January 13, 2024
|
Phillips Exeter (Indoor) - Exeter, NH
|
200m (Flat)

Girls' 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tenley Nelson Senior Phillips Exeter 1:37.04 1:37.04 1:31.22 1:23.46 1:43.84 1:36.07 10
2 Charlotte Beaudoin SO Timberlane 2:16.94 1:48.68 1:19.34 1:16.08 2:14.77 1:28.03 8
3 Kate Burrus SR St. Thomas Aquinas 1:36.37 1:49.51 1:33.09 1:45.13 1:19.95 2:05.94 6
4 Julia Fronc SR Timberlane 1:43.80 1:50.42 2:03.67 1:33.86 1:18.40 2:02.57 4
5 Leah Ryan SO St. Thomas Aquinas 1:43.58 1:53.82 1:37.89 2:15.45 2:22.28 1:43.58 2
6 Caitlyn Boston SR Spaulding 1:21.63 1:54.96 1:20.48 2:09.91 2:16.81 2:15.66 1
7 Lauren Hynes JR Windham 1:37.55 1:57.52 2:32.78 1:54.00 1:44.60 1:43.42 -
8 Emily Tetreault FR Pelham 1:35.01 2:03.38 2:08.32 1:52.28 2:13.25 1:53.51 -
9 Karley Hollis FR Mascoma Valley 1:46.38 2:03.69 1:41.43 1:53.80 2:13.59 2:19.77 -
10 Victoria El-Azem SR Trinity 2:19.95 2:07.22 1:30.33 2:22.49 2:00.86 2:22.49 -
11 Kadence Menswar SO Manchester Memorial 2:06.36 2:08.93 2:39.88 2:39.88 2:42.46 2:07.64 -
12 Ashley Giles SO Manchester Memorial 2:35.20 2:10.42 2:32.60 1:43.04 1:58.69 2:40.42 -
13 Colleen Gannon FR Timberlane 2:15.90 2:14.55 1:38.23 1:51.68 2:32.05 2:26.66 -
14 Bianca Wibowo SO Portsmouth Christian 2:29.87 2:15.01 2:55.52 2:27.16 1:57.46 2:48.77 -
15 Emily Sawyer SO Timberlane 2:13.83 2:17.97 2:38.67 2:27.63 1:53.14 2:01.42 -
16 Antonia Diamantakis JR Timberlane 1:54.08 2:19.12 1:59.65 2:41.38 3:00.86 1:54.08 -
17 Fiona Kenney SO Pelham 1:58.30 2:19.17 2:27.52 1:45.77 2:15.00 2:41.44 -
18 Jo Griffin FR Lebanon 2:24.23 2:28.69 3:02.89 1:45.57 1:55.98 1:54.50 -
19 Amelia Monteiro SO St. Thomas Aquinas 2:51.97 2:33.54 3:19.61 3:15.00 2:41.22 1:58.23 -
20 Alanah Clark SO Manchester Memorial 1:54.70 2:35.00 2:08.65 2:16.40 2:35.00 2:22.60 -
21 Gwenan Macomber SO Manchester Memorial 2:10.56 2:41.18 2:25.07 2:36.35 3:16.64 3:19.87 -
  Fatumo Nur SO Manchester Memorial DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Girls' 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Emily Sawyer SO Timberlane 2:35.91 2:29.01 2:08.32 2:05.56 2:17.97 2:48.33 1:58.66 -
16 Antonia Diamantakis JR Timberlane 2:26.08 1:42.95 1:56.86 2:58.08 2:19.12 1:40.17 1:38.78 -
18 Jo Griffin FR Lebanon 2:27.21 2:12.34 3:02.89 2:04.90 2:28.69 2:16.80 3:05.87 -
19 Amelia Monteiro SO St. Thomas Aquinas 2:25.87 2:41.22 3:08.86 3:11.93 2:33.54 2:33.54 2:45.83 -
20 Alanah Clark SO Manchester Memorial 2:33.45 2:45.85 1:59.35 2:17.95 2:35.00 2:52.05 2:41.20 -
Girls' 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Victoria El-Azem SR Trinity 1:40.51 2:07.22 1:29.06 2:04.68 1:49.41 1:36.69 2:37.76 -
11 Kadence Menswar SO Manchester Memorial 2:12.80 2:08.93 1:37.99 2:20.54 1:52.17 2:46.32 2:45.03 -
12 Ashley Giles SO Manchester Memorial 2:31.29 2:10.42 1:40.43 2:39.12 2:27.38 2:37.81 1:43.04 -
13 Colleen Gannon FR Timberlane 1:57.06 2:14.55 2:10.52 1:59.75 2:37.43 1:57.06 1:35.53 -
17 Fiona Kenney SO Pelham 2:16.39 2:19.17 1:47.16 1:55.52 1:52.73 1:58.30 2:03.87 -
21 Gwenan Macomber SO Manchester Memorial 2:29.90 2:41.18 2:00.89 2:12.17 2:02.50 2:57.30 3:00.53 -
Girls' 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Leah Ryan SO St. Thomas Aquinas 2:22.28 2:06.34 1:21.95 2:18.86 1:53.82 1:52.69 2
7 Lauren Hynes JR Windham 2:08.10 1:29.32 1:22.27 2:08.10 1:57.52 1:29.32 -
8 Emily Tetreault FR Pelham 1:28.84 1:36.24 2:09.55 1:59.68 2:03.38 2:12.02 -
9 Karley Hollis FR Mascoma Valley 1:47.61 2:23.48 1:26.59 1:59.98 2:03.69 1:27.82 -
14 Bianca Wibowo SO Portsmouth Christian 2:00.16 2:27.16 2:54.17 2:09.61 2:15.01 2:15.01 -
Girls' 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tenley Nelson Senior Phillips Exeter 1:13.75 1:37.04 2:02.27 1:13.75 10
2 Charlotte Beaudoin SO Timberlane 1:48.68 1:48.68 1:24.77 1:50.86 8
3 Kate Burrus SR St. Thomas Aquinas 1:21.04 1:49.51 1:36.37 1:36.37 6
4 Julia Fronc SR Timberlane 2:19.13 1:50.42 2:18.03 2:02.57 4
6 Caitlyn Boston SR Spaulding 1:49.22 1:54.96 1:58.41 1:31.97 1
  Fatumo Nur SO Manchester Memorial DNF DNF DNF DNF -