Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
RESULTS
RANKINGS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
NHIAA Division III Outdoor Performance List
NHIAA Division III Outdoor Performance List (2024)
NHIAA Division III Outdoor Performance List (2023)
NHIAA Division III Outdoor Performance List (2022)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Belmont
Berlin
Bishop Brady
Campbell
Conant
Concord Christian
Derryfield
Epping
Fall Mountain
Franklin
Gilford
Gorham
Hillsboro-Deering
Hinsdale
Holy Family Academy
Hopkinton
Inter-Lakes
Kearsarge
Laconia
Mascenic Regional
Mascoma Valley
Monadnock
Moultonborough
Mount Royal
Newfound Regional
Newmarket
Newport
Pelham
Portsmouth Christian
Profile
Prospect Mountain
Raymond
Sanborn Regional
Somersworth
Stevens
Sunapee
Trinity
White Mountains
Wilton-Lyndeborough
Winnisquam
Woodsville
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abiem, Abuk (F) - Trinity
Abrahamson, Cilla (F) - Bishop Brady
Accardi, Xander (M) - Somersworth
Adams, Connor (M) - Moultonborough
Adams, Keegan (M) - Winnisquam
Addison, Bradley (M) - Somersworth
Addison, Britany (F) - Somersworth
Addorisio, Jessica (F) - Sanborn Regional
Afzal, Rahim (M) - Pelham
Aguiar, Emily (F) - Gilford
Aiken, Rylan (F) - Concord Christian
Akerstrom, Landon (M) - Gilford
Alabi, Marvelous (F) - Derryfield
Alajajian, Nathan (M) - Conant
Albanese, Brody (M) - Mascoma Valley
Albert, Hallee (F) - Gorham
Aldebot, Ashley (F) - Somersworth
Alers-Alers, Gabriel (M) - Franklin
Alhajj, Kyle (M) - Campbell
Allard, Dylan (M) - Winnisquam
Allard, Nathan (M) - Belmont
Allard, Sincere (F) - Inter-Lakes
Allen, Joey (M) - Campbell
Allen, Sarah (F) - Bishop Brady
Alpers, Addison (F) - Newfound Regional
Amendah, Kimberly (F) - Derryfield
Amovic, Nikola (M) - Raymond
Anair, Caleb (M) - Newfound Regional
Anair, Cormac (M) - Newfound Regional
Anderson, Brendan (M) - Moultonborough
Anderson, Lauren (F) - Epping
Anderson, Riley (F) - Inter-Lakes
Angove, Lenny (M) - Conant
Angwenyi, Erick (M) - Portsmouth Christian
Ashby, Elyssia (F) - Sanborn Regional
Ashley, Kyle (M) - Newport
Ashooh, Ryan (M) - Trinity
Ashton, Thomas (M) - Hopkinton
Ashworth, Henry (M) - Belmont
Austin, Kelton (M) - Newfound Regional
Avery, Travis (M) - Newport
Badau, Paul (M) - Bishop Brady
Baer, Elias (M) - Kearsarge
Baez, Amariah (F) - Pelham
Baez, Johnovic (M) - Hillsboro-Deering
Baglio, Kristina (F) - Concord Christian
Baglio, Makayla (F) - Concord Christian
Baidel Obando, Michael (M) - Somersworth
Bailey, Deshaun (M) - Somersworth
Baker, Braedyn (M) - Stevens
Baker, Chelsea (F) - Woodsville
Baker, Jack (M) - Holy Family Academy
Baker, Layla (F) - Prospect Mountain
Ball, Nicholas (M) - Monadnock
Balzanelli, Ben (M) - Pelham
Bania, Kaleigh (F) - Fall Mountain
Banks, Jamison (M) - Concord Christian
Banks, Nathan (M) - Concord Christian
Barlow, Anna (F) - Sanborn Regional
Barnes , Michael (M) - Prospect Mountain
Barnes, Christian (M) - Portsmouth Christian
Barney, Ryleana (F) - Newfound Regional
Baron, Tucker (M) - Hopkinton
Barrett, James (Nate) (M) - Derryfield
Barselle, Johnathan (M) - Kearsarge
Bartholomew, Lilah (F) - Kearsarge
Bartlett, Brice (M) - Berlin
Bartlett, Sidney (F) - Gilford
Bartoli, Leora (F) - Derryfield
Bascom, Bridget (F) - Fall Mountain
Bashaw, Brayden (M) - Mascoma Valley
Bassett, Noah (M) - Winnisquam
Bathalon, Rissi (F) - White Mountains
Battisti, Sophia (F) - Conant
Baughman, Soren Charles (M) - Kearsarge
Bayko, Josh (M) - Somersworth
Bean, Kailey (F) - Gilford
Beaudette, Dahlia (F) - Belmont
Beaulieu, Elijah (M) - White Mountains
Beck, Addy (F) - Gilford
Beck, Keaton (M) - Laconia
Becker, Hayden (M) - Trinity
Beckles, Amaya (F) - Newmarket
Becotte, Jackson (M) - Pelham
Bednaz, William (M) - Newfound Regional
Belden, Aiden (M) - Fall Mountain
Belyea, Tyrone (M) - Newfound Regional
Bennett, Evie (F) - Mascoma Valley
Bentley, Jed (M) - Monadnock
Bergeron, Bianca (F) - Raymond
Berry, Bryce (M) - Stevens
Berry, Julia (F) - Campbell
Besagai, Collin (M) - Belmont
Bettencourt, George (M) - Pelham
Bibeau, Jacob (M) - Monadnock
Bilodeau, Tibbetts (M) - Sunapee
Bishop, Zoe (F) - Hopkinton
Bissah, Joshua-Stephen (M) - Bishop Brady
Blackwelder, Clark (M) - Gilford
Blagden, Katherine (F) - Kearsarge
Blagriff, Ed (M) - Hopkinton
Blanchard, Bryson (M) - Belmont
Blanchette, Gage (M) - Conant
Bodanza, Elijah (M) - Hillsboro-Deering
Boewe, Brennan (M) - Berlin
Bohn, Mike (M) - Newport
Boksanske, Chris (M) - Inter-Lakes
Bondaz, Aiden (M) - Gilford
Booth, Ari (M) - Winnisquam
Booth, Athena (F) - Gilford
Bordonaro, Kayla (F) - Pelham
Bosworth, Addie (F) - Trinity
Bouchard, Joey (M) - Trinity
Bouchard, Sophia (F) - Trinity
Boudreau, Keira (F) - Laconia
Boudreau, Norah (F) - Newmarket
Boulden, Morgan (F) - Newmarket
Boulton, Alex (M) - Mascoma Valley
Bourque, Maya (F) - Sunapee
Bourque, Sophia (F) - Sunapee
Bove, Reese (F) - Hopkinton
Bovell, Bella (F) - Stevens
Bowden, Avery (F) - Portsmouth Christian
Bowman, Max (M) - Berlin
Boyd, Kamdin (M) - Belmont
Boyle, Liam (M) - Hopkinton
Bozek, Spencer (M) - Newmarket
Bradbury, Abby (F) - Kearsarge
Bradbury, Lilly (F) - Gorham
Bradley, Kiera (F) - Derryfield
Bragg, Jason (M) - Sanborn Regional
Brahan, Andrew (M) - Kearsarge
Braley, Isabel (F) - Newfound Regional
Brand, Suzy (F) - Hopkinton
Branham, Leia (F) - Hopkinton
Brantley, Natalie (F) - Profile
Brewer-Nyborg, Wenonah (F) - Profile
Brewitt, Ellie (F) - Raymond
Brewster, Emily (F) - Mascoma Valley
Briggs, Alexis (F) - Prospect Mountain
Briggs, Emerald (F) - Newfound Regional
Brimmer, Jayden (M) - Hillsboro-Deering
Brisson, Noah (M) - Raymond
Brogan, Madison (F) - Somersworth
Brooks, Omario (M) - Gilford
Brooks, Tyler (M) - Raymond
Brough, Connor (M) - Gilford
Brown, Nicholas (M) - Bishop Brady
Brownell, Aiden (M) - Fall Mountain
Bruneau, Carter (M) - Gilford
Brunjes, Jacob (M) - Monadnock
Bryant, Alexis (F) - Bishop Brady
Bryant, Ashlyn (F) - Bishop Brady
Buffington, Ann (F) - Mascoma Valley
Buonarosa, Shawn (M) - Pelham
Burke, Allison (F) - Newmarket
Burke-Smith, Signy (F) - Hillsboro-Deering
Burkhardt, Kylie (F) - Moultonborough
Burlock, Maddy (F) - Gilford
Buteau, Connor (M) - Berlin
Buttrick, Dylan (M) - Mascenic Regional
Byfield, Klara (F) - Kearsarge
Byington, Ethan (M) - Laconia
Byrne, Eric (M) - Wilton-Lyndeborough
Cahill, Mia (F) - Mount Royal
Caillouette, Ricky (M) - Sanborn Regional
Cairns, Emerson (M) - Gorham
Calderara, Alessio (M) - Winnisquam
Calderwood, Benjamin (M) - Hinsdale
Calgaro, Luca (M) - Franklin
Callahan, Dylan (M) - Mascenic Regional
Camblor, Aidan (M) - Laconia
Canny, Domenic (M) - Trinity
Cao, Eli (M) - Inter-Lakes
Capsalis, Ethan (M) - Prospect Mountain
Cardoso, Ben (M) - Sanborn Regional
Carignan, Ayden (M) - Prospect Mountain
Carleton, Camden (M) - Franklin
Carriere, Liam (M) - Mascoma Valley
Carroll, Jordyn (F) - Moultonborough
Carter, Jordan (M) - Franklin
Casey, Morgan (F) - Bishop Brady
Casey, Olley (M) - Stevens
Casey, Ryan (M) - Bishop Brady
Cassidy, Ellie (F) - Conant
Castagno, Myrabella (F) - Laconia
Castillo, Ana (F) - Sunapee
Cate, Spencer (M) - Belmont
Cauley, Anthony (M) - Hopkinton
Cauley, Kristof (M) - Hopkinton
Cavanaugh, Meghan (F) - Profile
Ceriello, Madison (F) - Hopkinton
Chabot, Lauren (F) - Newfound Regional
Chamberlain, Amber (F) - Kearsarge
Chambers, Maddy (F) - Stevens
Chapman, Aiden (M) - Sanborn Regional
Chapman, Owen (M) - Stevens
Chase, Seamus (M) - Trinity
Chaudhari, Calen (M) - Bishop Brady
Chaudhry, Aaliya (F) - Campbell
Chesbro, Paige (F) - Sanborn Regional
Christensen, Evan (M) - Belmont
Christensen, Mason (M) - Kearsarge
Christopherson, Kaylie (F) - Concord Christian
Christopoulos, Nicholas (M) - Laconia
Cicoria, Jack (M) - Kearsarge
Cicoria, Thomas (M) - Kearsarge
Ciglar, Jon (M) - Conant
Cilbrith, Brayden (M) - Mascoma Valley
Clack, Tristan (M) - Mascoma Valley
Clairmont, Hailey (F) - Belmont
Clark, Connor (M) - Newport
Clark, Noah (M) - Kearsarge
Clark, Ryan (M) - Somersworth
Clarner, Andrew (M) - Hopkinton
Clarner, Matt (M) - Hopkinton
Cleaveland, Naomi (F) - Kearsarge
Clemment, Grace (F) - Hopkinton
Clifford, Aidan (M) - Hinsdale
Clough, Ben (M) - Kearsarge
Cloutier, Payton (F) - Franklin
Cloutier, Quinton (M) - Kearsarge
Coakley, Molly (F) - Pelham
Colarusso, Luca (M) - Pelham
Colburn, Emma (F) - Mascoma Valley
Colby, Hunter (M) - Concord Christian
Colby, Kaden (M) - Conant
Colby, Max (M) - White Mountains
Collins, Christopher (M) - Winnisquam
Collins, David (M) - Stevens
Collins, Kaydence (F) - Newfound Regional
Collins, Keziah (F) - Fall Mountain
Colon , Chris (M) - Hinsdale
Comcheck, Dominick (M) - Franklin
Comeau, Savanna (F) - Somersworth
Comtois, Robbie (M) - Sanborn Regional
Conrad, Kasey (F) - Gorham
Conte, Bella (F) - Trinity
Cooper, De'Mornay (F) - Laconia
Cooper, Kegan (M) - Laconia
Coppinger, Sarah (F) - Pelham
Corliss, Amelia (F) - Newfound Regional
Cornish, Mallory (F) - Newport
Corriveau, Nina (F) - Sunapee
Cossette, Dylan (M) - Somersworth
Cote, Brooke (F) - Pelham
Cote, Matthew (M) - Woodsville
Couitt, Aidan (M) - Newport
Couts, Riley (F) - Gilford
Cowser, Victoria (F) - Prospect Mountain
Cox, Grace (F) - Sunapee
Crabb, Mya (F) - Raymond
Cramer, Clayton (M) - Raymond
Crandall, Caroline (F) - Kearsarge
Crear, Colby (M) - Pelham
Crespo, Eliazabeth (F) - Conant
Cribbe, Ryan (M) - Belmont
Crotty, Jonathan (M) - Wilton-Lyndeborough
Crouse, Kelsey (F) - Wilton-Lyndeborough
Crumb, Emma (F) - Newmarket
Cruz, Priscilla (F) - Somersworth
Cryans, Andrew (M) - Belmont
Cunha, Aleena (F) - Pelham
Cunningham, Michael (M) - Kearsarge
Curley, Brady (M) - Hillsboro-Deering
Currier, Gunner (M) - Mascoma Valley
Currier, Isabella (F) - Mascoma Valley
Curtin, Joseph (M) - Winnisquam
Custance, Emmy (F) - Winnisquam
Cutter, Bronson (M) - Conant
Cutting , Reece (F) - Newfound Regional
Cutting, Soren (F) - Newfound Regional
Cyr, Blake (M) - White Mountains
D'Allesandro, Sophia (F) - Fall Mountain
D'Almeida, Albert (M) - Laconia
Da Silva, Gustavo (M) - Raymond
Dabrowski, Christopher (M) - Sunapee
Daigneault, Nicholas (M) - Belmont
Dalbec, Daniel (M) - Kearsarge
Dalbec, Eliana (F) - Kearsarge
Daley, Mallory (F) - Gilford
Daniels, Annie (F) - Hopkinton
Daniels, Ben (M) - Hopkinton
Daniels, Josie (F) - Kearsarge
Dapice, Bea (F) - Hopkinton
Dapice, Flo (F) - Hopkinton
Darling, Lily (F) - Raymond
Dattoli, Devon (M) - Sanborn Regional
Davalos, Kallie (F) - Trinity
De Tone, Dom (M) - Trinity
Decato, Cullen (M) - Belmont
Decato, Emerson (F) - Belmont
DeCurtis, Carter (M) - Kearsarge
Defosses, Alexander (M) - Laconia
Defrancesco, Emilie (F) - Belmont
DeFruscio, Joseph (M) - Prospect Mountain
Degange, Riley (F) - Belmont
DeGruttola, Nicholas (M) - Sanborn Regional
Delault, Henri (M) - Mascoma Valley
DelGrosso, Annelise (F) - Kearsarge
Demanche, Josh (M) - Conant
Demers, Hunter (M) - Pelham
DeOliveira, Emily (F) - Pelham
Dermody, Matt (M) - Hopkinton
Dermody, Ryan (M) - Hopkinton
DeRoche, Ethan (M) - Raymond
Derorsier, Addie (F) - Stevens
Deserranno, Alex (M) - Mascoma Valley
Desmarais, Deanna (F) - Franklin
Devens, John (M) - Conant
DeWitt, Reed (M) - Hopkinton
Dhariwal, Sarbeshwar (M) - Newmarket
Diapola, Tyson (M) - Newport
DiBernardo, Vaughn (M) - Fall Mountain
Diehn, Barnaby (M) - Mascoma Valley
DiFilippe, Jack (M) - Newfound Regional
DiGiantommaso, Anthony (M) - Trinity
Dillip, Soumyan (M) - Newmarket
DiLullo, Aleks (M) - Concord Christian
DiMambro, Heidi (F) - Campbell
Dinenn, Andrew (M) - Campbell
Dinsmore, Kaleigh (F) - Mascoma Valley
Dion, Braydon (M) - Monadnock
Dixon, Callie (F) - Newport
Dobberstein, Kaya (F) - Newmarket
Doescher, Lennon (M) - Fall Mountain
Doescher, Lukas (M) - Fall Mountain
Doherty, Evan (M) - Sanborn Regional
Donahue, Madison (F) - Derryfield
Donnelly, Sarah (F) - Trinity
Donohue, Madelyn (F) - Raymond
Donovan, Sean (M) - White Mountains
Dore, Kevin (M) - Winnisquam
Dostie, Maya (F) - Sanborn Regional
Doucet, Stephanie (F) - Conant
Doucette, Owen (M) - Campbell
Dow, Amelia (F) - Inter-Lakes
Dow, Jayson (M) - Newmarket
Dowd, Jack (M) - Trinity
Drake, Tegan (M) - Newfound Regional
Drew, Carly (F) - Winnisquam
Drouin, Gavin (M) - Pelham
Duarte, Sergio (M) - Prospect Mountain
Dubriske, Tanner (M) - Monadnock
Duffaut, Desiree (F) - Raymond
Duffy, Julie (F) - Epping
Dumont, Logan (M) - Pelham
Dunlap, Carson (M) - Hopkinton
Dunlap, Noah (M) - Kearsarge
Dunn, Jacob (M) - Kearsarge
Dunn, Thomas (M) - Concord Christian
Dunphy, Tyler (M) - Raymond
Dupuis, Banyon (M) - Hinsdale
Duquette, Daven (M) - Berlin
Duran, Nathallye (F) - Pelham
Durand, Tyler (M) - Belmont
Durepo, Davey (M) - Trinity
Dussault, Maebel (F) - Fall Mountain
Dwyer, Brady (M) - Epping
Dyer, Sam (M) - Epping
Eastman, Sydney (F) - Gilford
Ebelt, Landon (M) - Fall Mountain
Eckert , Tobias (M) - Newfound Regional
Eckert, Gabe (M) - Newfound Regional
Eckert, Tobias (M) - Newfound Regional
Eckhardt, Georgia (F) - Gilford
Eckner-Naylor, Hunter (M) - Hopkinton
Edelman, Gabe (M) - Sanborn Regional
Edgerly, Kaie-lee (F) - Newmarket
Edgerly, Lydia (F) - Newmarket
Edgren, Christian (M) - Belmont
Edgren, Rebekah (F) - Belmont
Edokpolo, Ewa (M) - Trinity
Edokpolo, Rere (M) - Trinity
Edwards, Jordan (F) - Newfound Regional
Edwardson, Carl (M) - Winnisquam
Egan, Coretta (F) - Newfound Regional
Egan, Kathleen (F) - Newfound Regional
Egli, Alexis (F) - White Mountains
Ehmann, Cameron (M) - Newfound Regional
Eklund, Liana (F) - Monadnock
El-Azem, Victoria (F) - Trinity
Eldridge , Noah (M) - Hinsdale
Eliessetch, Josefina (F) - Kearsarge
Elliott, Grace (F) - Moultonborough
Ellison, Molly (F) - Kearsarge
Emerson, Anna (F) - Mascoma Valley
Emery , Allen (M) - Franklin
Emery, Garrett (M) - Woodsville
Emmerton, Riley (M) - Woodsville
Erlick, Hunter (M) - Belmont
Estell, Luke (M) - Pelham
Estes, Anthony (M) - Newfound Regional
Ewing, Donivan (M) - Laconia
Faria, Gabriela (F) - Pelham
Faria, Juliet (F) - Kearsarge
Farina, Virgilio Andrea (M) - Franklin
Farkas, Gunnar (M) - Monadnock
Faustino, Natalia (F) - Somersworth
Fellows, Aaron (M) - Newport
Fellows, Hannah (F) - Newport
Fellows, Taylor (F) - Newport
Fenn, Alex (M) - Woodsville
Feren, JP (M) - Trinity
Fernandes, Jay (M) - Laconia
Fernandez, Andrea (F) - Mascoma Valley
Ferreira, Nathan (M) - Concord Christian
Ferren, Mara (F) - Kearsarge
Ferwarda, Mason (M) - Hillsboro-Deering
Field , Julian (M) - Newfound Regional
Filebrown, Aspen (F) - Belmont
Filippov, Anya (F) - Sunapee
Fillion, Jenna (F) - Fall Mountain
Filteau, Brady (M) - Belmont
Finlayson, Roman (M) - Hopkinton
Fischev, Kasianna (F) - Concord Christian
Flanagan, Brianna (F) - Campbell
Flanagan, Tyler (M) - Belmont
Flateau, Lily (F) - Woodsville
Flater, David (M) - Sunapee
Fleury, Kaleb (M) - Hinsdale
Fleury, Nathan (M) - Laconia
Foden, Isabel (F) - Trinity
Follansbee, Garret (M) - Epping
Fonseca, Hunter (M) - Somersworth
Fontanez, Scarlet (F) - Laconia
Foran, Jesse (M) - Inter-Lakes
Forand, Cayden (M) - Newport
Ford, Isabella (F) - White Mountains
Forest, Carter (M) - Gilford
Fornah, Troy (M) - Pelham
Forsythe, Christian (M) - Newport
Fortin, Logan (M) - Newfound Regional
Foss, Mackenzie (F) - White Mountains
Foster , Colin (M) - Newfound Regional
Foster, Evan (M) - Newfound Regional
Fournier, Aiden (M) - Newmarket
Fournier, Lucas (M) - Winnisquam
Fournier, Wade (M) - Winnisquam
Francis, Brenden (M) - Prospect Mountain
Franklyn, Mickel (F) - Laconia
Franks, Donald (M) - Fall Mountain
Fredette, Jakub (M) - Pelham
Frenkiewich, Ainsley (F) - Kearsarge
Fresolone, Annabella (F) - Profile
Friedburg, Ethan (M) - Derryfield
Frithsen, Ben (M) - Fall Mountain
Fuller, Elijah (M) - Newmarket
Furey, Ben (M) - Trinity
Gaff, Lukas (M) - Derryfield
Gafford, Acadia (F) - Raymond
Gafford, August (M) - Raymond
Gamache, Devlin (M) - Belmont
Gandini, Kyle (M) - Gilford
Garand, Alex (M) - Trinity
Garlick-Drake, Sophie (F) - Newfound Regional
Garneau, Domenyk (M) - Winnisquam
Garrow, Jharin (M) - Stevens
Garzia, Allison (F) - Sunapee
Gascoyne, Cerys (F) - Fall Mountain
Gasque, Devin (M) - Inter-Lakes
Gaudreau, Willow (F) - Derryfield
Gauthier, Odin (M) - Conant
Gentchos, Joshua (M) - Bishop Brady
Gentile, Spencer (M) - Hinsdale
Geoffrey, Emmanuel (M) - Trinity
Geoffrey, Teddy (M) - Trinity
German, Gracie (F) - Mascenic Regional
Gilbert, Benjamin (M) - Newfound Regional
Gilman, Caedan (M) - Newport
Giovagnoli, Landon (M) - Mascoma Valley
Giunta, Avery (M) - Prospect Mountain
Glidden, Adara (F) - Newfound Regional
Glidden, Dennis (M) - Raymond
Glidden, Soraya (F) - Newfound Regional
Gonyer, Cam (M) - Berlin
Gonzalez, Cayla (F) - Somersworth
Gonzalez, Jacob (M) - Sanborn Regional
Good, Whitney (F) - Prospect Mountain
Goodnow, Landon (M) - Hinsdale
Goodwin, Brendan (M) - Winnisquam
Gordon, Rosalyn (F) - Newfound Regional
Gosselin, Bryanna (F) - Pelham
Graham, Aaron (M) - Conant
Gray, Amare (M) - Laconia
Gray, Nate (M) - Somersworth
Greenwood, Chloe (F) - Newport
Greenwood, Haley (F) - Laconia
Griffin, Dylan (M) - Winnisquam
Griffis, Corinne (F) - Mascenic Regional
Griffitt, Scarlett (F) - Conant
Grondnahl, Griffin (M) - Gorham
Gross, Tyler (M) - Hopkinton
Grosskreutz, Collin (M) - Stevens
Guepy, Ava (F) - Trinity
Guera, Jorge (M) - Hopkinton
Guggemos, Emma (F) - Winnisquam
Guilmette, Brady (M) - Concord Christian
Gumbs, Anya (F) - Inter-Lakes
Guzman, Rihosque (M) - Hillsboro-Deering
Hackett, Alanna (F) - Epping
Hagen, Alanna (F) - Newmarket
Haggett, Taber (M) - Winnisquam
Hale, Ethan (M) - Conant
Haley, Drew (M) - Hopkinton
Halko, Owen (M) - Pelham
Hall, Cobey (M) - White Mountains
Hall, Gabrielle (F) - Fall Mountain
Hall, Grace (F) - Hopkinton
Hall, Paige (F) - Newport
Hamblet, Gage (M) - Portsmouth Christian
Hamilton, Marcus (M) - Profile
Hammond, Brady (M) - Raymond
Hannum, Tristan (M) - Newport
Harder, Noah (M) - Gilford
Harker, Brady (M) - Newfound Regional
Harlow, Brianna (F) - Winnisquam
Harmon, Jack (M) - Raymond
Harris, Clynton (M) - Fall Mountain
Harris, Lexi (F) - Hillsboro-Deering
Harris, Tony (M) - Hillsboro-Deering
Harrison, Benjamin (M) - Holy Family Academy
Hartshorn, Marshall (M) - Derryfield
Hartshorne, Simon (M) - Newmarket
Hastie, Logan (M) - Pelham
Hastings, Ada'Leah (F) - Hinsdale
Hathaway, Luke (M) - Pelham
Hawkins, Madelynn (F) - Fall Mountain
Hayward, Katelynn (F) - Laconia
Heacock, Melody (F) - Newport
Heath, Kieran (M) - Stevens
Heath, Logan (M) - Winnisquam
Hebron, Hayden (M) - Inter-Lakes
Hefler, Kaleb (M) - Somersworth
Hendren, Abigail (F) - Conant
Henson, Anika (F) - Laconia
Herman, Emrys (M) - Newmarket
Hernandez, Omaris (F) - Newmarket
Herrera, Jonathan (M) - Wilton-Lyndeborough
Hersey, Jacob (M) - Sunapee
Hetherington, Annaliese (F) - Raymond
Hidalgo, Bridgette (F) - Campbell
Higgins, Owen (M) - Monadnock
Hill, Amelia (F) - Conant
Hill, Baylee (F) - Mascoma Valley
Hill, Logan (M) - Monadnock
Hill, Sawyer (M) - Newmarket
Hill, Trinity (F) - Mascoma Valley
Hils, Zdeno (M) - Belmont
Hinson, Kyleigh (F) - Sanborn Regional
Hird, Ronan (M) - Inter-Lakes
Hobby, Nathaniel (M) - Laconia
Hodge, Ayden (M) - Newport
Hodge, Hannah (F) - Trinity
Hoegen, Brody (M) - Hillsboro-Deering
Hofe, Annie (F) - Hopkinton
Hogan, Peter (M) - Mount Royal
Holt, Brady (M) - Portsmouth Christian
Holt, Nathan (M) - Raymond
Hooper, Emry (F) - Newport
Hopkins, Derek (M) - Prospect Mountain
Hopper, Evie (F) - Hopkinton
Hornbeck, Jason (M) - Portsmouth Christian
Horne, Harmony (F) - Berlin
Horne, William (M) - Conant
Horner, Richard (M) - Newmarket
Howard, Simeon (M) - Portsmouth Christian
Howe, Gabe (M) - Newport
Howery, Jeremy (M) - Berlin
Howlett, Madyln (F) - Prospect Mountain
Hubbard, Mary (F) - Trinity
Huckins, Brody (M) - Newfound Regional
Huckins, RJ (M) - Newfound Regional
Hughes, Darby (F) - Gilford
Hughes, Megan (F) - Gilford
Hupper, Jacob (M) - Pelham
Hupper, Mary (F) - Prospect Mountain
Hutchinson, Will (M) - Portsmouth Christian
Huter, Aric (M) - Berlin
Hutt, Caterina (F) - Portsmouth Christian
Ibrakovic, Jahja (M) - Derryfield
Ingersoll, Austin (M) - Sanborn Regional
Ingram, Joslyn (F) - Kearsarge
Irot, David (M) - Somersworth
Irving , Ceili (F) - Newfound Regional
Irving, Chase (M) - Epping
Ivanyi, Tibor (M) - Pelham
Jacob, Benjamin (M) - Wilton-Lyndeborough
Jacques, Maelle (F) - Kearsarge
James, Andrew (M) - Portsmouth Christian
Jarvis, Abigayle (F) - Fall Mountain
Jautaikis, Alex (F) - Raymond
Javalgi, Micah (M) - Gilford
Jenna, Matthew (M) - Laconia
Jennings, Olive (F) - Sunapee
Jespersen-Pecor, Cameron (M) - Mascoma Valley
Jewell, Emelia (F) - Fall Mountain
Johns, Tucker (M) - Monadnock
Johnson , Lexi (F) - Prospect Mountain
Johnson, Alvah (M) - Profile
Johnson, Awnya (F) - Laconia
Johnson, Cole (M) - Franklin
Johnson, D'Aleczandra (F) - Hopkinton
Johnson, Nathaniel (M) - Epping
Johnson, Richard (M) - Belmont
Jordan, Josh (M) - Newport
Jordan, Sahra (F) - Trinity
Jordan, Shayla (F) - Winnisquam
Joslyn, Jace (M) - Monadnock
Joslyn, Peyton (M) - Monadnock
Joyce, Sam (M) - Mascoma Valley
Jukosky, Silas (M) - Mascoma Valley
Jundt, Lexie Grace (F) - Kearsarge
Kabanda, Furaha (F) - Bishop Brady
Kaempfer, Charlotte (F) - Newfound Regional
Kafkoulas, Demetri (M) - Belmont
Kalpakgian, Will (M) - Mount Royal
Keller, Addison (F) - Pelham
Kelly, Victoria (F) - Winnisquam
Kelm, Tim (M) - Portsmouth Christian
Kemp, Malaya (F) - Laconia
Kemp, Manuela (F) - Laconia
Kenney, Fiona (F) - Pelham
Kenyon, Abby (F) - Gilford
Kerley, Ciara (F) - Kearsarge
Kershaw, Newton (M) - Derryfield
Keyser, Gage (M) - Winnisquam
Kidder, Emma (F) - Laconia
Kimball, Adam (M) - Gilford
Kimball, Brook (F) - Gilford
King, Jacob (M) - Pelham
King, Jonathan (M) - Hillsboro-Deering
King, Robert (M) - Hillsboro-Deering
Kissh, Kaden (M) - Somersworth
Knight, Kason (M) - Newfound Regional
Kondi, Georgia (F) - Mascoma Valley
Korn, Christian (M) - Sanborn Regional
Kostrzewski-Miller, Anthony (M) - Trinity
Krause, Cooper (M) - Trinity
Kristoffersen, Heidi (F) - Laconia
Kritos, Lukas (M) - Pelham
Krug, Harrison (M) - Wilton-Lyndeborough
Krull, Dylan (M) - Prospect Mountain
Kucera, Wilson (M) - Moultonborough
Kulczyk, Alexis (F) - Conant
Labelle, Audrey (F) - Somersworth
Labelle, Ray (M) - Somersworth
Labens, Lance (M) - White Mountains
LaBranche, Jaron (M) - Newmarket
LaBrecque, Cameron (M) - Franklin
Lacasse, Ava (F) - Belmont
Lackstrom, Annika (F) - Kearsarge
Lacoste, Zachary (M) - Monadnock
LaFlamme, Ben (M) - Derryfield
Laflamme, Jayden (F) - Berlin
Lahiri-Clements, Koda (M) - Profile
LaLiberte, Carter (M) - Winnisquam
Lamb, Gabrielle (F) - Kearsarge
Lambert, Anneliese (F) - Campbell
Lambert, Dominic (M) - Raymond
Lambert, Skye (F) - Mascenic Regional
Lamothe, Leah (F) - Kearsarge
Lampinen, Carlton (M) - Monadnock
Lane, Maddy (F) - Hopkinton
Langevin, Claire (F) - Winnisquam
Langham, Howard (M) - Sanborn Regional
Lanou, Autumn (F) - Stevens
Lapinsky , Amarah (F) - Conant
LaPlant, Ryan (M) - Pelham
Laplume, Isabelle (F) - Newfound Regional
Laraway, Daunte (M) - Stevens
LaRose, Harrison (M) - Mount Royal
Larrabee, Luke (M) - Winnisquam
Larson, Vaughn (M) - Somersworth
Latulippe, Annaliese (F) - Portsmouth Christian
LaValley, Alyssa (F) - Bishop Brady
LaValley, Olivia (F) - Bishop Brady
Lavers, James (M) - Hopkinton
Lavoie, Nathan (M) - Winnisquam
Lawton, Wyatt (M) - Profile
LeBlanc, Evan (M) - Laconia
LeClerc, Zander (M) - Laconia
Lee, Desmond (M) - Trinity
Lee, Jacoby (M) - Pelham
Lee, Jasmyn (F) - Newport
Lee, Kevin (M) - Pelham
Lee, Will (M) - Hopkinton
Lee-Johnson, Crissondra (F) - Hopkinton
Lefebrve, Audrianna (F) - Berlin
Lefebvre, Amelia (F) - Kearsarge
Lefebvre, Kassidy (F) - Berlin
Lefebvre, Kolton (M) - Hillsboro-Deering
leland, Ethan (M) - Concord Christian
Lenti, Nick (M) - Trinity
Leombruno, Kyle (M) - Raymond
Leombruno, Ryan (M) - Epping
Leslie, Chloe (F) - Sunapee
Leslie, Delia (F) - Sunapee
Letendre, Damien (M) - Sanborn Regional
Lewis, Baidyn (M) - Belmont
Lewis, Teddy (M) - Gilford
Libby, Brock (M) - Prospect Mountain
Lindell, David (M) - Pelham
Lindsey, Casey (M) - Pelham
Linkkila, Gabrielle (F) - Laconia
Linn, Noah (M) - Newport
Liu, Jason (M) - Campbell
Llibre, Joel (M) - Pelham
Locke, Everrett (M) - Profile
Locke, Travis (M) - Profile
Lockhart, Scarlet (F) - Sunapee
Lofblad, Ian (M) - Gilford
Lombara, Gavin (M) - Monadnock
Lord, Falyn (F) - Berlin
Lord, Magnus (M) - Raymond
Lorenz, Olivia (F) - White Mountains
Losey, Lilly (F) - Derryfield
Louca, Vincent (M) - Hopkinton
Louh, Nicholas (M) - Pelham
Lovely, Maddox (F) - Newport
Loynds, Shane (M) - Mascoma Valley
Loynds, Troy (M) - Mascoma Valley
Lynch, Ben (M) - Laconia
Lynskey, Connor (M) - Portsmouth Christian
Ma, David (M) - Somersworth
MacDonald, Elle (F) - Newfound Regional
MacDonald, Lauren (F) - Winnisquam
MacDonald, Sean (M) - Newfound Regional
MacDougall, Ben (M) - Portsmouth Christian
MacDougall, Liam (M) - Portsmouth Christian
Mackay, Beckett (M) - Newfound Regional
Mackay, Hayden (M) - Newfound Regional
MacMaster, Gabriel (M) - Monadnock
MacMaster, Matthew (M) - Monadnock
MacPherson, Brock (M) - Laconia
Madden, Aisling (F) - Hopkinton
Madigan, Trent (M) - Sanborn Regional
Magdziasz, Natalee (F) - Gilford
Magrauth, Tucker (M) - Newfound Regional
Maheu, Trevor (M) - Mascoma Valley
Mahoney, Lauren (F) - Newfound Regional
Mamasah, Genesis (M) - Somersworth
Mamesah, Micah (M) - Somersworth
Man, Ivan (M) - Laconia
Manning, Patrick (M) - Fall Mountain
Mardin, Tyler-Jay (M) - Mascoma Valley
Marin, Kiara (F) - Monadnock
Martell, Mason (M) - Inter-Lakes
Martin, Addison (F) - Pelham
Martin, Bryson (M) - Fall Mountain
Martin, Devyn (M) - Fall Mountain
Martin, Ethan (M) - Pelham
Martin, Jacoby (M) - Winnisquam
Martin, Jake (M) - Sanborn Regional
Martin, Luc (M) - Gilford
Martin, Patrick (M) - Hopkinton
Martin, Tiegan (M) - Somersworth
Martineau, Jonathan (M) - Raymond
Martinez, Jon (M) - Derryfield
Marvel, Gunnar (M) - Gilford
Matthews, Derik (M) - Belmont
Maynard, Fred (M) - Belmont
Mazzariello, Adam (M) - Pelham
McAndrew, Nate (M) - Mascoma Valley
McCall, Jade (F) - Laconia
McCausland, Declan (M) - Prospect Mountain
McComiskey, Francis (M) - Winnisquam
McCormick, Greg (M) - White Mountains
McCoy, Ezekiel (M) - Franklin
McCulloch, Daemon (M) - Berlin
McDermott, Avery (M) - Mascoma Valley
McDermott, Dylan (M) - Belmont
McDonald, Anna (F) - Belmont
McDonald, Cate (F) - Belmont
McDonald, Kaiden (M) - Franklin
McFarland, Leah (F) - Newfound Regional
McGuire, Justin (M) - Stevens
McIntyre, Connor (M) - Bishop Brady
McIntyre, Seamus (M) - Bishop Brady
McKay, Sya (F) - Somersworth
McKeen, Shane (M) - Sanborn Regional
McKellar, Laurel (F) - Newfound Regional
McKenna, Eilis (F) - Newmarket
McKinney, Elizabeth (F) - Bishop Brady
McNamara, Jazmyn (F) - Newport
McNeil, Aiden (M) - Laconia
McNulty, Kati (F) - Sanborn Regional
McPherson, Robert (M) - Inter-Lakes
Meier, Olivia (F) - Fall Mountain
Melder, Koen (M) - Concord Christian
Merrill, Isabel (F) - Raymond
Merrill, Sullivan (M) - Kearsarge
Mertz, Scarlett (F) - Pelham
Mertzic, John (M) - Conant
Messenger, Connor (M) - Sunapee
Meyer, Ava (F) - Mount Royal
Michaels, Keira (F) - Franklin
Michalak, Claire (F) - Raymond
Migliore, Nathan (M) - Pelham
Miller, Ean (M) - Hillsboro-Deering
Miller, Honey (F) - Sunapee
Miller, Jake (M) - Pelham
Miller, Kara (F) - Mascoma Valley
Milley, Ava (F) - Pelham
Minckler, Brady (M) - Newport
Minckler, Maddy (F) - Stevens
Minet, Lola (F) - Fall Mountain
Minuti, Gabrielle (F) - Pelham
Miracle, Zack (M) - Berlin
Mitchell, Myley (F) - Epping
Mitchell, Nella (F) - Derryfield
Mokua, Rob (M) - Trinity
Mondesir, Anaya (F) - Winnisquam
Montebianchi, Jayden (M) - Mascoma Valley
Moore, Brodie (M) - Raymond
Moore, Eloise (F) - Inter-Lakes
Moore, Will (M) - Trinity
Moore, Zariah (F) - Winnisquam
Moorehead, Madelyn (F) - Belmont
Moran, Thomas (M) - Mascenic Regional
Morin, Casey (M) - Epping
Morin, Dylan (M) - Laconia
Morin, Wiley (M) - Epping
Mormando , Neve (F) - Conant
Mormando, Lily (F) - Conant
Morris, Elianna (F) - Berlin
Morrison, Dennis (M) - Sanborn Regional
Morrison, Leah (F) - Winnisquam
Moulton, Tanner (M) - Mascoma Valley
Mousseau, Holden (M) - Laconia
Muenzer, Ella (F) - Stevens
Mullen, Emily (F) - Sunapee
Muller, Micheal (M) - Laconia
Mulligan, AJ (F) - Newmarket
Munguia, Adam (M) - Epping
Murdough, Shaylee (F) - Hopkinton
Murphy, Finan (M) - Hopkinton
Murphy, Makenna (F) - Sanborn Regional
Muzzey, Aaliyah (F) - Mascoma Valley
Myers, Colin (M) - Mascoma Valley
Myles, Stinson (M) - White Mountains
Myshrall, Jordan (F) - Mascenic Regional
Nabydoski, Eric (M) - Pelham
Nadeau, Isabelle (F) - Mount Royal
Nagle, Jordan (M) - Conant
Nash, Isaiah (M) - Newport
Neal, Louis (M) - Hillsboro-Deering
Nelson, Skylar (F) - Newport
Nepveu, Aubrey (F) - Hopkinton
Nero, Bella (F) - Conant
Ngamcharoenthana, Julia (F) - Portsmouth Christian
Nguyen, Danny (M) - Trinity
Nialetz, Jaelyn (F) - Belmont
Nichols, Zoey (F) - Epping
Nicolosi, Drew (M) - Pelham
Nicolosi, Reese (F) - Pelham
Nielson, Cristian (M) - Hopkinton
Norris, Ali (F) - Sunapee
Norton, Faith (F) - Stevens
Noyce, Zach (M) - Somersworth
Nudd-Homeyer, Issac (M) - Inter-Lakes
Nutting, Conner (M) - Pelham
Nwabueze, Osinachi (M) - Pelham
Nylund, Jackson (M) - Hopkinton
O' Connor, Emma (F) - Newport
O'Brien, Alissa (F) - Gilford
O'Brien, Jackson (M) - Somersworth
O'Brien, Kaitlyn (F) - Gilford
O'Brien, Owen (M) - Somersworth
O'Connell, Carrigan (F) - Newmarket
O'Connor, Brady (M) - Pelham
O'Connor, Cameron (M) - Raymond
O'Connor, Keegan (M) - Fall Mountain
O'Donnell, Kaleigh (F) - Pelham
O'Neil, Delaney (F) - Raymond
O'Rourke, Joe (M) - Hopkinton
O'Shea, Erin (F) - Mascenic Regional
O'Shea, Kaitlin (F) - Mascenic Regional
O'Sullivan, Liam (M) - Laconia
O'Toole, Sydney (F) - Sanborn Regional
Oberg, Grace (F) - Fall Mountain
OConnor, Evan (M) - Campbell
Olawuyi, Olumide (David) (M) - Hillsboro-Deering
Olmstead , Ariana (F) - Hinsdale
Orlowski, Athanasius (M) - Newfound Regional
Osborne, Celia (F) - Sunapee
Osmer, Abigail (F) - Winnisquam
Osmer, Henry (M) - Winnisquam
Otis, Maxwell (M) - Berlin
Oyaronbi, Nehemiah (M) - Trinity
Oyaronbi, Nicole (F) - Trinity
Pacheco, CJ (M) - Pelham
Page, Gavyn (M) - Newport
Palmer, Bryce (M) - Newport
Papadopolulos, Eleni (F) - Belmont
Paquette, Aliya (F) - Berlin
Paquette, Luke (M) - Berlin
Parenquan, Amazing (M) - Somersworth
Parenteau, Colin (M) - Winnisquam
Paris, Ellie (F) - Sanborn Regional
Park, Josh (M) - Mascoma Valley
Parker, Evan (M) - Fall Mountain
Parker, Glory (F) - Newport
Parker, Tristan (M) - Laconia
Parkerson, Drake (M) - Conant
Parrott, Lacey (F) - Fall Mountain
Parry, Alli (F) - Winnisquam
Patch, Braydon (M) - Fall Mountain
Patch, Tyson (M) - Fall Mountain
Patel, Jenish (M) - Somersworth
Patel, Parshva (M) - Hinsdale
Patel, Sunay (M) - Pelham
Patrick, Harmony (F) - Newmarket
Patry, Danica (F) - Berlin
Patterson, Kailynne (F) - Sanborn Regional
Paul, Caden (M) - Newfound Regional
Paul, Stacia (F) - Newfound Regional
Paulette, James (M) - Fall Mountain
Peck, Niko (M) - Newport
Pekalsky, Theodore (M) - Raymond
Pellerin, Brody (M) - Pelham
Pelletier, Ali (F) - Trinity
Pelton, Audrina (F) - Stevens
Penney, Madelyn (F) - Winnisquam
Penney, Trevor (M) - Gorham
Perkins, Caleb (M) - Raymond
Perreault, Dakota (M) - Laconia
Perrino, Dredan (M) - Laconia
Perron, Joshuwa (M) - Hillsboro-Deering
Perry, Allie (F) - Newmarket
Perry, Connor (M) - White Mountains
Pestana, Kayleen (F) - Inter-Lakes
Petersen, Lillian (F) - Belmont
Pham, Victor (M) - Winnisquam
Phillips, Brody (M) - Raymond
Phoummavong, Troy (M) - Newmarket
Pickering, Logan (M) - Sanborn Regional
Picone, Zachary (M) - Campbell
Piko, Christyan (M) - Sunapee
Pillsbury, Braden (M) - Newport
Pincince, Jacob (M) - Somersworth
Pisani, Aiden (M) - Stevens
Pitre, Jake (M) - Sanborn Regional
Pitre, Justin (M) - Sanborn Regional
Pizzuti, Alek (M) - Inter-Lakes
Plachetzki, Colin (M) - Woodsville
Planz, Aiden (M) - White Mountains
Plociennik, Malachi (M) - Berlin
Plociennik, Valencia (F) - Berlin
Poehler, Allana (F) - Inter-Lakes
Poirier, Meadow (F) - Berlin
Poland, Keegan (M) - Hillsboro-Deering
Pollari, Kamden (M) - Newport
Popores, Blakeslee (F) - Wilton-Lyndeborough
Popores, Patrick (M) - Wilton-Lyndeborough
Porto, Pedro (M) - Pelham
Power, Vanessa (F) - Winnisquam
Prentiss, David (M) - Hillsboro-Deering
Prentiss, Jackson (M) - Hillsboro-Deering
Prescott, Robert (M) - Prospect Mountain
Price, Aiden (M) - Inter-Lakes
Prisco-Nelson, Paige (F) - Hopkinton
Proper, Sierra (F) - Fall Mountain
Putnam, Jessie (M) - Bishop Brady
Quinn, Jacob (M) - Pelham
Quinn, Johnathon (M) - Hinsdale
Raab, Amelia (F) - Newmarket
Raia, Avery (F) - Kearsarge
Rajaniemi, Asia (F) - Monadnock
Randall, Jack (M) - Profile
Rankin, Ellie (F) - Sanborn Regional
Ranlet, David (M) - Franklin
Ranta, Kelly (F) - Fall Mountain
Ray, Jaden (M) - Wilton-Lyndeborough
Ray, Mia (F) - Belmont
Raynard, Alex (M) - Hopkinton
Reddy, John (M) - Hopkinton
Redmond , Magnolia (F) - Newmarket
Reed, Trew (M) - Prospect Mountain
Reeder, Collin (M) - Profile
Reeder, Isaac (M) - Profile
Reeder, Nathan (M) - Profile
Rees, Thomas (M) - Somersworth
Reilly, Charlotte (F) - Fall Mountain
Reinholz, Wren (M) - Gilford
Reslow, Cody (M) - Profile
Reynolds, Julia (F) - Newfound Regional
Rheaume, Azure (F) - Fall Mountain
Rhodes, Rayleen (F) - Laconia
Richard, Austen (M) - Conant
Richard, Daniel (M) - Hillsboro-Deering
Richard, Ethan (M) - Hinsdale
Richard, Gage (M) - Kearsarge
Richards, Landon (M) - Inter-Lakes
Richards, Soriya (F) - Inter-Lakes
Richardson, Lily (F) - Inter-Lakes
Richardson, Zack (M) - Stevens
Ricketts-Quiroz, Christian (M) - Pelham
Ridings, Alexandra (F) - Laconia
Ridings, Gavin (M) - Laconia
Riese, Zach (M) - Somersworth
Rinard, Gabe (M) - Portsmouth Christian
Riordan, Ben (M) - Pelham
Rivera, Aliyah (F) - Pelham
Rivera, Ethan (M) - Belmont
Rivera, Harmony (F) - Belmont
Rivet, Aiden (M) - Wilton-Lyndeborough
Robb, Kaiden (F) - Winnisquam
Robert, Isaac (M) - Newfound Regional
Robert, Isadora (F) - Newfound Regional
Roberts, Sonya (F) - Mascoma Valley
Robillard, Charlotte (F) - Mascoma Valley
Rockwell, Julia (F) - Sanborn Regional
Roe, Kyleigh (F) - Belmont
Rolfe, Moses (M) - Profile
Rompf, Philipp (M) - Winnisquam
Rosa, Madison (F) - Berlin
Ross, Cohner (M) - Woodsville
Roth, Brandon (M) - Trinity
Rouleau, Matthew (M) - Hinsdale
Rowell, Annaliese (F) - Sunapee
Runions, Emily (F) - Somersworth
Ruseski, Lucas (M) - Newfound Regional
Rusin, Logan (M) - Newport
Russell, Aidan (M) - Newfound Regional
Russell, Carl (M) - Mascoma Valley
Russell, Cooper (M) - Sanborn Regional
Russell, Doug (M) - Sanborn Regional
Russell, Kyra (F) - Winnisquam
Russell, Maddox (F) - Newport
Ryan, Aleah (F) - Bishop Brady
Saari-Rosa, Ely (M) - Hinsdale
Sailer, Owen (M) - Sunapee
Sala, Nico (M) - Hopkinton
Salathe, Kalvin (M) - Newport
Sanborn, Damien (M) - Belmont
Sanchez, Adrian (M) - Newport
Sanchez, Breyden (M) - Sanborn Regional
Sanchez, Layla (F) - Laconia
Sanchez, Sandra (F) - Wilton-Lyndeborough
Sanderson, Rolen (M) - Concord Christian
Sanschagrin, Cora (F) - Newfound Regional
Santiago, Gabrylle (F) - Newmarket
Santiago, Keiden (M) - Trinity
Santiago, Xavier (M) - Raymond
Sarkis, George (M) - Franklin
Sauers, David (M) - Portsmouth Christian
Sauers, Joel (M) - Portsmouth Christian
Savage, Kayleigh (F) - White Mountains
Savoy, Braden (M) - Hillsboro-Deering
Sawyer, Alana (F) - Gilford
Sawyer, Ben (M) - Conant
Sawyer, Jaimen (M) - Gilford
Sawyer, Macy (F) - Gilford
Scallon, Dominic (M) - Mount Royal
Scallon, Padraig (M) - Mount Royal
Scharr, Olivia (F) - Trinity
Schaumloffel, Emma (F) - Mascenic Regional
Schaumloffel, Florence (F) - Mascenic Regional
Schofield, Brenden (M) - Belmont
Schrempf, Lucas (M) - Sanborn Regional
Schwarz, Laura (F) - Inter-Lakes
Schwertz, Aerowyn (F) - Conant
Scopelites, Aidan (M) - Campbell
Searles, Alexis (F) - Winnisquam
Searles, Ryan (M) - Winnisquam
Senechal, Louasne (F) - Monadnock
Sepulveda, Aliana (F) - Laconia
Sethi, Halia (F) - Mascoma Valley
Seymour, Curtis (M) - Newfound Regional
Seymour, Josh (M) - Newport
Shanahan, Kaelin (F) - Pelham
Shapiro, Ava (F) - Kearsarge
Shepard, Will (M) - Hopkinton
Sheppard, Tayshawn (M) - Somersworth
Sherkanowski, Sadey (F) - Moultonborough
Shi, Jadon (M) - Derryfield
Short, Emma (F) - Monadnock
Shouthwell, Nicholas (M) - Profile
Shughart, Tabitha (F) - Sunapee
Shute, Abby (F) - Gilford
Silvers, Amelia (F) - Campbell
Silvers, Katherine (F) - Campbell
Simoes, Owen (M) - Bishop Brady
Simpson, Joey (M) - Hopkinton
Skoglund, Bella (F) - Trinity
Slavik, Brianna (F) - Concord Christian
Slayton, Sam (M) - Belmont
Sleeper, Jarrin (M) - Woodsville
Small, John (M) - Derryfield
Smith, Amelia (F) - Mascenic Regional
Smith, Benjamin (M) - Gilford
Smith, Josh (M) - Hopkinton
Smith, Meredith (F) - Profile
Smith, Salem (F) - Hopkinton
Smith, Savannah (F) - Hopkinton
Smith, Violet (F) - Belmont
Smolenski, Annabel (F) - Newfound Regional
Snell, Blake (M) - Prospect Mountain
Snyder, Garrett (M) - Berlin
Somero, Derek (M) - Mascenic Regional
Somers, Mikalah (F) - Newfound Regional
Souza, Nathan (M) - Pelham
Spears, Greyson (M) - Sunapee
Spears, Hadleigh (F) - Sunapee
Spears, Xander (M) - Laconia
St. Pierre, Luke (M) - Fall Mountain
St. Pierre, Madeline (F) - Fall Mountain
St. Pierre, Michael (M) - Pelham
St. Pierre, Tyler (M) - Fall Mountain
Stackpole, Jaylen (M) - Laconia
Stafford, Luke (M) - Laconia
Stengle, Sarina (F) - Monadnock
Stepp, Nethaniel (Ned) (M) - Kearsarge
Stevens, Ella (F) - Belmont
Stevens, Emily (F) - Stevens
Stevens, Jameson (M) - Epping
Steward, Abigail (F) - Derryfield
Stich, Abigail (F) - Epping
Stockbridge, Caelin (M) - Franklin
Stocker, Kaitlyn (F) - Sanborn Regional
Stoehrer, Will (M) - Raymond
Stone, Braelyn (F) - Mascoma Valley
Stone, William (M) - White Mountains
Streete, Danekia (F) - Laconia
Sturgis, Ivan (M) - Portsmouth Christian
Styles, Andrayia (F) - Mascoma Valley
Suarez Cotrina, Naomi (F) - Mascenic Regional
Sullivan, Elise (F) - Pelham
Sullivan, Jaydah (F) - White Mountains
Suranyi, Noah (M) - Gilford
Surles, Jacobi (M) - Sanborn Regional
Sutherland, Lydia (F) - Monadnock
Swain, David (M) - Winnisquam
Swett, Layla (F) - Laconia
Sykes, Mason (M) - Profile
Takantjas, Adeline (F) - Belmont
Talley, Parker (M) - Somersworth
Tang, John (M) - Raymond
Tanner, Nathaniel (M) - Monadnock
Tanuvasa, Deacon (M) - Hopkinton
Tardif, Justin (M) - Winnisquam
Tarrats, Bryce (M) - Conant
Taschereau, Gage (M) - Berlin
Tauscher, Grace (F) - Bishop Brady
Taylor, Abigale (F) - Gilford
Taylor, Natalie (F) - Concord Christian
Tedford, Lily (F) - Sanborn Regional
Teeter, Jonas (M) - Portsmouth Christian
Tenney, Troy (M) - Fall Mountain
Ternullo, Gabriel (M) - Campbell
Testa, Brody (M) - Gilford
Tetreault, Emily (F) - Pelham
Tetreault, Samantha (F) - Pelham
Tetu, Ben (M) - Fall Mountain
Tewksbury, Kaeleb (M) - Fall Mountain
Thibault, Paul (M) - Trinity
Thibodeau, Mason (M) - Fall Mountain
Thomas, James (M) - Mascoma Valley
Thompson, Caleb (M) - Concord Christian
Thompson, Patrick (M) - Epping
Thurlow, Sophie (F) - Sanborn Regional
Tibbetts, Skye (F) - Winnisquam
Tilbe, Jake (M) - Sanborn Regional
Tilley, Maria (F) - Gilford
Tilton, Pandora (F) - Mascenic Regional
Timmons, Devin (F) - Winnisquam
Todino, Joshua (M) - Pelham
Tomany, Hanna (F) - Sanborn Regional
Tonkin, Ava (F) - Belmont
Town, Josh (M) - Fall Mountain
Towne, Wyatt (M) - Newfound Regional
Trevino, Adelaide (F) - Sunapee
Trevino, Garrett (M) - Sunapee
Triolo, Vincent (M) - Newfound Regional
Tripp, David (M) - Belmont
Tripple, Emily (F) - Winnisquam
Trott, Lela (F) - Newport
Truebe, Theodore (M) - Derryfield
Truong, Kaeden (M) - Pelham
Tucker, Samuel (M) - Laconia
Tuohy, Clare (F) - Sunapee
Twombly, Jacob (M) - Epping
Uicker, Mark (M) - Gilford
Underhill, Bradyn (M) - Concord Christian
Upton, Sofia (F) - Hopkinton
Urista, Amillio (M) - Newport
Uzuyem, Chimaobim (M) - Pelham
Vaillancourt, Logan (M) - Mascenic Regional
Valle, Ava (F) - Kearsarge
Valle, Bella (F) - Kearsarge
Valliere, Isabella (F) - Newfound Regional
Van Praet, Adam (M) - Laconia
Vanderhoof, Lydia (F) - Wilton-Lyndeborough
VanLenten, Beckett (M) - Newfound Regional
Varian, Aria (F) - Sunapee
Vaughn, Hunter (M) - Raymond
Velez, Taven (M) - Newport
Vendt, Matt (M) - Hopkinton
Vetter, Colby (M) - Belmont
Vezina, Shawn (M) - Conant
Vicars, Caleb (M) - Berlin
Vicars, Cody (M) - Berlin
Vincent, Emily (F) - Pelham
Vincent, Makayla (F) - Hillsboro-Deering
Voight, Kyle (M) - Winnisquam
VonKadich, Devyn (F) - Belmont
Wainwright, Caiden (M) - Prospect Mountain
Wakeham, Anna Sophia (F) - Profile
Walker, David (M) - Inter-Lakes
Walker, Logan (M) - Somersworth
Wallis, Zacaria (M) - Monadnock
Walsh, Amelia (F) - Hopkinton
Wani, Destiny (F) - Trinity
Warren, Mark (M) - Gilford
Waterhouse, Jackson (M) - Raymond
Waters, Addison (F) - Epping
Watson, Rea (F) - Hopkinton
Watson, Talia (F) - Belmont
Wattimena, Jesse (M) - Somersworth
Watts, Hailey (F) - Moultonborough
Wedge, Marlee (F) - Berlin
Welch, Jack (M) - Somersworth
Weldon, Aubrey (F) - Hopkinton
Welenc, Jesse (M) - Raymond
Weller, EmmaLynn (F) - Prospect Mountain
Wells, Sydney (F) - Raymond
Wenger, Audrey (F) - Sunapee
Wernig, Addy (F) - Gilford
West, Evan (M) - Fall Mountain
West, Prestyn (M) - Stevens
Westrate, Jake (M) - Newmarket
Wettergreen, Jake (M) - Sanborn Regional
Whiteknact, Dekard (M) - Hopkinton
Whitenact, Adrian (M) - Hopkinton
Whittum, Liliane (F) - Newfound Regional
Wibowo, Bianca (F) - Portsmouth Christian
Wilkins, Owen (M) - Newfound Regional
Wilkinson, John (M) - Newport
Willett, Sawyer (M) - Kearsarge
Williams, Blake (M) - Trinity
Williams, Brady (M) - Pelham
Williams, Denessa (F) - Winnisquam
Williams, Erik (M) - Berlin
Williams, Kimmy (F) - Profile
Williams, Torrence (F) - Newport
Wilson, Evan (M) - Gilford
Wimer, Ellie (F) - Kearsarge
Witham, Jazmine (F) - Prospect Mountain
Wolanek, Gavin (M) - Moultonborough
Wolpin, Benjamin (M) - Gilford
Wondal, Orlando (M) - Somersworth
Wood, Mateo (M) - Pelham
Wood, Parker (M) - Prospect Mountain
Woodrum, Samantha (F) - Gorham
Woods, Avery (M) - Winnisquam
Woods, Logan (M) - Raymond
Woodward, Nick (M) - Berlin
Wooster, Kendra (F) - Conant
Wooster, Rachel (F) - Conant
Worell, Seth (M) - Somersworth
Wright, Dylan (M) - Gilford
Wright, Thea (F) - Inter-Lakes
Wu, Aiden (M) - Newmarket
Yap, Alan (M) - Bishop Brady
Yeingst, Constance (F) - Newport
Yockel, Abigail (F) - Raymond
York, Joshua (M) - Newfound Regional
Yorke, Reece (M) - Mascoma Valley
Young, Emery (M) - Profile
Young, Hannah (F) - Prospect Mountain
Young, Jaden (M) - Concord Christian
Young, Marjorie (F) - White Mountains
Yount, Reagan (F) - Newmarket
Zannoni, Katelynn (F) - Pelham
Zheng, Oscar (M) - Newmarket
Zheng, Ryan (M) - Epping
Ziegler, Brennan (M) - Derryfield
Zimmermann, Tristan (M) - Newmarket
Zorilla, Noah (M) - Kearsarge
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Tuohy, Clare
JR
Sunapee
12.74
Stevens Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
NWI
2
Lovely, Maddox
JR
Newport
13.01
Newport Home #1 4/30/24
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
3
Sawyer, Macy
FR
Gilford
13.19
Gilford Home # 1 May 1st
May 1, 2024
NWI
3
Lacasse, Ava
SO
Belmont
13.19
Belmont Meet 240503
May 3, 2024
NWI
5
MacDonald, Elle
JR
Newfound Regional
13.23
Inter-Lakes HS Sat. May 4
May 4, 2024
NWI
6
Faria, Juliet
SO
Kearsarge
13.26
10 Apr 2024 KRHS Meet
Apr 10, 2024
NWI
7
Tetreault, Samantha
JR
Pelham
13.32
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
NWI
8
Madden, Aisling
SO
Hopkinton
13.45
10 Apr 2024 KRHS Meet
Apr 10, 2024
NWI
9
Thurlow, Sophie
FR
Sanborn Regional
13.58
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
NWI
10
Yount, Reagan
FR
Newmarket
13.59
Sanborn Regional Cluster Meet
Apr 15, 2024
NWI
11
Norton, Faith
FR
Stevens
13.64
Stevens Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
NWI
11
Lorenz, Olivia
FR
White Mountains
13.64
10 Apr 2024 KRHS Meet
Apr 10, 2024
NWI
13
Bovell, Bella
JR
Stevens
13.70
Stevens Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
NWI
14
Hutt, Caterina
SO
Portsmouth Christian
13.71
Belmont Meet 240503
May 3, 2024
NWI
15
Tibbetts, Skye
SR
Winnisquam
13.72
Belmont Meet 240507
May 7, 2024
NWI
16
Brantley, Natalie
SO
Profile
13.78
Finny invite
May 4, 2024
NWI
17
Dobberstein, Kaya
SO
Newmarket
13.81
Sanborn Regional Cluster Meet
Apr 15, 2024
NWI
17
Wani, Destiny
JR
Trinity
13.81
Belmont Meet 240507
May 7, 2024
NWI
19
Minckler, Maddy
SR
Stevens
13.83
Stevens Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
NWI
20
Raab, Amelia
JR
Newmarket
13.84
Sanborn Regional Cluster Meet
Apr 15, 2024
NWI
21
Runions, Emily
FR
Somersworth
13.85
Belmont Meet 240503
May 3, 2024
NWI
22
Mullen, Emily
SO
Sunapee
13.86
Stevens Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
NWI
23
Skoglund, Bella
SR
Trinity
13.89
John Eastman Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
NWI
24
MacDonald, Lauren
SR
Winnisquam
13.92
Belmont Meet 240507
May 7, 2024
NWI
25
Williams, Denessa
SO
Winnisquam
13.93
Winnisquam Meet #1
Apr 20, 2024
NWI
26
Watson, Talia
JR
Belmont
13.96
Belmont Meet 240507
May 7, 2024
NWI
26
Mulligan, AJ
SO
Newmarket
13.96
Winnisquam Meet #2
May 4, 2024
NWI
28
Leslie, Chloe
SO
Sunapee
13.99
Stevens Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
NWI
29
Byfield, Klara
FR
Kearsarge
14.02
CVC North 2024
May 7, 2024
NWI
30
Chamberlain, Amber
FR
Kearsarge
14.07
Black Bear Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
0.5
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Lovely, Maddox
JR
Newport
26.94
Black Bear Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
0.2
2
Faria, Juliet
SO
Kearsarge
27.12
Black Bear Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
0.7
3
Lefebvre, Amelia
SR
Kearsarge
27.19
Black Bear Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
0.7
4
Sawyer, Macy
FR
Gilford
27.29
Inter-Lakes HS Sat. May 4
May 4, 2024
NWI
5
MacDonald, Elle
JR
Newfound Regional
27.48
Inter-Lakes HS Sat. May 4
May 4, 2024
NWI
6
Lacasse, Ava
SO
Belmont
27.52
Belmont Meet 240503
May 3, 2024
NWI
7
Thurlow, Sophie
FR
Sanborn Regional
27.54
Black Bear Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
0.7
8
Lorenz, Olivia
FR
White Mountains
27.68
Finny invite
May 4, 2024
NWI
9
Filippov, Anya
JR
Sunapee
28.31
Newport Home #1 4/30/24
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
10
Tetreault, Samantha
JR
Pelham
28.73
Conant Home Meet I
May 6, 2024
NWI
11
Dobberstein, Kaya
SO
Newmarket
28.77
Sanborn Regional Cluster Meet
Apr 15, 2024
NWI
12
Williams, Denessa
SO
Winnisquam
28.78
Belmont Meet 240507
May 7, 2024
NWI
13
Tedford, Lily
SR
Sanborn Regional
28.86
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
NWI
14
Milley, Ava
SO
Pelham
28.87
Pelham Quad
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
15
Brantley, Natalie
SO
Profile
29.01
Finny invite
May 4, 2024
NWI
16
Hutt, Caterina
SO
Portsmouth Christian
29.06
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
NWI
16
Mulligan, AJ
SO
Newmarket
29.06
Sanborn Regional Cluster Meet
Apr 15, 2024
NWI
18
Cunha, Aleena
FR
Pelham
29.15
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
NWI
19
Tibbetts, Skye
SR
Winnisquam
29.20
Gilford Home # 1 May 1st
May 1, 2024
NWI
20
Lee, Jasmyn
JR
Newport
29.22
Stevens Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
NWI
21
Chamberlain, Amber
FR
Kearsarge
29.28
CVC North 2024
May 7, 2024
NWI
22
Raab, Amelia
JR
Newmarket
29.36
Sanborn Regional Cluster Meet
Apr 15, 2024
NWI
23
Madden, Aisling
SO
Hopkinton
29.41
10 Apr 2024 KRHS Meet
Apr 10, 2024
NWI
24
Allen, Sarah
JR
Bishop Brady
29.49
Belmont Meet 240507
May 7, 2024
NWI
25
Byfield, Klara
FR
Kearsarge
29.56
Stevens Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
NWI
26
Leslie, Chloe
SO
Sunapee
29.58
Stevens Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
NWI
27
Yount, Reagan
FR
Newmarket
29.71
Sanborn Regional Cluster Meet
Apr 15, 2024
NWI
28
Nialetz, Jaelyn
JR
Belmont
29.78
Belmont Meet 240503
May 3, 2024
NWI
29
Sullivan, Elise
SR
Pelham
30.04
Pelham Quad
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
30
Heacock, Melody
JR
Newport
30.12
Newport Home #1 4/30/24
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lorenz, Olivia
FR
White Mountains
1:00.76
Black Bear Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
2
Hagen, Alanna
SR
Newmarket
1:01.42
Sanborn Regional Cluster Meet
Apr 15, 2024
3
Thurlow, Sophie
FR
Sanborn Regional
1:02.42
Black Bear Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
4
Bove, Reese
JR
Hopkinton
1:02.65
Black Bear Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
5
Murdough, Shaylee
JR
Hopkinton
1:02.87
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
6
Watts, Hailey
8
Moultonborough
1:03.18
Belmont Meet 240507
May 7, 2024
7
Lovely, Maddox
JR
Newport
1:03.33
16 Apr 2024 KRHS Meet
Apr 16, 2024
8
Tuohy, Clare
JR
Sunapee
1:03.47
Stevens Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
9
Lefebvre, Amelia
SR
Kearsarge
1:04.28
16 Apr 2024 KRHS Meet
Apr 16, 2024
10
Takantjas, Adeline
JR
Belmont
1:04.83
Belmont Mock Meet
Apr 9, 2024
11
Fellows, Taylor
JR
Newport
1:05.49
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
12
Burke, Allison
SR
Newmarket
1:06.26
Winnisquam Meet #2
May 4, 2024
13
Nialetz, Jaelyn
JR
Belmont
1:06.36
Inter-Lakes HS 4/30/24
Apr 30, 2024
14
Dobberstein, Kaya
SO
Newmarket
1:06.65
Pelham Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
15
Cunha, Aleena
FR
Pelham
1:06.99
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
16
Greenwood, Haley
SR
Laconia
1:07.65
Belmont Meet 240503
May 3, 2024
16
Jewell, Emelia
JR
Fall Mountain
1:07.65
Newport Home #1 4/30/24
Apr 30, 2024
18
Couts, Riley
FR
Gilford
1:07.74
Gilford Home # 1 May 1st
May 1, 2024
19
Robb, Kaiden
SO
Winnisquam
1:07.80
Belmont Meet 240507
May 7, 2024
20
Mormando , Neve
JR
Conant
1:08.24
Monadnock Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
21
Bourque, Sophia
SR
Sunapee
1:08.48
Newport Home #1 4/30/24
Apr 30, 2024
22
Sullivan, Elise
SR
Pelham
1:08.52
Pelham Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
23
O'Neil, Delaney
SR
Raymond
1:08.53
Winnisquam Meet #2
May 4, 2024
24
Silver, Katherine
FR
Campbell
1:09.09
Monadnock Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
25
McKenna, Eilis
JR
Newmarket
1:09.12
Sanborn Regional Cluster Meet
Apr 15, 2024
26
Wells, Sydney
SO
Raymond
1:09.54
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
27
Steward, Abigail
SO
Derryfield
1:10.33
Con-Val Invitational
May 3, 2024
28
Brewitt, Ellie
FR
Raymond
1:10.49
Inter-Lakes HS 4/30/24
Apr 30, 2024
29
Beckles, Amaya
SO
Newmarket
1:10.58
Pelham Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
30
Briggs, Emerald
SO
Newfound Regional
1:10.88
Inter-Lakes HS 4/30/24
Apr 30, 2024
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hagen, Alanna
SR
Newmarket
2:19.22
Winnisquam Meet #2
May 4, 2024
2
Murdough, Shaylee
JR
Hopkinton
2:22.06
Black Bear Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
3
Lane, Maddy
FR
Hopkinton
2:28.57
Winnisquam Meet #2
May 4, 2024
4
Tedford, Lily
SR
Sanborn Regional
2:29.56
Black Bear Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
5
Fellows, Taylor
JR
Newport
2:31.45
Black Bear Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
6
Shapiro, Ava
JR
Kearsarge
2:32.33
CVC North 2024
May 7, 2024
7
Lorenz, Olivia
FR
White Mountains
2:33.47
Finny invite
May 4, 2024
8
Tilley, Maria
SO
Gilford
2:35.13
Gilford Home # 1 May 1st
May 1, 2024
9
Harlow, Brianna
SR
Winnisquam
2:35.19
16 Apr 2024 KRHS Meet
Apr 16, 2024
10
Burlock, Maddy
SR
Gilford
2:35.27
Gilford Home # 1 May 1st
May 1, 2024
11
O'Shea, Erin
SO
Mascenic Regional
2:35.79
Belmont Meet 240412
Apr 12, 2024
12
O'Shea, Kaitlin
SO
Mascenic Regional
2:36.72
Belmont Meet 240412
Apr 12, 2024
13
Stocker, Kaitlyn
SO
Sanborn Regional
2:36.88
Sanborn Regional Cluster Meet
Apr 15, 2024
14
Redmond , Magnolia
SO
Newmarket
2:36.89
Sanborn Regional Cluster Meet
Apr 15, 2024
15
Poehler, Allana
SR
Inter-Lakes
2:37.65
Inter-Lakes HS Sat. May 4
May 4, 2024
16
Eckhardt, Georgia
SR
Gilford
2:38.53
Inter-Lakes HS Sat. May 4
May 4, 2024
17
McKenna, Eilis
JR
Newmarket
2:39.55
Sanborn Regional Cluster Meet
Apr 15, 2024
18
Sawyer, Alana
JR
Gilford
2:41.74
Inter-Lakes HS Sat. May 4
May 4, 2024
19
Lefebvre, Amelia
SR
Kearsarge
2:43.94
Stevens Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
20
Watts, Hailey
8
Moultonborough
2:44.12
Belmont Meet 240507
May 7, 2024
21
Upton, Sofia
SO
Hopkinton
2:44.19
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
22
Latulippe, Annaliese
8
Portsmouth Christian
2:44.73
Belmont Meet 240503
May 3, 2024
23
Brewitt, Ellie
FR
Raymond
2:46.09
Winnisquam Meet #2
May 4, 2024
24
Schaumloffel, Emma
SR
Mascenic Regional
2:46.19
Belmont Meet 240507
May 7, 2024
25
Fillion, Jenna
SO
Fall Mountain
2:46.85
Newport Home #1 4/30/24
Apr 30, 2024
26
Dapice, Flo
JR
Hopkinton
2:47.75
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
27
Foss, Mackenzie
FR
White Mountains
2:48.09
Finny invite
May 4, 2024
28
Defrancesco, Emilie
SR
Belmont
2:48.97
Inter-Lakes HS 4/30/24
Apr 30, 2024
29
Papadopolulos, Eleni
SR
Belmont
2:49.14
Belmont Meet 240503
May 3, 2024
30
O'Brien, Kaitlyn
JR
Gilford
2:49.31
Inter-Lakes HS Sat. May 4
May 4, 2024
1600 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lane, Maddy
FR
Hopkinton
5:13.54
Black Bear Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
2
Jacques, Maelle
SO
Kearsarge
5:25.59
Black Bear Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
3
Ellison, Molly
SR
Kearsarge
5:29.98
10 Apr 2024 KRHS Meet
Apr 10, 2024
4
O'Shea, Erin
SO
Mascenic Regional
5:31.19
Belmont Meet 240507
May 7, 2024
5
Tedford, Lily
SR
Sanborn Regional
5:34.98
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
6
Bove, Reese
JR
Hopkinton
5:37.65
Winnisquam Meet #2
May 4, 2024
7
Stocker, Kaitlyn
SO
Sanborn Regional
5:40.07
Sanborn Regional Cluster Meet
Apr 15, 2024
8
Fellows, Taylor
JR
Newport
5:44.48
Stevens Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
9
Briggs, Emerald
SO
Newfound Regional
5:44.81
Inter-Lakes HS 4/30/24
Apr 30, 2024
10
McKenna, Eilis
JR
Newmarket
5:46.16
Winnisquam Meet #2
May 4, 2024
11
O'Shea, Kaitlin
SO
Mascenic Regional
5:46.80
Monadnock Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
12
Hill, Amelia
SO
Conant
5:46.89
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
13
Tilley, Maria
SO
Gilford
5:54.23
Inter-Lakes HS Sat. May 4
May 4, 2024
14
Fillion, Jenna
SO
Fall Mountain
5:54.34
Newport Home #1 4/30/24
Apr 30, 2024
15
Redmond , Magnolia
SO
Newmarket
5:58.04
Pelham Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
16
Latulippe, Annaliese
8
Portsmouth Christian
5:58.31
Black Bear Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
17
Foss, Mackenzie
FR
White Mountains
5:59.90
Black Bear Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
18
Schaumloffel, Emma
SR
Mascenic Regional
6:00.32
Belmont Meet 240507
May 7, 2024
19
Lefebrve, Audrianna
SR
Berlin
6:01.52
Finny invite
May 4, 2024
20
Baglio, Makayla
SO
Concord Christian
6:02.00
Monadnock Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
21
Lackstrom, Annika
SR
Kearsarge
6:07.87
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
22
Eckhardt, Georgia
SR
Gilford
6:08.06
Gilford Home # 1 May 1st
May 1, 2024
23
Eastman, Sydney
SR
Gilford
6:09.09
Gilford Home # 1 May 1st
May 1, 2024
24
Barlow, Anna
SO
Sanborn Regional
6:10.24
Pelham Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
25
Valle, Ava
JR
Kearsarge
6:13.00
CVC North 2024
May 7, 2024
26
Dapice, Flo
JR
Hopkinton
6:14.43
10 Apr 2024 KRHS Meet
Apr 10, 2024
27
Irving , Ceili
SO
Newfound Regional
6:14.60
Inter-Lakes HS 4/30/24
Apr 30, 2024
28
Short, Emma
8
Monadnock
6:16.01
2024 DougSargent FrSo Invite
May 4, 2024
29
Walsh, Amelia
JR
Hopkinton
6:17.30
10 Apr 2024 KRHS Meet
Apr 10, 2024
30
Ranta, Kelly
SR
Fall Mountain
6:17.74
Stevens Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
3200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lane, Maddy
FR
Hopkinton
11:40.00
Winnisquam Meet #2
May 4, 2024
2
O'Shea, Erin
SO
Mascenic Regional
12:07.87
Monadnock Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
3
Ellison, Molly
SR
Kearsarge
12:15.79
10 Apr 2024 KRHS Meet
Apr 10, 2024
4
Briggs, Emerald
SO
Newfound Regional
12:24.58
Inter-Lakes HS Sat. May 4
May 4, 2024
5
O'Shea, Kaitlin
SO
Mascenic Regional
12:32.53
Belmont Meet 240507
May 7, 2024
6
McKenna, Eilis
JR
Newmarket
12:46.83
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
7
Hill, Amelia
SO
Conant
12:57.33
Monadnock Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
8
Lefebrve, Audrianna
SR
Berlin
12:58.29
KENNETT-BERLIN-KINGSWOOD-WHITE MTN-ST THOMAS-FRYEBURG-WINNIS
Apr 23, 2024
9
Schaumloffel, Emma
SR
Mascenic Regional
13:09.02
Monadnock Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
10
Irving , Ceili
SO
Newfound Regional
13:17.80
Inter-Lakes HS Sat. May 4
May 4, 2024
11
Burke, Allison
SR
Newmarket
13:22.76
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
12
Redmond , Magnolia
SO
Newmarket
13:23.42
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
13
Dapice, Flo
JR
Hopkinton
13:25.02
Winnisquam Meet #2
May 4, 2024
14
Walsh, Amelia
JR
Hopkinton
13:26.40
Winnisquam Meet #2
May 4, 2024
15
Latulippe, Annaliese
8
Portsmouth Christian
13:43.81
Belmont Meet 240412
Apr 12, 2024
16
Alpers, Addison
SO
Newfound Regional
13:50.30
Inter-Lakes HS Sat. May 4
May 4, 2024
17
Foss, Mackenzie
FR
White Mountains
13:54.55
Finny invite
May 4, 2024
18
Baker, Layla
SO
Prospect Mountain
13:59.03
Finny invite
May 4, 2024
19
Hopper, Evie
JR
Hopkinton
14:28.58
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
20
Kaempfer, Charlotte
FR
Newfound Regional
14:30.79
Inter-Lakes HS Sat. May 4
May 4, 2024
21
Lapinsky , Amarah
SR
Conant
14:42.52
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
22
Cassidy, Ellie
SR
Conant
14:42.94
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
23
Sutherland, Lydia
FR
Monadnock
15:23.44
2024 DougSargent FrSo Invite
May 4, 2024
24
Ford, Isabella
SO
White Mountains
17:05.42
KENNETT-WHITE MTN-MERRIMACK VALLEY-KINGSWOOD
Apr 30, 2024
25
Rockwell, Julia
JR
Sanborn Regional
17:15.17
Sanborn Regional Cluster Meet
Apr 15, 2024
26
Trevino, Adelaide
SR
Sunapee
17:17.96
Stevens Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
100 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Lovely, Maddox
JR
Newport
15.35
Black Bear Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
+0.0
2
Tetreault, Samantha
JR
Pelham
16.49
Conant Home Meet I
May 6, 2024
NWI
3
Wimer, Ellie
JR
Kearsarge
16.97
CVC North 2024
May 7, 2024
NWI
4
Nicolosi, Reese
SR
Pelham
17.35
Pelham Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
NWI
5
Milley, Ava
SO
Pelham
17.39
Pelham Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
NWI
6
Hetherington, Annaliese
FR
Raymond
18.30
Sanborn Regional Cluster Meet
Apr 15, 2024
NWI
7
Takantjas, Adeline
JR
Belmont
18.31
Belmont Meet 240507
May 7, 2024
NWI
8
Filippov, Anya
JR
Sunapee
18.49
Stevens Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
NWI
9
Rowell, Annaliese
SR
Sunapee
18.50
Stevens Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
NWI
10
Fillebrown, Aspen
SR
Belmont
18.55
Inter-Lakes HS 4/30/24
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
11
Labelle, Audrey
SR
Somersworth
18.82
Sanborn Regional Cluster Meet
Apr 15, 2024
NWI
12
Raab, Amelia
JR
Newmarket
18.99
Winnisquam Meet #2
May 4, 2024
NWI
13
Glidden, Adara
FR
Newfound Regional
19.00
Inter-Lakes HS Sat. May 4
May 4, 2024
NWI
14
Richardson, Lily
SR
Inter-Lakes
19.01
Inter-Lakes HS Sat. May 4
May 4, 2024
NWI
15
DiMambro, Heidi
SO
Campbell
19.45
Monadnock Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
NWI
16
Kelly, Victoria
SR
Winnisquam
19.48
Gilford Home # 1 May 1st
May 1, 2024
NWI
17
Senechal, Louasne
JR
Monadnock
19.64
Monadnock Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
NWI
18
Bradley, Kiera
SO
Derryfield
19.90
Con-Val Invitational
May 3, 2024
NWI
19
Valle, Bella
FR
Kearsarge
20.21
CVC North 2024
May 7, 2024
NWI
20
Edgerly, Lydia
FR
Newmarket
20.27
Winnisquam Meet #2
May 4, 2024
NWI
21
Shanahan, Kaelin
SO
Pelham
20.50
Milford Home Meet I
Apr 17, 2024
NWI
22
Waters, Addison
FR
Epping
20.51
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
NWI
23
Hall, Gabrielle
JR
Fall Mountain
20.56
Stevens Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
NWI
24
Cote, Brooke
SO
Pelham
20.66
Milford Home Meet I
Apr 17, 2024
NWI
25
Cowser, Victoria
JR
Prospect Mountain
20.77
Winnisquam Meet #1
Apr 20, 2024
NWI
26
Chamberlain, Amber
FR
Kearsarge
20.79
10 Apr 2024 KRHS Meet
Apr 10, 2024
NWI
27
Whittum, Liliane
SO
Newfound Regional
20.81
Inter-Lakes HS Sat. May 4
May 4, 2024
NWI
27
Lee-Johnson, Crissondra
JR
Hopkinton
20.81
Winnisquam Meet #2
May 4, 2024
NWI
29
Wooster, Kendra
JR
Conant
20.84
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
NWI
30
Chaudhry, Aaliya
FR
Campbell
21.14
Monadnock Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
NWI
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lovely, Maddox
JR
Newport
47.40
Black Bear Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
2
Wimer, Ellie
JR
Kearsarge
50.12
CVC North 2024
May 7, 2024
3
Nicolosi, Reese
SR
Pelham
50.41
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
4
Paul, Stacia
SR
Newfound Regional
50.49
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
5
Takantjas, Adeline
JR
Belmont
52.87
Inter-Lakes HS 4/30/24
Apr 30, 2024
6
Milley, Ava
SO
Pelham
53.22
Pelham Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
7
Labelle, Audrey
SR
Somersworth
55.24
Sanborn Regional Cluster Meet
Apr 15, 2024
8
Kelly, Victoria
SR
Winnisquam
55.48
Belmont Meet 240507
May 7, 2024
9
Cloutier, Payton
SO
Franklin
55.67
Winnisquam Meet #2
May 4, 2024
10
Aguiar, Emily
FR
Gilford
55.91
Inter-Lakes HS Sat. May 4
May 4, 2024
11
Tibbetts, Skye
SR
Winnisquam
56.44
Winnisquam Meet #1
Apr 20, 2024
12
Upton, Sofia
SO
Hopkinton
57.33
Black Bear Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
13
Madden, Aisling
SO
Hopkinton
57.50
Winnisquam Meet #2
May 4, 2024
14
Fillebrown, Aspen
SR
Belmont
57.58
Inter-Lakes HS 4/30/24
Apr 30, 2024
15
Glidden, Adara
FR
Newfound Regional
57.81
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
16
Flanagan, Brianna
SO
Campbell
58.02
Monadnock Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
17
Gascoyne, Cerys
SO
Fall Mountain
58.48
Stevens Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
18
Boulden, Morgan
FR
Newmarket
58.51
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
19
Young, Marjorie
SR
White Mountains
59.42
KENNETT-BERLIN-KINGSWOOD-WHITE MTN-ST THOMAS-FRYEBURG-WINNIS
Apr 23, 2024
20
Mertz, Scarlett
FR
Pelham
59.66
Milford Home Meet I
Apr 17, 2024
21
Moore, Eloise
SR
Inter-Lakes
1:00.13
Inter-Lakes HS Sat. May 4
May 4, 2024
22
Mitchell, Nella
FR
Derryfield
1:00.52
Con-Val Invitational
May 3, 2024
23
Bartoli, Leora
8
Derryfield
1:00.62
Sanborn Regional Cluster Meet
Apr 15, 2024
24
Kenney, Fiona
SO
Pelham
1:00.96
Conant Home Meet I
May 6, 2024
25
Burkhardt, Kylie
JR
Moultonborough
1:01.39
Belmont Meet 240507
May 7, 2024
26
Hinson, Kyleigh
FR
Sanborn Regional
1:01.50
Sanborn Regional Cluster Meet
Apr 15, 2024
27
Waters, Addison
FR
Epping
1:01.66
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
28
Duran, Nathallye
JR
Pelham
1:02.27
Pelham Quad
Apr 30, 2024
29
Berry, Julia
FR
Campbell
1:03.04
Monadnock Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
30
Cowser, Victoria
JR
Prospect Mountain
1:03.16
Finny invite
May 4, 2024
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stevens
52.95
Chambers
,
Norton
,
Bovell
,
Minckler
Stevens Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
2
Newport
53.41
Fellows
,
Heacock
,
Lee
,
Lovely
Black Bear Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
3
Newmarket
53.50
Santiago
,
Mulligan
,
Raab
,
Yount
Sanborn Regional Cluster Meet
Apr 15, 2024
4
Newfound Regional
53.52
Glidden
,
Paul
,
Glidden
,
MacDonald
Inter-Lakes HS 4/30/24
Apr 30, 2024
5
Sunapee
53.69
Filippov
,
Leslie
,
Jennings
,
Tuohy
Stevens Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
6
Pelham
53.72
Milley
,
Minuti
,
Nicolosi
,
Tetreault
Clipper Relays
May 2, 2024
7
Winnisquam
54.46
Robb
,
Williams
,
MacDonald
,
Tibbetts
Belmont Meet 240507
May 7, 2024
8
Somersworth
54.93
Comeau
,
McKay
,
Gonzalez
,
Runions
Sanborn Regional Cluster Meet
Apr 15, 2024
9
Gilford
55.05
Aguiar
,
Wernig
,
Kimball
,
Sawyer
Gilford Home # 1 May 1st
May 1, 2024
10
Sanborn Regional
55.29
Tomany
,
Thurlow
,
Rankin
,
Tedford
Sanborn Regional Cluster Meet
Apr 15, 2024
11
Trinity
55.65
Bouchard
,
Wani
,
Jordan
,
Skoglund
Clipper Relays
May 2, 2024
12
Belmont
55.94
Watson
,
Stevens
,
McDonald
,
Roe
Belmont Meet 240507
May 7, 2024
13
Hopkinton
56.61
Lee-Johnson
,
Johnson
,
Weldon
,
Madden
Winnisquam Meet #2
May 4, 2024
14
Laconia
56.82
Greenwood
,
Streete
,
Johnson
,
Linkkila
Belmont Meet 240503
May 3, 2024
15
Kearsarge
56.90
Ingram
,
Chamberlain
,
Byfield
,
Raynes
16 Apr 2024 KRHS Meet
Apr 16, 2024
16
Raymond
56.97
Duffaut
,
Hetherington
,
Michalak
,
Wells
Sanborn Regional Cluster Meet
Apr 15, 2024
17
Mascoma Valley
57.08
Dinsmore
,
Bennett
,
Stone
,
Fernandez
Black Bear Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
18
Campbell
57.35
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
19
Fall Mountain
57.39
Reilly
,
Jewell
,
D'Allesandro
,
Hall
Stevens Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
20
White Mountains
57.69
Foss
,
Bathalon
,
Young
,
Lorenz
KENNETT-WHITE MTN-MERRIMACK VALLEY-KINGSWOOD
Apr 30, 2024
21
Bishop Brady
58.34
Tauscher
,
Ryan
,
Casey
,
Allen
Merrimack Valley Cluster Meet
Apr 16, 2024
22
Profile
58.89
Wakeham
,
Cavanaugh
,
Brantley
Belmont Meet 240412
Apr 12, 2024
23
Epping
59.42
Waters
,
Nichols
,
Hackett
,
Stich
Pelham Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
24
Derryfield
59.54
Bradley
,
Bartoli
,
Losey
,
Steward
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
25
Inter-Lakes
59.80
Dow
,
Moore
,
Richards
,
Richardson
Inter-Lakes HS 4/30/24
Apr 30, 2024
26
Conant
1:01.71
Wooster
,
Schwertz
,
Hendren
,
Battisti
Conant Home Meet I
May 6, 2024
27
Concord Christian
1:03.12
Baglio
,
Slavik
,
Baglio
,
Christopherson
Monadnock Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
28
Wilton-Lyndeborough
1:04.02
Crouse
,
Popores
,
Vanderhoof
,
Sanchez
Con-Val Invitational
May 3, 2024
29
Mascenic Regional
1:05.07
Griffis
,
Myshrall
,
Suarez Cotrina
,
Tilton
Belmont Meet 240507
May 7, 2024
30
Berlin
1:07.60
Lord
,
Horne
,
Lefebvre
,
Patry
KENNETT-BERLIN-KINGSWOOD-WHITE MTN-ST THOMAS-FRYEBURG-WINNIS
Apr 23, 2024
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sanborn Regional
4:23.00
Stocker
,
Thurlow
,
Tomany
,
Tedford
Clipper Relays
May 2, 2024
2
Hopkinton
4:25.20
Bove
,
Lane
,
Murdough
,
Upton
Black Bear Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
3
Newmarket
4:26.65
Dobberstein
,
McKenna
,
Burke
,
Hagen
Winnisquam Meet #2
May 4, 2024
4
Newport
4:26.85
Fellows
,
Heacock
,
Lee
,
Lovely
Stevens Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
5
Sunapee
4:27.11
Tuohy
,
Jennings
,
Bourque
,
Filippov
Stevens Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
6
Pelham
4:29.42
Cunha
,
Sullivan
,
Milley
,
Nicolosi
Clipper Relays
May 2, 2024
7
Gilford
4:30.14
Couts
,
Tilley
,
Burlock
,
Sawyer
Inter-Lakes HS Sat. May 4
May 4, 2024
8
Kearsarge
4:32.52
Faria
,
Shapiro
,
Lackstrom
,
Lefebvre
Black Bear Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
9
Belmont
4:34.76
Nialetz
,
Defrancesco
,
Takantjas
,
Lacasse
Belmont Meet 240503
May 3, 2024
10
Stevens
4:35.31
Muenzer
,
Norton
,
LaVarnway
,
Bovell
Stevens Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
11
Winnisquam
4:40.93
Robb
,
Tripple
,
Harlow
,
Jordan
Winnisquam Meet #1
Apr 20, 2024
12
Newfound Regional
4:46.37
Glidden
,
Glidden
,
Paul
,
MacDonald
Inter-Lakes HS Sat. May 4
May 4, 2024
13
Raymond
4:50.35
Wells
,
Yockel
,
Brewitt
,
O'Neil
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
14
Conant
4:50.59
Mormando
,
Mormando
,
Griffitt
,
Hill
Conant Home Meet I
May 6, 2024
15
Mascenic Regional
4:54.36
Schaumloffel
,
Smith
,
O'Shea
,
O'Shea
Monadnock Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
16
Campbell
4:59.73
Flanagan
,
Chaudhry
,
Silver
,
Silver
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
17
Inter-Lakes
5:09.75
Dow
,
Moore
,
Poehler
,
Richards
10 Apr 2024 KRHS Meet
Apr 10, 2024
18
Laconia
5:11.71
Streete
,
Kemp
,
Linkkila
,
Greenwood
Belmont Meet 240503
May 3, 2024
19
Trinity
5:16.83
Scharr
,
Pelletier
,
Conte
,
Foden
Clipper Relays
May 2, 2024
20
White Mountains
5:17.29
Foss
,
Young
,
Ford
,
Lorenz
10 Apr 2024 KRHS Meet
Apr 10, 2024
21
Mascoma Valley
5:19.56
Stone
,
Currier
,
Bennett
,
Fernandez
Newport Home #1 4/30/24
Apr 30, 2024
22
Somersworth
5:22.16
Comeau
,
Labelle
,
Brogan
,
Faustino
Sanborn Regional Cluster Meet
Apr 15, 2024
23
Fall Mountain
5:27.72
Gascoyne
,
Hall
,
Bania
,
Jarvis
Newport Home #1 4/30/24
Apr 30, 2024
24
Prospect Mountain
5:34.44
Baker
,
Briggs
,
Briggs
,
Howlett
Winnisquam Meet #1
Apr 20, 2024
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sanborn Regional
10:28.17
Thurlow
,
Barlow
,
Stocker
,
Tedford
Clipper Relays
May 2, 2024
2
Hopkinton
10:29.74
Bove
,
Murdough
,
Lane
,
Upton
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
3
Newmarket
10:49.87
Redmond
,
McKenna
,
Burke
,
Hagen
Pelham Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
4
Mascenic Regional
11:11.14
O'Shea
,
O'Shea
,
Smith
,
Schaumloffel
Monadnock Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
5
Belmont
11:29.11
Defrancesco
,
Degange
,
Edgren
,
Papadopolulos
Belmont Meet 240507
May 7, 2024
6
Kearsarge
11:44.00
Shapiro
,
Lackstrom
,
Byfield
,
Valle
Stevens Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
7
Fall Mountain
11:53.32
Jarvis
,
Rheaume
,
Ranta
,
Fillion
Newport Home #1 4/30/24
Apr 30, 2024
8
Conant
12:37.26
Cassidy
,
Hill
,
Schwertz
,
Mormando
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
9
Prospect Mountain
12:42.07
Good
,
Baker
,
Howlett
,
Briggs
Winnisquam Meet #1
Apr 20, 2024
10
Campbell
12:42.37
Silver
,
Flanagan
,
Hidalgo
,
Silver
Monadnock Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
11
Winnisquam
13:23.25
Power
,
Russell
,
Tibbetts
,
Searles
Winnisquam Meet #2
May 4, 2024
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
McKay, Sya
JR
Somersworth
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Sanborn Regional Cluster Meet
Apr 15, 2024
2
Tibbetts, Skye
SR
Winnisquam
1.54m
5' 0.5"
Belmont Meet 240507
May 7, 2024
3
Comeau, Savanna
SO
Somersworth
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Sanborn Regional Cluster Meet
Apr 15, 2024
3
Jacques, Maelle
SO
Kearsarge
1.52m
4' 11.75"
10 Apr 2024 KRHS Meet
Apr 10, 2024
3
Lefebvre, Amelia
SR
Kearsarge
1.52m
4' 11.75"
10 Apr 2024 KRHS Meet
Apr 10, 2024
6
Carroll, Jordyn
SR
Moultonborough
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Belmont Meet 240507
May 7, 2024
7
Tomany, Hanna
JR
Sanborn Regional
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Pelham Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
7
Hetherington, Annaliese
FR
Raymond
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Pelham Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
7
Hall, Grace
SR
Hopkinton
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Winnisquam Meet #2
May 4, 2024
10
Barlow, Anna
SO
Sanborn Regional
1.37m
4' 6"
Pelham Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
11
Jennings, Olive
SO
Sunapee
1.34m
4' 4.75"
Newport Home #1 4/30/24
Apr 30, 2024
12
Daniels, Annie
JR
Hopkinton
1.32m
4' 4"
10 Apr 2024 KRHS Meet
Apr 10, 2024
12
Shute, Abby
SR
Gilford
1.32m
4' 4"
Gilford Home # 1 May 1st
May 1, 2024
12
Kelly, Victoria
SR
Winnisquam
1.32m
4' 4"
Winnisquam Meet #1
Apr 20, 2024
12
Beckles, Amaya
SO
Newmarket
1.32m
4' 4"
Sanborn Regional Cluster Meet
Apr 15, 2024
12
Runions, Emily
FR
Somersworth
1.32m
4' 4"
Sanborn Regional Cluster Meet
Apr 15, 2024
17
Hill, Baylee
SO
Mascoma Valley
1.27m
4' 2"
Newport Home #1 4/30/24
Apr 30, 2024
17
Mullen, Emily
SO
Sunapee
1.27m
4' 2"
Stevens Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
17
Gascoyne, Cerys
SO
Fall Mountain
1.27m
4' 2"
Newport Home #1 4/30/24
Apr 30, 2024
17
Lee, Jasmyn
JR
Newport
1.27m
4' 2"
Stevens Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
17
Whittum, Liliane
SO
Newfound Regional
1.27m
4' 2"
Inter-Lakes HS Sat. May 4
May 4, 2024
17
Chambers, Maddy
FR
Stevens
1.27m
4' 2"
Stevens Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
17
Daley, Mallory
FR
Gilford
1.27m
4' 2"
Gilford Home # 1 May 1st
May 1, 2024
17
Wenger, Audrey
SO
Sunapee
1.27m
4' 2"
Newport Home #1 4/30/24
Apr 30, 2024
25
Eliessetch, Josefina
SO
Kearsarge
1.21m
3' 11.5"
10 Apr 2024 KRHS Meet
Apr 10, 2024
25
Bosworth, Addie
SR
Trinity
1.21m
3' 11.5"
John Eastman Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
25
Smolenski, Annabel
SO
Newfound Regional
1.21m
3' 11.5"
Laconia Meet 4/18/2024
Apr 18, 2024
25
Magdziasz, Natalee
FR
Gilford
1.21m
3' 11.5"
Gilford Home # 1 May 1st
May 1, 2024
25
Rankin, Ellie
FR
Sanborn Regional
1.21m
3' 11.5"
Clipper Relays
May 2, 2024
25
Bishop, Zoe
SO
Hopkinton
1.21m
3' 11.5"
10 Apr 2024 KRHS Meet
Apr 10, 2024
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Nero, Bella
JR
Conant
2.84m
9' 3.75"
Monadnock Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
2
Minuti, Gabrielle
SR
Pelham
2.51m
8' 2.75"
Conant Home Meet I
May 6, 2024
3
Coakley, Molly
SR
Pelham
2.36m
7' 8.75"
Pelham Quad
Apr 30, 2024
4
Vincent, Emily
SR
Pelham
2.31m
7' 7"
Clipper Relays
May 2, 2024
5
Frenkiewich, Ainsley
SO
Kearsarge
2.28m
7' 5.75"
CVC North 2024
May 7, 2024
5
Bradley, Kiera
SO
Derryfield
2.28m
7' 5.75"
Hollis-Brookline Home Meet
May 7, 2024
7
Nicolosi, Reese
SR
Pelham
2.20m
7' 2.5"
Conant Home Meet I
May 6, 2024
7
Battisti, Sophia
SO
Conant
2.20m
7' 2.5"
Conant Home Meet I
May 6, 2024
9
Tomany, Hanna
JR
Sanborn Regional
1.98m
6' 6"
Pelham Invitational
Apr 13, 2024
9
Shute, Abby
SR
Gilford
1.98m
6' 6"
Gilford Home # 1 May 1st
May 1, 2024
9
Egan, Kathleen
JR
Newfound Regional
1.98m
6' 6"
Inter-Lakes HS Sat. May 4
May 4, 2024
9
Kerley, Ciara
SO
Kearsarge
1.98m
6' 6"
Stevens Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
9
Power, Vanessa
SR
Winnisquam
1.98m
6' 6"
16 Apr 2024 KRHS Meet
Apr 16, 2024
14
Blagden, Katherine
FR
Kearsarge
1.82m
5' 11.5"
2024 DougSargent FrSo Invite
May 4, 2024
14
Schwarz, Laura
SO
Inter-Lakes
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Inter-Lakes HS 4/30/24
Apr 30, 2024
14
Wright, Thea
SO
Inter-Lakes
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Inter-Lakes HS Sat. May 4
May 4, 2024
14
Gordon, Rosalyn
JR
Newfound Regional
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Inter-Lakes HS 4/30/24
Apr 30, 2024
14
Barney, Ryleana
SR
Newfound Regional
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Inter-Lakes HS Sat. May 4
May 4, 2024
14
Hendren, Abigail
FR
Conant
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Monadnock Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
14
Kimball, Brook
SR
Gilford
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Gilford Home # 1 May 1st
May 1, 2024
21
Russell, Kyra
FR
Winnisquam
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Gilford Home # 1 May 1st
May 1, 2024
21
Anderson, Riley
SO
Inter-Lakes
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Inter-Lakes HS 4/30/24
Apr 30, 2024
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Lovely, Maddox
JR
Newport
5.08m
16' 8"
Stevens Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
NWI
2
Comeau, Savanna
SO
Somersworth
5.00m
16' 5"
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
NWI
3
Tibbetts, Skye
SR
Winnisquam
4.73m
15' 6.25"
Winnisquam Meet #1
Apr 20, 2024
NWI
4
Hall, Grace
SR
Hopkinton
4.61m
15' 1.5"
10 Apr 2024 KRHS Meet
Apr 10, 2024
NWI
5
Frenkiewich, Ainsley
SO
Kearsarge
4.58m
15' 0.5"
CVC North 2024
May 7, 2024
NWI
6
Wani, Destiny
JR
Trinity
4.52m
14' 10"
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
NWI
7
Hutt, Caterina
SO
Portsmouth Christian
4.50m
14' 9.25"
Belmont Meet 240503
May 3, 2024
NWI
8
Tetreault, Samantha
JR
Pelham
4.47m
14' 8"
Pelham Quad
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
9
Runions, Emily
FR
Somersworth
4.45m
14' 7.25"
Belmont Meet 240503
May 3, 2024
NWI
10
Brogan, Madison
SR
Somersworth
4.39m
14' 5"
Sanborn Regional Cluster Meet
Apr 15, 2024
NWI
10
Jacques, Maelle
SO
Kearsarge
4.39m
14' 5"
CVC North 2024
May 7, 2024
NWI
12
Franklyn, Mickel
JR
Laconia
4.31m
14' 1.75"
Belmont Meet 240503
May 3, 2024
NWI
12
Lefebvre, Amelia
SR
Kearsarge
4.31m
14' 1.75"
16 Apr 2024 KRHS Meet
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
14
Beckles, Amaya
SO
Newmarket
4.29m
14' 1"
Sanborn Regional Cluster Meet
Apr 15, 2024
NWI
15
McKellar, Laurel
SR
Newfound Regional
4.28m
14' 0.5"
Inter-Lakes HS Sat. May 4
May 4, 2024
NWI
16
Stone, Braelyn
JR
Mascoma Valley
4.26m
13' 11.75"
Winnisquam Meet #1
Apr 20, 2024
NWI
16
Bouchard, Sophia
JR
Trinity
4.26m
13' 11.75"
Winnisquam Meet #2
May 4, 2024
NWI
16
Rankin, Ellie
FR
Sanborn Regional
4.26m
13' 11.75"
Sanborn Regional Cluster Meet
Apr 15, 2024
NWI
19
Kerley, Ciara
SO
Kearsarge
4.25m
13' 11.5"
16 Apr 2024 KRHS Meet
Apr 16, 2024
NWI
20
Hetherington, Annaliese
FR
Raymond
4.24m
13' 11"
Sanborn Regional Cluster Meet
Apr 15, 2024
NWI
20
Nichols, Zoey
FR
Epping
4.24m
13' 11"
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
NWI
22
Bartoli, Leora
8
Derryfield
4.22m
13' 10.25"
Hollis-Brookline Home Meet
May 7, 2024
NWI
23
Gonzalez, Cayla
FR
Somersworth
4.19m
13' 9"
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
NWI
24
Coppinger, Sarah
JR
Pelham
4.18m
13' 8.75"
Milford Home Meet I
Apr 17, 2024
NWI
25
Abiem, Abuk
JR
Trinity
4.16m
13' 7.75"
Belmont Meet 240507
May 7, 2024
NWI
26
Dostie, Maya
FR
Sanborn Regional
4.15m
13' 7.5"
Sanborn Regional Cluster Meet
Apr 15, 2024
NWI
27
Lacasse, Ava
SO
Belmont
4.14m
13' 7"
Inter-Lakes HS 4/30/24
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
28
Prisco-Nelson, Paige
SO
Hopkinton
4.12m
13' 6.25"
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
NWI
29
Johnson, Awnya
JR
Laconia
4.10m
13' 5.5"
Belmont Meet 240503
May 3, 2024
NWI
30
Allard, Sincere
FR
Inter-Lakes
4.09m
13' 5"
Inter-Lakes HS Sat. May 4
May 4, 2024
NWI
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Takantjas, Adeline
JR
Belmont
10.50m
34' 5.5"
Belmont Meet 240507
May 7, 2024
NWI
2
Hall, Grace
SR
Hopkinton
10.44m
34' 3"
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
NWI
3
Hetherington, Annaliese
FR
Raymond
9.81m
32' 2.25"
Winnisquam Meet #2
May 4, 2024
NWI
4
McKay, Sya
JR
Somersworth
9.77m
32' 0.75"
Belmont Meet 240503
May 3, 2024
NWI
5
Frenkiewich, Ainsley
SO
Kearsarge
9.67m
31' 8.75"
CVC North 2024
May 7, 2024
NWI
6
Stengle, Sarina
SR
Monadnock
9.65m
31' 8"
Monadnock Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
NWI
7
Nicolosi, Reese
SR
Pelham
9.62m
31' 6.75"
Conant Home Meet I
May 6, 2024
NWI
8
McKellar, Laurel
SR
Newfound Regional
9.36m
30' 8.5"
Inter-Lakes HS Sat. May 4
May 4, 2024
NWI
9
Castillo, Ana
SO
Sunapee
9.34m
30' 7.75"
Newport Home #1 4/30/24
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
10
Wakeham, Anna Sophia
SO
Profile
9.28m
30' 5.5"
Finny invite
May 4, 2024
NWI
11
Anderson, Riley
SO
Inter-Lakes
9.25m
30' 4.25"
Inter-Lakes HS Sat. May 4
May 4, 2024
NWI
12
Stone, Braelyn
JR
Mascoma Valley
9.13m
29' 11.5"
Monadnock Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
NWI
13
Kerley, Ciara
SO
Kearsarge
8.97m
29' 5.25"
CVC North 2024
May 7, 2024
NWI
14
Schwarz, Laura
SO
Inter-Lakes
8.96m
29' 4.75"
Inter-Lakes HS Sat. May 4
May 4, 2024
NWI
15
Prisco-Nelson, Paige
SO
Hopkinton
8.95m
29' 4.5"
Black Bear Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
NWI
16
Stevens, Ella
FR
Belmont
8.91m
29' 2.75"
Belmont Meet 240507
May 7, 2024
NWI
17
Edgerly, Lydia
FR
Newmarket
8.85m
29' 0.5"
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
NWI
18
Cox, Grace
SO
Sunapee
8.83m
28' 11.75"
Newport Home #1 4/30/24
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
19
Coppinger, Sarah
JR
Pelham
8.78m
28' 9.75"
Conant Home Meet I
May 6, 2024
NWI
20
Clairmont, Hailey
SO
Belmont
8.73m
28' 7.75"
Belmont Meet 240507
May 7, 2024
NWI
20
Nialetz, Jaelyn
JR
Belmont
8.73m
28' 7.75"
Inter-Lakes HS 4/30/24
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
22
Fernandez, Andrea
JR
Mascoma Valley
8.62m
28' 3.5"
Monadnock Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
NWI
23
Branham, Leia
JR
Hopkinton
8.55m
28' 0.75"
10 Apr 2024 KRHS Meet
Apr 10, 2024
NWI
24
Edgren, Rebekah
JR
Belmont
8.48m
27' 10"
Belmont Meet 240412
Apr 12, 2024
NWI
25
Ray, Mia
JR
Belmont
8.37m
27' 5.5"
Inter-Lakes HS 4/30/24
Apr 30, 2024
NWI
26
Boudreau, Keira
SR
Laconia
8.33m
27' 4"
Belmont Meet 240503
May 3, 2024
NWI
27
Kimball, Brook
SR
Gilford
8.28m
27' 2"
Gilford Home # 1 May 1st
May 1, 2024
NWI
28
Rankin, Ellie
FR
Sanborn Regional
8.17m
26' 9.75"
Sanborn Regional Cluster Meet
Apr 15, 2024
NWI
29
Dostie, Maya
FR
Sanborn Regional
8.16m
26' 9.25"
Sanborn Regional Cluster Meet
Apr 15, 2024
NWI
30
Morrison, Leah
JR
Winnisquam
7.98m
26' 2.25"
Belmont Meet 240507
May 7, 2024
NWI
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kondi, Georgia
SO
Mascoma Valley
11.63m
38' 2"
Monadnock Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
2
MacDonald, Lauren
SR
Winnisquam
10.62m
34' 10.25"
Winnisquam Meet #2
May 4, 2024
3
Donohue, Madelyn
SO
Raymond
10.24m
33' 7.25"
Winnisquam Meet #2
May 4, 2024
4
Lefebvre, Amelia
SR
Kearsarge
10.18m
33' 4.75"
10 Apr 2024 KRHS Meet
Apr 10, 2024
5
Brewster, Emily
JR
Mascoma Valley
9.16m
30' 0.75"
Monadnock Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
6
Chesbro, Paige
JR
Sanborn Regional
9.08m
29' 9.5"
Black Bear Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
7
Kenyon, Abby
SR
Gilford
9.07m
29' 9.25"
Gilford Home # 1 May 1st
May 1, 2024
8
Keller, Addison
JR
Pelham
8.95m
29' 4.5"
Pelham Quad
Apr 30, 2024
9
Watson, Rea
SO
Hopkinton
8.78m
28' 9.75"
Winnisquam Meet #2
May 4, 2024
10
Stengle, Sarina
SR
Monadnock
8.74m
28' 8.25"
Winnisquam Meet #1
Apr 20, 2024
11
Robert, Isadora
JR
Newfound Regional
8.54m
28' 0.25"
Inter-Lakes HS Sat. May 4
May 4, 2024
12
Dixon, Callie
SO
Newport
8.35m
27' 4.75"
2024 DougSargent FrSo Invite
May 4, 2024
13
Lamb, Gabrielle
JR
Kearsarge
8.17m
26' 9.75"
16 Apr 2024 KRHS Meet
Apr 16, 2024
14
Rosa, Madison
SR
Berlin
8.10m
26' 7"
KENNETT-BERLIN-KINGSWOOD-WHITE MTN-ST THOMAS-FRYEBURG-WINNIS
Apr 23, 2024
15
Nelson, Skylar
JR
Newport
7.98m
26' 2.25"
Newport Home #1 4/30/24
Apr 30, 2024
16
Castagno, Myrabella
JR
Laconia
7.92m
26' 0"
Belmont Meet 240503
May 3, 2024
17
Proper, Sierra
SR
Fall Mountain
7.89m
25' 10.75"
Newport Home #1 4/30/24
Apr 30, 2024
18
Timmons, Devin
SO
Winnisquam
7.84m
25' 8.75"
KENNETT-BERLIN-KINGSWOOD-WHITE MTN-ST THOMAS-FRYEBURG-WINNIS
Apr 23, 2024
19
Darling, Lily
JR
Raymond
7.78m
25' 6.25"
Inter-Lakes HS 4/30/24
Apr 30, 2024
20
Kulczyk, Alexis
JR
Conant
7.72m
25' 4"
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
21
Crouse, Kelsey
JR
Wilton-Lyndeborough
7.70m
25' 3.25"
Con-Val Invitational
May 3, 2024
22
Russell, Kyra
FR
Winnisquam
7.69m
25' 2.75"
Winnisquam Meet #2
May 4, 2024
23
Tonkin, Ava
SR
Belmont
7.57m
24' 10"
Belmont Meet 240412
Apr 12, 2024
24
Alabi, Marvelous
SO
Derryfield
7.56m
24' 9.75"
Pelham Quad
Apr 30, 2024
25
Hidalgo, Bridgette
JR
Campbell
7.53m
24' 8.5"
Inter-Lakes HS 4/30/24
Apr 30, 2024
26
Cutting, Soren
JR
Newfound Regional
7.50m
24' 7.25"
Inter-Lakes HS Sat. May 4
May 4, 2024
27
Plociennik, Valencia
JR
Berlin
7.37m
24' 2.25"
Finny invite
May 4, 2024
28
Desmarais, Deanna
JR
Franklin
7.34m
24' 1"
Winnisquam Meet #2
May 4, 2024
29
Bishop, Zoe
SO
Hopkinton
7.32m
24' 0.25"
Winnisquam Meet #2
May 4, 2024
30
Lambert, Anneliese
SR
Campbell
7.31m
23' 11.75"
Inter-Lakes HS 4/30/24
Apr 30, 2024
Discus
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kondi, Georgia
SO
Mascoma Valley
33.02m
108' 4"
Monadnock Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
2
Stengle, Sarina
SR
Monadnock
31.92m
104' 9"
Monadnock Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
3
Chesbro, Paige
JR
Sanborn Regional
31.49m
103' 4"
Black Bear Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
4
Laplume, Isabelle
SR
Newfound Regional
29.55m
96' 11"
Inter-Lakes HS Sat. May 4
May 4, 2024
5
Bishop, Zoe
SO
Hopkinton
27.99m
91' 10"
Winnisquam Meet #2
May 4, 2024
6
Kenyon, Abby
SR
Gilford
27.43m
90' 0"
Gilford Home # 1 May 1st
May 1, 2024
7
Nelson, Skylar
JR
Newport
27.25m
89' 5"
Black Bear Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
8
Fischev, Kasianna
JR
Concord Christian
27.22m
89' 4"
Monadnock Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
9
Donohue, Madelyn
SO
Raymond
26.84m
88' 1"
Inter-Lakes HS 4/30/24
Apr 30, 2024
10
MacDonald, Lauren
SR
Winnisquam
26.56m
87' 2"
KENNETT-BERLIN-KINGSWOOD-WHITE MTN-ST THOMAS-FRYEBURG-WINNIS
Apr 23, 2024
11
Robert, Isadora
JR
Newfound Regional
26.49m
86' 11"
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
12
Keller, Addison
JR
Pelham
26.18m
85' 11"
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
13
Proper, Sierra
SR
Fall Mountain
25.76m
84' 6"
Newport Home #1 4/30/24
Apr 30, 2024
14
Lamb, Gabrielle
JR
Kearsarge
25.37m
83' 3"
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
15
Dixon, Callie
SO
Newport
23.31m
76' 6"
2024 DougSargent FrSo Invite
May 4, 2024
16
Trott, Lela
JR
Newport
23.30m
76' 5"
Newport Home #1 4/30/24
Apr 30, 2024
17
Pelton, Audrina
SO
Stevens
23.16m
76' 0"
Newport Home #1 4/30/24
Apr 30, 2024
18
Paquette, Aliya
SR
Berlin
22.80m
74' 10"
Finny invite
May 4, 2024
19
Kimball, Brook
SR
Gilford
22.58m
74' 1"
Gilford Home # 1 May 1st
May 1, 2024
20
Witham, Jazmine
FR
Prospect Mountain
22.52m
73' 11"
Finny invite
May 4, 2024
21
Tilton, Pandora
SR
Mascenic Regional
22.42m
73' 7"
Belmont Meet 240507
May 7, 2024
22
Timmons, Devin
SO
Winnisquam
21.81m
71' 7"
Belmont Meet 240507
May 7, 2024
23
Darling, Lily
JR
Raymond
21.51m
70' 7"
Winnisquam Meet #2
May 4, 2024
24
Lambert, Anneliese
SR
Campbell
21.43m
70' 4"
Inter-Lakes HS 4/30/24
Apr 30, 2024
25
Dalbec, Eliana
SO
Kearsarge
21.39m
70' 2"
16 Apr 2024 KRHS Meet
Apr 16, 2024
26
Hidalgo, Bridgette
JR
Campbell
21.08m
69' 2"
Inter-Lakes HS 4/30/24
Apr 30, 2024
27
Power, Vanessa
SR
Winnisquam
20.66m
67' 9"
16 Apr 2024 KRHS Meet
Apr 16, 2024
28
Chambers, Maddy
FR
Stevens
20.58m
67' 6"
Newport Home #1 4/30/24
Apr 30, 2024
29
Rosa, Madison
SR
Berlin
20.11m
66' 0"
Finny invite
May 4, 2024
30
Poirier, Meadow
FR
Berlin
20.06m
65' 10"
Winnisquam Meet #1
Apr 20, 2024
Javelin
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sherkanowski, Sadey
SR
Moultonborough
32.94m
108' 1"
Newport Home #1 4/30/24
Apr 30, 2024
2
Kelly, Victoria
SR
Winnisquam
32.23m
105' 9"
Belmont Meet 240507
May 7, 2024
3
Williams, Torrence
JR
Newport
32.13m
105' 5"
16 Apr 2024 KRHS Meet
Apr 16, 2024
4
Donohue, Madelyn
SO
Raymond
29.71m
97' 6"
Inter-Lakes HS 4/30/24
Apr 30, 2024
5
McKay, Sya
JR
Somersworth
26.74m
87' 9"
Belmont Meet 240503
May 3, 2024
6
MacDonald, Lauren
SR
Winnisquam
26.67m
87' 6"
KENNETT-BERLIN-KINGSWOOD-WHITE MTN-ST THOMAS-FRYEBURG-WINNIS
Apr 23, 2024
7
Lamb, Gabrielle
JR
Kearsarge
26.54m
87' 1"
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
8
Trott, Lela
JR
Newport
26.08m
85' 7"
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
9
Darling, Lily
JR
Raymond
26.06m
85' 6"
Sanborn Invitational
Apr 20, 2024
10
Nelson, Skylar
JR
Newport
25.88m
84' 11"
Black Bear Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
11
O' Connor, Emma
SR
Newport
25.47m
83' 7"
Lebanon Home Meet 4/23/24
Apr 23, 2024
12
Murphy, Makenna
FR
Sanborn Regional
24.79m
81' 4"
Black Bear Invitational
Apr 27, 2024
13
Merrill, Isabel
SR
Raymond
24.68m
81' 0"
Sanborn Regional Cluster Meet
Apr 15, 2024
14
Lefebvre, Amelia
SR
Kearsarge
24.25m
79' 7"
16 Apr 2024 KRHS Meet
Apr 16, 2024
15
O'Toole, Sydney
SR
Sanborn Regional
23.62m
77' 6"
Sanborn Regional Cluster Meet
Apr 15, 2024
16
Derorsier, Addie
SO
Stevens
23.26m
76' 4"
Newport Home #1 4/30/24
Apr 30, 2024
17
Kenyon, Abby
SR
Gilford
22.96m
75' 4"
Gilford Home # 1 May 1st
May 1, 2024
18
Hupper, Mary
SR
Prospect Mountain
22.63m
74' 3"
Finny invite
May 4, 2024
19
Berry, Julia
FR
Campbell
22.47m
73' 9"
Monadnock Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
20
Bishop, Zoe
SO
Hopkinton
22.40m
73' 6"
Winnisquam Meet #2
May 4, 2024
21
Roberts, Sonya
SO
Mascoma Valley
22.04m
72' 4"
Newport Home #1 4/30/24
Apr 30, 2024
22
Flanagan, Brianna
SO
Campbell
21.61m
70' 11"
Monadnock Twilight Meet 2024
May 3, 2024
23
Lovely, Maddox
JR
Newport
21.39m
70' 2"
Lebanon Home Meet 4/23/24
Apr 23, 2024
24
Rivera, Harmony
FR
Belmont
20.85m
68' 5"
Belmont Meet 240503
May 3, 2024
25
Tonkin, Ava
SR
Belmont
20.37m
66' 10"
Winnisquam Meet #1
Apr 20, 2024
26
Timmons, Devin
SO
Winnisquam
20.16m
66' 2"
KENNETT-BERLIN-KINGSWOOD-WHITE MTN-ST THOMAS-FRYEBURG-WINNIS
Apr 23, 2024
27
Dixon, Callie
SO
Newport
19.78m
64' 11"
Newport Home #1 4/30/24
Apr 30, 2024
28
O'Neil, Delaney
SR
Raymond
19.73m
64' 9"
Inter-Lakes HS 4/30/24
Apr 30, 2024
29
Chambers, Maddy
FR
Stevens
19.50m
64' 0"
Newport Home #1 4/30/24
Apr 30, 2024
30
Fresolone, Annabella
JR
Profile
19.35m
63' 6"
Finny invite
May 4, 2024