NHIAA Division II Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING

100 Meters

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Dorow, Ty SR Oyster River 10.92 Bobcat Invitational May 13, 2023 NWI
2 Rodriguez, Edwen SR Manchester West 11.24 John Stark Home Meet vs. Milford & West May 10, 2023 NWI
3 Edwards, Kendrick SO Con-Val 11.27 Milford Hosting ConVal/HB May 13, 2023 NWI
4 Ouellette, Talon SO Oyster River 11.36 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023 -0.5
5 Kitchel, Liam FR Hanover 11.47 CVC Championship 2023 May 13, 2023 NWI
6 Valencia, Lukas SR Manchester West 11.50 Manchester City Meet 2023 May 18, 2023 0.1
7 Bruneau, Samuel SO Hollis/Brookline 11.56 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023 -1.6
8 Kean, Gabriel JR Plymouth Regional 11.62 Wilderness League Championship 2023 May 20, 2023 NWI
9 Corriveau, Matthew SR Coe-Brown 11.67 Pelham Invitational Apr 15, 2023 NWI
10 Wilson, Avery SO Milford 11.68 Milford Hosting ConVal/HB May 13, 2023 NWI
10 Hoesch, Ben SO Hollis/Brookline 11.68 HB, Pelham, ConVal & Derrfyfield 5/9/23 May 9, 2023 NWI
10 McCranie, Kody SO Bow 11.68 Pelham Invitational Apr 15, 2023 0.5
13 Montgomery, Logan JR John Stark 11.73 ConVal Last Chance Invitational May 19, 2023 NWI
14 Isuga, Ryle JR Lebanon 11.75 Lebanon Home Meet #1 Apr 25, 2023 NWI
15 Cadwallader, Anthony JR Con-Val 11.76 HB, Pelham, ConVal & Derrfyfield 5/9/23 May 9, 2023 NWI
16 Martin, Joaquin JR Hanover 11.78 Stevens Twilight Meet 2023 May 5, 2023 NWI
17 Doherty IV, Daniel SR Oyster River 11.81 OR, Plymouth, Bow, Pembroke May 9, 2023 NWI
17 Cheyne, Parker JR Hollis/Brookline 11.81 Souhegan Home Meet 2023 May 16, 2023 NWI
19 Behn, Carson JR Souhegan 11.85 Souhegan Home Meet 2023 May 16, 2023 NWI
20 Walcott, Tyler JR Kennett 11.86 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023 -0.5
21 Diamande, Abou SR Manchester West 11.88 Manchester City Meet 2023 May 18, 2023 -0.5
22 Featherstone, Elliot SO Con-Val 11.91 Milford Hosting ConVal/HB May 13, 2023 NWI
23 Thapa, Bishow SR Merrimack Valley 11.92 Spartan Spring Meet May 18, 2023 NWI
23 Patkul, Talan JR Lebanon 11.92 Lebanon Home Meet #1 Apr 25, 2023 NWI
25 Ntoro, Henry SR Windham 11.93 Bedford vs. Windham vs. Timberlane Apr 12, 2023 NWI
26 Croteau, David SR Windham 11.95 Bedford vs. Windham vs. Timberlane Apr 12, 2023 NWI
26 Gallant, Taylor SR Manchester West 11.95 Manchester City Meet 2023 May 18, 2023 -0.5
28 Peters, Carl SR Coe-Brown 11.96 Bobcat Invitational May 13, 2023 NWI
28 Harris, Jack JR Con-Val 11.96 Milford Hosting ConVal/HB May 13, 2023 NWI
30 Desmarais, Andrew FR Hollis/Brookline 11.97 Souhegan Home Meet 2023 May 16, 2023 NWI

200 Meters

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Dorow, Ty SR Oyster River 22.24 Bobcat Invitational May 13, 2023 NWI
2 Ouellette, Talon SO Oyster River 22.83 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023 -0.1
3 Corriveau, Matthew SR Coe-Brown 23.14 Coe Brown Quad Meet Apr 11, 2023 NWI
4 Montgomery, Logan JR John Stark 23.15 John Stark Home Meet vs. Milford & West May 10, 2023 NWI
5 Demas, Gavin SR Coe-Brown 23.41 Coe Brown Quad Meet Apr 11, 2023 NWI
6 Behn, Carson JR Souhegan 23.46 ConVal Home Meet April 25, 2023 Apr 25, 2023 NWI
6 Kean, Gabriel JR Plymouth Regional 23.46 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023 +0.0
8 Bruneau, Samuel SO Hollis/Brookline 23.48 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023 +0.0
9 Valencia, Lukas SR Manchester West 23.49 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023 +0.0
10 Martin, Joaquin JR Hanover 23.52 CVC North Qualifier 2023 at KRHS May 9, 2023 NWI
11 Edwards, Kendrick SO Con-Val 23.53 ConVal Home Meet April 25, 2023 Apr 25, 2023 NWI
12 Thapa, Bishow SR Merrimack Valley 23.57 Bobcat Invitational May 13, 2023 NWI
13 Bradley, Aidan JR Hanover 23.58 CVC Championship 2023 May 13, 2023 NWI
14 McCranie, Kody SO Bow 23.61 Merrimack Valley Quad Apr 18, 2023 NWI
15 Wilson, Avery SO Milford 23.71 Coe Brown Quad Meet Apr 11, 2023 NWI
16 MacKinnon, Junior SO Pelham 23.77 2023 Kingswood Regional HS Invitational Apr 11, 2023 -2.3
17 Gallant, Taylor SR Manchester West 23.79 John Stark Home Meet vs. Milford & West May 10, 2023 NWI
18 Vidou, Jeff JR Hanover 23.82 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023 +0.0
19 Sora, Kenyon SO Milford 23.90 John Stark Home Meet vs. Milford & West May 10, 2023 NWI
20 McLaughlin, Matthew SR Hollis/Brookline 23.94 HB, Pelham, ConVal & Derrfyfield 5/9/23 May 9, 2023 NWI
21 Peters, Carl SR Coe-Brown 24.01 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023 +0.0
22 Doherty IV, Daniel SR Oyster River 24.02 Bobcat Invitational May 13, 2023 NWI
23 Cheyne, Parker JR Hollis/Brookline 24.05 HB, Pelham, ConVal & Derrfyfield 5/9/23 May 9, 2023 NWI
23 Katsel, John FR Souhegan 24.05 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023 +0.0
25 Rose, Beckett SO Merrimack Valley 24.15 Brady, Goffstown, Pembroke @ Merrimack Valley May 11, 2023 NWI
25 Beland, Brandon SR Windham 24.15 Bedford vs. Windham vs. Timberlane Apr 12, 2023 NWI
27 Calle, Rio SO John Stark 24.17 ConVal Last Chance Invitational May 19, 2023 NWI
28 Lurvey, Brandon FR Pembroke 24.28 Black Bear Invitational Apr 29, 2023 0.8
29 Diamande, Abou SR Manchester West 24.29 Manchester City Meet 2023 May 18, 2023 1.1
29 Kitchel, Liam FR Hanover 24.29 Hanover Home Meet 2 May 2023 May 2, 2023 NWI

400 Meters

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Dorow, Ty SR Oyster River 50.18 2023 NHIAA Meet of Champions Jun 3, 2023
2 Demas, Gavin SR Coe-Brown 50.89 John Stark @ Coe-Brown Apr 20, 2023
3 Thapa, Bishow SR Merrimack Valley 51.11 Pelham Invitational Apr 15, 2023
4 McLaughlin, Matthew SR Hollis/Brookline 51.17 17th Annual NASHUA NORTH INVITATIONAL Apr 22, 2023
5 Gleiser, Lucian JR Hanover 51.22 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
6 Montgomery, Logan JR John Stark 51.52 ConVal Last Chance Invitational May 19, 2023
7 Kitchel, Liam FR Hanover 51.78 2023 Doug Sargent Freshman Sophomore Invitational May 6, 2023
8 Bradley, Aidan JR Hanover 51.88 CVC Championship 2023 May 13, 2023
9 Corriveau, Matthew SR Coe-Brown 52.47 Black Bear Invitational Apr 29, 2023
10 Martin, Joaquin JR Hanover 52.56 Stevens Twilight Meet 2023 May 5, 2023
11 Arsenault, Casey SR Kingswood 52.60 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
12 Bruneau, Henry SR Hollis/Brookline 52.73 Pelham Invitational Apr 15, 2023
13 Powell, Aiden JR Hanover 53.01 Hanover Home Meet 2 May 2023 May 2, 2023
14 Sora, Kenyon SO Milford 53.03 Kiwanis Freshman-Sophomore 2023 May 6, 2023
15 Conrad , Jack SR Windham 53.06 Bedford vs. Windham vs. Timberlane Apr 12, 2023
16 Behn, Carson JR Souhegan 53.20 17th Annual NASHUA NORTH INVITATIONAL Apr 22, 2023
17 Jernigan, Chris SR Oyster River 53.27 OR, Plymouth, Bow, Pembroke May 9, 2023
18 Swiesz, Keane SR Oyster River 53.55 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
19 Cheyne, Parker JR Hollis/Brookline 53.76 Pelham Invitational Apr 15, 2023
20 Cote, Logan JR Goffstown 53.80 Souhegan Home Meet 2023 May 16, 2023
21 Rapoza, Brayden SR Kingswood 54.02 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
22 Stephens, Ross FR Kennett 54.18 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
23 Hall, Angus SR Lebanon 54.42 CVC North Qualifier 2023 at KRHS May 9, 2023
23 Fogg, Landon SR Plymouth Regional 54.42 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
25 Vidou, Jeff JR Hanover 54.71 Stevens Twilight Meet 2023 May 5, 2023
26 Carey-Matthews, Marshall SR Merrimack Valley 54.73 Pelham Invitational Apr 15, 2023
27 Scopel, Max FR Oyster River 54.77 Souhegan Home Meet #1 2023 Apr 7, 2023
28 Smith, Christian SR St. Thomas Aquinas 54.79 Bobcat Invitational May 13, 2023
29 Peters, Carl SR Coe-Brown 54.84 Bobcat Invitational May 13, 2023
30 Miller, Sean SR Lebanon 55.10 Sanborn Invitational Apr 22, 2023

800 Meters

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Demas, Gavin SR Coe-Brown 1:52.65 Black Bear Invitational Apr 29, 2023
2 Jernigan, Chris SR Oyster River 1:55.98 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
3 Gleiser, Lucian JR Hanover 1:57.05 17th Annual NASHUA NORTH INVITATIONAL Apr 22, 2023
4 Lano, Jamie JR Coe-Brown 1:57.67 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
5 Cox, Aidan SR Coe-Brown 1:57.87 Seacoast Championships May 19, 2023
6 Thapa, Bishow SR Merrimack Valley 1:59.34 Brady, Goffstown, Pembroke @ Merrimack Valley May 11, 2023
7 Miller, Sean SR Lebanon 1:59.61 2023 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 20, 2023
8 McLaughlin, Matthew SR Hollis/Brookline 1:59.65 Souhegan Home Meet 2023 May 16, 2023
9 Hall, Chase SR Goffstown 2:00.12 Brady, Goffstown, Pembroke @ Merrimack Valley May 11, 2023
10 Burgher, Ryan SR Hollis/Brookline 2:00.29 Souhegan Home Meet 2023 May 16, 2023
11 Noorda, Dallen SO Souhegan 2:01.00 Souhegan Home Meet #1 2023 Apr 7, 2023
12 Robinson, Benjamin SR Coe-Brown 2:01.57 2023 Merrimack High School Invitational May 11, 2023
13 Levy, Mack SR Hanover 2:02.22 Hanover Last Chance Meet 5/20/23 May 20, 2023
14 Cote, Logan JR Goffstown 2:03.05 Brady, Goffstown, Pembroke @ Merrimack Valley May 11, 2023
15 Urnezis, Griffin SR Lebanon 2:03.17 2023 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 20, 2023
16 Tkaczyk, Tyler SR Coe-Brown 2:03.30 Coe Brown Quad Meet Apr 11, 2023
17 Jones, Carson SR Lebanon 2:03.49 Stevens Twilight Meet 2023 May 5, 2023
18 Lemire, Eli JR John Stark 2:03.52 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
19 Betterley, Alden JR Bow 2:04.19 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
20 Nomula, Sanjith JR Coe-Brown 2:04.66 Coe Brown Home Meet #3 May 9, 2023
21 Harriman, Birhanu SR Lebanon 2:04.74 Stevens Twilight Meet 2023 May 5, 2023
22 Hirsch, Devin FR Goffstown 2:04.93 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
23 Kerouac, Luc SO Coe-Brown 2:05.56 John Stark @ Coe-Brown Apr 20, 2023
24 Chavda, Nikhil SR Coe-Brown 2:05.76 John Stark @ Coe-Brown Apr 20, 2023
25 Swiesz, Keane SR Oyster River 2:06.89 Sanborn Invitational Apr 22, 2023
26 Noorda, Jaren SR Souhegan 2:07.08 Souhegan Home Meet 2023 May 16, 2023
27 Stine, Owen JR Souhegan 2:07.50 Souhegan Home Meet #1 2023 Apr 7, 2023
28 Anderson, Taloosh JR Souhegan 2:07.70 Souhegan Home Meet #1 2023 Apr 7, 2023
29 Sixon, Daniel JR Milford 2:07.81 Milford Spartans Hosting HB, Pelham, Oyster River Apr 19, 2023
30 Hagen, Henry SR Oyster River 2:07.95 OR, Plymouth, Bow, Pembroke May 9, 2023

1600 Meters

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Cox, Aidan SR Coe-Brown 4:12.22 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
2 Tkaczyk, Tyler SR Coe-Brown 4:23.34 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
3 Demas, Gavin SR Coe-Brown 4:24.33 Seacoast Championships May 19, 2023
4 Lano, Jamie JR Coe-Brown 4:24.51 2023 Merrimack High School Invitational May 11, 2023
5 Jernigan, Chris SR Oyster River 4:25.87 Seacoast Championships May 19, 2023
6 Stine, Owen JR Souhegan 4:26.43 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
7 Harriman, Birhanu SR Lebanon 4:27.41 2023 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 20, 2023
8 Wolfe, Thomas SR Lebanon 4:27.42 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
9 Gleiser, Lucian JR Hanover 4:28.04 2023 NHIAA Meet of Champions Jun 3, 2023
10 Noorda, Dallen SO Souhegan 4:28.75 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
11 Irvine, Finley JR Souhegan 4:31.34 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
12 Simard, William SO Con-Val 4:31.42 2023 NHIAA Meet of Champions Jun 3, 2023
13 Kerouac, Luc SO Coe-Brown 4:31.94 2023 NHIAA Meet of Champions Jun 3, 2023
14 Betterley, Alden JR Bow 4:32.50 2023 NHIAA Meet of Champions Jun 3, 2023
15 Levy, Mack SR Hanover 4:36.32 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
16 Jones, Carson SR Lebanon 4:37.86 CVC Championship 2023 May 13, 2023
17 Nomula, Sanjith JR Coe-Brown 4:38.37 2023 Merrimack High School Invitational May 11, 2023
18 Sixon, Daniel JR Milford 4:38.66 Milford Hosting ConVal/HB May 13, 2023
19 Hagen, Henry SR Oyster River 4:40.14 Seacoast Championships May 19, 2023
20 Chavda, Nikhil SR Coe-Brown 4:42.29 Coe Brown Quad Meet Apr 11, 2023
21 Hall, Chase SR Goffstown 4:42.41 Sanborn Invitational Apr 22, 2023
22 Lemire, Eli JR John Stark 4:44.60 ConVal Last Chance Invitational May 19, 2023
23 Miller, Sean SR Lebanon 4:44.93 Stevens Twilight Meet 2023 May 5, 2023
24 Faris, Ryan SO Hanover 4:45.44 2023 Doug Sargent Freshman Sophomore Invitational May 6, 2023
25 Urnezis, Griffin SR Lebanon 4:45.51 Stevens Twilight Meet 2023 May 5, 2023
26 Parker, Will JR Hanover 4:46.08 Hanover Last Chance Meet 5/20/23 May 20, 2023
27 Korthals, Logan FR Milford 4:46.29 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
28 Robinson, Benjamin SR Coe-Brown 4:46.36 Coe Brown Home Meet #3 May 9, 2023
29 Lemay, Maxwell JR Coe-Brown 4:46.66 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
30 Baguidy, Lucas SO Goffstown 4:47.02 Bobcat Invitational May 13, 2023

3200 Meters

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Cox, Aidan SR Coe-Brown 8:57.63 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
2 Harriman, Birhanu SR Lebanon 9:15.35 2023 NHIAA Meet of Champions Jun 3, 2023
3 Tkaczyk, Tyler SR Coe-Brown 9:27.47 2023 NHIAA Meet of Champions Jun 3, 2023
4 Wolfe, Thomas SR Lebanon 9:31.06 2023 NHIAA Meet of Champions Jun 3, 2023
5 Chavda, Nikhil SR Coe-Brown 9:42.58 2023 Merrimack High School Invitational May 11, 2023
6 Lano, Jamie JR Coe-Brown 9:43.63 Black Bear Invitational Apr 29, 2023
7 Stine, Owen JR Souhegan 9:46.90 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
8 Hagen, Henry SR Oyster River 9:50.73 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
9 Sixon, Daniel JR Milford 9:58.72 ConVal Last Chance Invitational May 19, 2023
10 Simard, William SO Con-Val 9:59.12 ConVal Last Chance Invitational May 19, 2023
11 Parker, Will JR Hanover 10:06.28 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
12 Valentino, Andrew SO Hanover 10:06.77 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
13 Faris, Ryan SO Hanover 10:09.29 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
14 Gagnon, Alexander JR Goffstown 10:09.72 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
15 Irvine, Finley JR Souhegan 10:10.35 Black Bear Invitational Apr 29, 2023
16 Gleiser, Lucian JR Hanover 10:15.94 Lebanon Home Meet #2 May 16, 2023
17 Kerouac, Luc SO Coe-Brown 10:21.49 Seacoast Championships May 19, 2023
18 Nomula, Sanjith JR Coe-Brown 10:23.40 Sanborn Invitational Apr 22, 2023
19 Korthals, Logan FR Milford 10:23.52 ConVal Last Chance Invitational May 19, 2023
20 Engert, Nicholas JR Lebanon 10:27.74 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
21 Anderson, Taloosh JR Souhegan 10:29.07 Souhegan Home Meet #1 2023 Apr 7, 2023
22 Hayman, Tate FR Plymouth Regional 10:32.71 Wilderness League Championship 2023 May 20, 2023
23 Levy, Mack SR Hanover 10:36.62 Lebanon Home Meet #2 May 16, 2023
24 Silver, Chip SO Lebanon 10:37.60 2023 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 20, 2023
25 Biche, Ben SR Kennett 10:40.91 Wilderness League Championship 2023 May 20, 2023
26 Hoesch, Jacob FR Hollis/Brookline 10:46.61 ConVal Last Chance Invitational May 19, 2023
27 Finnegan, Ronan SO Hollis/Brookline 10:48.42 ConVal Last Chance Invitational May 19, 2023
28 Mehra, Safir FR Hanover 10:50.34 CVC North Qualifier 2023 at KRHS May 9, 2023
29 Dugas, Ben SR Pembroke 10:51.23 Pelham Invitational Apr 15, 2023
30 Vore, Patrick JR Souhegan 10:54.47 Souhegan Home Meet 2023 May 16, 2023

110 Hurdles

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Ahern, Cole SR Plymouth Regional 15.28 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023 0.4
2 Henderson, Cole JR Souhegan 15.45 2023 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 20, 2023 2.2
3 Powell, Aiden JR Hanover 15.89 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023 0.4
4 Bessette, Micah JR Oyster River 16.74 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023 -1.7
5 Giordani, Cayden JR Oyster River 16.75 Black Bear Invitational Apr 29, 2023 1.3
6 Post, James JR Con-Val 17.03 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023 +0.0
7 Lamontagne, Nicholas SR Lebanon 17.28 CVC North Qualifier 2023 at KRHS May 9, 2023 NWI
8 Reynolds, Mychal SO Merrimack Valley 17.45 Brady, Goffstown, Pembroke @ Merrimack Valley May 11, 2023 NWI
9 Wallace, Tyler SR Merrimack Valley 17.47 Brady, Goffstown, Pembroke @ Merrimack Valley May 11, 2023 NWI
10 Migliore, Nathan SO Pelham 17.69 2023 Kingswood Regional HS Invitational Apr 11, 2023 -4.3
11 Pisinski, Owen FR Souhegan 17.94 Souhegan Home Meet 2023 May 16, 2023 NWI
12 Crear, Colby SO Pelham 18.07 2023 Kingswood Regional HS Invitational Apr 11, 2023 -0.4
13 Leppanen, Justin JR Windham 18.22 Bedford vs. Windham vs. Timberlane Apr 12, 2023 NWI
14 Laroche, Brayden FR Merrimack Valley 18.44 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023 +0.0
15 Furtado, Antonio SR Pelham 18.53 2023 Kingswood Regional HS Invitational Apr 11, 2023 -4.3
16 Lee, Cameron SO Coe-Brown 18.58 Coe Brown Quad Meet Apr 11, 2023 NWI
17 Gagnon, Dieuluxon SR Pelham 18.60 2023 Kingswood Regional HS Invitational Apr 11, 2023 -4.3
18 Aguilar-Hwang, Ian JR Hanover 18.80 Hanover Last Chance Meet 5/20/23 May 20, 2023 NWI
19 Guarnaccia, Jojo SR Windham 18.89 Bedford vs. Windham vs. Timberlane Apr 12, 2023 NWI
20 Cevasco, Charles JR Milford 19.23 Souhegan Home Meet 2023 May 16, 2023 NWI
21 Failla, Jacob SR Oyster River 19.28 Seacoast Championships May 19, 2023 -1.4
22 Thomas, Sam SO Pembroke 19.68 Spartan Spring Meet May 18, 2023 NWI
23 Thomas, Noah FR John Stark 19.80 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023 +0.0
24 Ibarra, Sebastian SR Pelham 19.82 2023 Kingswood Regional HS Invitational Apr 11, 2023 -4.3
25 Brouchu, Sebastian JR Kennett 19.94 Wilderness League Championship 2023 May 20, 2023 NWI
26 Hawkins, Dylan FR Pembroke 20.34 Spartan Spring Meet May 18, 2023 NWI
27 Chavez, Sergio SR John Stark 20.65 John Stark Home Meet vs. Milford & West May 10, 2023 NWI
28 Miller, Liam SO Bow 20.69 Bow FAT 5/6/23 May 6, 2023 NWI
29 McDowell, Ben JR Bow 20.90 Bow FAT 5/6/23 May 6, 2023 NWI
30 Croteau, Marc SO Hollis/Brookline 20.99 Souhegan Home Meet 2023 May 16, 2023 NWI

300 Hurdles

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Powell, Aiden JR Hanover 41.05 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
2 Wallace, Tyler SR Merrimack Valley 41.57 Brady, Goffstown, Pembroke @ Merrimack Valley May 11, 2023
3 Holodowski, Adam SR Milford 41.73 2023 NHIAA Meet of Champions Jun 3, 2023
4 Lamontagne, Nicholas SR Lebanon 42.10 2023 NHIAA Meet of Champions Jun 3, 2023
5 Henderson, Cole JR Souhegan 42.43 Souhegan Home Meet 2023 May 16, 2023
6 Lee, Cameron SO Coe-Brown 42.71 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
7 Ntoro, Henry SR Windham 43.18 Bedford vs. Windham vs. Timberlane Apr 12, 2023
8 Giordani, Cayden JR Oyster River 44.52 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
9 McCammack, Brady SO Hollis/Brookline 44.75 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
10 Crear, Colby SO Pelham 44.87 2023 Kingswood Regional HS Invitational Apr 11, 2023
11 McCammack, Marcus SR Hollis/Brookline 45.10 Pelham Invitational Apr 15, 2023
12 Post, James JR Con-Val 45.13 HB, Pelham, ConVal & Derrfyfield 5/9/23 May 9, 2023
13 Pisinski, Owen FR Souhegan 45.76 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
14 Cevasco, Charles JR Milford 46.02 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
15 McCluskey, Tyler JR Kennett 46.24 Wilderness League Championship 2023 May 20, 2023
16 Bessette, Micah JR Oyster River 46.34 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
17 Guarnaccia, Jojo SR Windham 46.57 Bedford vs. Windham vs. Timberlane Apr 12, 2023
18 Fogg, Landon SR Plymouth Regional 46.94 Wilderness League Championship 2023 May 20, 2023
19 Aguilar-Hwang, Ian JR Hanover 47.33 Hanover Last Chance Meet 5/20/23 May 20, 2023
20 Failla, Jacob SR Oyster River 47.78 Seacoast Championships May 19, 2023
21 Croteau, Marc SO Hollis/Brookline 48.21 HB, Pelham, ConVal & Derrfyfield 5/9/23 May 9, 2023
22 Thomas, Sam SO Pembroke 48.37 Brady, Goffstown, Pembroke @ Merrimack Valley May 11, 2023
23 Hawkins, Dylan FR Pembroke 48.88 Merrimack Valley Quad Apr 18, 2023
24 LaRose, Trent SR St. Thomas Aquinas 49.14 Coe Brown Quad Meet Apr 11, 2023
25 Stine, Owen JR Souhegan 49.20 ConVal Home Meet April 25, 2023 Apr 25, 2023
26 Brouchu, Sebastian JR Kennett 49.32 Bristol Lions Invitational May 13, 2023
27 Dixon, Brogan SR Plymouth Regional 50.46 Bristol Lions Invitational May 13, 2023
28 Pilotte, Joshua SR Pembroke 50.53 Merrimack Valley Quad Apr 18, 2023
29 Atwell, Colin JR Bow 50.55 ConVal Last Chance Invitational May 19, 2023
30 O'Connor, Brady FR Pelham 50.81 2023 Kingswood Regional HS Invitational Apr 11, 2023

4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Hanover 44.11 Martin, Kitchel, Vidou, Bradley 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
2 Manchester West 44.46 Gallant, Rodriguez, Valencia, Diamande 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
3 Oyster River 44.52 Doherty IV, Dorow, Ouellette, Mariacher OR, Plymouth, Bow, Pembroke May 9, 2023
4 Hollis/Brookline 44.76 Desmarais, McCoy, McEvoy, Bruneau 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
5 Con-Val 44.81 Edwards, Featherstone, Harris, Cadwallader ConVal Last Chance Invitational May 19, 2023
6 Souhegan 45.09 Behn, Raudelunas, Katsel, Henderson 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
7 Kennett 45.89 Troon, Stephens, Harrigan, Walcott Bristol Lions Invitational May 13, 2023
8 Milford 45.97 Cloutier, McEnnis, Wilson, Sora 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
9 Windham 46.00 Beland, Biswas, Croteau, Guarnaccia Bedford vs. Windham vs. Timberlane Apr 12, 2023
10 Coe-Brown 46.53 Corriveau, Lee, Newick, Peters Seacoast Championships May 19, 2023
11 Plymouth Regional 47.14 Luehrs, Fogg, Ahern, Kean Sanborn Invitational Apr 22, 2023
11 Bow 47.14 Boullion, Flagg, Gancarz, McCranie ConVal Last Chance Invitational May 19, 2023
13 Lebanon 47.21 CVC Championship 2023 May 13, 2023
14 St. Thomas Aquinas 47.26 Rodriguez, Smith, Lassard, Rogers Merrimack Valley Quad Apr 18, 2023
15 Merrimack Valley 47.39 Moore-Jahn, Rose, Wallace, Thapa Spartan Spring Meet May 18, 2023
16 Goffstown 48.22 Schmidt, Quinney, Hamel, Delisle 2023 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 20, 2023
17 Pelham 48.31 Llibre, Migliore, Nwabueze, LaPlant 2023 Kingswood Regional HS Invitational Apr 11, 2023
18 Pembroke 48.79 Lurvey, Ransom, Hanson, Currier Souhegan Home Meet #1 2023 Apr 7, 2023
19 Kingswood 49.33 Thurston, Brooks, Yarling, Giessler Bow FAT 5/6/23 May 6, 2023
20 John Stark 49.84 Gilman, Peters, Lambert, Douzanis John Stark Home Meet vs. Milford & West May 10, 2023

4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Oyster River 3:27.55 Ouellette, Swiesz, Jernigan, Dorow 2023 NHIAA Meet of Champions Jun 3, 2023
2 Coe-Brown 3:27.89 Corriveau, Demas, Robinson, Lano 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
3 Merrimack Valley 3:30.07 Carey-Matthews, Rose, Wallace, Thapa 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
4 Hanover 3:30.33 Bradley, Gleiser, Kitchel, Martin 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
5 Hollis/Brookline 3:30.37 McEvoy, McCammack, Bruneau, McLaughlin 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
6 Milford 3:34.61 Sora, Whitley, Wilson, Holodowski ConVal Last Chance Invitational May 19, 2023
7 John Stark 3:37.32 Calle, Lemire, Keirstead, Montgomery ConVal Last Chance Invitational May 19, 2023
8 Kingswood 3:40.26 Rapoza, Russo, Yarling, Arsenault Wilderness League Championship 2023 May 20, 2023
9 Lebanon 3:41.19 Ball, Hall, Jones, Urnezis 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
10 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:41.92 LaRose, Gross, Smith, LaRose 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
11 Pelham 3:41.95 Kenney, Williams, Crear, Drouin 2023 Kingswood Regional HS Invitational Apr 11, 2023
12 Souhegan 3:42.27 Behn, Noorda, Brown, Gaudet 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
13 Windham 3:42.35 Gower-Hall, Smith, Conrad, Carter Bedford vs. Windham vs. Timberlane Apr 12, 2023
14 Bow 3:47.34 Miller, Miller, Westenberg, Betterley 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
15 Goffstown 3:48.83 Cote, Hall, Hamel, Hirsch Brady, Goffstown, Pembroke @ Merrimack Valley May 11, 2023
16 Pembroke 3:49.22 Lurvey, Ransom, Hanson, Currier Souhegan Home Meet #1 2023 Apr 7, 2023
17 Con-Val 3:54.56 Deschenes, O'Connor, Charron, Post 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
18 Kennett 3:54.90 McCluskey, Stephens, Odell, Doherty 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
19 Plymouth Regional 3:55.60 Hayman, Benton, Ahern, Fogg 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
20 Manchester West 4:18.88 Aleman, Ogunbayo, Perkins, Kimasi John Stark Home Meet vs. Milford & West May 10, 2023

High Jump

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Doherty IV, Daniel SR Oyster River 1.93m 6' 4" Souhegan Home Meet #1 2023 Apr 7, 2023
1 Solberg, Ian SR Hanover 1.93m 6' 4" Hanover Last Chance Meet 5/20/23 May 20, 2023
3 Faulkner, Cameron SR Oyster River 1.90m 6' 2.75" Bobcat Invitational May 13, 2023
4 Fogg, Thomas JR Oyster River 1.87m 6' 1.5" 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
5 Montgomery, Logan JR John Stark 1.82m 5' 11.5" John Stark Home Meet vs. Milford & West May 10, 2023
5 Kinsey-Turner, Sam SO John Stark 1.82m 5' 11.5" John Stark Home Meet vs. Milford & West May 10, 2023
5 Ahern, Cole SR Plymouth Regional 1.82m 5' 11.5" 2023 Kingswood Regional HS Invitational Apr 11, 2023
8 Harrigan, Nash JR Kennett 1.80m 5' 10.75" Wilderness League Championship 2023 May 20, 2023
9 McCool, Sean JR Souhegan 1.77m 5' 9.75" Saber Invitational -2023 Apr 15, 2023
9 Corriveau, Matthew SR Coe-Brown 1.77m 5' 9.75" Sanborn Invitational Apr 22, 2023
9 Desmarais, Andrew FR Hollis/Brookline 1.77m 5' 9.75" 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
9 Morin, Ethan FR Milford 1.77m 5' 9.75" Milford Hosting ConVal/HB May 13, 2023
9 DeNitto, Emerson JR Kingswood 1.77m 5' 9.75" 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
14 Rogers, Brady JR St. Thomas Aquinas 1.75m 5' 8.75" Bobcat Invitational May 13, 2023
15 Conrad , Jack SR Windham 1.72m 5' 7.75" Bedford vs. Windham vs. Timberlane Apr 12, 2023
15 Steckbeck, Jackson SR Souhegan 1.72m 5' 7.75" Souhegan Home Meet #1 2023 Apr 7, 2023
15 Ogelsby, Nicolas SO Merrimack Valley 1.72m 5' 7.75" Brady, Goffstown, Pembroke @ Merrimack Valley May 11, 2023
15 Calle, Rio SO John Stark 1.72m 5' 7.75" Sanborn Invitational Apr 22, 2023
19 McCammack, Marcus SR Hollis/Brookline 1.67m 5' 5.75" HB, Pelham, ConVal & Derrfyfield 5/9/23 May 9, 2023
19 Cadwallader, Anthony JR Con-Val 1.67m 5' 5.75" ConVal Home Meet April 25, 2023 Apr 25, 2023
19 Williams, Cameron SO Windham 1.67m 5' 5.75" Bedford vs. Windham vs. Timberlane Apr 12, 2023
19 Currier, Gavin JR Pembroke 1.67m 5' 5.75" Souhegan Home Meet #1 2023 Apr 7, 2023
19 Rose, Beckett SO Merrimack Valley 1.67m 5' 5.75" Pelham Invitational Apr 15, 2023
24 Whitley, Will FR Milford 1.62m 5' 3.75" Milford Hosting ConVal/HB May 13, 2023
25 Crear, Colby SO Pelham 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2023 Kingswood Regional HS Invitational Apr 11, 2023
25 Atwell, Colin JR Bow 1.57m 5' 1.75" Merrimack Valley Quad Apr 18, 2023
25 Edwards, Kendrick SO Con-Val 1.57m 5' 1.75" Milford Hosting ConVal/HB May 13, 2023
25 Williams, Alton FR Hollis/Brookline 1.57m 5' 1.75" HB, Pelham, ConVal & Derrfyfield 5/9/23 May 9, 2023
25 Fitzgerald, Joseph JR Pembroke 1.57m 5' 1.75" Bow FAT 5/6/23 May 6, 2023
25 Berry, Josh SO Milford 1.57m 5' 1.75" John Stark Home Meet vs. Milford & West May 10, 2023

Pole Vault

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 McDowell, Ben JR Bow 3.96m 12' 11.75" ConVal Last Chance Invitational May 19, 2023
2 Hill, Finn SR Coe-Brown 3.68m 12' 0.75" Seacoast Championships May 19, 2023
3 Blades, Zachary SR Coe-Brown 3.65m 11' 11.75" 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
4 Harris, Jack JR Con-Val 3.50m 11' 5.75" 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
4 Ahern, Cole SR Plymouth Regional 3.50m 11' 5.75" Wilderness League Championship 2023 May 20, 2023
6 Lamontagne, Noah SR Lebanon 3.35m 10' 11.75" Stevens Twilight Meet 2023 May 5, 2023
7 McDowell, Joseph JR Bow 3.20m 10' 6" OR, Plymouth, Bow, Pembroke May 9, 2023
7 Olofson, Wyatt SR Coe-Brown 3.20m 10' 6" 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
9 Pisinski, Owen FR Souhegan 3.04m 9' 11.75" 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
9 Bessette, Micah JR Oyster River 3.04m 9' 11.75" 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
9 Petrucci, Nicholas SO Lebanon 3.04m 9' 11.75" Lebanon Home Meet #2 May 16, 2023
9 Conner, Alex SO Coe-Brown 3.04m 9' 11.75" Coe Brown Home Meet #3 May 9, 2023
13 Miller, Liam SO Bow 2.89m 9' 5.75" Bow FAT 5/6/23 May 6, 2023
13 Kolesar, Hunter SO Milford 2.89m 9' 5.75" 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
15 Rodriguez , Andrew SO St. Thomas Aquinas 2.74m 8' 11.75" 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
15 Vidou, Jeff JR Hanover 2.74m 8' 11.75" Stevens Twilight Meet 2023 May 5, 2023
17 Olofson, Finn FR Coe-Brown 2.59m 8' 6" Coe Brown Home Meet #3 May 9, 2023
17 Brown, Logan JR Souhegan 2.59m 8' 6" Souhegan Home Meet 2023 May 16, 2023
19 Mills, Dorjan SR Manchester West 2.48m 8' 1.5" Manchester City Meet 2023 May 18, 2023
20 Sargent, Thomas SO Bow 2.28m 7' 5.75" Merrimack Valley Quad Apr 18, 2023
21 Dearborn, Eli FR Coe-Brown 2.13m 6' 11.75" Coe Brown Quad Meet Apr 11, 2023
21 Powell, Aiden JR Hanover 2.13m 6' 11.75" Lebanon Home Meet #2 May 16, 2023
21 O'Hern, Ryan FR Hanover 2.13m 6' 11.75" Hanover Home Meet 2 May 2023 May 2, 2023
24 Bisson, Declan FR Merrimack Valley 1.82m 5' 11.5" Brady, Goffstown, Pembroke @ Merrimack Valley May 11, 2023

Long Jump

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Calle, Rio SO John Stark 6.47m 21' 2.75" 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023 1.8
2 Rodriguez, Edwen SR Manchester West 6.40m 21' 0" Black Bear Invitational Apr 29, 2023 +0.0
3 Corriveau, Matthew SR Coe-Brown 6.33m 20' 9.25" 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023 1.4
4 Biswas, Shayan JR Windham 6.30m 20' 8" Bedford vs. Windham vs. Timberlane Apr 12, 2023 NWI
5 Edwards, Kendrick SO Con-Val 6.27m 20' 7" Saber Invitational -2023 Apr 15, 2023 NWI
6 Solberg, Nathaniel SO Hanover 6.26m 20' 6.5" 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023 2.5
7 Solberg, Ian SR Hanover 6.21m 20' 4.5" 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023 -0.4
8 Diamande, Abou SR Manchester West 6.13m 20' 1.5" John Stark Home Meet vs. Milford & West May 10, 2023 NWI
9 Valencia, Lukas SR Manchester West 6.10m 20' 0.25" John Stark Home Meet vs. Milford & West May 10, 2023 NWI
10 Harrigan, Nash JR Kennett 6.07m 19' 11" Wilderness League Championship 2023 May 20, 2023 NWI
11 McEvoy, Nathaniel SR Hollis/Brookline 6.04m 19' 9.75" HB, Pelham, ConVal & Derrfyfield 5/9/23 May 9, 2023 NWI
12 Katsel, John FR Souhegan 5.89m 19' 4" Souhegan Home Meet 2023 May 16, 2023 NWI
13 Steckbeck, Jackson SR Souhegan 5.87m 19' 3.25" Coe Brown Home Meet #3 May 9, 2023 NWI
14 MacKinnon, Junior SO Pelham 5.81m 19' 0.75" 2023 Kingswood Regional HS Invitational Apr 11, 2023 NWI
14 Ogelsby, Nicolas SO Merrimack Valley 5.81m 19' 0.75" Pelham Invitational Apr 15, 2023 NWI
14 Henderson, Cole JR Souhegan 5.81m 19' 0.75" Saber Invitational -2023 Apr 15, 2023 NWI
17 Doherty IV, Daniel SR Oyster River 5.79m 19' 0" Souhegan Home Meet #1 2023 Apr 7, 2023 NWI
17 Gallant, Taylor SR Manchester West 5.79m 19' 0" John Stark Home Meet vs. Milford & West May 10, 2023 NWI
19 Gedney, Colby JR Oyster River 5.75m 18' 10.5" Black Bear Invitational Apr 29, 2023 NWI
20 Desmarais, Andrew FR Hollis/Brookline 5.72m 18' 9.25" 2023 Kingswood Regional HS Invitational Apr 11, 2023 NWI
20 Klonel, Austin SR Con-Val 5.72m 18' 9.25" Saber Invitational -2023 Apr 15, 2023 NWI
22 Kean, Gabriel JR Plymouth Regional 5.68m 18' 7.75" Wilderness League Championship 2023 May 20, 2023 NWI
23 Foster, KeShawn SO Manchester West 5.67m 18' 7.25" John Stark Home Meet vs. Milford & West May 10, 2023 NWI
24 DeNitto, Emerson JR Kingswood 5.65m 18' 6.5" Bow FAT 5/6/23 May 6, 2023 NWI
25 Martin, Joaquin JR Hanover 5.63m 18' 5.75" Lebanon Home Meet #2 May 16, 2023 NWI
26 Powell, Aiden JR Hanover 5.58m 18' 3.75" CVC Championship 2023 May 13, 2023 NWI
27 Stone, Ryan FR Souhegan 5.57m 18' 3.25" Kiwanis Freshman-Sophomore 2023 May 6, 2023 NWI
27 Ogunbayo, Shinayomi SR Manchester West 5.57m 18' 3.25" John Stark Home Meet vs. Milford & West May 10, 2023 NWI
29 Hill, Finn SR Coe-Brown 5.56m 18' 3" John Stark @ Coe-Brown Apr 20, 2023 NWI
30 Lamontagne, Noah SR Lebanon 5.48m 17' 11.75" Sanborn Invitational Apr 22, 2023 NWI

Triple Jump

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Currier, Gavin JR Pembroke 12.57m 41' 3" Pelham Invitational Apr 15, 2023 NWI
2 Harrigan, Nash JR Kennett 12.35m 40' 6.25" Bristol Lions Invitational May 13, 2023 NWI
3 McCammack, Marcus SR Hollis/Brookline 12.34m 40' 6" 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023 +0.0
4 Solberg, Nathaniel SO Hanover 12.26m 40' 2.75" CVC Championship 2023 May 13, 2023 NWI
5 Steckbeck, Jackson SR Souhegan 12.21m 40' 0.75" 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023 +0.0
6 Paquette, Aiden SO Merrimack Valley 11.96m 39' 3" 2023 Londonderry R.E.A.L. Invitational May 20, 2023 NWI
7 Douzanis, Joel SO John Stark 11.95m 39' 2.5" 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023 1.5
8 Sora, Kenyon SO Milford 11.86m 38' 11" 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023 +0.0
9 Corriveau, Matthew SR Coe-Brown 11.83m 38' 9.75" Coe Brown Home Meet #3 May 9, 2023 NWI
9 Mariacher, Elijah SR Oyster River 11.83m 38' 9.75" Milford Spartans Hosting HB, Pelham, Oyster River Apr 19, 2023 NWI
11 Biswas, Shayan JR Windham 11.68m 38' 4" Bedford vs. Windham vs. Timberlane Apr 12, 2023 NWI
12 Wilson, Avery SO Milford 11.62m 38' 1.5" Coe Brown Quad Meet Apr 11, 2023 NWI
13 LaPointe-Moskwa, Elijah JR Goffstown 11.53m 37' 10" Bobcat Invitational May 13, 2023 NWI
14 Sartin, Bryce SO Coe-Brown 11.48m 37' 8" Black Bear Invitational Apr 29, 2023 NWI
15 Peters, Carl SR Coe-Brown 11.32m 37' 1.75" Clipper Relays May 4, 2023 NWI
16 Henderson, Cole JR Souhegan 11.30m 37' 1" Coe Brown Home Meet #3 May 9, 2023 NWI
17 Beland, Brandon SR Windham 11.29m 37' 0.5" Bedford vs. Windham vs. Timberlane Apr 12, 2023 NWI
18 Newick, Ethan FR Coe-Brown 11.27m 36' 11.75" Seacoast Championships May 19, 2023 NWI
19 Katsel, John FR Souhegan 11.25m 36' 11" 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023 0.9
20 McDowell, Ben JR Bow 10.88m 35' 8.5" Bobcat Invitational May 13, 2023 NWI
21 Lee, Cameron SO Coe-Brown 10.84m 35' 6.75" John Stark @ Coe-Brown Apr 20, 2023 NWI
22 Abbot, Lance SR Oyster River 10.83m 35' 6.5" OR, Plymouth, Bow, Pembroke May 9, 2023 NWI
22 Roy, Dylan JR Windham 10.83m 35' 6.5" Bedford vs. Windham vs. Timberlane Apr 12, 2023 NWI
24 Post, James JR Con-Val 10.68m 35' 0.5" HB, Pelham, ConVal & Derrfyfield 5/9/23 May 9, 2023 NWI
25 Nwabueze, Osinachi FR Pelham 10.52m 34' 6.25" 2023 Kingswood Regional HS Invitational Apr 11, 2023 NWI
26 Klonel, Austin SR Con-Val 10.37m 34' 0.25" ConVal Last Chance Invitational May 19, 2023 NWI
27 Tedesco, Hayden SO Windham 10.27m 33' 8.5" Bedford vs. Windham vs. Timberlane Apr 12, 2023 NWI
28 Petrucci, Nicholas SO Lebanon 10.26m 33' 8" Lebanon Home Meet #2 May 16, 2023 NWI
29 Charron, Ryan SR Con-Val 10.22m 33' 6.5" Saber Invitational -2023 Apr 15, 2023 NWI
30 Berry, Josh SO Milford 10.19m 33' 5.25" Souhegan Home Meet 2023 May 16, 2023 NWI

Shot Put

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Ames, Tanner SR Lebanon 15.40m 50' 6.25" 2023 NHIAA Meet of Champions Jun 3, 2023
2 Hatch, Keagan SR Milford 14.64m 48' 0.5" Milford Hosting ConVal/HB May 13, 2023
3 Valotto, Jimmy SR Pembroke 13.84m 45' 5" Brady, Goffstown, Pembroke @ Merrimack Valley May 11, 2023
4 Bistany, Zachary SR Coe-Brown 13.78m 45' 2.5" 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
5 Sununu, Calvin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 13.05m 42' 9.75" 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
6 Warner, Elias JR Coe-Brown 12.94m 42' 5.5" 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
7 Chafouleas, James JR Hanover 12.90m 42' 4" 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
8 Luehrs, Alexander SR Plymouth Regional 12.35m 40' 6.25" OR, Plymouth, Bow, Pembroke May 9, 2023
9 Russo, Caleb SR Kingswood 12.29m 40' 4" KENNETT-BERLIN-FRYE-KINGS-MASC0--ST THOMAS -WHITE MTN-BISHOP Apr 25, 2023
10 Arias, Owen SO Kennett 12.18m 39' 11.5" 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
11 Cloutier, Cade JR Milford 12.15m 39' 10.5" ConVal Last Chance Invitational May 19, 2023
12 Cadwallader, Roman SO Con-Val 12.14m 39' 10" Milford Hosting ConVal/HB May 13, 2023
13 Nicholls, Sean JR Bow 12.12m 39' 9.25" OR, Plymouth, Bow, Pembroke May 9, 2023
14 Magoon, Rory JR John Stark 12.10m 39' 8.5" ConVal Last Chance Invitational May 19, 2023
15 Douzanis, Joel SO John Stark 12.03m 39' 5.75" 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
16 Telofski, Maxx SO Con-Val 11.91m 39' 1" ConVal Last Chance Invitational May 19, 2023
17 Fogg, Thomas JR Oyster River 11.72m 38' 5.5" Seacoast Championships May 19, 2023
18 Wheeler, Liam SR Coe-Brown 11.69m 38' 4.25" Seacoast Championships May 19, 2023
19 Benham, Bishop SO Con-Val 11.54m 37' 10.5" ConVal Last Chance Invitational May 19, 2023
20 Wilkins, Lincoln SO Souhegan 11.29m 37' 0.5" Kiwanis Freshman-Sophomore 2023 May 6, 2023
21 Hillman, Garett SR Goffstown 11.27m 36' 11.75" Brady, Goffstown, Pembroke @ Merrimack Valley May 11, 2023
22 Rafter, Logan SR Lebanon 11.21m 36' 9.5" Lebanon Home Meet #2 May 16, 2023
23 Ntoro, Henry SR Windham 11.20m 36' 9" Bedford vs. Windham vs. Timberlane Apr 12, 2023
24 Lamontagne, Nicholas SR Lebanon 11.04m 36' 2.75" CVC Championship 2023 May 13, 2023
25 Oriol, Jaysen FR Hanover 10.96m 35' 11.5" CVC North Qualifier 2023 at KRHS May 9, 2023
26 Mariacher, Elijah SR Oyster River 10.85m 35' 7.25" Milford Spartans Hosting HB, Pelham, Oyster River Apr 19, 2023
27 Costifas, Chris JR Milford 10.82m 35' 6" ConVal Last Chance Invitational May 19, 2023
28 Estrella, Luis JR Plymouth Regional 10.76m 35' 3.75" OR, Plymouth, Bow, Pembroke May 9, 2023
29 Lover, Ryan SR Bow 10.70m 35' 1.25" Bow FAT 5/6/23 May 6, 2023
30 Ball, Joshua SR Lebanon 10.69m 35' 1" Lebanon Home Meet #2 May 16, 2023

Discus

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Bistany, Zachary SR Coe-Brown 48.10m 157' 10" 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
2 Ames, Tanner SR Lebanon 44.85m 147' 2" 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
3 Chafouleas, James JR Hanover 44.45m 145' 10" 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
4 Warner, Elias JR Coe-Brown 42.49m 139' 5" 2023 NHIAA Meet of Champions Jun 3, 2023
5 Luehrs, Alexander SR Plymouth Regional 40.97m 134' 5" Bristol Lions Invitational May 13, 2023
6 Wheeler, Liam SR Coe-Brown 39.75m 130' 5" 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
7 Hatch, Keagan SR Milford 38.27m 125' 7" ConVal Last Chance Invitational May 19, 2023
8 Scopel, Max FR Oyster River 38.17m 125' 3" Bobcat Invitational May 13, 2023
9 Giordani, Cayden JR Oyster River 36.55m 119' 11" OR, Plymouth, Bow, Pembroke May 9, 2023
10 Valotto, Jimmy SR Pembroke 36.44m 119' 7" 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
11 Descoteau, Alex SO John Stark 35.28m 115' 9" 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
12 Magoon, Rory JR John Stark 34.51m 113' 3" ConVal Last Chance Invitational May 19, 2023
13 Smith, Maddox JR Oyster River 34.47m 113' 1" Sanborn Invitational Apr 22, 2023
14 Jones, Henry SO Lebanon 33.95m 111' 5" 2023 Doug Sargent Freshman Sophomore Invitational May 6, 2023
15 Crocco, Declan JR Oyster River 32.79m 107' 7" Bobcat Invitational May 13, 2023
16 Costifas, Chris JR Milford 32.43m 106' 5" ConVal Last Chance Invitational May 19, 2023
17 Karki, Abhiman JR Merrimack Valley 32.38m 106' 3" Spartan Spring Meet May 18, 2023
18 Telofski, Maxx SO Con-Val 32.21m 105' 8" Sanborn Invitational Apr 22, 2023
19 Ahern, Cole SR Plymouth Regional 32.00m 105' 0" 2023 Kingswood Regional HS Invitational Apr 11, 2023
20 Paquette, Aiden SO Merrimack Valley 31.82m 104' 5" Brady, Goffstown, Pembroke @ Merrimack Valley May 11, 2023
21 Heichlinger, Zachary FR Pembroke 30.22m 99' 2" Brady, Goffstown, Pembroke @ Merrimack Valley May 11, 2023
22 Kean, Gabriel JR Plymouth Regional 30.09m 98' 9" OR, Plymouth, Bow, Pembroke May 9, 2023
23 Warner, Josh JR Hanover 29.23m 95' 11" Hanover Last Chance Meet 5/20/23 May 20, 2023
24 Berkeley, Isaiah SR Pembroke 29.08m 95' 5" Brady, Goffstown, Pembroke @ Merrimack Valley May 11, 2023
25 Fowler, Josiah JR John Stark 28.74m 94' 3" Sanborn Invitational Apr 22, 2023
26 McDowell, Joseph JR Bow 28.16m 92' 5" Bobcat Invitational May 13, 2023
27 Arias, Owen SO Kennett 27.99m 91' 10" Bristol Lions Invitational May 13, 2023
28 Ziemiecki, Tomas JR Milford 27.96m 91' 9" 17th Annual NASHUA NORTH INVITATIONAL Apr 22, 2023
29 Welder, Luke SR Hanover 27.91m 91' 7" Hanover Last Chance Meet 5/20/23 May 20, 2023
30 Ransom, Charlie SR Pembroke 27.81m 91' 3" Spartan Spring Meet May 18, 2023

Javelin

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Chafouleas, James JR Hanover 52.80m 173' 3" Hanover Last Chance Meet 5/20/23 May 20, 2023
2 Russo, Caleb SR Kingswood 48.46m 159' 0" Bow FAT 5/6/23 May 6, 2023
3 Ames, Tanner SR Lebanon 43.05m 141' 3" 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
4 Ndong, Lionel SO Hanover 41.70m 136' 10" 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
5 Warner, Elias JR Coe-Brown 41.60m 136' 6" 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
6 Olofson, Wyatt SR Coe-Brown 40.38m 132' 6" Seacoast Championships May 19, 2023
7 O'Hern, Ryan FR Hanover 40.18m 131' 10" Lebanon Home Meet #2 May 16, 2023
8 Kean, Gabriel JR Plymouth Regional 39.10m 128' 3" Bristol Lions Invitational May 13, 2023
9 McEvoy, Nathaniel SR Hollis/Brookline 38.73m 127' 1" 2023 Kingswood Regional HS Invitational Apr 11, 2023
10 Getchell, Marco SO Lebanon 38.12m 125' 1" Sanborn Invitational Apr 22, 2023
11 Paradis, Logan SO Manchester West 37.84m 124' 2" Kiwanis Freshman-Sophomore 2023 May 6, 2023
12 Giordani, Cayden JR Oyster River 37.79m 124' 0" Souhegan Home Meet #1 2023 Apr 7, 2023
13 Amonor, Edward JR Merrimack Valley 37.33m 122' 6" Spartan Spring Meet May 18, 2023
14 Lewicki, Cameron SO Milford 36.93m 121' 2" 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
15 Heichlinger, Zachary FR Pembroke 36.88m 121' 0" Spartan Spring Meet May 18, 2023
16 Lena, Liam SR St. Thomas Aquinas 36.32m 119' 2" KENNETT-BERLIN-FRYE-KINGS-MASC0--ST THOMAS -WHITE MTN-BISHOP Apr 25, 2023
17 Kolesar, Hunter SO Milford 35.48m 116' 5" 2023 NHIAA Division II Entries & Battlenotes May 26, 2023
18 Matthew, Aaron SR Hanover 35.20m 115' 6" Hanover Last Chance Meet 5/20/23 May 20, 2023
19 Robinson-Kang, Nicholai SO Oyster River 34.97m 114' 9" OR, Plymouth, Bow, Pembroke May 9, 2023
20 Jacobs, Matthew SR Kingswood 34.87m 114' 5" Coe Brown Home Meet #3 May 9, 2023
21 Lurvey, Brandon FR Pembroke 34.79m 114' 2" Spartan Spring Meet May 18, 2023
22 Bistany, Zachary SR Coe-Brown 34.54m 113' 4" Coe Brown Home Meet #3 May 9, 2023
23 Welder, Luke SR Hanover 34.29m 112' 6" Hanover Last Chance Meet 5/20/23 May 20, 2023
24 Melendy, Morgan SR Lebanon 34.26m 112' 5" CVC North Qualifier 2023 at KRHS May 9, 2023
25 Llibre, Joel SO Pelham 34.01m 111' 7" 2023 Kingswood Regional HS Invitational Apr 11, 2023
26 Lamontagne, Noah SR Lebanon 33.68m 110' 6" Pelham Invitational Apr 15, 2023
27 Lee, Cameron SO Coe-Brown 33.66m 110' 5" John Stark @ Coe-Brown Apr 20, 2023
28 Filadoro, Julian SR Windham 32.76m 107' 6" Bedford vs. Windham vs. Timberlane Apr 12, 2023
29 Davis, Taylor JR Pembroke 32.71m 107' 4" Merrimack Valley Quad Apr 18, 2023
30 Oriol, Jaysen FR Hanover 32.63m 107' 1" Lebanon Home Meet #2 May 16, 2023