Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
RESULTS
RANKINGS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
NHIAA Division III Outdoor Performance List
NHIAA Division III Outdoor Performance List (2023)
NHIAA Division III Outdoor Performance List (2022)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Belmont
Berlin
Bishop Brady
Campbell
Conant
Concord Christian
Derryfield
Epping
Fall Mountain
Franklin
Gilford
Gorham
Hillsboro-Deering
Hinsdale
Holy Family Academy
Hopkinton
Inter-Lakes
Kearsarge
Laconia
Mascenic Regional
Mascoma Valley
Monadnock
Moultonborough
Mount Royal
Newfound Regional
Newmarket
Newport
Pelham
Portsmouth Christian
Profile
Prospect Mountain
Raymond
Sanborn Regional
Somersworth
Stevens
Sunapee
Trinity
White Mountains
Wilton-Lyndeborough
Winnisquam
Woodsville
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abiem, Abuk (F) - Trinity
Abrahamson, Priscilla (F) - Bishop Brady
Adams, Alexandra (F) - Fall Mountain
Adams, Connor (M) - Moultonborough
Adams, Isabella (F) - Mascoma Valley
Addison, Bradley (M) - Somersworth
Adeoya, Samuel (M) - Trinity
Aframe, Noah (M) - Hopkinton
Afzal, Rahim (M) - Pelham
Aho, Kylie (F) - Conant
Akerstrom, Landon (M) - Gilford
Alade, John (M) - Trinity
Alajajian, Nathan (M) - Conant
Albanese, Brody (M) - Mascoma Valley
Aldebot, Ashley (F) - Somersworth
Aldrich, Francis (M) - Fall Mountain
Aldrich, Kamdyn (F) - Mascoma Valley
Ali, Simone (F) - Trinity
Allard, Aubin (M) - White Mountains
Allard, Dylan (M) - Winnisquam
Allard, Nathan (M) - Belmont
Allard, Samantha (F) - Inter-Lakes
Allen, James (M) - Gilford
Allen, Joey (M) - Campbell
Allen, Sarah (F) - Bishop Brady
Amidon, Kaitlyn (F) - Pelham
Amorim, Kennedy (F) - Derryfield
Anair, Caleb (M) - Newfound Regional
Anderson, Brendan (M) - Moultonborough
Anderson, Lauren (F) - Epping
Angove, Lenny (M) - Conant
Annis, Cody (M) - Belmont
Armstrong, Trevor (M) - White Mountains
Asbury, Elliot (M) - Kearsarge
Ash, Brady (M) - Sanborn Regional
Ashley, Kyle (M) - Newport
Ashooh, Ryan (M) - Trinity
Austin, Hunter (M) - Newport
Austin, Kelton (M) - Newfound Regional
Austin, Mika (F) - Newfound Regional
Avery, Travis (M) - Newport
Badau, Paul (M) - Bishop Brady
Baez, Amariah (F) - Pelham
Baez, Johnovic (M) - Hillsboro-Deering
Baglio, Kristina (F) - Concord Christian
Bahrakis, Sarah (F) - Sanborn Regional
Baker, Chelsea (F) - Woodsville
Baker, Katie (F) - Profile
Balasubramanyam, Mary (F) - Holy Family Academy
Baldridge, Ashley (F) - Berlin
Ball, Kevin (M) - Hopkinton
Ball, Nicholas (M) - Monadnock
Bandouveres, Melina (F) - Somersworth
Banks, Jamison (M) - Concord Christian
Barker, Isaiah (M) - Hinsdale
Barlow, Anna (F) - Sanborn Regional
Barney, Ryleana (F) - Newfound Regional
Baron, Tucker (M) - Hopkinton
Barra, Riccardo (M) - Franklin
Barrett, James (Nate) (M) - Derryfield
Bartlett, Sidney (F) - Gilford
Barton, CJ (M) - Mascoma Valley
Bascom, Bridget (F) - Fall Mountain
Bascom, Izaiah (M) - Hinsdale
Bashaw, Brayden (M) - Mascoma Valley
Battisti, Emily (F) - Conant
Battisti, Sophia (F) - Conant
Baughman, Soren Charles (M) - Kearsarge
Bawa, Emmanuel (M) - Monadnock
Beade, Kaylin (F) - Epping
Bean, Hailey (F) - Gilford
Bean, Jacob (M) - Newfound Regional
Beauboeuf, Elise (F) - Inter-Lakes
Beauchesne, Jack (M) - Bishop Brady
Beaudoin, Marcus (M) - Hinsdale
Beaulieu, Elijah (M) - White Mountains
Beckett, Joshua (M) - White Mountains
Beckwith, Hannah (F) - Berlin
Bedell, Emerson (F) - White Mountains
Bednaz, William (M) - Newfound Regional
Bell, Sophie (F) - Profile
Bell, Taylor (F) - Stevens
Bellino, Ethan (M) - Campbell
Bennet, Laurel (F) - Conant
Bennett, Hannah (F) - Hopkinton
Benoit, Grayson (M) - Somersworth
Benson, Jack (M) - Belmont
Benson, Morgan (F) - Pelham
Bentley, Anna (F) - Monadnock
Bentley, Jed (M) - Monadnock
Bergeron, Bianca (F) - Raymond
Berry, Bryce (M) - Stevens
Bettencourt, George (M) - Pelham
Beuerle, Emma (F) - Derryfield
Bialecki, Logan (M) - Raymond
Bibeau, Jacob (M) - Monadnock
Bishop, Max (M) - Hopkinton
Bishop, Zoe (F) - Hopkinton
Blackwelder, Clark (M) - Gilford
Blais, Nathan (M) - Campbell
Blanchette, Gage (M) - Conant
Blank, Harper (F) - Somersworth
Blasingame, Analiese (F) - Kearsarge
Bocash, Landon (M) - Mascoma Valley
Boelig, Jordan (F) - Winnisquam
Boewe, Brennan (M) - Berlin
Bohlmann, Malina (F) - Newfound Regional
Bohn, Mike (M) - Newport
Bondaz, Aiden (M) - Gilford
Bonsaint, Kassidy (F) - Somersworth
Booth, Ari (M) - Winnisquam
Booth, Athena (F) - Gilford
Bosworth, Addie (F) - Trinity
Bouchard, Joseph (M) - Trinity
Bouchard, Sophia (F) - Trinity
Boudreau, Kiera (F) - Laconia
Boudreau, Norah (F) - Newmarket
Boulay, Nya (F) - Stevens
Bourque, Sophia (F) - Sunapee
Boutin, Mya (F) - Woodsville
Boutin, Riley (F) - Woodsville
Bove, Reese (F) - Hopkinton
Bovell, Bella (F) - Stevens
Bovell, Gianna (F) - Stevens
Bowen, Leah (F) - Campbell
Bowen, Sean (M) - Campbell
Boyd, Kamdin (M) - Belmont
Boyd, LJ (M) - Newmarket
Boyle, Liam (M) - Hopkinton
Bozek, Spencer (M) - Newmarket
Bradbury, Abby (F) - Kearsarge
Bradley, Kiera (F) - Derryfield
Bradley, Kyle (M) - Sanborn Regional
Brahan, Andrew (M) - Kearsarge
Braley, Alexis (F) - Newfound Regional
Braley, Isabel (F) - Newfound Regional
Braley, Jillian (F) - Laconia
Branham, Leia (F) - Hopkinton
Braun, Dylan (M) - Hillsboro-Deering
Brennan, Brian (M) - Gilford
Bressette, Emma (F) - Sunapee
Brewer-Nyborg, Wenonah (F) - Profile
Brewster, Emily (F) - Mascoma Valley
Briggs, Emerald (F) - Newfound Regional
Brisson, Noah (M) - Raymond
Brochu, Aubrie (F) - Berlin
Brock, Leo (F) - Mascoma Valley
Brogan, Madison (F) - Somersworth
Brooks, Isabella (F) - Conant
Brooks, Max (M) - Bishop Brady
Brown, Adin (M) - Campbell
Brown, Brayden (M) - Portsmouth Christian
Brown, Kyle (M) - Sanborn Regional
Brown, Nicholas (M) - Bishop Brady
Brown, Owen (M) - Inter-Lakes
Bucell, Andrew (M) - Inter-Lakes
Buffington, Ann (F) - Mascoma Valley
Burke, Allison (F) - Newmarket
Burke-Smith, Signy (F) - Hillsboro-Deering
Burkhardt, Kylie (F) - Moultonborough
Burlock, Maddy (F) - Gilford
Burroughs, Skye (M) - Campbell
Burton, Grace (F) - Moultonborough
Bussell, Kaitlyn (F) - Newmarket
Buteau, Connor (M) - Berlin
Buttrick, Dylan (M) - Mascenic Regional
Byington, Ethan (M) - Laconia
Caillouette, Ricky (M) - Sanborn Regional
Cairns, Emerson (M) - Gorham
Calderwood, Benjamin (M) - Hinsdale
Caliri, Sam (M) - Campbell
Callahan, Dylan (M) - Mascenic Regional
Cantlin, Connor (M) - Mascoma Valley
Cao, Eli (M) - Inter-Lakes
Caple, Malachi (M) - Stevens
Capsalis, Ethan (M) - Prospect Mountain
Cardoso, Ben (M) - Sanborn Regional
Carishan, Ayden (M) - Prospect Mountain
Carleton, Camden (M) - Franklin
Carlson, William (M) - Kearsarge
Carrier, Jeffrey (M) - Belmont
Carroll, Jordyn (F) - Moultonborough
Carruth, Reuben (M) - Newfound Regional
Casey, Ryan (M) - Bishop Brady
Cassidy, Ellie (F) - Conant
Castagno, Myrabella (F) - Laconia
Castaneda, Alex (M) - White Mountains
Castillo, Ana (F) - Sunapee
Cataldo, Monica (F) - Woodsville
Caton, Sace (F) - Somersworth
Cauley, Kristof (M) - Hopkinton
Cauley, Tonko (M) - Hopkinton
Caulfield, Mya (F) - Raymond
Cejka, Millie (F) - Somersworth
Ceriello, Madison (F) - Hopkinton
Chapman, Adah (F) - Moultonborough
Chapman, Aiden (M) - Sanborn Regional
Chapman, Ned (M) - Hopkinton
Chaudhari, Calen (M) - Bishop Brady
Chaudhry, DJ (M) - Campbell
Cheng, Cody (M) - Winnisquam
Chesbro, Paige (F) - Sanborn Regional
Chimienti, Sophia (F) - Mount Royal
Christensen, Evan (M) - Belmont
Christian, Tyler (M) - Stevens
Christopherson, Kaylie (F) - Concord Christian
Christopoulos, Nicholas (M) - Laconia
Cicoria, Jack (M) - Kearsarge
Cicoria, Thomas (M) - Kearsarge
Ciglar, Jon (M) - Conant
Cilbrith, Alanna (F) - Mascoma Valley
Cilbrith, Brayden (M) - Mascoma Valley
Cintron, Mateo (M) - Monadnock
Clairmont, Hailey (F) - Belmont
Clark, Austin (M) - Epping
Clark, Connor (M) - Newport
Clark, Noah (M) - Kearsarge
Clark, Reilly (M) - Epping
Clarner, Elllie (F) - Hopkinton
Clarner, Matt (M) - Hopkinton
Cleveland, Naomi (F) - Kearsarge
Clifford, Aidan (M) - Hinsdale
Clifford, Matthew (M) - Campbell
Clough, Ben (M) - Kearsarge
Cloutier, Payton (F) - Franklin
Cloutier, Quinton (M) - Kearsarge
Coakley, Molly (F) - Pelham
Coapland, Anna (F) - Gilford
Coates, Macailie (F) - Wilton-Lyndeborough
Coates, Tyler (M) - Campbell
Colburn, Emma (F) - Mascoma Valley
Colby, Kaden (M) - Conant
Collins, Austen (M) - Franklin
Coman, Jacob (M) - Epping
Comeau, Savanna (F) - Somersworth
Como, Alli (F) - Bishop Brady
Comtois, Robbie (M) - Sanborn Regional
Conte, Isabella (F) - Trinity
Converse, Scott (M) - Raymond
Cook, Ryan (M) - Laconia
Cooper, De'Mornay (F) - Laconia
Cooper, Kegan (M) - Laconia
Coppinger, Sarah (F) - Pelham
Cossette, Dylan (M) - Somersworth
Couitt, Aidan (M) - Newport
Cowser, Victoria (F) - Prospect Mountain
Cox, Grace (F) - Sunapee
Crabb, Mya (F) - Raymond
Cramer, Clayton (M) - Raymond
Cramer, Lydia (F) - Raymond
Crear, Chloe (F) - Pelham
Crear, Colby (M) - Pelham
Crespo, Eliazabeth (F) - Conant
Cribbie, Ryan (M) - Belmont
Cruz, Jacob (M) - Conant
Cryans, Andrew (M) - Belmont
Cunningham, Michael (M) - Kearsarge
Curley, Brady (M) - Hillsboro-Deering
Currier, Gunner (M) - Mascoma Valley
Curtin, Joseph (M) - Winnisquam
Curtis, Anna (F) - Campbell
Cutter, Bronson (M) - Conant
Cutting , Reece (F) - Newfound Regional
Cutting, Soren (F) - Newfound Regional
D'Almedia, Albert (M) - Laconia
D'Antonio, Henry (M) - Sanborn Regional
Da Silva, Gustavo (M) - Raymond
Daigneault, Nicholas (M) - Belmont
Dalbec, Brian (M) - Profile
Dalbec, Daniel (M) - Kearsarge
Dalbec, Eliana (F) - Kearsarge
Dalke, Sam (M) - Stevens
Dalke, Tori (F) - Stevens
Daniels, Annie (F) - Hopkinton
Daniels, Ben (M) - Hopkinton
Dapice, Flo (F) - Hopkinton
Darling, Lily (F) - Raymond
Darois, CJ (M) - Raymond
Dattoli, Devon (M) - Sanborn Regional
Dawson, Damon (M) - Kearsarge
Day, Sophia (F) - Somersworth
DeAngelis, Josie (F) - White Mountains
Decato, Emerson (F) - Belmont
DeCurtis, Carter (M) - Kearsarge
Defosses, Alexander (M) - Laconia
Defrancesco, Emilie (F) - Belmont
DeGange, Riley (F) - Belmont
Demers, Noah (M) - Hinsdale
Dermody, Matt (M) - Hopkinton
DeRoche, Ethan (M) - Raymond
Derorsier, Addie (F) - Stevens
Desmarais, Deanna (F) - Franklin
Deuso, Leah (F) - Newfound Regional
DeWitt, Reed (M) - Hopkinton
DiBernardo, Vaughn (M) - Fall Mountain
Diehl, Emerson (F) - Portsmouth Christian
Diehn, Barnaby (M) - Mascoma Valley
DiGantommaso, Anthony (M) - Trinity
Dillip, Soumyan (M) - Newmarket
Dillon, Andrew (M) - Holy Family Academy
Dillon, Becca (F) - Newfound Regional
DiMambro, Heidi (F) - Campbell
Dinsmore, Kaleigh (F) - Mascoma Valley
Dion, Dalton (M) - Newfound Regional
DiPalma, Alexis (F) - Franklin
Dixon, Vaughn (M) - Hopkinton
Dobberstein, Kaya (F) - Newmarket
Donahue, Aidan (M) - Winnisquam
Donahue, Madison (F) - Derryfield
Donohue, Madelyn (F) - Raymond
Donovan, Eli (M) - Trinity
Donovan, Nathan (M) - Trinity
Doolan, Ruby (F) - Hopkinton
Doucet, Stephanie (F) - Conant
Doucette, Kaiden (M) - Newmarket
Dow, Christian (M) - Inter-Lakes
Dowd, Jack (M) - Trinity
Doyle, Brandon (M) - Hinsdale
Dozois, Maddie (F) - Campbell
Drake, Tegan (M) - Newfound Regional
Drinkwine, Anna (F) - Winnisquam
Drouin, Jack (M) - Pelham
Dube, Katryna (F) - White Mountains
Dubois, Leim (F) - Laconia
Ducatelli, Aiden (M) - Campbell
Dumont, Logan (M) - Pelham
Dunn, Jacob (M) - Kearsarge
Dunn, Kevin (M) - Bishop Brady
Dunn, Thomas (M) - Concord Christian
Dunphy, Tyler (M) - Raymond
Dupuis, Banyon (M) - Hinsdale
Duquette, Daven (M) - Berlin
Durand, Tyler (M) - Belmont
Durepo, David (M) - Trinity
Dussault, Maebel (F) - Fall Mountain
Dwyer, Olivia (F) - Sanborn Regional
Dyment, Jason (M) - Kearsarge
Eckert, Tobias (M) - Newfound Regional
Eckhardt, Georgia (F) - Gilford
Eckner-Naylor, Hunter (M) - Hopkinton
Edgren, Alyssa (F) - Belmont
Edgren, Rebekah (F) - Belmont
Edmonds, Justin (M) - Campbell
Edokpolo, Rere (M) - Trinity
Edwards, Jordan (F) - Newfound Regional
Edwardson, Carl (M) - Winnisquam
Egan, Kathleen (F) - Newfound Regional
Ehmann, Cameron (M) - Newfound Regional
El-Azem, Victoria (F) - Trinity
Eliessetch, Josefina (F) - Kearsarge
Elliott, Ava (F) - Fall Mountain
Elliott, Grace (F) - Moultonborough
Ellison, Molly (F) - Kearsarge
Emerson, Anna (F) - Mascoma Valley
Emery, Garrett (M) - Woodsville
Emmerton, Riley (M) - Woodsville
Englert, Anna (F) - Woodsville
Erlick, Hunter (M) - Belmont
Espo, Jordan (M) - Newmarket
Evans, Truman (M) - Pelham
Ewing, Donivan (M) - Laconia
Faria, Gabriela (F) - Pelham
Faria, Juliet (F) - Kearsarge
Faye, Natalia (F) - Wilton-Lyndeborough
Fellows, Aaron (M) - Newport
Fellows, Taylor (F) - Newport
Fenn, Alex (M) - Woodsville
Feren, JP (M) - Trinity
Fermon, Holly (F) - Newmarket
Ferreira, Joseph (M) - Pelham
Ferreira, Nathan (M) - Concord Christian
Ferwarda, Mason (M) - Hillsboro-Deering
Figueroa Cruz, Bladimir (M) - Moultonborough
Fillebrown, Aspen (F) - Belmont
Fillion, Isaac (M) - Portsmouth Christian
Fillipov, Anya (F) - Sunapee
Filteau, Brady (M) - Belmont
Finlayson, Roman (M) - Hopkinton
Fiore, Hayden (M) - Woodsville
Fischev, Kasianna (F) - Concord Christian
Flanagan, Brianna (F) - Campbell
Flateau, Lily (F) - Woodsville
Flater, David (M) - Sunapee
Fogarty, Jaslene (F) - Profile
Foley, Spencer (M) - Sanborn Regional
Follansbee, Garrett (M) - Epping
Follis, Sean (M) - Campbell
Fontanez, Mordecai (M) - Laconia
Fontanez, Scarlet (F) - Laconia
Foran, Jesse (M) - Inter-Lakes
Forand, Cayden (M) - Newport
Ford, Isabella (F) - White Mountains
Forest, Carter (M) - Gilford
Fortier, Joseph (M) - Mascenic Regional
Foster, Evan (M) - Newfound Regional
Fournier, Cat (F) - Raymond
Fournier, Lucas (M) - Winnisquam
Fournier, Wade (M) - Winnisquam
Fournier, Waylon (M) - Woodsville
Francis, Brenden (M) - Prospect Mountain
Franck, Matthew (M) - Campbell
Frankiewich, Ainsley (F) - Kearsarge
Franklyn, Mickel (F) - Laconia
Fratzell, Tim (M) - Newport
Fredette, Carter (M) - Winnisquam
Fredette, Jakub (M) - Pelham
Frenkiewich, Kylin (F) - Kearsarge
Frithsen, Ben (M) - Fall Mountain
Fulton, Tyl-Elle (F) - Derryfield
Furey, Ben (M) - Trinity
Furtado, Antonio (M) - Pelham
Gafford, Acadia (F) - Raymond
Gafford, August (M) - Raymond
Gagnon, Dieuluxon (M) - Pelham
Gallwitz, Arvi (M) - White Mountains
Gandini, Kyle (M) - Gilford
Gandini, Patrick (M) - Gilford
Garand, Alex (M) - Trinity
Garcia, Tobi (F) - White Mountains
Garrett, Cayden (M) - Pelham
Garrow, Jharin (M) - Stevens
Garzia, Kristen (F) - Kearsarge
Gascoyne, Cerys (F) - Fall Mountain
Gasque, Devin (M) - Inter-Lakes
Gauthier, Odin (M) - Conant
Genes, Devin (M) - Stevens
Gentchos, Joshua (M) - Bishop Brady
Gentile, Spencer (M) - Hinsdale
Geoffrey, Teddy (M) - Trinity
Gerhart, Adam (M) - Kearsarge
Giacomoni, Isabella (F) - Newmarket
Gibby, Lillian (F) - Sanborn Regional
Giberson, Cole (M) - Kearsarge
Gilmore, Logan (M) - Mascoma Valley
Giovagnoli, Garrett (M) - Mascoma Valley
Girard, Richelle (F) - Stevens
Giunta, Avery (M) - Prospect Mountain
Glidden, Dennis (M) - Raymond
Glidden, Soraya (F) - Newfound Regional
Gonzalez, Jacob (M) - Sanborn Regional
Gooden, Jace (M) - White Mountains
Goodwin, Brendan (M) - Winnisquam
Gordon, Rosalyn (F) - Newfound Regional
Gosselin, Bryanna (F) - Pelham
Gould, Ian (M) - Fall Mountain
Grandmaison, Theo (M) - Somersworth
Grant, Logan (M) - Gilford
Gray, Amare (M) - Laconia
Gray, Nate (M) - Somersworth
Greenwood, Chloe (F) - Newport
Greenwood, Haley (F) - Laconia
Gregory, Evan (M) - Hopkinton
Griffin, Dylan (M) - Laconia
Griffis, Corinne (F) - Mascenic Regional
Griffitt, Scarlett (F) - Conant
Guarente, Jordan (F) - Epping
Guerra, Jorge (M) - Bishop Brady
Guillory, Dante (M) - Somersworth
Gumbs, Anya (F) - Inter-Lakes
Guyer, Addison (F) - Gilford
Guyotte, Alex (M) - Franklin
Guzman, Rihosque (M) - Hillsboro-Deering
Haddocks, Anthony (M) - Gilford
Haddocks, Nicholas (M) - Gilford
Hagar, Sabrina (F) - Stevens
Hagen, Alanna (F) - Newmarket
Haines, Quin (M) - Somersworth
Halko, Owen (M) - Pelham
Hall, Cobey (M) - White Mountains
Hall, Grace (F) - Hopkinton
Halle, Josie (F) - Newfound Regional
Hamblet, Gage (M) - Portsmouth Christian
Hamilton, Marcus (M) - Profile
Hammon, Tala (F) - White Mountains
Hanrahan, Audrey (F) - Winnisquam
Harlow, Brianna (F) - Winnisquam
Harmon, Jack (M) - Raymond
Harper, Joe (M) - Raymond
Harris, Sara (F) - Inter-Lakes
Harris, Tony (M) - Hillsboro-Deering
Hartshorn, Marshall (M) - Derryfield
Harwood, Makayla (F) - Monadnock
Haskins, Leah (F) - Moultonborough
Hastie, Logan (M) - Pelham
Hathaway, Adam (M) - Pelham
Hathaway, Luke (M) - Pelham
Heacock, Melody (F) - Newport
Heath, Kieran (M) - Stevens
Heddon, Emily (F) - Fall Mountain
Henriksen, Gabe (M) - Hopkinton
Henson, Anika (F) - Laconia
Hickey, Kevin (M) - Moultonborough
Hidalgo, Bridgette (F) - Campbell
Higginbottom, Dylan (M) - Epping
Hill, Amelia (F) - Conant
Hill, Baylee (F) - Mascoma Valley
Hill, Logan (M) - Monadnock
Hill, Sawyer (M) - Newmarket
Hill, Trinity (F) - Mascoma Valley
Hilner, Emma (F) - Woodsville
Hilton, Asher (M) - Concord Christian
Hinckley, Jeff (M) - Berlin
Hinton, Logan (M) - Newfound Regional
Hobby, Nate (M) - Laconia
Hodge, Hannah (F) - Trinity
Hogan, Peter (M) - Mount Royal
Hohenadel, Faith (F) - Holy Family Academy
Holderman, Rachel (F) - Kearsarge
Holombo, Lainey (F) - Conant
Holt, Nathan (M) - Raymond
Hopper, Evie (F) - Hopkinton
Horangic, James (M) - Bishop Brady
Hornbeck, Jason (M) - Portsmouth Christian
Horne, Billy (M) - Conant
Horner, Richard (M) - Newmarket
Houle, Ava (F) - Campbell
Houle, Skyla (F) - Campbell
Howe, Gabe (M) - Newport
Huckins, Brody (M) - Newfound Regional
Huckins, Jeffery (M) - Newfound Regional
Hugg, Lydia (F) - Fall Mountain
Hughes, Autumn (F) - Mascenic Regional
Hughes, Megan (F) - Gilford
Hupper, Mary (F) - Prospect Mountain
Hurst, Dylan (M) - Moultonborough
Hutt, Caterina (F) - Portsmouth Christian
Ibarra, Sebastian (M) - Pelham
Ingersoll, Austin (M) - Sanborn Regional
Irot, David (M) - Somersworth
Irving , Ceili (F) - Newfound Regional
Ivanyi, Tibor (M) - Pelham
Jacques, Maella (F) - Kearsarge
Javalgi, Micah (M) - Gilford
Jennings, Olive (F) - Sunapee
Jespersen-Pecor, Cameron (M) - Mascoma Valley
Jette, Emerson (F) - Profile
Jewell, Brady (M) - Belmont
Johnson, Awnya (F) - Laconia
Johnson, Cole (M) - Franklin
Johnson, D'Aleczandra (F) - Hopkinton
Johnson, Daniel (M) - Epping
Johnson, Lily (F) - Franklin
Johnson, Nathaniel (M) - Epping
Johnson, Richard (M) - Belmont
Jongraktanakit, Ja (F) - Stevens
Jordan, Konnor (M) - Inter-Lakes
Jordan, Sahra (F) - Trinity
Jordan, Shayla (F) - Winnisquam
Joseph, Hunter (M) - Campbell
Josephson, Adeline (F) - Mascoma Valley
Joslyn, Jace (M) - Monadnock
Joslyn, Peyton (M) - Monadnock
Jusczak, Adam (M) - Campbell
Kafkoulis, Demetri (M) - Belmont
Kalin, Justin (M) - Trinity
Kalpakgian, Luke (M) - Mount Royal
Kalpakgian, Will (M) - Mount Royal
Kamann, Tristan (M) - Inter-Lakes
Kane, Chloe (F) - Prospect Mountain
Kangas, Sienna (F) - Sunapee
Kanu, Susan (F) - Mount Royal
Keenan, Nick (M) - Newfound Regional
Keller, Addison (F) - Pelham
Kellner, Samuel (M) - Derryfield
Kelly, Derek (M) - Gilford
Kelly, Victoria (F) - Winnisquam
Kelm, Tim (M) - Portsmouth Christian
Kennedy, Adrienne (F) - Conant
Kenney, Brandon (M) - Pelham
Kenney, Fiona (F) - Pelham
Kenyon, Abby (F) - Gilford
Kenyon, Allison (F) - Gilford
Kerley, Ciara (F) - Kearsarge
Keysar, Gabby (F) - Woodsville
Keyser, Gage (M) - Laconia
Kham, Kody (M) - Campbell
Kilcup, Katelyn (F) - Newfound Regional
Kimball, Adam (M) - Gilford
Kimball, Brook (F) - Gilford
King, Jacob (M) - Pelham
King, TJ (M) - Portsmouth Christian
Knapp, Makenna (F) - Fall Mountain
Knight, Hailey (F) - Stevens
Knight, Kason (M) - Newfound Regional
Kondi, Georgia (F) - Mascoma Valley
Krause, Cooper (M) - Trinity
Kristoffersen, Heidi (F) - Laconia
Kritos, Lukas (M) - Pelham
Krom, Xander (M) - Newfound Regional
Krupic, Nerma (F) - Laconia
Krupnik, Cayden (M) - Gilford
Kucharski, Gabriel (M) - Kearsarge
Kucharski, Gabriel (M) - Kearsarge
Kulczyk, Alexis (F) - Conant
Kulengosky, Becc (F) - Winnisquam
La Rose, Harry (M) - Mount Royal
LaBanc, Eden (F) - Kearsarge
Labelle, Audrey (F) - Somersworth
Labelle, Ray (M) - Somersworth
LaBranche, Jaron (M) - Newmarket
LaBrecque, Cameron (M) - Franklin
LaBrecque, Raynah (F) - Franklin
Lacasse, Ava (F) - Belmont
Lacasse, Skyler (F) - Newfound Regional
Laclair, Kayden (M) - Newport
LaFarr, Miriah (F) - Stevens
LaFlamme, Ben (M) - Derryfield
LaLiberte, Carter (M) - Winnisquam
Lam, Tim (M) - Portsmouth Christian
Lamarre, Briley (F) - Inter-Lakes
Lamb, Ethan (M) - Kearsarge
Lamb, Gabrielle (F) - Kearsarge
Lambert, Anneliese (F) - Campbell
Lambert, Calvin (M) - Somersworth
Lambert, Dominic (M) - Raymond
Lamothe, Leah (F) - Kearsarge
Lampinen, Carlton (M) - Monadnock
Lamprey, Cole (M) - Belmont
Landers, Luna (F) - Kearsarge
Landon, Dakota (M) - White Mountains
Lane, Tristan (M) - Stevens
Langham, Howard (M) - Sanborn Regional
Lanseigne, Madison (F) - Berlin
Lapinsky , Amarah (F) - Conant
LaPlant, Ryan (M) - Pelham
Laplume, Benjamin (M) - Newfound Regional
Laplume, Isabelle (F) - Newfound Regional
Lard, Alexander (M) - Franklin
Larson, Vaughn (M) - Somersworth
LaValley, Alyssa (F) - Bishop Brady
LaValley, Olivia (F) - Bishop Brady
LaVarnway, Maddie (F) - Stevens
Lavertue, Stella (F) - Stevens
Lavoie, Nathan (M) - Winnisquam
Lawton, Wyatt (M) - Profile
Leblanc, Greg (M) - Hillsboro-Deering
LeClerc, Zander (M) - Laconia
Lecuyer, Sean (M) - Epping
Lee, Jasmyne (F) - Sunapee
Lee, Kevin (M) - Pelham
Lee-Johnson, Crissondra (F) - Hopkinton
Lefebrve, Audrianna (F) - Berlin
Lefebvre, Amelia (F) - Kearsarge
Lefebvre, Kassidy (F) - Berlin
Leger, Kelly (F) - Raymond
Lenahan, Paige (F) - Hinsdale
Lencki, Devin (M) - Campbell
Lencki, Devin (M) - Campbell
Lenti, Nick (M) - Trinity
Leombruno, Ryan (M) - Epping
LeonGuerrero, Riley (F) - Campbell
Leray, Jetta (F) - Monadnock
Leslie, Chloe (F) - Sunapee
Leslie, Delia (F) - Sunapee
Lesniak, Bella (F) - Gilford
Lewis, Baidyn (M) - Belmont
Liakas, Madison (F) - Belmont
Lignos, PJ (M) - Portsmouth Christian
Lignos, Sierra (F) - Portsmouth Christian
Lincoln, Abby (F) - Inter-Lakes
Lindsey, Casey (M) - Pelham
Lipson, Olivia (F) - Moultonborough
Liu, Jason (M) - Campbell
Livingston, Elijah (M) - Belmont
Llibre, Joel (M) - Pelham
Lloyd, Anastasia (F) - Fall Mountain
Locke, Travis (M) - Profile
Lofblad, Ian (M) - Gilford
Lombara, Gavin (M) - Monadnock
Lopez, Owen (M) - Raymond
Lotito, Joseph (M) - Monadnock
Louca, Vincent (M) - Hopkinton
Loughnane, Shea (M) - White Mountains
Lovely, Maddox (F) - Newport
Loynds, Shane (M) - Mascoma Valley
Loynds, Troy (M) - Mascoma Valley
Lumsden, Aila (F) - Franklin
Lutz, Jenney (F) - Mascoma Valley
Lynch, Ben (M) - Laconia
Lynskey, Connor (M) - Portsmouth Christian
MacDonald, Elle (F) - Newfound Regional
MacDonald, Michael (M) - Campbell
MacDougall, Ben (M) - Portsmouth Christian
MacDougall, Liam (M) - Portsmouth Christian
MacKinnon, Junior (M) - Pelham
MacNamara, Andrew (M) - Epping
Madden, Aisling (F) - Hopkinton
Magoon, Cheyenne (F) - Laconia
Magrauth, Tucker (M) - Newfound Regional
Maheu, Trevor (M) - Mascoma Valley
Mahoney, Colin (M) - Sanborn Regional
Malek, Aidan (M) - Gilford
Malloy, Ayden (F) - Laconia
Malone, Brianna (F) - Portsmouth Christian
Mangiafico, AJ (M) - Campbell
Manley, Maxwell (M) - Fall Mountain
Manlove, Sophie (F) - Monadnock
Manon-Marquis, Nehemiah (M) - Laconia
Mariano, Arabella (F) - Trinity
Marland, Marcus (M) - Franklin
Marshall, Camryn (F) - Gilford
Marshall, Lilah (F) - Somersworth
Martin, Bryson (M) - Fall Mountain
Martin, Matt (M) - Sanborn Regional
Martin, Paige (F) - Hopkinton
Martin, Patrick (M) - Hopkinton
Martin, Spencer (M) - White Mountains
Martinez, Kendra (F) - Pelham
Martinez, Liliana (F) - Newmarket
Marvel, Gunnar (M) - Gilford
Matson, Ben (M) - Woodsville
Matson, Isabelle (F) - Woodsville
Mazzariello, Adam (M) - Pelham
McCausland, Declan (M) - Prospect Mountain
McComiskey, Francis (M) - Winnisquam
McConologue, Oscar (M) - Newfound Regional
McCormick, Greg (M) - White Mountains
McCulloch, Daemon (M) - Berlin
McCusker, Abigayle (F) - White Mountains
McDermott, Avery (M) - Mascoma Valley
McDonald, Anna (F) - Belmont
McDonald, Cate (F) - Belmont
McDonough, Molly (F) - Raymond
McFarland, Leah (F) - Newfound Regional
Mcglinchey, Gavin (M) - Pelham
McGraw, Jonathan (M) - Newfound Regional
McGuire, Jessica (F) - Newport
McGuirk, Fin (M) - Newmarket
McIntyre, Connor (M) - Bishop Brady
McKay, Sya (F) - Somersworth
McKeen, Shane (M) - Sanborn Regional
McKellar, Laurel (F) - Newfound Regional
McKenna, Eilis (F) - Newmarket
McKim, Tanner (M) - Belmont
McKinney, Elizabeth (F) - Bishop Brady
McMahon, Caroline (F) - Sunapee
McNeil, Aiden (M) - Laconia
McPherson, Robert (M) - Inter-Lakes
Medic, Zarina (F) - Wilton-Lyndeborough
Melder, Koen (M) - Concord Christian
Mendoza, Giovanni (M) - Woodsville
Mercier, Delaney (F) - Kearsarge
Merrill, Isabel (F) - Raymond
Messenger, Cameron (M) - Sunapee
Messenger, Connor (M) - Sunapee
Messier, Kyle (M) - Winnisquam
Messmore, Chris (M) - Bishop Brady
Michaels, Keira (F) - Franklin
Michetti, Asa (M) - Mascoma Valley
Migliore, Nathan (M) - Pelham
Miller, Alyison (F) - Raymond
Miller, Jake (M) - Pelham
Miller, Kara (F) - Mascoma Valley
Milley, Ava (F) - Pelham
Minckler, Brady (M) - Newport
Minckler, Maddy (F) - Stevens
Miner, Elise (F) - Hopkinton
Minuti, Gabrielle (F) - Pelham
Mitchell, Becket (M) - Newmarket
Mitchell, Myley (F) - Epping
Mokua, Brian (M) - Trinity
Mokua, Rob (M) - Trinity
Montebianchi, Jayden (M) - Mascoma Valley
Mooney, Taylor (F) - Newfound Regional
Moore, Brodie (M) - Raymond
Moore, Eloise (F) - Inter-Lakes
Moore, Mairead (F) - Newmarket
Moore, Megan (F) - Fall Mountain
Moore, Will (M) - Trinity
Moore, Zariah (F) - Winnisquam
Moran, Laela (F) - Kearsarge
Moreno, Edeline (F) - Laconia
Morin, Casey (M) - Epping
Morin, Dylan (M) - Laconia
Morley, Christian (M) - Trinity
Mormando , Neve (F) - Conant
Mormando , Neve (F) - Conant
Morrison, Dennis (M) - Sanborn Regional
Morrison, Jerzie (F) - Winnisquam
Mousseau, Holden (M) - Laconia
Muenzer, Ella (F) - Stevens
Mullaly, Emma (F) - Mascoma Valley
Mullen, Emily (F) - Sunapee
Mulligan, AJ (F) - Newmarket
Murdough, Shaylee (F) - Hopkinton
Murphy, Sarah (F) - Derryfield
Murray, Andrew (M) - Newfound Regional
Murray, Billy (M) - Newfound Regional
Myles, Stinson (M) - White Mountains
Nadeau, Carter (M) - Mascoma Valley
Nagle, Jared (M) - Conant
Nagle, Jordan (M) - Conant
Napoletano, Tyler (M) - Newmarket
Nardone, Matt (M) - Trinity
Nelson, Skylar (F) - Newport
Nerney, Declan (M) - Mascoma Valley
Nero, Bella (F) - Conant
Nero, Bella (F) - Conant
Nero, Isaiah (M) - Conant
Newton, Madison (F) - Woodsville
Ngamcharoenthana, Julia (F) - Portsmouth Christian
Nialetz, Jaelyn (F) - Belmont
Nicholson, Lena (F) - Newmarket
Nickerson, Gabrielle (F) - Portsmouth Christian
Nicolosi, Reese (F) - Pelham
Noble, Natalie (F) - Hopkinton
Nolet, Maelys (F) - Gilford
Norcross, Wyatt (M) - Newfound Regional
Norman, Aidan (M) - Pelham
Normand, Ben (M) - Hopkinton
Northcott, David (M) - Fall Mountain
Norton, Casey (M) - Berlin
Norwesh, Allie (F) - Trinity
Nudd-Homeyer, Issac (M) - Inter-Lakes
Nwabueze, Osinachi (M) - Pelham
Nylund, Jackson (M) - Hopkinton
O'Brien, Kaitlyn (F) - Gilford
O'Brien, Owen (M) - Somersworth
O'Conner, Emmah (F) - Newport
O'Connor, Brady (M) - Pelham
O'Connor, Brenna (F) - Gilford
O'Connor, Keegan (M) - Fall Mountain
O'Donnell, Kaleigh (F) - Pelham
O'Halloran, Luke (M) - Portsmouth Christian
O'Leary, Abby (F) - Pelham
O'Neil, Delaney (F) - Raymond
O'Neill , Trent (M) - Conant
O'Rourke, Joe (M) - Hopkinton
O'Shea, Erin (F) - Mascenic Regional
O'Shea, Kaitlin (F) - Mascenic Regional
OConnor, Evan (M) - Campbell
Olawuyi, Olumide (David) (M) - Hillsboro-Deering
Olszak, Peter (M) - Monadnock
Orlowski, Athanasius (M) - Newfound Regional
Osborne, Lucien (M) - Sunapee
Osmer, Abigail (F) - Winnisquam
Osmer, Henry (M) - Winnisquam
Osmer, Mary (F) - Winnisquam
Oyaronbi, Nehemiah (M) - Trinity
Padova, Christian (M) - Newport
Pagauisan, Nick (M) - Bishop Brady
Page, Gavyn (M) - Newport
Palmateer, Brody (M) - Bishop Brady
Palmer, Bryce (M) - Newport
Papadopolulos, Helena (F) - Belmont
Paquette, Aliya (F) - Berlin
Paquette, Alyssa (F) - Stevens
Paquette, Taylor (M) - Franklin
Paquin, Amanda (F) - Moultonborough
Pasquale, Sadie (F) - Newmarket
Patch, Braydon (M) - Fall Mountain
Patch, Tyson (M) - Fall Mountain
Patel, Jenish (M) - Somersworth
Patry, Danica (F) - Berlin
Patterson, Kailynne (F) - Sanborn Regional
Paul, Stacia (F) - Newfound Regional
Paulette, James (M) - Fall Mountain
Pearce, Anne (F) - Hopkinton
Pekalsky, Theodore (M) - Raymond
Pelletier, Brady (M) - Pelham
Pelton, Audrina (F) - Stevens
Penney, Madelyn (F) - Winnisquam
Percey, Eli (M) - White Mountains
Perkins, Caleb (M) - Raymond
Perley, Paxten (F) - Laconia
Perreault, Dakota (M) - Laconia
Perrino, Dredan (M) - Laconia
Perry, Allie (F) - Newmarket
Peters, Cora (F) - Mascoma Valley
Pham, Victor (M) - Winnisquam
Phemester, Braden (M) - Trinity
Pickering, Logan (M) - Sanborn Regional
Picone, Dominic (M) - Campbell
Picone, Zachary (M) - Campbell
Pillsbury, Josh (M) - Fall Mountain
Pincince, Jacob (M) - Somersworth
Piovano, Shiloh (F) - Winnisquam
Pisani, Aiden (M) - Stevens
Pitre, Jake (M) - Sanborn Regional
Plamondon, Austin (M) - Winnisquam
Planz, Aiden (M) - White Mountains
Plociennik, Malachi (M) - Berlin
Plumley, Cole (M) - Profile
Poehler, Allana (F) - Inter-Lakes
Poland, Keegan (M) - Hillsboro-Deering
Pollari, Kamden (M) - Newport
Port, Maggie (F) - Gilford
Potter, Kylie (F) - Raymond
Power, Vanessa (F) - Winnisquam
Prescott, Robert (M) - Prospect Mountain
Presti, Charlotte (F) - Hopkinton
Price, Aiden (M) - Inter-Lakes
Prisco-Nelson, Paige (F) - Hopkinton
Prive, Pat (M) - Stevens
Proper, Sierra (F) - Fall Mountain
Pursell, Austin (M) - Monadnock
Putnam, Jessie (M) - Bishop Brady
Putnam, Lee (M) - Bishop Brady
Raab, Amelia (F) - Newmarket
Randall, Jack (M) - Profile
Ranlet, David (M) - Franklin
Ranta, Kelly (F) - Fall Mountain
Rastogi, Vaibhav (M) - Bishop Brady
Ray, Jaden (M) - Wilton-Lyndeborough
Ray, Mia (F) - Belmont
Redmond , Magnolia (F) - Newmarket
Reeder, Isaac (M) - Profile
Reese, Isaiah (M) - Gilford
Reeves, Wesley (M) - Woodsville
Regney, Torin (M) - Monadnock
Reher, Leonie (F) - Newmarket
Reilly, Charlotte (F) - Fall Mountain
Reslow, Cody (M) - Profile
Reynolds, Gretchen (F) - Newfound Regional
Reynolds, Kendall (F) - Campbell
Riberio, Jai (M) - Stevens
Richard, Austen (M) - Conant
Richard, Daniel (M) - Hillsboro-Deering
Richards, Landon (M) - Inter-Lakes
Richards, Oliva (F) - Inter-Lakes
Richardson, Lily (F) - Inter-Lakes
Ricketts-Quiroz, Christian (M) - Pelham
Ridings, Gavin (M) - Laconia
Riendeau, Genesis (F) - Berlin
Riley, William (M) - Belmont
Riordan, Ben (M) - Pelham
Rivera, Ethan (M) - Belmont
Robb, Kaiden (F) - Winnisquam
Robbins, Masin (M) - Newfound Regional
Robert, Andrew (M) - Campbell
Robert, Isaac (M) - Newfound Regional
Robert, Isadora (F) - Newfound Regional
Roberts, Rhys (M) - Mascoma Valley
Robillard, Charlotte (F) - Mascoma Valley
Robillard, Jason (M) - Newmarket
Robinson, Cody (M) - Raymond
Rockwell, Julia (F) - Sanborn Regional
Rodgers, Zola (M) - Hinsdale
Rodriguez, David (M) - Newfound Regional
Rolfe, Moses (M) - Profile
Rollins, Ava (F) - Conant
Roman, Brooke (F) - Campbell
Rondonuwu, Frisbie (M) - Somersworth
Rothbart, Max (M) - Newport
Rothe, Ava (F) - Hopkinton
Rouleau, Matthew (M) - Hinsdale
Rowell, Annaliese (F) - Sunapee
Roy, Benjamin (M) - Derryfield
Royer, Kyle (M) - Woodsville
Ruff, Malerie (F) - Woodsville
Rugg, Neil (M) - Mascoma Valley
Russell, Aidan (M) - Newfound Regional
Russell, Erik (Doug) (M) - Sanborn Regional
Russell, Kaitlyn (F) - Portsmouth Christian
Ryan, Laney (F) - Bishop Brady
Saari-Rosa, Ely (M) - Hinsdale
Saari-Rosa, Nikia (F) - Hinsdale
Sailer, Owen (M) - Sunapee
Salmons, Adelyn (F) - Portsmouth Christian
Sanborn, Damien (M) - Belmont
Sanchez, Layla (F) - Laconia
Sanschagrin, Trevor (M) - Newfound Regional
Santiago, Gabrylle (F) - Newmarket
Santiago, Xavier (M) - Raymond
Sarette, Brandon (M) - Sanborn Regional
Sargent, Isabella (F) - Winnisquam
Sarkis, George (M) - Franklin
Sauers, David (M) - Portsmouth Christian
Saulnier, William (M) - Raymond
Sawyer, Alana (F) - Gilford
Sawyer, Ben (M) - Conant
Sawyer, Jacob (M) - Conant
Sawyer, Jaimen (M) - Gilford
Scharr, Max (M) - Trinity
Scharr, Olivia (F) - Trinity
Schaumloffel, Emma (F) - Mascenic Regional
Schaumloffel, Florence (F) - Mascenic Regional
Schofield, Brenden (M) - Belmont
Schwarz, Laura (F) - Inter-Lakes
Scopelites, Aidan (M) - Campbell
Searles, Alexis (F) - Winnisquam
Sengaloun, Connor (M) - Hinsdale
Sering, Malkias (M) - Newmarket
Seymour, Michael (M) - Sunapee
Shah, Aastha (F) - White Mountains
Shanahan, Kaelin (F) - Pelham
Shapiro, Ava (F) - Kearsarge
Sheppard, Tayshawn (M) - Somersworth
Sherkanowski, Sadey (F) - Moultonborough
Shesterkin, John (M) - Campbell
Shi, Jadon (M) - Derryfield
Shippee, Brielle (F) - Mascenic Regional
Shute, Abby (F) - Gilford
Silver, Amelia (F) - Campbell
Simpson, Jillianne (F) - Prospect Mountain
Simpson, Joey (M) - Hopkinton
Sistachs, Ruben (M) - Wilton-Lyndeborough
Skoglund, Bella (F) - Trinity
Slavik, Brianna (F) - Concord Christian
Sleeper, Jarrin (M) - Woodsville
Smith, Amelia (F) - Mascenic Regional
Smith, Autumn (F) - Winnisquam
Smith, Benjamin (M) - Gilford
Smith, David (M) - Concord Christian
Smith, Derek (M) - Belmont
Smith, Erica (F) - Sanborn Regional
Smith, Heidi (F) - Campbell
Smith, Jordan (M) - Hinsdale
Smith, Jordan (M) - Fall Mountain
Smith, Savannah (F) - Hopkinton
Smolenski, Annabel (F) - Newfound Regional
Sneed, Trevon (M) - Franklin
Snyder, Garrett (M) - Berlin
Soares, Emma (F) - Sanborn Regional
Sobalo, Nicholas (M) - Pelham
Sombah, Victory (M) - Somersworth
Somero, Derek (M) - Mascenic Regional
Sopha, Tucker (M) - Raymond
Sours, Aidan (M) - Wilton-Lyndeborough
Souza, Nathan (M) - Pelham
Spaulding, Murray (M) - Fall Mountain
Spears, Greyson (M) - Sunapee
Spears, Xander (M) - Laconia
St. Jean, Tyler (M) - Sanborn Regional
St. Pierre, Luke (M) - Fall Mountain
St. Pierre, Tyler (M) - Fall Mountain
Stanchfield, Hunter (M) - Kearsarge
Stanchfield, Sean (M) - Kearsarge
Stauff, Kailey (F) - Mascoma Valley
Stave, Dejen (M) - Moultonborough
Steenburgh, Anna (F) - Woodsville
Steigmeyer, Nate (M) - Bishop Brady
Steigmeyer, Nick (M) - Bishop Brady
Stengle, Sarina (F) - Monadnock
Stepp, Nathaniel (Ned) (M) - Kearsarge
Steward, Abigail (F) - Derryfield
Stich, Abigail (F) - Epping
Stockbridge, Caelin (M) - Franklin
Stocker, Kaitlyn (F) - Sanborn Regional
Stone, Allyssa (F) - Laconia
Stone, Braelyn (F) - Mascoma Valley
Stone, Rhiannon (F) - Mascoma Valley
Stone, Savannah (F) - White Mountains
Stone, William (M) - White Mountains
Stow, Henry (M) - Gilford
Streete, Danekia (F) - Laconia
Strout, Jonathan (M) - Pelham
Sturgis, Ivan (M) - Portsmouth Christian
Sulin, Alise (F) - Conant
Sullivan, Aidan (M) - Newmarket
Sullivan, Colin (M) - Franklin
Sullivan, Elise (F) - Pelham
Sullivan, Harmony (F) - Hinsdale
Suranyi, Ben (M) - Gilford
Swain, David (M) - Winnisquam
Sweeney, Alana (F) - Profile
Swenson, Micah (M) - Prospect Mountain
Swett, Layla (F) - Laconia
Swirko, Liana (F) - Hillsboro-Deering
Takantjas, Adeline (F) - Belmont
Talamini, Thomas (M) - Newfound Regional
Tarr, Jackie (F) - Pelham
Taylor, Ben (M) - Hopkinton
Taylor, Charlie (M) - Concord Christian
Taylor, Natalie (F) - Concord Christian
Tedford, Lily (F) - Sanborn Regional
Teeter, Jonas (M) - Portsmouth Christian
Tenney, Troy (M) - Fall Mountain
Tenters, Emma (F) - Conant
Ternullo, Gabriel (M) - Campbell
Testa, Brody (M) - Gilford
Tetreault, Samantha (F) - Pelham
Tetu, Ben (M) - Fall Mountain
Tewksbury, Briana (F) - Fall Mountain
Tewksbury, Kaeleb (M) - Fall Mountain
Thibault, Isabella (F) - Laconia
Thibault, Paul (M) - Trinity
Thomas, Nic (M) - Inter-Lakes
Thompson, Arianna (F) - Stevens
Thompson, Lillian (F) - Newmarket
Thompson, Patrick (M) - Epping
Thyne, Kaden (M) - Stevens
Tibbetts, Skye (F) - Winnisquam
Tichy, Alison (F) - Inter-Lakes
Tidwell, Quaid (M) - Hinsdale
Tilley, Maria (F) - Gilford
Timmons, Phoebe (F) - Winnisquam
Tomany, Hanna (F) - Sanborn Regional
Tomko, Braedan (M) - Trinity
Tomsick, Carlie (F) - Hopkinton
Tonkin, Ava (F) - Belmont
Torbor, Amonjay (F) - Newmarket
Torres, Mario (M) - Newmarket
Town, Josh (M) - Fall Mountain
Traffie, Drew (M) - Mascenic Regional
Treiss, Cora (F) - Berlin
Trempe, Elena (F) - Mascoma Valley
Triolo, Vincent (M) - Newfound Regional
Tripp, David (M) - Belmont
Tripple, Emily (F) - Winnisquam
Trott, Lela (F) - Newport
Truong, Kaeden (M) - Pelham
Tucker, Donnie (M) - Fall Mountain
Tucker, Evan (M) - Belmont
Tucker, Sam (M) - Laconia
Tudor, Jonathan (M) - Newmarket
Tuohy, Clare (F) - Sunapee
Uicker, Mark (M) - Gilford
Ulwick, Mikayla (F) - Newfound Regional
Underhill, Bradyn (M) - Concord Christian
Upton, Sophia (F) - Hopkinton
Uzuyem, Chimaobim (M) - Pelham
Vaillancourt, Mackenzie (F) - Mascenic Regional
Valez, Taven (M) - Newport
Valle, Ava (F) - Kearsarge
Valliere, Isabella (F) - Newfound Regional
Van Lingen, Quinn (M) - Newfound Regional
Van Praet, Adam (M) - Laconia
Vanderhoof, Lydia (F) - Wilton-Lyndeborough
VanLenten, Beckett (M) - Newfound Regional
Varian, Aria (F) - Sunapee
Vaughn, Hunter (M) - Raymond
Vendt, Matt (M) - Hopkinton
Ventola, Adam (M) - Kearsarge
Vetter, Colby (M) - Belmont
Vincent, Emily (F) - Pelham
Vitello, Riley (F) - Conant
Voight, Kyle (M) - Winnisquam
Wagner, Skylar (F) - Derryfield
Wakeham, Anna Sophia (F) - Profile
Walker, David (M) - Inter-Lakes
Walsh, Amelia (F) - Hopkinton
Wani, Destiny (F) - Trinity
Warzyniak, Wiktoria (F) - Woodsville
Waterman, Sebastian (M) - White Mountains
Watkins, Kelsey (F) - Campbell
Watson, Greg (M) - Bishop Brady
Watson, Rae (F) - Hopkinton
Wedge, Mya (F) - Berlin
Weil-Cooley, Abram (M) - Inter-Lakes
Weldon, Aubrey (F) - Hopkinton
Welenc, Jesse (M) - Raymond
Wells, Sydney (F) - Raymond
Wenger, Audrey (F) - Sunapee
Wernig, Addy (F) - Gilford
Wernig, Taryn (F) - Gilford
West, Brynn (F) - Campbell
Wettergreen, Jake (M) - Sanborn Regional
Whipple, Noah (M) - Kearsarge
Whitcomb, Victoria (F) - White Mountains
White, Maddie (F) - Conant
Whitehouse, Kelson (M) - Mascenic Regional
Whitenact, Adrian (M) - Hopkinton
Whithed, Hezekiah (M) - White Mountains
Whittum, Liliane (F) - Newfound Regional
Wibowo, Bianca (F) - Portsmouth Christian
Wilkinson, Eric (M) - Newport
Wilkinson, John (M) - Newport
Willett, Sawyer (M) - Kearsarge
Willey, Alden (M) - White Mountains
Williams, Brady (M) - Pelham
Williams, Denessa (F) - Winnisquam
Williams, Erik (M) - Berlin
Williams, Max Williams (M) - Holy Family Academy
Williams, Olivia (F) - Woodsville
Williams, Paul (M) - Holy Family Academy
Williams, Torrence (F) - Newport
Williams, Trip (M) - Pelham
Wimer, Ellie (F) - Kearsarge
Winslow, Emma (F) - Belmont
Wolanek, Gavin (M) - Moultonborough
Wolfram, Luke (M) - Bishop Brady
Wolpin, Benjamin (M) - Gilford
Wondahl, Graciela (F) - Somersworth
Wood, Mateo (M) - Pelham
Wood, Parker (M) - Prospect Mountain
Woods, Avery (M) - Winnisquam
Woodward, Nick (M) - Berlin
Wooster, Kendra (F) - Conant
Workman, Sophia (F) - Portsmouth Christian
Worrell, Seth (M) - Somersworth
Wright, Dylan (M) - Gilford
Wright, Thea (F) - Inter-Lakes
Wujcik, Grace (F) - Winnisquam
Xiao, Eddie (M) - Portsmouth Christian
Yap, Alan (M) - Bishop Brady
Yockel, Abigail (F) - Raymond
York, Joshua (M) - Newfound Regional
Young, David (M) - Berlin
Young, Emery (M) - Profile
Young, Erik (M) - White Mountains
Young, Hannah (F) - Belmont
Young, Harrison (M) - White Mountains
Young, Jaden (M) - Concord Christian
Young, Marjorie (F) - White Mountains
Zannoni, Katelynn (F) - Pelham
Zheng, Oscar (M) - Newmarket
Zheng, Ryan (M) - Epping
Ziegler, Brennan (M) - Derryfield
Zock, August (M) - Kearsarge
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
MacDonald, Elle
SO
Newfound Regional
12.69
KRHS Track Meet 16 May 2023
May 16, 2023
NWI
2
Faria, Juliet
FR
Kearsarge
12.91
Souhegan Home Meet #1 2023
Apr 7, 2023
NWI
3
Tetreault, Samantha
SO
Pelham
12.96
Sanborn Last Chance Invitational
May 16, 2023
NWI
4
Bussell, Kaitlyn
SR
Newmarket
13.05
Sanborn Last Chance Invitational
May 16, 2023
NWI
5
Tuohy, Clare
SO
Sunapee
13.17
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
-0.1
6
Winslow, Emma
SR
Belmont
13.18
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
0.6
7
Lacasse, Ava
FR
Belmont
13.36
Belmont Meet 4/14
Apr 14, 2023
NWI
8
Lutz, Jenney
SO
Mascoma Valley
13.46
KRHS Track Meet 16 May 2023
May 16, 2023
NWI
9
Lovely, Maddox
SO
Newport
13.47
Stevens Last Chance Meet
May 19, 2023
NWI
10
Kanu, Susan
SR
Mount Royal
13.51
CVC Championship 2023
May 13, 2023
NWI
11
Madden, Aisling
FR
Hopkinton
13.60
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
0.6
11
Bovell, Bella
SO
Stevens
13.60
Newport Meet 4/20/2023
Apr 22, 2023
NWI
13
Fillipov, Anya
SO
Sunapee
13.61
KRHS Track Meet 16 May 2023
May 16, 2023
NWI
14
Leslie, Chloe
FR
Sunapee
13.64
Stevens Twilight Meet 2023
May 5, 2023
NWI
15
Skoglund, Bella
JR
Trinity
13.66
Sanborn Last Chance Invitational
May 16, 2023
NWI
16
Crear, Chloe
SR
Pelham
13.69
Milford Spartans Hosting HB, Pelham, Oyster River
Apr 19, 2023
NWI
17
Mulligan, AJ
FR
Newmarket
13.70
Sanborn Last Chance Invitational
May 16, 2023
NWI
18
Mullen, Emily
FR
Sunapee
13.71
KRHS Track Meet 16 May 2023
May 16, 2023
NWI
19
Young, Hannah
FR
Belmont
13.76
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
-1.7
20
Houle, Skyla
FR
Campbell
13.78
Sanborn Last Chance Invitational
May 16, 2023
NWI
21
Minuti, Gabrielle
JR
Pelham
13.79
Sanborn Last Chance Invitational
May 16, 2023
NWI
22
Houle, Ava
SR
Campbell
13.80
18 Apr 2023 KRHS Meet
Apr 18, 2023
NWI
23
Presti, Charlotte
JR
Hopkinton
13.91
Winnisquam Meet #2
May 6, 2023
NWI
24
Brooks, Isabella
SR
Conant
13.96
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
0.6
25
Dobberstein, Kaya
FR
Newmarket
13.97
Sanborn Last Chance Invitational
May 16, 2023
NWI
26
Comeau, Savanna
FR
Somersworth
13.98
Sanborn Meet
Apr 18, 2023
NWI
27
Dube, Katryna
JR
White Mountains
13.99
KRHS Track Meet 16 May 2023
May 16, 2023
NWI
28
Mariano, Arabella
SO
Trinity
14.02
Sanborn Last Chance Invitational
May 16, 2023
NWI
29
Minckler, Maddy
JR
Stevens
14.03
Newport Meet 5/11/2023
May 13, 2023
NWI
30
Steward, Abigail
FR
Derryfield
14.04
Sanborn Last Chance Invitational
May 16, 2023
NWI
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
MacDonald, Elle
SO
Newfound Regional
26.38
2023 NHIAA Meet of Champions
Jun 3, 2023
-1.8
2
Lovely, Maddox
SO
Newport
27.15
CVC Championship 2023
May 13, 2023
NWI
3
Lacasse, Ava
FR
Belmont
27.24
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
0.9
4
Bussell, Kaitlyn
SR
Newmarket
27.35
Sanborn Last Chance Invitational
May 16, 2023
NWI
5
Faria, Juliet
FR
Kearsarge
27.55
CVC Championship 2023
May 13, 2023
NWI
6
Hutt, Caterina
FR
Portsmouth Christian
27.85
Sanborn Last Chance Invitational
May 16, 2023
NWI
7
Houle, Ava
SR
Campbell
27.89
Sanborn Last Chance Invitational
May 16, 2023
NWI
8
Lefebvre, Amelia
JR
Kearsarge
27.99
Stevens Twilight Meet 2023
May 5, 2023
NWI
9
Fillipov, Anya
SO
Sunapee
28.19
CVC North Qualifier 2023 at KRHS
May 9, 2023
NWI
9
Fermon, Holly
SR
Newmarket
28.19
Bobcat Invitational
May 13, 2023
NWI
11
Winslow, Emma
SR
Belmont
28.24
Belmont Meet 4/14
Apr 14, 2023
NWI
12
Bovell, Bella
SO
Stevens
28.25
CVC North Qualifier 2023 at KRHS
May 9, 2023
NWI
13
Madden, Aisling
FR
Hopkinton
28.39
Winnisquam Meet #2
May 6, 2023
NWI
14
Raab, Amelia
SO
Newmarket
28.53
Pelham Invitational
Apr 15, 2023
1.1
15
Tuohy, Clare
SO
Sunapee
28.56
Stevens Twilight Meet 2023
May 5, 2023
NWI
16
Hagen, Alanna
JR
Newmarket
28.69
Sanborn Meet
Apr 18, 2023
NWI
16
Frankiewich, Ainsley
FR
Kearsarge
28.69
CVC North Qualifier 2023 at KRHS
May 9, 2023
NWI
18
Houle, Skyla
FR
Campbell
28.71
Sanborn Last Chance Invitational
May 16, 2023
NWI
19
Mulligan, AJ
FR
Newmarket
28.74
Sanborn Last Chance Invitational
May 16, 2023
NWI
20
Crear, Chloe
SR
Pelham
28.79
Milford Spartans Hosting HB, Pelham, Oyster River
Apr 19, 2023
NWI
21
Glidden, Soraya
JR
Newfound Regional
28.96
Black Bear Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
+0.0
22
Steward, Abigail
FR
Derryfield
29.03
Sanborn Last Chance Invitational
May 16, 2023
NWI
23
Dobberstein, Kaya
FR
Newmarket
29.18
Sanborn Last Chance Invitational
May 16, 2023
NWI
24
Fogarty, Jaslene
SO
Profile
29.19
Wilderness League Championship 2023
May 20, 2023
NWI
25
Young, Hannah
FR
Belmont
29.26
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
2.9
26
Leslie, Chloe
FR
Sunapee
29.29
KRHS Track Meet 16 May 2023
May 16, 2023
NWI
27
Presti, Charlotte
JR
Hopkinton
29.33
Winnisquam Meet #2
May 6, 2023
NWI
27
Santiago, Gabrylle
JR
Newmarket
29.33
Sanborn Last Chance Invitational
May 16, 2023
NWI
29
Martinez, Kendra
FR
Pelham
29.41
ConVal Last Chance Invitational
May 19, 2023
NWI
30
Brooks, Isabella
SR
Conant
29.46
ConVal Last Chance Invitational
May 19, 2023
NWI
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hagen, Alanna
JR
Newmarket
59.72
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
2
Burke, Allison
JR
Newmarket
1:00.55
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
3
Fermon, Holly
SR
Newmarket
1:01.33
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
4
Lefebvre, Amelia
JR
Kearsarge
1:01.40
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
5
Bove, Reese
SO
Hopkinton
1:02.39
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
6
Ellison, Molly
JR
Kearsarge
1:03.14
18 Apr 2023 KRHS Meet
Apr 18, 2023
7
Fellows, Taylor
SO
Newport
1:03.48
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
8
Glidden, Soraya
JR
Newfound Regional
1:03.61
Bristol Lions Invitational
May 13, 2023
9
O'Shea, Kaitlin
FR
Mascenic Regional
1:03.62
Wilderness League Championship 2023
May 20, 2023
10
Tuohy, Clare
SO
Sunapee
1:03.72
Stevens Twilight Meet 2023
May 5, 2023
11
Murdough, Shaylee
SO
Hopkinton
1:03.84
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 22, 2023
12
Lovely, Maddox
SO
Newport
1:04.08
Lebanon Home Meet #1
Apr 25, 2023
13
Fillipov, Anya
SO
Sunapee
1:04.50
CVC North Qualifier 2023 at KRHS
May 9, 2023
14
Tedford, Lily
SR
Sanborn Regional
1:04.61
Pelham Invitational
Apr 15, 2023
15
Brooks, Isabella
SR
Conant
1:04.93
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
16
Kenyon, Allison
SR
Gilford
1:05.15
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
17
Bovell, Bella
SO
Stevens
1:05.23
CVC Championship 2023
May 13, 2023
18
Upton, Sophia
FR
Hopkinton
1:05.28
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 22, 2023
19
Sullivan, Elise
JR
Pelham
1:05.52
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
20
Stocker, Kaitlyn
FR
Sanborn Regional
1:05.57
Sanborn Last Chance Invitational
May 16, 2023
21
Faria, Juliet
FR
Kearsarge
1:06.38
2023 Doug Sargent Freshman Sophomore Invitational
May 6, 2023
22
Lutz, Jenney
SO
Mascoma Valley
1:06.59
Huskies Invitational 2023
Apr 8, 2023
23
Milley, Ava
FR
Pelham
1:06.76
Pelham Invitational
Apr 15, 2023
24
Holombo, Lainey
SR
Conant
1:06.77
ConVal Last Chance Invitational
May 19, 2023
25
Wimer, Ellie
SO
Kearsarge
1:06.92
KRHS Track Meet 16 May 2023
May 16, 2023
26
Holderman, Rachel
JR
Kearsarge
1:07.13
18 Apr 2023 KRHS Meet
Apr 18, 2023
27
Nialetz, Jaelyn
SO
Belmont
1:07.34
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
28
O'Neil, Delaney
JR
Raymond
1:07.53
Sanborn Last Chance Invitational
May 16, 2023
29
Johnson, Lily
SR
Franklin
1:07.91
Wilderness League Championship 2023
May 20, 2023
30
Dube, Katryna
JR
White Mountains
1:08.01
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Malone, Brianna
SR
Portsmouth Christian
2:13.27
Black Bear Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
2
Hagen, Alanna
JR
Newmarket
2:14.68
2023 NHIAA Meet of Champions
Jun 3, 2023
3
Ellison, Molly
JR
Kearsarge
2:23.55
Wilderness League Championship 2023
May 20, 2023
4
Murdough, Shaylee
SO
Hopkinton
2:25.02
2023 NHIAA Meet of Champions
Jun 3, 2023
5
Fellows, Taylor
SO
Newport
2:27.88
2023 NHIAA Meet of Champions
Jun 3, 2023
6
Burke, Allison
JR
Newmarket
2:30.85
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 22, 2023
7
Bove, Reese
SO
Hopkinton
2:32.26
Black Bear Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
8
Lefebvre, Amelia
JR
Kearsarge
2:32.70
Black Bear Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
9
Poehler, Allana
JR
Inter-Lakes
2:33.33
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
10
Stocker, Kaitlyn
FR
Sanborn Regional
2:34.15
Sanborn Cluster Meet
May 10, 2023
11
Aho, Kylie
SR
Conant
2:34.53
Black Bear Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
12
Shapiro, Ava
SO
Kearsarge
2:34.69
CVC Championship 2023
May 13, 2023
13
O'Shea, Kaitlin
FR
Mascenic Regional
2:34.75
Monadnock Home Meet 4/18/2023
Apr 18, 2023
14
Kennedy, Adrienne
SR
Conant
2:36.23
Bristol Lions Invitational
May 13, 2023
15
Vitello, Riley
FR
Conant
2:36.64
Bristol Lions Invitational
May 13, 2023
16
Harlow, Brianna
JR
Winnisquam
2:39.24
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
17
Sawyer, Alana
SO
Gilford
2:41.42
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
18
O'Shea, Erin
FR
Mascenic Regional
2:41.94
Belmont 5/12
May 12, 2023
19
Eckhardt, Georgia
SO
Gilford
2:42.42
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 22, 2023
20
Upton, Sofia
FR
Hopkinton
2:42.49
Belmont 5/12
May 12, 2023
21
Burlock, Maddy
JR
Gilford
2:43.11
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 22, 2023
22
Frenkiewich, Kylin
SR
Kearsarge
2:43.83
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 22, 2023
23
Cramer, Lydia
SR
Raymond
2:44.89
Sanborn Last Chance Invitational
May 16, 2023
24
Edgren, Alyssa
SR
Belmont
2:45.34
Belmont 5/12
May 12, 2023
25
Redmond , Magnolia
FR
Newmarket
2:45.80
Sanborn Last Chance Invitational
May 16, 2023
26
Ford, Isabella
FR
White Mountains
2:46.09
Wilderness League Championship 2023
May 20, 2023
27
McKenna, Eilis
SO
Newmarket
2:46.19
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 22, 2023
27
Silver, Amelia
JR
Campbell
2:46.19
Saber Invitational -2023
Apr 15, 2023
29
Edgren, Rebekah
SO
Belmont
2:46.24
Wilderness League Championship 2023
May 20, 2023
30
McCusker, Abigayle
SR
White Mountains
2:46.37
KRHS Track Meet 16 May 2023
May 16, 2023
1600 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Malone, Brianna
SR
Portsmouth Christian
5:06.34
Bobcat Invitational
May 13, 2023
2
Ellison, Molly
JR
Kearsarge
5:20.54
CVC North Qualifier 2023 at KRHS
May 9, 2023
3
Hagen, Alanna
JR
Newmarket
5:23.27
Sanborn Meet
Apr 18, 2023
4
Jacques, Maelle
FR
Kearsarge
5:24.02
2023 NHIAA Meet of Champions
Jun 3, 2023
5
Bennett, Hannah
SR
Hopkinton
5:28.56
Monadnock Home Meet 4/18/2023
Apr 18, 2023
6
O'Shea, Kaitlin
FR
Mascenic Regional
5:35.32
Wilderness League Championship 2023
May 20, 2023
7
Aho, Kylie
SR
Conant
5:38.32
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
8
Murdough, Shaylee
SO
Hopkinton
5:38.38
Belmont 5/12
May 12, 2023
9
Tedford, Lily
JR
Sanborn Regional
5:38.81
2023 NHIAA Meet of Champions
Jun 3, 2023
10
Bove, Reese
SO
Hopkinton
5:38.83
Belmont 5/12
May 12, 2023
11
Chapman, Adah
SO
Moultonborough
5:40.51
Wilderness League Championship 2023
May 20, 2023
12
Stocker, Kaitlyn
SO
Sanborn Regional
5:40.66
Pelham Invitational
Apr 15, 2023
13
Fellows, Taylor
SO
Newport
5:41.17
Huskies Invitational 2023
Apr 8, 2023
14
O'Shea, Erin
FR
Mascenic Regional
5:44.57
Belmont Meet 4/14
Apr 14, 2023
15
Eckhardt, Georgia
SO
Gilford
5:50.97
Bobcat Invitational
May 13, 2023
16
Sawyer, Alana
SO
Gilford
5:53.03
Bobcat Invitational
May 13, 2023
17
McKenna, Eilis
SO
Newmarket
5:54.83
Pelham Invitational
Apr 15, 2023
18
Vitello, Riley
FR
Conant
5:55.00
Monadnock Home Meet 4/18/2023
Apr 18, 2023
19
Schaumloffel, Emma
JR
Mascenic Regional
5:55.31
Wilderness League Championship 2023
May 20, 2023
20
Hill, Amelia
FR
Conant
5:55.41
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
21
Ford, Isabella
FR
White Mountains
5:56.37
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
22
Bentley, Anna
SR
Monadnock
5:56.47
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
23
Harlow, Brianna
JR
Winnisquam
5:56.51
Wilderness League Championship 2023
May 20, 2023
24
McCusker, Abigayle
SR
White Mountains
5:57.06
Wilderness League Championship 2023
May 20, 2023
25
Lefebrve, Audrianna
JR
Berlin
5:58.55
Wilderness League Championship 2023
May 20, 2023
26
Frenkiewich, Kylin
SR
Kearsarge
5:59.40
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 22, 2023
27
Shapiro, Ava
SO
Kearsarge
6:01.35
CVC North Qualifier 2023 at KRHS
May 9, 2023
28
Jette, Emerson
SR
Profile
6:01.82
Wilderness League Championship 2023
May 20, 2023
29
Ranta, Kelly
JR
Fall Mountain
6:04.02
CVC South 2023
May 9, 2023
30
Edgren, Alyssa
SR
Belmont
6:05.59
Wilderness League Championship 2023
May 20, 2023
3200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ellison, Molly
JR
Kearsarge
11:44.47
2023 NHIAA Meet of Champions
Jun 3, 2023
2
Bennett, Hannah
SR
Hopkinton
11:51.06
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
3
Chapman, Adah
SO
Moultonborough
12:06.25
2023 NHIAA Meet of Champions
Jun 3, 2023
4
Bentley, Anna
SR
Monadnock
12:36.42
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
5
O'Shea, Erin
FR
Mascenic Regional
12:45.54
Monadnock Twilight Meet 2023
May 5, 2023
6
Schaumloffel, Emma
JR
Mascenic Regional
12:48.88
Monadnock Twilight Meet 2023
May 5, 2023
7
Nero, Bella
SO
Conant
12:52.00
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
8
Irving , Ceili
FR
Newfound Regional
12:54.71
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
9
McKenna, Eilis
SO
Newmarket
12:56.51
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 22, 2023
10
Eckhardt, Georgia
SO
Gilford
12:59.69
12 Apr 2023 KRHS Meet
Apr 12, 2023
11
Hill, Amelia
FR
Conant
13:01.17
Monadnock Twilight Meet 2023
May 5, 2023
12
Murdough, Shaylee
SO
Hopkinton
13:08.15
Winnisquam Meet #2
May 6, 2023
13
Jette, Emerson
SR
Profile
13:09.24
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
14
Lefebrve, Audrianna
JR
Berlin
13:17.93
Wilderness League Championship 2023
May 20, 2023
15
Shippee, Brielle
SR
Mascenic Regional
13:19.06
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
16
Manlove, Sophie
FR
Monadnock
13:22.69
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
17
O'Shea, Kaitlin
FR
Mascenic Regional
13:32.94
Belmont 5/12
May 12, 2023
18
Smith, Amelia
JR
Mascenic Regional
13:38.13
Monadnock Twilight Meet 2023
May 5, 2023
19
McCusker, Abigayle
SR
White Mountains
13:52.60
Pelham Invitational
Apr 15, 2023
20
Nero, Bella
SO
Conant
13:57.02
Huskies Invitational 2023
Apr 8, 2023
21
Harlow, Brianna
JR
Winnisquam
13:57.24
Winnisquam Meet #2
May 6, 2023
22
Treiss, Cora
SR
Berlin
13:57.96
Wilderness League Championship 2023
May 20, 2023
23
Scharr, Olivia
SO
Trinity
14:04.79
Sanborn Cluster Meet
May 10, 2023
24
Valle, Ava
SO
Kearsarge
14:09.41
2023 Doug Sargent Freshman Sophomore Invitational
May 6, 2023
25
Cassidy, Ellie
JR
Conant
14:10.26
Black Bear Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
26
Walsh, Amelia
SO
Hopkinton
14:15.28
Belmont 5/12
May 12, 2023
27
Cutting , Reece
FR
Newfound Regional
14:15.62
Black Bear Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
28
Briggs, Emerald
FR
Newfound Regional
14:15.76
Black Bear Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
29
Boudreau, Norah
FR
Newmarket
14:15.82
Pelham Invitational
Apr 15, 2023
30
Dapice, Flo
SO
Hopkinton
14:26.59
Belmont 5/12
May 12, 2023
100 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Lovely, Maddox
SO
Newport
15.94
Stevens Twilight Meet 2023
May 5, 2023
NWI
2
Nicolosi, Reese
JR
Pelham
16.11
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
-1.4
3
Bussell, Kaitlyn
SR
Newmarket
16.47
Sanborn Last Chance Invitational
May 16, 2023
NWI
4
Crear, Chloe
SR
Pelham
16.73
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
1.6
5
Milley, Ava
FR
Pelham
17.23
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
1.3
6
Tetreault, Samantha
SO
Pelham
17.32
Sanborn Last Chance Invitational
May 16, 2023
NWI
7
Lignos, Sierra
SR
Portsmouth Christian
17.56
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
-1.4
8
Kelly, Victoria
JR
Winnisquam
17.57
Wilderness League Championship 2023
May 20, 2023
NWI
9
Bohlmann, Malina
SR
Newfound Regional
17.63
KRHS Track Meet 16 May 2023
May 16, 2023
NWI
10
Rowell, Annaliese
JR
Sunapee
17.73
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
1.6
11
Wimer, Ellie
SO
Kearsarge
17.85
Wilderness League Championship 2023
May 20, 2023
NWI
12
Bonsaint, Kassidy
JR
Somersworth
17.89
Bobcat Invitational
May 13, 2023
NWI
13
Takantjas, Adeline
SO
Belmont
18.09
Wilderness League Championship 2023
May 20, 2023
NWI
14
DiMambro, Heidi
FR
Campbell
18.13
18 Apr 2023 KRHS Meet
Apr 18, 2023
NWI
15
Minckler, Maddy
JR
Stevens
18.56
Newport Meet 5/11/2023
May 13, 2023
NWI
16
Richardson, Lily
JR
Inter-Lakes
18.81
Wilderness League Championship 2023
May 20, 2023
NWI
17
Trempe, Elena
SR
Mascoma Valley
18.82
KRHS Track Meet 16 May 2023
May 16, 2023
NWI
18
Treiss, Cora
SR
Berlin
19.21
Wilderness League Championship 2023
May 20, 2023
NWI
19
Soares, Emma
SR
Sanborn Regional
19.22
Sanborn Last Chance Invitational
May 16, 2023
NWI
20
Labelle, Audrey
JR
Somersworth
19.29
Belmont Meet 5/5
May 5, 2023
NWI
21
Fournier, Cat
SR
Raymond
19.46
Sanborn Last Chance Invitational
May 16, 2023
NWI
22
Lefebvre, Amelia
JR
Kearsarge
19.54
12 Apr 2023 KRHS Meet
Apr 12, 2023
NWI
23
Upton, Sofia
FR
Hopkinton
19.65
Winnisquam Meet #2
May 6, 2023
NWI
24
Clarner, Elllie
SR
Hopkinton
19.72
Monadnock Home Meet 4/18/2023
Apr 18, 2023
NWI
25
Fillebrown, Aspen
JR
Belmont
19.87
Belmont Meet 5/5
May 5, 2023
NWI
26
Nickerson, Gabrielle
SO
Portsmouth Christian
20.23
Sanborn Last Chance Invitational
May 16, 2023
NWI
27
Bedell, Emerson
SR
White Mountains
20.47
Bristol Lions Invitational
May 13, 2023
NWI
28
Whittum, Liliane
FR
Newfound Regional
20.48
Bristol Lions Invitational
May 13, 2023
NWI
29
Kristoffersen, Heidi
FR
Laconia
20.90
KRHS Track Meet 16 May 2023
May 16, 2023
NWI
30
Cloutier, Payton
FR
Franklin
20.94
Winnisquam Meet #3
May 13, 2023
NWI
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Crear, Chloe
SR
Pelham
48.33
Sanborn Last Chance Invitational
May 16, 2023
2
Nicolosi, Reese
JR
Pelham
48.70
Kingswood vs. Trinity vs. Pelham
May 12, 2023
3
Lovely, Maddox
SO
Newport
49.79
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
4
Paul, Stacia
JR
Newfound Regional
49.93
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
5
Wimer, Ellie
SO
Kearsarge
50.60
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
6
Lignos, Sierra
SR
Portsmouth Christian
51.48
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
7
Raab, Amelia
SO
Newmarket
51.68
Bobcat Invitational
May 13, 2023
8
Kelly, Victoria
JR
Winnisquam
52.81
Winnisquam Meet #2
May 6, 2023
9
Clarner, Elllie
SR
Hopkinton
52.93
Winnisquam Meet #2
May 6, 2023
10
Takantjas, Adeline
SO
Belmont
53.29
Wilderness League Championship 2023
May 20, 2023
11
Labelle, Audrey
JR
Somersworth
53.51
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
12
O'Shea, Erin
FR
Mascenic Regional
56.29
Belmont Meet 4/14
Apr 14, 2023
13
Treiss, Cora
SR
Berlin
56.76
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
14
Fillebrown, Aspen
JR
Belmont
57.12
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
15
Trempe, Elena
SR
Mascoma Valley
57.27
Wilderness League Championship 2023
May 20, 2023
16
Nolet, Maelys
SR
Gilford
57.76
Wilderness League Championship 2023
May 20, 2023
17
Rowell, Annaliese
JR
Sunapee
58.30
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
18
Buffington, Ann
SO
Mascoma Valley
59.12
KRHS Track Meet 16 May 2023
May 16, 2023
19
Cloutier, Payton
FR
Franklin
59.66
Winnisquam Meet #3
May 13, 2023
20
Flanagan, Brianna
FR
Campbell
1:00.00
Sanborn Cluster Meet
May 10, 2023
21
Martin, Paige
SR
Hopkinton
1:01.12
Winnisquam Meet #2
May 6, 2023
22
LaFarr, Miriah
SO
Stevens
1:01.37
Newport Meet 5/11/2023
May 13, 2023
23
Gascoyne, Cerys
FR
Fall Mountain
1:01.44
CVC Championship 2023
May 13, 2023
24
Coates, Macailie
7
Wilton-Lyndeborough
1:01.80
ConVal Last Chance Invitational
May 19, 2023
25
Dapice, Flo
SO
Hopkinton
1:02.06
Belmont 5/12
May 12, 2023
26
Moore, Eloise
JR
Inter-Lakes
1:02.32
Sanborn Cluster Meet
May 10, 2023
27
Keysar, Gabby
SR
Woodsville
1:02.59
Belmont Meet 5/5
May 5, 2023
28
Wooster, Kendra
SO
Conant
1:03.15
Monadnock Twilight Meet 2023
May 5, 2023
29
Elliott, Ava
SO
Fall Mountain
1:03.74
Stevens Twilight Meet 2023
May 5, 2023
30
DiPalma, Alexis
FR
Franklin
1:03.96
KRHS Track Meet 16 May 2023
May 16, 2023
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Belmont
51.69
Winslow
,
Young
,
McDonald
,
Lacasse
2023 NHIAA Meet of Champions
Jun 3, 2023
2
Newfound Regional
51.86
Valliere
,
Paul
,
Glidden
,
MacDonald
Bristol Lions Invitational
May 13, 2023
3
Newmarket
52.54
Santiago
,
Mulligan
,
Raab
,
Bussell
2023 NHIAA Meet of Champions
Jun 3, 2023
4
Pelham
53.01
Crear
,
Minuti
,
Nicolosi
,
Tetreault
Kingswood vs. Trinity vs. Pelham
May 12, 2023
5
Newport
53.70
CVC Championship 2023
May 13, 2023
6
Sunapee
54.18
Tuohy
,
Leslie
,
Lee
,
Fillipov
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
7
Campbell
54.70
Houle
,
Flanagan
,
DiMambro
,
Houle
Saber Invitational -2023
Apr 15, 2023
8
Hopkinton
55.48
Lee-Johnson
,
Prisco-Nelson
,
Presti
,
Madden
Winnisquam Meet #2
May 6, 2023
9
Trinity
55.55
Norwesh
,
Mariano
,
Jordan
,
Skoglund
Sanborn Last Chance Invitational
May 16, 2023
10
Stevens
55.57
Bovell
,
LaFarr
,
LeBlanc
,
Minckler
Newport Meet 4/20/2023
Apr 22, 2023
11
Somersworth
55.88
Brogan
,
Cejka
,
Comeau
,
McKay
Belmont Meet 5/5
May 5, 2023
12
Winnisquam
55.94
Robb
,
Moore
,
Wujcik
,
Tibbetts
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
13
Mascoma Valley
56.47
Buffington
,
Cilbrith
,
Stone
,
Lutz
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
14
Gilford
56.93
Bartlett
,
Wernig
,
Kimball
,
Coapland
12 Apr 2023 KRHS Meet
Apr 12, 2023
15
Laconia
57.21
Greenwood
,
Johnson
,
Streete
,
Malloy
Wilderness League Championship 2023
May 20, 2023
16
Raymond
57.29
Fournier
,
Donohue
,
Yockel
,
Wells
Seacoast Championships
May 19, 2023
17
Sanborn Regional
57.70
Barlow
,
Dwyer
,
Gibby
,
Stocker
Seacoast Championships
May 19, 2023
18
White Mountains
57.84
Bedell
,
DeAngelis
,
Dube
,
Ford
Bristol Lions Invitational
May 13, 2023
19
Derryfield
58.06
Bradley
,
Amorim
,
Fulton
,
Steward
Sanborn Last Chance Invitational
May 16, 2023
20
Conant
58.42
Bennet
,
Brooks
,
Tenters
,
Kennedy
Huskies Invitational 2023
Apr 8, 2023
21
Profile
59.06
Wakeham
,
Baker
,
Sweeney
,
Fogarty
Wilderness League Championship 2023
May 20, 2023
22
Portsmouth Christian
59.92
Diehl
,
Hutt
,
Salmons
,
Ngamcharoenthan
Sanborn Meet
Apr 18, 2023
23
Mascenic Regional
1:00.05
O'Shea
,
O'Shea
,
Vaillancourt
,
Hughes
Wilderness League Championship 2023
May 20, 2023
24
Moultonborough
1:00.85
Burkhardt
,
Carroll
,
Chapman
,
Sherkanowski
Belmont 5/12
May 12, 2023
25
Berlin
1:04.97
Paquette
,
Treiss
,
Beckwith
,
Wedge
KENNETT-BERLIN-FRYE-KINGS-MASC0--ST THOMAS -WHITE MTN-BISHOP
Apr 25, 2023
26
Concord Christian
1:06.67
Baglio
,
Slavik
,
Christopherson
,
Fischev
Belmont 5/12
May 12, 2023
27
Fall Mountain
1:07.37
Grillone
,
Elliott
,
Bascom
,
Tewksbury
Stevens Twilight Meet 2023
May 5, 2023
28
Wilton-Lyndeborough
1:11.71
Vanderhoof
,
Faye
,
Medic
,
Coates
Monadnock Home Meet 4/18/2023
Apr 18, 2023
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Newmarket
4:12.79
Dobberstein
,
Fermon
,
Burke
,
Hagen
2023 NHIAA Meet of Champions
Jun 3, 2023
2
Kearsarge
4:21.21
Shapiro
,
Faria
,
Ellison
,
Lefebvre
2023 NHIAA Meet of Champions
Jun 3, 2023
3
Hopkinton
4:22.15
Bove
,
Upton
,
Madden
,
Murdough
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
4
Newfound Regional
4:22.25
Bohlmann
,
Paul
,
MacDonald
,
Glidden
KRHS Track Meet 16 May 2023
May 16, 2023
5
Pelham
4:24.39
Crear
,
Milley
,
Martinez
,
Sullivan
Sanborn Last Chance Invitational
May 16, 2023
6
Sunapee
4:29.09
Fillipov
,
Jennings
,
Bourque
,
Tuohy
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
7
Belmont
4:29.41
Nialetz
,
Edgren
,
Lacasse
,
Takantjas
Wilderness League Championship 2023
May 20, 2023
8
Conant
4:30.60
Mormando
,
Brooks
,
Tenters
,
Aho
Bristol Lions Invitational
May 13, 2023
9
Sanborn Regional
4:31.33
Stocker
,
Barlow
,
Tomany
,
Tedford
Seacoast Championships
May 19, 2023
10
Stevens
4:34.82
Muenzer
,
Bovell
,
LeBlanc
,
LaVarnway
Stevens Last Chance Meet
May 19, 2023
11
Gilford
4:35.84
Coapland
,
Sawyer
,
Burlock
,
Kenyon
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
12
Winnisquam
4:37.80
Harlow
,
Tibbetts
,
Kelly
,
Robb
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
13
Raymond
4:37.93
Cramer
,
Yockel
,
Wells
,
O'Neil
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
14
Mascenic Regional
4:39.20
Vaillancourt
,
O'Shea
,
Schaumloffel
,
O'Shea
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
15
Inter-Lakes
4:43.67
Beauboeuf
,
Poehler
,
Richards
,
Richardson
Sanborn Cluster Meet
May 10, 2023
16
Campbell
4:44.57
Flanagan
,
Smith
,
West
,
Silver
Sanborn Last Chance Invitational
May 16, 2023
17
Mascoma Valley
4:51.48
Stone
,
Dinsmore
,
Trempe
,
Lutz
18 Apr 2023 KRHS Meet
Apr 18, 2023
18
Laconia
4:55.78
Greenwood
,
Henson
,
Streete
,
Malloy
KRHS Track Meet 16 May 2023
May 16, 2023
19
White Mountains
4:58.32
Ford
,
McCusker
,
Young
,
Dube
KRHS Track Meet 16 May 2023
May 16, 2023
20
Derryfield
5:05.74
Bradley
,
Beuerle
,
Steward
,
Amorim
Pelham Invitational
Apr 15, 2023
21
Profile
5:17.08
Jette
,
Wakeham
,
Baker
,
Fogarty
Belmont 5/12
May 12, 2023
22
Trinity
5:27.84
Skoglund
,
Bosworth
,
El-Azem
,
Scharr
Saber Invitational -2023
Apr 15, 2023
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hopkinton
9:59.54
Bove
,
Bennett
,
Murdough
,
Upton
2023 NHIAA Meet of Champions
Jun 3, 2023
2
Mascenic Regional
10:38.40
O'Shea
,
Smith
,
Schaumloffel
,
O'Shea
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
3
Gilford
10:40.04
Burlock
,
Sawyer
,
Tilley
,
Eckhardt
2023 NHIAA Meet of Champions
Jun 3, 2023
4
Fall Mountain
11:11.41
CVC Championship 2023
May 13, 2023
5
Kearsarge
11:11.54
Wimer
,
Valle
,
Moran
,
Shapiro
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
6
Raymond
11:12.66
O'Neil
,
Potter
,
McDonough
,
Cramer
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
7
Belmont
11:14.17
Defrancesco
,
Papadopolulos
,
Edgren
,
Edgren
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
8
Newmarket
11:14.25
Dobberstein
,
Redmond
,
Perry
,
McKenna
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
9
Newfound Regional
11:21.35
Cutting
,
Briggs
,
Deuso
,
Irving
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
10
Conant
11:40.47
Vitello
,
Nero
,
Mormando
,
Cassidy
Monadnock Twilight Meet 2023
May 5, 2023
11
Moultonborough
11:44.37
Burkhardt
,
Elliott
,
Carroll
,
Chapman
Wilderness League Championship 2023
May 20, 2023
12
Profile
11:52.03
Wakeham
,
Brewer-Nyborg
,
Bell
,
Jette
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
13
Mascoma Valley
12:24.50
Trempe
,
Colburn
,
Buffington
,
Stone
KRHS Track Meet 16 May 2023
May 16, 2023
14
Stevens
12:47.69
Lavertue
,
Paquette
,
Muenzer
,
Dalke
Stevens Twilight Meet 2023
May 5, 2023
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jacques, Maelle
FR
Kearsarge
1.60m
5' 3"
2023 Doug Sargent Freshman Sophomore Invitational
May 6, 2023
1
McKay, Sya
SO
Somersworth
1.60m
5' 3"
Bobcat Invitational
May 13, 2023
3
Lefebvre, Amelia
JR
Kearsarge
1.52m
4' 11.75"
12 Apr 2023 KRHS Meet
Apr 12, 2023
3
Comeau, Savanna
FR
Somersworth
1.52m
4' 11.75"
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
3
Reynolds, Gretchen
SR
Newfound Regional
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 22, 2023
6
Jennings, Olive
FR
Sunapee
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Stevens Twilight Meet 2023
May 5, 2023
6
Lovely, Maddox
SO
Newport
1.47m
4' 9.75"
CVC North Qualifier 2023 at KRHS
May 9, 2023
6
Bishop, Zoe
FR
Hopkinton
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Belmont 5/12
May 12, 2023
9
Carroll, Jordyn
JR
Moultonborough
1.44m
4' 8.75"
Belmont 5/12
May 12, 2023
10
Tibbetts, Skye
JR
Winnisquam
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Winnisquam Home Meet #1
Apr 22, 2023
10
Tomany, Hanna
JR
Sanborn Regional
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Sanborn Last Chance Invitational
May 16, 2023
10
Bussell, Kaitlyn
SR
Newmarket
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 22, 2023
13
Bosworth, Addie
JR
Trinity
1.37m
4' 6"
Winnisquam Meet #2
May 6, 2023
13
Norwesh, Allie
SR
Trinity
1.37m
4' 6"
Saber Invitational -2023
Apr 15, 2023
15
Whittum, Liliane
FR
Newfound Regional
1.34m
4' 4.75"
Wilderness League Championship 2023
May 20, 2023
15
Murdough, Shaylee
SO
Hopkinton
1.34m
4' 4.75"
Monadnock Home Meet 4/18/2023
Apr 18, 2023
15
Benson, Morgan
FR
Pelham
1.34m
4' 4.75"
Kingswood vs. Trinity vs. Pelham
May 12, 2023
18
Vaillancourt, Mackenzie
SO
Mascenic Regional
1.32m
4' 4"
Belmont Meet 4/14
Apr 14, 2023
18
Torbor, Amonjay
SR
Newmarket
1.32m
4' 4"
Sanborn Meet
Apr 18, 2023
18
Mullen, Emily
FR
Sunapee
1.32m
4' 4"
KRHS Track Meet 16 May 2023
May 16, 2023
18
Wondahl, Graciela
FR
Somersworth
1.32m
4' 4"
Belmont Meet 5/5
May 5, 2023
18
Brewster, Emily
SO
Mascoma Valley
1.32m
4' 4"
Stevens Twilight Meet 2023
May 5, 2023
18
Daniels, Annie
SO
Hopkinton
1.32m
4' 4"
12 Apr 2023 KRHS Meet
Apr 12, 2023
18
Coppinger, Sarah
SO
Pelham
1.32m
4' 4"
Milford Spartans Hosting HB, Pelham, Oyster River
Apr 19, 2023
18
Brogan, Madison
JR
Somersworth
1.32m
4' 4"
Sanborn Meet
Apr 18, 2023
18
Kelly, Victoria
JR
Winnisquam
1.32m
4' 4"
Winnisquam Meet #2
May 6, 2023
18
Thompson, Arianna
FR
Stevens
1.32m
4' 4"
Stevens Twilight Meet 2023
May 5, 2023
28
Shute, Abby
JR
Gilford
1.29m
4' 2.75"
Wilderness League Championship 2023
May 20, 2023
28
Simpson, Jillianne
SR
Prospect Mountain
1.29m
4' 2.75"
Wilderness League Championship 2023
May 20, 2023
30
Williams, Denessa
FR
Winnisquam
1.27m
4' 2"
Winnisquam Meet #3
May 13, 2023
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mooney, Taylor
SR
Newfound Regional
3.04m
9' 11.75"
Wilderness League Championship 2023
May 20, 2023
2
Ulwick, Mikayla
SR
Newfound Regional
2.43m
7' 11.5"
Bristol Lions Invitational
May 13, 2023
2
Nero, Bella
SO
Conant
2.43m
7' 11.5"
ConVal Last Chance Invitational
May 19, 2023
2
Boelig, Jordan
SR
Winnisquam
2.43m
7' 11.5"
Wilderness League Championship 2023
May 20, 2023
2
Nicolosi, Reese
JR
Pelham
2.43m
7' 11.5"
Pelham Invitational
Apr 15, 2023
6
Lincoln, Abby
FR
Inter-Lakes
2.28m
7' 5.75"
Wilderness League Championship 2023
May 20, 2023
6
Coakley, Molly
JR
Pelham
2.28m
7' 5.75"
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 22, 2023
6
Minuti, Gabrielle
JR
Pelham
2.28m
7' 5.75"
Sanborn Last Chance Invitational
May 16, 2023
9
Vincent, Emily
JR
Pelham
2.20m
7' 2.5"
Kingswood vs. Trinity vs. Pelham
May 12, 2023
10
Shute, Abby
JR
Gilford
2.13m
6' 11.75"
12 Apr 2023 KRHS Meet
Apr 12, 2023
10
Power, Vanessa
JR
Winnisquam
2.13m
6' 11.75"
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
12
Gordon, Rosalyn
SO
Newfound Regional
1.98m
6' 6"
KRHS Track Meet 16 May 2023
May 16, 2023
12
Battisti, Sophia
FR
Conant
1.98m
6' 6"
ConVal Last Chance Invitational
May 19, 2023
12
Schwarz, Laura
FR
Inter-Lakes
1.98m
6' 6"
Wilderness League Championship 2023
May 20, 2023
12
Tomany, Hanna
JR
Sanborn Regional
1.98m
6' 6"
Sanborn Last Chance Invitational
May 16, 2023
12
Bradley, Kiera
FR
Derryfield
1.98m
6' 6"
Sanborn Last Chance Invitational
May 16, 2023
17
Kerley, Ciara
FR
Kearsarge
1.82m
5' 11.5"
2023 Doug Sargent Freshman Sophomore Invitational
May 6, 2023
17
Kimball, Brook
JR
Gilford
1.82m
5' 11.5"
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
17
Dalke, Tori
SR
Stevens
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Lebanon Home Meet #1
Apr 25, 2023
17
Barney, Ryleana
JR
Newfound Regional
1.82m
5' 11.5"
KRHS Track Meet 16 May 2023
May 16, 2023
17
Soares, Emma
SR
Sanborn Regional
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 22, 2023
17
Hammon, Tala
SR
White Mountains
1.82m
5' 11.5"
KRHS Track Meet 16 May 2023
May 16, 2023
17
Simpson, Jillianne
SR
Prospect Mountain
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Wilderness League Championship 2023
May 20, 2023
24
Wright, Thea
FR
Inter-Lakes
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Winnisquam Meet #2
May 6, 2023
25
Beauboeuf, Elise
FR
Inter-Lakes
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Winnisquam Meet #2
May 6, 2023
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Hall, Grace
JR
Hopkinton
5.13m
16' 10"
Belmont 5/12
May 12, 2023
NWI
2
Houle, Ava
SR
Campbell
5.05m
16' 7"
Sanborn Last Chance Invitational
May 16, 2023
NWI
3
Winslow, Emma
SR
Belmont
5.04m
16' 6.5"
Winnisquam Home Meet #1
Apr 22, 2023
NWI
4
Bohlmann, Malina
SR
Newfound Regional
4.99m
16' 4.5"
Black Bear Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
NWI
5
Gibby, Lillian
SR
Sanborn Regional
4.73m
15' 6.25"
Sanborn Meet
Apr 18, 2023
NWI
6
Tibbetts, Skye
JR
Winnisquam
4.68m
15' 4.25"
Wilderness League Championship 2023
May 20, 2023
NWI
7
Houle, Skyla
FR
Campbell
4.66m
15' 3.5"
Sanborn Last Chance Invitational
May 16, 2023
NWI
8
Frankiewich, Ainsley
FR
Kearsarge
4.64m
15' 2.75"
CVC North Qualifier 2023 at KRHS
May 9, 2023
NWI
9
Harris, Sara
SR
Inter-Lakes
4.59m
15' 0.75"
Bristol Lions Invitational
May 13, 2023
NWI
10
Castillo, Ana
FR
Sunapee
4.54m
14' 10.75"
CVC North Qualifier 2023 at KRHS
May 9, 2023
NWI
10
Jacques, Maelle
FR
Kearsarge
4.54m
14' 10.75"
CVC North Qualifier 2023 at KRHS
May 9, 2023
NWI
12
Kanu, Susan
SR
Mount Royal
4.51m
14' 9.75"
Stevens Twilight Meet 2023
May 5, 2023
NWI
13
Tetreault, Samantha
SO
Pelham
4.50m
14' 9.25"
Pelham Invitational
Apr 15, 2023
NWI
14
Fournier, Cat
SR
Raymond
4.43m
14' 6.5"
Sanborn Last Chance Invitational
May 16, 2023
+0.0
15
Bussell, Kaitlyn
SR
Newmarket
4.38m
14' 4.5"
Sanborn Meet
Apr 18, 2023
NWI
15
Milley, Ava
FR
Pelham
4.38m
14' 4.5"
HB, Pelham, ConVal & Derrfyfield 5/9/23
May 9, 2023
NWI
17
Stone, Braelyn
SO
Mascoma Valley
4.34m
14' 3"
Wilderness League Championship 2023
May 20, 2023
NWI
18
Brogan, Madison
JR
Somersworth
4.31m
14' 1.75"
Belmont Meet 5/5
May 5, 2023
NWI
19
Norwesh, Allie
SR
Trinity
4.30m
14' 1.25"
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
4.0
20
Hutt, Caterina
FR
Portsmouth Christian
4.29m
14' 1"
Sanborn Last Chance Invitational
May 16, 2023
NWI
21
Wani, Destiny
SO
Trinity
4.27m
14' 0.25"
Saber Invitational -2023
Apr 15, 2023
NWI
22
Mullen, Emily
FR
Sunapee
4.26m
13' 11.75"
KRHS Track Meet 16 May 2023
May 16, 2023
NWI
22
Branham, Leia
SO
Hopkinton
4.26m
13' 11.75"
Belmont 5/12
May 12, 2023
NWI
22
Whitcomb, Victoria
SR
White Mountains
4.26m
13' 11.75"
Bristol Lions Invitational
May 13, 2023
NWI
25
Coppinger, Sarah
SO
Pelham
4.22m
13' 10.25"
Pelham Invitational
Apr 15, 2023
NWI
26
Johnson, Awnya
SO
Laconia
4.21m
13' 9.75"
Belmont Meet 5/5
May 5, 2023
NWI
27
Dinsmore, Kaleigh
SO
Mascoma Valley
4.20m
13' 9.5"
KRHS Track Meet 16 May 2023
May 16, 2023
NWI
27
Wernig, Addy
JR
Gilford
4.20m
13' 9.5"
12 Apr 2023 KRHS Meet
Apr 12, 2023
NWI
29
Comeau, Savanna
FR
Somersworth
4.17m
13' 8.25"
Sanborn Meet
Apr 18, 2023
NWI
30
McKellar, Laurel
JR
Newfound Regional
4.14m
13' 7"
Monadnock Twilight Meet 2023
May 5, 2023
NWI
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Hall, Grace
JR
Hopkinton
10.69m
35' 1"
Belmont 5/12
May 12, 2023
NWI
2
Takantjas, Adeline
SO
Belmont
10.16m
33' 4"
2023 NHIAA Meet of Champions
Jun 3, 2023
+0.0
2
McKay, Sya
SO
Somersworth
10.16m
33' 4"
Belmont Meet 5/5
May 5, 2023
NWI
4
Houle, Ava
SR
Campbell
9.94m
32' 7.5"
Sanborn Cluster Meet
May 10, 2023
NWI
5
Castillo, Ana
FR
Sunapee
9.81m
32' 2.25"
CVC North Qualifier 2023 at KRHS
May 9, 2023
NWI
6
Frankiewich, Ainsley
FR
Kearsarge
9.74m
31' 11.5"
CVC Championship 2023
May 13, 2023
NWI
7
Harris, Sara
SR
Inter-Lakes
9.51m
31' 2.5"
Sanborn Cluster Meet
May 10, 2023
NWI
8
Lutz, Jenney
SO
Mascoma Valley
9.39m
30' 9.75"
KRHS Track Meet 16 May 2023
May 16, 2023
NWI
9
Dillon, Becca
SR
Newfound Regional
9.35m
30' 8.25"
KRHS Track Meet 16 May 2023
May 16, 2023
NWI
10
Martinez, Kendra
FR
Pelham
9.16m
30' 0.75"
Kingswood vs. Trinity vs. Pelham
May 12, 2023
NWI
11
Prisco-Nelson, Paige
FR
Hopkinton
9.14m
30' 0"
Belmont 5/12
May 12, 2023
NWI
12
Lacasse, Ava
FR
Belmont
9.06m
29' 8.75"
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
-0.4
13
Jennings, Olive
FR
Sunapee
9.01m
29' 6.75"
18 Apr 2023 KRHS Meet
Apr 18, 2023
NWI
14
McKellar, Laurel
JR
Newfound Regional
9.00m
29' 6.5"
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 22, 2023
NWI
15
Stengle, Sarina
JR
Monadnock
8.93m
29' 3.75"
ConVal Last Chance Invitational
May 19, 2023
NWI
16
Paquette, Alyssa
SR
Stevens
8.91m
29' 2.75"
CVC Championship 2023
May 13, 2023
NWI
17
Cox, Grace
FR
Sunapee
8.83m
28' 11.75"
CVC North Qualifier 2023 at KRHS
May 9, 2023
NWI
18
Branham, Leia
SO
Hopkinton
8.78m
28' 9.75"
Belmont 5/12
May 12, 2023
NWI
19
Kerley, Ciara
FR
Kearsarge
8.63m
28' 3.75"
KRHS Track Meet 16 May 2023
May 16, 2023
NWI
20
Gibby, Lillian
SR
Sanborn Regional
8.59m
28' 2.25"
Sanborn Meet
Apr 18, 2023
NWI
21
Nialetz, Jaelyn
SO
Belmont
8.54m
28' 0.25"
Belmont Meet 4/14
Apr 14, 2023
NWI
22
Wakeham, Anna Sophia
FR
Profile
8.46m
27' 9.25"
Wilderness League Championship 2023
May 20, 2023
NWI
23
Dozois, Maddie
JR
Campbell
8.40m
27' 6.75"
18 Apr 2023 KRHS Meet
Apr 18, 2023
NWI
24
Ray, Mia
SO
Belmont
8.39m
27' 6.5"
Belmont 5/12
May 12, 2023
NWI
24
Thompson, Arianna
FR
Stevens
8.39m
27' 6.5"
Newport Meet 4/20/2023
Apr 22, 2023
NWI
26
Schwarz, Laura
FR
Inter-Lakes
8.12m
26' 7.75"
Wilderness League Championship 2023
May 20, 2023
NWI
27
Flateau, Lily
FR
Woodsville
8.05m
26' 5"
Belmont Meet 5/5
May 5, 2023
NWI
27
Weldon, Aubrey
FR
Hopkinton
8.05m
26' 5"
12 Apr 2023 KRHS Meet
Apr 12, 2023
NWI
29
Boudreau, Kiera
JR
Laconia
7.93m
26' 0.25"
Belmont Meet 5/5
May 5, 2023
NWI
30
Liakas, Madison
SO
Belmont
7.92m
26' 0"
Belmont 5/12
May 12, 2023
NWI
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kondi, Georgia
FR
Mascoma Valley
10.42m
34' 2.25"
2023 NHIAA Meet of Champions
Jun 3, 2023
2
Kulengosky, Becc
SR
Winnisquam
10.14m
33' 3.25"
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
3
Knight, Hailey
SR
Stevens
10.03m
32' 11"
CVC Championship 2023
May 13, 2023
4
Bohlmann, Malina
SR
Newfound Regional
9.96m
32' 8.25"
Bristol Lions Invitational
May 13, 2023
5
Lefebvre, Amelia
JR
Kearsarge
9.70m
31' 10"
CVC Championship 2023
May 13, 2023
6
Brewster, Emily
SO
Mascoma Valley
9.60m
31' 6"
Wilderness League Championship 2023
May 20, 2023
7
Nicholson, Lena
SR
Newmarket
9.46m
31' 0.5"
Pelham Invitational
Apr 15, 2023
8
Robert, Isadora
SO
Newfound Regional
9.24m
30' 3.75"
Bristol Lions Invitational
May 13, 2023
9
Magoon, Cheyenne
SR
Laconia
9.21m
30' 2.75"
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
10
Kenyon, Abby
JR
Gilford
9.03m
29' 7.5"
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
11
Chesbro, Paige
JR
Sanborn Regional
8.88m
29' 1.75"
Black Bear Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
12
Proper, Sierra
JR
Fall Mountain
8.78m
28' 9.75"
CVC Championship 2023
May 13, 2023
13
Keller, Addison
SO
Pelham
8.75m
28' 8.5"
Kingswood vs. Trinity vs. Pelham
May 12, 2023
14
Mullaly, Emma
SR
Mascoma Valley
8.69m
28' 6.25"
Wilderness League Championship 2023
May 20, 2023
15
Donohue, Madelyn
FR
Raymond
8.53m
28' 0"
Seacoast Championships
May 19, 2023
16
O'Leary, Abby
SR
Pelham
8.40m
27' 6.75"
Kingswood vs. Trinity vs. Pelham
May 12, 2023
17
Thompson, Arianna
FR
Stevens
8.30m
27' 2.75"
12 Apr 2023 KRHS Meet
Apr 12, 2023
17
Noble, Natalie
SR
Hopkinton
8.30m
27' 2.75"
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 22, 2023
17
Osmer, Mary
SR
Winnisquam
8.30m
27' 2.75"
Winnisquam Meet #3
May 13, 2023
20
Lanseigne, Madison
JR
Berlin
8.09m
26' 6.5"
KENNETT-BERLIN-FRYE-KINGS-MASC0--ST THOMAS -WHITE MTN-BISHOP
Apr 25, 2023
21
Bandouveres, Melina
SO
Somersworth
7.98m
26' 2.25"
Bobcat Invitational
May 13, 2023
22
Lamb, Gabrielle
SO
Kearsarge
7.93m
26' 0.25"
12 Apr 2023 KRHS Meet
Apr 12, 2023
23
Nelson, Skylar
SO
Newport
7.92m
26' 0"
Huskies Invitational 2023
Apr 8, 2023
24
McKellar, Laurel
JR
Newfound Regional
7.84m
25' 8.75"
Monadnock Twilight Meet 2023
May 5, 2023
25
Desmarais, Deanna
SO
Franklin
7.76m
25' 5.5"
12 Apr 2023 KRHS Meet
Apr 12, 2023
26
Knapp, Makenna
SO
Fall Mountain
7.71m
25' 3.5"
CVC South 2023
May 9, 2023
27
McKay, Sya
SO
Somersworth
7.59m
24' 11"
Belmont Meet 4/14
Apr 14, 2023
28
Watson, Rae
FR
Hopkinton
7.53m
24' 8.5"
Belmont 5/12
May 12, 2023
29
Miller, Alyison
SR
Raymond
7.50m
24' 7.25"
Bobcat Invitational
May 13, 2023
30
Cilbrith, Alanna
SR
Mascoma Valley
7.42m
24' 4.25"
KENNETT-BERLIN-FRYE-KINGS-MASC0--ST THOMAS -WHITE MTN-BISHOP
Apr 25, 2023
Discus
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kenyon, Abby
JR
Gilford
32.18m
105' 7"
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
2
Laplume, Isabelle
JR
Newfound Regional
31.52m
103' 5"
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
3
Paquette, Alyssa
SR
Stevens
29.21m
95' 10"
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
4
Proper, Sierra
JR
Fall Mountain
28.34m
93' 0"
2023 NHIAA Meet of Champions
Jun 3, 2023
4
Stengle, Sarina
JR
Monadnock
28.34m
93' 0"
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
6
Nicholson, Lena
SR
Newmarket
28.24m
92' 8"
Sanborn Last Chance Invitational
May 16, 2023
7
Magoon, Cheyenne
SR
Laconia
28.11m
92' 3"
Wilderness League Championship 2023
May 20, 2023
8
Pelton, Audrina
FR
Stevens
28.06m
92' 1"
CVC Championship 2023
May 13, 2023
9
Chesbro, Paige
JR
Sanborn Regional
27.96m
91' 9"
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
10
Robert, Isadora
SO
Newfound Regional
27.76m
91' 1"
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
11
Noble, Natalie
SR
Hopkinton
27.25m
89' 5"
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
12
Nelson, Skylar
SO
Newport
26.82m
88' 0"
Black Bear Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
13
Murphy, Sarah
SR
Derryfield
26.61m
87' 4"
Bobcat Invitational
May 13, 2023
14
Osmer, Mary
SR
Winnisquam
25.83m
84' 9"
Wilderness League Championship 2023
May 20, 2023
15
Kulengosky, Becc
SR
Winnisquam
25.45m
83' 6"
Winnisquam Meet #3
May 13, 2023
16
Lamb, Gabrielle
SO
Kearsarge
24.91m
81' 9"
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
17
Kondi, Georgia
FR
Mascoma Valley
24.79m
81' 4"
Wilderness League Championship 2023
May 20, 2023
18
Keller, Addison
SO
Pelham
23.87m
78' 4"
HB, Pelham, ConVal & Derrfyfield 5/9/23
May 9, 2023
19
Hidalgo, Bridgette
SO
Campbell
23.41m
76' 10"
Sanborn Last Chance Invitational
May 16, 2023
20
O'Conner, Emmah
JR
Newport
22.70m
74' 6"
12 Apr 2023 KRHS Meet
Apr 12, 2023
21
Steenburgh, Anna
SR
Woodsville
22.55m
74' 0"
Belmont Meet 5/5
May 5, 2023
22
Knapp, Makenna
SO
Fall Mountain
22.35m
73' 4"
CVC South 2023
May 9, 2023
23
Bandouveres, Melina
SO
Somersworth
22.32m
73' 3"
Seacoast Championships
May 19, 2023
24
Kimball, Brook
JR
Gilford
22.30m
73' 2"
12 Apr 2023 KRHS Meet
Apr 12, 2023
25
Paquette, Aliya
SR
Berlin
22.17m
72' 9"
Winnisquam Home Meet #1
Apr 22, 2023
26
Wujcik, Grace
FR
Winnisquam
21.86m
71' 9"
Winnisquam Meet #2
May 6, 2023
27
Russell, Kaitlyn
SO
Portsmouth Christian
20.92m
68' 8"
Black Bear Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
28
Lanseigne, Madison
JR
Berlin
20.62m
67' 8"
Wilderness League Championship 2023
May 20, 2023
29
Fischev, Kasianna
SO
Concord Christian
20.57m
67' 6"
Belmont 5/12
May 12, 2023
30
Daniels, Annie
SO
Hopkinton
20.30m
66' 7"
12 Apr 2023 KRHS Meet
Apr 12, 2023
Javelin
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bohlmann, Malina
SR
Newfound Regional
37.36m
122' 7"
Black Bear Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
2
Sherkanowski, Sadey
JR
Moultonborough
33.04m
108' 5"
12 Apr 2023 KRHS Meet
Apr 12, 2023
3
Knapp, Makenna
SO
Fall Mountain
32.00m
105' 0"
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
4
Miner, Elise
SR
Hopkinton
31.24m
102' 6"
12 Apr 2023 KRHS Meet
Apr 12, 2023
5
Derorsier, Addie
FR
Stevens
30.79m
101' 0"
Newport Meet 5/11/2023
May 13, 2023
6
Kelly, Victoria
JR
Winnisquam
30.07m
98' 8"
2023 NHIAA Division III Entries & Battlenotes
May 24, 2023
7
Donohue, Madelyn
FR
Raymond
29.87m
98' 0"
Winnisquam Meet #2
May 6, 2023
8
Osmer, Mary
SR
Winnisquam
27.66m
90' 9"
Winnisquam Meet #3
May 13, 2023
9
Bishop, Zoe
FR
Hopkinton
26.89m
88' 3"
Black Bear Invitational
Apr 29, 2023
10
Williams, Torrence
SO
Newport
26.61m
87' 4"
CVC Championship 2023
May 13, 2023
11
Magoon, Cheyenne
SR
Laconia
26.44m
86' 9"
Wilderness League Championship 2023
May 20, 2023
12
Fournier, Cat
SR
Raymond
26.31m
86' 4"
Sanborn Meet
Apr 18, 2023
13
Kenyon, Abby
JR
Gilford
25.83m
84' 9"
Wilderness League Championship 2023
May 20, 2023
14
McKay, Sya
SO
Somersworth
25.27m
82' 11"
Seacoast Championships
May 19, 2023
15
Merrill, Isabel
JR
Raymond
24.56m
80' 7"
Bobcat Invitational
May 13, 2023
16
Dubois, Leim
SR
Laconia
24.51m
80' 5"
Belmont 5/12
May 12, 2023
17
Proper, Sierra
JR
Fall Mountain
24.28m
79' 8"
CVC Championship 2023
May 13, 2023
18
Nelson, Skylar
SO
Newport
24.13m
79' 2"
CVC North Qualifier 2023 at KRHS
May 9, 2023
19
Lamb, Gabrielle
SO
Kearsarge
23.82m
78' 2"
KRHS Track Meet 16 May 2023
May 16, 2023
20
O'Conner, Emmah
JR
Newport
23.41m
76' 10"
12 Apr 2023 KRHS Meet
Apr 12, 2023
21
Darling, Lily
SO
Raymond
23.21m
76' 2"
Sanborn Last Chance Invitational
May 16, 2023
22
Bowen, Leah
SO
Campbell
22.93m
75' 3"
Sanborn Last Chance Invitational
May 16, 2023
23
Watkins, Kelsey
JR
Campbell
22.70m
74' 6"
Sanborn Cluster Meet
May 10, 2023
24
Murphy, Sarah
SR
Derryfield
22.09m
72' 6"
18 Apr 2023 KRHS Meet
Apr 18, 2023
24
Trott, Lela
SO
Newport
22.09m
72' 6"
CVC North Qualifier 2023 at KRHS
May 9, 2023
26
Schwarz, Laura
FR
Inter-Lakes
21.97m
72' 1"
Belmont Meet 4/14
Apr 14, 2023
27
Lefebvre, Amelia
JR
Kearsarge
21.71m
71' 3"
KRHS Track Meet 16 May 2023
May 16, 2023
28
Hupper, Mary
JR
Prospect Mountain
21.53m
70' 8"
Winnisquam Meet #3
May 13, 2023
29
Kenyon, Allison
SR
Gilford
21.13m
69' 4"
12 Apr 2023 KRHS Meet
Apr 12, 2023
30
Aldebot, Ashley
JR
Somersworth
21.05m
69' 1"
Bobcat Invitational
May 13, 2023