8.12
37 Raymond Cohen FR Merrimack Valley 7.97 8.21
39 Blake Spina FR Coe-Brown 7.31 8.30
44 Lance Sholik FR Kennett 8.59 8.50
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Bishow Thapa SR Merrimack Valley 7.18 7.76
13 Ryan Charron SR Con-Val 7.54 5.66
17 Tim Fratzell SR Newport 7.61 6.24
18 Caleb Medina SR Coe-Brown 7.72 8.57
26 Robert Wentworth SO Pembroke 7.87 8.50
28 Hunter Erlick JR Belmont 7.96 7.96
33 Devon Glackin SR Kennett 8.05 8.22
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Kayden Laclair SR Newport 7.75 5.52 7.17 7.89 8.75
8 Demetri Kafkoulis JR Belmont 8.05 9.08 7.38 9.45 8.93
21 Matthew Palleschi FR Pembroke 7.45 5.51 7.76 6.60 6.21
23 Xavier Sousa SO Coe-Brown 7.30 5.96 7.84 7.45 5.96
27 Corbin Brown SO Pembroke 6.83 6.59 7.94 7.31 9.37
29 Steven Valentine SR Pembroke 7.92 7.20 8.00 9.04 9.60
34 Brady McCammack FR Hollis/Brookline 7.20 7.03 8.08 8.08 9.54
45 Declan Bisson FR Merrimack Valley 6.05 7.43 8.63 10.19 10.79
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Ben Hoesch SO Hollis/Brookline 7.16 6.73 8.88
5 Eric Wilkinson SR Newport 7.18 7.47 8.05
19 Brandon Lurvey FR Pembroke 7.75 8.06 6.51
22 Joel Douzanis SO John Stark 7.79 7.79 5.53
32 Gabriel Forte SO Coe-Brown 8.04 7.80 8.77
40 Elijah Raycraft SO Merrimack Valley 8.31 7.23 5.99
41 David Tripp FR Belmont 8.35 7.52 10.86
42 Lucas Chew JR Campbell 8.39 8.73 8.90
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Samuel Bruneau SO Hollis/Brookline 7.17
10 Anthony Haddocks SR Gilford 7.41
16 Aidan Donahue SR Winnisquam 7.57
24 Connor Longacre SO Pembroke 7.85
25 Mikey Lyons FR Kennett 7.87
31 Brady Filteau FR Belmont 8.02
36 Cole Bouchard FR Con-Val 8.16
46 Randy Gonzalez SO Coe-Brown 8.73
Boys' 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Benaiah Hanson JR Pembroke 6.04 7.27 7.20 9.31
11 Logan Troon SO Kennett 6.05 7.47 7.77 7.92
12 Nicholas Haddocks SO Gilford 6.52 7.49 5.55 8.92
14 Nathaniel Mao SR Con-Val 9.22 7.55 6.12 6.50
30 Cameryn Simpson SO Newport 9.60 8.00 7.28 7.92
38 Thomas Small JR Coe-Brown 6.87 8.27 6.12 7.61
43 Ethan Rivera FR Belmont 8.13 8.46 6.10 11.00