2024 NHIAA Division I Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING

55 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Brooks, Kevin SR Windham 6.45 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
2 Morrison, Matthew JR Pinkerton 6.47 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
3 Stevens, Chris SR Keene 6.53 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
4 Ogbunamiri, Malik SR Bishop Guertin 6.54 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
5 Michaud, Caden SR Pinkerton 6.56 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
6 Sebastien, AJ SR Manchester Memorial 6.57 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
7 Cavallo, Travis FR Pinkerton 6.58 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
8 Menezes, Michael SR Nashua South 6.73 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
9 Parker, Braydon JR Pinkerton 6.74 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
10 Isaac, Jamison JR Pinkerton 6.75 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
11 Hines, Deagan SO Concord 6.76 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
12 Kabel, Luca JR Merrimack 6.77 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
12 Perry, Marcell JR Nashua South 6.77 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
14 Russell, Ledger SR Bedford 6.80 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
15 Corcoran, Brady SR Winnacunnet 6.81 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
16 Parshay, Tyler SO Bishop Guertin 6.82 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
16 Schnyer, Ethan SR Nashua South 6.82 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
18 Savage, Michael JR Timberlane 6.85 NH Indoor Track League Dec 17, 2023
19 Borkush, Jackson SR Concord 6.88 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
19 Janetos, Owen SO Winnacunnet 6.88 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
21 Reardon, Phineas JR Exeter 6.89 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
21 Fahnbulleh, Tim SO Concord 6.89 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
21 McAllister, Deondre SO Portsmouth 6.89 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
24 Chong, Christopher SR Bedford 6.90 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 6, 2024
24 Fougere, Wyatt JR Manchester Central 6.90 NHWTL @ UNH Combined AMPM Jan 7, 2024
26 Burris, Chase JR Manchester Memorial 6.91 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 13, 2024
27 Daigle, Nick JR Salem 6.93 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 14, 2024
28 Michaud, Ryson FR Pinkerton 6.94 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
29 Guarracino, Leo SO Portsmouth 6.97 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Jan 6, 2024
30 Parshay, Jacob SO Bishop Guertin 6.99 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
31 Kersten-Guiler, Thoren JR Exeter 7.00 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
31 Almonte, Anthony SR Merrimack 7.00 12th East Coast Championship Meet Jan 13, 2024
31 Palma, Lucas SO Londonderry 7.00 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
34 Inglese, Jon JR Londonderry 7.01 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
34 Gagne, Kaedin JR Manchester Central 7.01 NHWTL Relays @ UNH Morning Jan 28, 2024
34 Jansen, Ryan SO Nashua South 7.01 NHWTL @ UNH Combined AMPM Jan 7, 2024
37 Huerta, Marley JR Exeter 7.02 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Jan 6, 2024
37 Catino, Briggs JR Portsmouth 7.02 PEA/Exeter/Portsmouth Scrimmage Dec 13, 2023
39 Petrie, Zachary JR Bedford 7.03 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 6, 2024
39 Crowell, Wayne SO Keene 7.03 NH Indoor Track League Dec 17, 2023
41 Bates, Jack SR Keene 7.04 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
41 Williams, Cameron JR Windham 7.04 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 13, 2024
43 Nelson, Isaac SR Keene 7.05 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
44 Mace, Benjamin SR Winnacunnet 7.07 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Jan 6, 2024
45 Suchecki, Gavin SO Nashua North 7.08 NHWTL Relays @ UNH Morning Jan 28, 2024
46 Dillon, Camren JR Pinkerton 7.11 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Dec 23, 2023
47 Palma, Carson JR Londonderry 7.12 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 6, 2024
48 Smith, Zackary SR Pinkerton 7.14 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Dec 23, 2023
49 Cenesca, Ethan SR Manchester Central 7.15 NHWTL @ UNH Combined AMPM Jan 7, 2024
49 Walker, Isiah SR Spaulding 7.15 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Dec 30, 2023

55 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Best, Alexis SR Merrimack 7.21 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
2 Musa, Nyahingiva (Nyah) SR Nashua South 7.23 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
3 Barber, Harriet SR Manchester Central 7.29 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
4 Nada, Mariam SR Portsmouth 7.31 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
5 Ortiz-Blanco, Leanny SO Salem 7.37 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
6 Ortiz, Myasiah (Mimi) SR Nashua South 7.38 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
7 Roberts, Eva SR Pinkerton 7.41 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
8 Jenkins, Lily SR Portsmouth 7.42 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
9 O'Keefe, Ella SO Bedford 7.43 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
9 Thompson, Rayna SR Exeter 7.43 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
11 Cooper, Caroline SR Concord 7.49 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
12 Thomas, Jhanelle JR Nashua North 7.50 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 20, 2024
13 Adigun, Fareedah SR Salem 7.53 NHWTL @ PSU Morning Dec 30, 2023
14 Brayall, Nora SO Pinkerton 7.54 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
15 Courter, Jordan SO Manchester Memorial 7.56 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
16 Rodriguez, Hannah JR Manchester Memorial 7.58 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
17 Sippel, Hannah SR Pinkerton 7.66 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
18 Lee, Sedona JR Windham 7.68 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
19 Brown, Tiana JR Nashua North 7.69 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
20 Frye, Allison SO Nashua North 7.70 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
21 McBride, Martelle SO Exeter 7.79 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
22 Rudy, Olivia SR Alvirne 7.80 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
22 Beaudoin, Charlotte SO Timberlane 7.80 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 23, 2023
24 Ford, Victoria SO Manchester Memorial 7.81 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 13, 2024
25 Bilodeau, Sophia JR Bishop Guertin 7.82 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
25 Conteh, Ballay JR Concord 7.82 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
27 Sanni, Ayomide SR Manchester Memorial 7.86 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 13, 2024
28 Christiana, Annie SR Exeter 7.87 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
29 McNulty, Camryn FR Pinkerton 7.88 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
30 Tallman, Kaitlin JR Spaulding 7.89 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Dec 30, 2023
31 Foxx, Libby FR Bedford 7.91 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
32 Mullen, Ayva SR Concord 7.92 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 30, 2023
33 Carter, Ella SO Portsmouth 7.93 NHWTL Relays @ UNH Morning Jan 28, 2024
33 Aliberti, Avery SO Salem 7.93 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
33 Chavarin, Alejandra JR Nashua South 7.93 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Dec 30, 2023
36 Plante, Madeleine SR Londonderry 7.94 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
36 DeLorey, Eres SO Londonderry 7.94 NHWTL Relays @ UNH Morning Jan 28, 2024
38 George, Ava FR Pinkerton 7.95 NHWTL @ UNH Combined AMPM Jan 7, 2024
39 Olson, Jennifer SR Salem 7.99 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
39 Silva, Bailey FR Pinkerton 7.99 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 30, 2023
41 Ducharme, Samantha SR Bedford 8.01 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
41 Mann, Tianna SO Manchester Central 8.01 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 20, 2024
41 Ethier, Sophia FR Keene 8.01 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Dec 30, 2023
44 Aprile, Emerson SO Timberlane 8.02 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 13, 2024
44 Gillette, Gabby FR Bishop Guertin 8.02 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 14, 2024
44 Gridley, Rachel SR Concord 8.02 12th East Coast Championship Meet Jan 13, 2024
47 Frye, Sarah SO Nashua North 8.04 NHWTL @ UNH Combined AMPM Jan 7, 2024
47 Pelletier, Noelle FR Dover 8.04 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Dec 16, 2023
49 Roy, Haylie SR Merrimack 8.09 12th East Coast Championship Meet Jan 13, 2024
50 Makee, Anna SR Concord 8.10 12th East Coast Championship Meet Jan 13, 2024

300 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Brooks, Kevin SR Windham 35.27 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
2 Morrison, Matthew JR Pinkerton 35.63 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
3 Stevens, Chris SR Keene 35.80 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
4 Schnyer, Ethan SR Nashua South 36.05 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
5 Janetos, Owen SO Winnacunnet 36.80 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
6 Chong, Christopher SR Bedford 37.05 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
7 Plumley, Shane SO Alvirne 37.06 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
8 Isaac, Jamison JR Pinkerton 37.51 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
9 Ogbunamiri, Malik SR Bishop Guertin 37.53 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
10 Catino, Briggs JR Portsmouth 37.64 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
11 Parker, Braydon JR Pinkerton 38.11 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
12 Smith, Zackary SR Pinkerton 38.19 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
13 Perry, Barion SR Nashua South 38.35 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
14 Bekkering, Jared SR Bedford 38.50 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 14, 2024
15 Menezes, Michael SR Nashua South 38.54 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
16 Savage, Michael JR Timberlane 38.55 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 13, 2024
17 Bates, Jack SR Keene 38.58 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
18 Jansen, Ryan SO Nashua South 38.60 NHWTL @ UNH Combined AMPM Jan 7, 2024
19 Colangelo, John SO Bedford 38.85 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
20 Cavallo, Travis FR Pinkerton 38.90 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
21 Hines, Deagan SO Concord 38.91 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
22 Scamman, Matt SR Spaulding 38.97 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 13, 2024
22 Mourgenos, Caden SR Dover 38.97 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
24 Gagne, Kaedin JR Manchester Central 38.98 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
24 Botnick, Lukas JR Winnacunnet 38.98 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
26 Jamison, Ryan SO Winnacunnet 39.05 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 14, 2024
27 Lander, Ethan JR Portsmouth 39.07 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
28 Gleckman, Parker SR Timberlane 39.20 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 13, 2024
29 Suchecki, Gavin SO Nashua North 39.21 NHWTL @ UNH Combined AMPM Jan 7, 2024
30 Petrie, Zachary JR Bedford 39.27 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 30, 2023
31 Inglese, Jon JR Londonderry 39.30 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
32 Russell, Ledger SR Bedford 39.40 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
33 Redman, Jacob SR Bedford 39.41 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 23, 2023
34 Kabel, Luca JR Merrimack 39.49 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 20, 2024
35 Williams, Cameron JR Windham 39.50 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 23, 2023
35 Marcotte, Joey SO Alvirne 39.50 NHWTL @ PSU Morning Jan 6, 2024
37 Bonesho, Nick SR Winnacunnet 39.60 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
38 Venator, Sean JR Manchester Central 39.64 NHWTL @ PSU Morning Jan 13, 2024
39 Wolthers, Ben SR Pinkerton 39.71 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
40 Scala, Samuel SR Salem 39.80 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
41 Mace, Benjamin SR Winnacunnet 39.82 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
42 Rice, Griffin SR Exeter 39.86 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
43 Lopez, Sergio FR Nashua South 39.96 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
44 Dillon, Camren JR Pinkerton 40.18 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Dec 16, 2023
45 Cormier, Trenton SO Bishop Guertin 40.35 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
46 Strob, Boston JR Salem 40.38 NHWTL @ PSU Morning Dec 30, 2023
47 Cassetty, Austin FR Merrimack 40.39 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Dec 16, 2023
48 Rosado, Elias SO Manchester Memorial 40.48 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 13, 2024
49 Casey, Ben SO Exeter 40.68 PEA/Exeter/Portsmouth Scrimmage Dec 13, 2023
50 Nicholas, Andrew SR Exeter 40.72 PEA/Exeter/Portsmouth Scrimmage Dec 13, 2023

300 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Barber, Harriet SR Manchester Central 39.59 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
2 Thomas, Jhanelle JR Nashua North 41.56 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
3 Scott, Anika JR Bedford 41.98 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
4 Jenkins, Lily SR Portsmouth 41.99 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
5 Sippel, Hannah SR Pinkerton 42.10 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
6 Cooper, Caroline SR Concord 42.61 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
7 Musa, Nyahingiva (Nyah) SR Nashua South 42.64 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
8 Barry, Mikita SO Bedford 43.13 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 6, 2024
9 Timerman, Avery SR Portsmouth 43.23 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
10 Ofori, Petrina SR Alvirne 43.32 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
11 Adigun, Fareedah SR Salem 43.86 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
12 Needham, Isabel SO Winnacunnet 44.12 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
13 Ducharme, Samantha SR Bedford 44.40 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
14 Sippel, Isabella SO Pinkerton 44.54 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 20, 2024
15 Frye, Allison SO Nashua North 44.74 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
16 Gillette, Gabby FR Bishop Guertin 44.83 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
17 Goulas, Ella JR Concord 44.84 NHWTL @ PSU Morning Dec 16, 2023
18 Sprague, Aislinn FR Pinkerton 44.93 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 30, 2023
19 McNulty, Camryn FR Pinkerton 44.99 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
20 Courter, Jordan SO Manchester Memorial 45.00 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 13, 2024
21 Zimmerman, Paige SR Bedford 45.11 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
22 Ortiz, Myasiah (Mimi) SR Nashua South 45.25 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
23 Witta, Sarah SO Nashua South 45.26 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
24 Eppolito, Nevaeh JR Nashua South 45.32 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Dec 30, 2023
25 Sanni, Ayomide SR Manchester Memorial 45.34 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 13, 2024
26 George, Ava FR Pinkerton 45.46 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
27 Brown, Tiana JR Nashua North 45.49 NHWTL @ UNH Combined AMPM Jan 7, 2024
28 Baryiames, Alexa SO Portsmouth 45.60 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 14, 2024
29 Knab, Clara SR Exeter 45.62 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Jan 6, 2024
30 Vinciguerra, Ginger SO Portsmouth 45.66 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 14, 2024
31 Beaudoin, Charlotte SO Timberlane 45.76 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 23, 2023
32 Thompson, Rayna SR Exeter 45.83 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
33 Ernst, Isabelle FR Exeter 45.90 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Dec 16, 2023
34 Ray, Anna SO Bedford 46.00 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 14, 2024
35 Patterson, Lily SO Portsmouth 46.01 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 14, 2024
36 Blake, Nicole SO Pinkerton 46.08 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 20, 2024
37 Juris, Christina SR Nashua North 46.33 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 23, 2023
38 Wheale, Mollie SO Pinkerton 46.42 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 20, 2024
38 Fowler, McKinley FR Winnacunnet 46.42 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
40 Foxx, Libby FR Bedford 46.45 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
41 Pelletier, Noelle FR Dover 46.46 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Dec 23, 2023
42 Clifford, Moxie SO Winnacunnet 46.47 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 14, 2024
43 Christie, Isla FR Winnacunnet 46.55 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
44 Clifford, Maitri JR Winnacunnet 46.59 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 14, 2024
45 McBride, Martelle SO Exeter 46.61 PEA/Exeter/Portsmouth Scrimmage Dec 13, 2023
46 Brayall, Nora SO Pinkerton 46.63 NHWTL @ UNH Combined AMPM Jan 7, 2024
47 Guarracino, Sylvia SO Portsmouth 46.78 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 14, 2024
48 Houston, Lucy SO Keene 46.93 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Dec 30, 2023
49 Bekkering, Joy FR Bedford 47.01 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
50 Sinclair, Anna SO Bishop Guertin 47.07 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 14, 2024

600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Redman, Jacob SR Bedford 1:22.81 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
2 Bekkering, Jared SR Bedford 1:22.84 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
3 Binda, Nathan SR Pinkerton 1:24.93 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
4 Guarrera, Noah JR Bishop Guertin 1:25.02 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
5 Dowd, Aiden SR Pinkerton 1:25.36 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
6 Johnson, Clayton SO Dover 1:25.41 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
7 Santomassimo, Cody SR Pinkerton 1:25.87 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
8 Beattie, Theo JR Portsmouth 1:26.47 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
9 Zumbach, Ryan JR Winnacunnet 1:26.97 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
10 Allard, Micah JR Nashua South 1:27.34 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
11 Petrie, Zachary JR Bedford 1:27.38 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
11 Beaudoin, Hunter SR Timberlane 1:27.38 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
13 Farrington, Aaron JR Nashua North 1:27.47 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
14 Malark, Gavin SR Exeter 1:28.48 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Jan 6, 2024
15 Hart, Will SO Portsmouth 1:29.28 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
16 Pulsifer, Ethan JR Bedford 1:29.33 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
17 Jung, Ryan JR Bedford 1:29.59 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
18 Suchecki, Gavin SO Nashua North 1:30.16 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 20, 2024
19 Forrest, Owen SR Merrimack 1:30.33 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
20 Brien, Camdon JR Nashua South 1:31.61 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
21 Dillon, Nathan FR Winnacunnet 1:31.65 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
22 Proto, Ethan SR Dover 1:32.45 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
23 Twomey, Josh SO Londonderry 1:32.70 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 20, 2024
24 Hayes, Sean SO Pinkerton 1:32.91 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Dec 16, 2023
25 Sugianto, Jordan SO Merrimack 1:33.10 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
26 Brooks, Kevin SR Windham 1:33.17 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 20, 2024
27 Catino, Briggs JR Portsmouth 1:33.20 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Dec 23, 2023
28 Scala, Samuel SR Salem 1:33.63 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Dec 16, 2023
29 McDonald, Logan SR Pinkerton 1:34.14 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 30, 2023
30 Bickford, Blake SO Manchester Memorial 1:35.01 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 13, 2024
31 Berardinangelo, Jacob JR Timberlane 1:35.12 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
32 Spence, Evan JR Salem 1:35.18 NHWTL @ PSU Morning Dec 30, 2023
33 Fabiano, Jack SR Exeter 1:35.25 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Dec 16, 2023
34 Dukas, Christopher SR Windham 1:35.43 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 13, 2024
35 Cormier, Trevor JR Spaulding 1:35.74 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 13, 2024
36 Oljey, Aiden SR Londonderry 1:35.77 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Dec 23, 2023
37 Ranalli, Nico JR Portsmouth 1:36.37 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Jan 6, 2024
38 Basoli, Benjamin SR Merrimack 1:36.52 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Dec 30, 2023
39 Ayala, Nathaniel SR Salem 1:36.58 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 23, 2023
40 Chong, Christopher SR Bedford 1:36.84 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 14, 2024
41 Becht, Samuel JR Windham 1:36.95 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 13, 2024
42 Mamos, Ryan SO Nashua North 1:37.08 NHWTL @ UNH Combined AMPM Jan 7, 2024
43 Kelly, Augustus SR Exeter 1:37.67 PEA/Exeter/Portsmouth Scrimmage Dec 13, 2023
44 Duffy, Sullivan SO Winnacunnet 1:37.78 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Jan 6, 2024
45 Severance, Kyle SO Pinkerton 1:37.82 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Dec 16, 2023
46 Carrigan, Wilder JR Portsmouth 1:38.50 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 14, 2024
47 Boston , Brody SO Spaulding 1:38.52 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 13, 2024
48 Dwyer, Robert SR Windham 1:38.61 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 13, 2024
49 Reynoso-Santana, Harvey SO Winnacunnet 1:38.75 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 14, 2024
50 Zhechev, Viktor SR Nashua South 1:38.80 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Dec 16, 2023

600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Barry, Mikita SO Bedford 1:38.86 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
2 Knab, Clara SR Exeter 1:38.97 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
3 Ducharme, Samantha SR Bedford 1:38.98 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
4 Caron, Danica SO Exeter 1:40.58 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
5 Muller, Madeline JR Concord 1:40.59 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
6 Beaudoin, Charlotte SO Timberlane 1:41.41 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
7 Blake, Nicole SO Pinkerton 1:42.78 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
8 Rzasa, Sarah SO Pinkerton 1:43.45 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
9 Sinclair, Anna SO Bishop Guertin 1:43.61 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
10 Ray, Anna SO Bedford 1:43.71 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
11 Houghton, Maddy SO Portsmouth 1:44.78 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
12 Fronc, Julia SR Timberlane 1:45.06 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
13 Timerman, Avery SR Portsmouth 1:46.29 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Jan 6, 2024
14 Poulin, Anique JR Dover 1:46.67 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Dec 23, 2023
15 Bremer, Isabelle FR Exeter 1:46.87 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 14, 2024
16 Orleans, Amber JR Exeter 1:47.26 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
17 Juris, Christina SR Nashua North 1:47.79 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 20, 2024
18 Silva, Contessa SR Pinkerton 1:48.00 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Dec 23, 2023
19 Jenkins, Lily SR Portsmouth 1:48.37 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 14, 2024
20 Madden, Darby JR Windham 1:49.24 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 30, 2023
21 Clifford, Maitri JR Winnacunnet 1:49.82 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
22 Carter, Ella SO Portsmouth 1:49.90 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
23 Martin, Ava JR Alvirne 1:50.02 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Dec 16, 2023
24 Poulin, Janelle FR Dover 1:50.18 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
25 Eppolito, Nevaeh JR Nashua South 1:50.67 NHWTL @ UNH Combined AMPM Jan 7, 2024
26 McIntyre, Isabel SR Dover 1:51.13 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Dec 16, 2023
27 Brown, Tiana JR Nashua North 1:51.73 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Dec 16, 2023
28 Baker, Mallory FR Portsmouth 1:52.14 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
29 Gualtieri, Gianna FR Concord 1:52.50 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
30 Nur, Fatumo SO Manchester Memorial 1:52.87 NHWTL @ UNH Combined AMPM Jan 7, 2024
31 Boll, Grace FR Bedford 1:53.30 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 6, 2024
32 Maher, Lily SO Exeter 1:53.33 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
33 Sherman, Drewanne SO Londonderry 1:53.34 NHWTL @ PSU Morning Jan 13, 2024
34 Hewson, Skyler SO Nashua North 1:53.63 NHWTL @ UNH Combined AMPM Jan 7, 2024
35 Gillette, Gabby FR Bishop Guertin 1:53.80 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 14, 2024
36 Bekkering, Joy FR Bedford 1:53.81 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 6, 2024
37 Doherty, Quinn FR Concord 1:54.21 NHWTL @ PSU Morning Dec 16, 2023
38 DiBuono, Ella SO Londonderry 1:54.26 NHWTL @ PSU Morning Jan 13, 2024
39 Zimmerman, Paige SR Bedford 1:54.33 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 6, 2024
40 Sokolnicki, Sarah SO Portsmouth 1:54.41 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
41 Williams, Austin FR Exeter 1:54.44 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 14, 2024
42 Boston, Caitlyn SR Spaulding 1:54.96 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 13, 2024
43 Marengo, Ariana SO Nashua South 1:55.39 NHWTL @ UNH Combined AMPM Jan 7, 2024
44 Foxx, Libby FR Bedford 1:55.52 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 14, 2024
45 Tremblay, Abigail FR Exeter 1:55.58 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
46 Lachance, Camryn SO Exeter 1:55.66 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Jan 6, 2024
47 Olson, Jennifer SR Salem 1:55.69 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 23, 2023
48 Rooney, Teagan JR Winnacunnet 1:55.84 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Jan 6, 2024
49 Richer, Skylar FR Pinkerton 1:55.92 NHWTL @ UNH Combined AMPM Jan 7, 2024
50 Nardone, Sofia SR Winnacunnet 1:56.31 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 14, 2024

1000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Redman, Jacob SR Bedford 2:28.91 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
2 Rzasa, Jason SR Pinkerton 2:36.38 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
3 Zumbach, Ryan JR Winnacunnet 2:36.64 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
4 Pulsifer, Ethan JR Bedford 2:39.26 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
5 Malark, Gavin SR Exeter 2:40.04 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
6 Daigle, Noah JR Pinkerton 2:40.73 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
7 Spence, Evan JR Salem 2:40.94 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
8 Twomey, Josh SO Londonderry 2:41.36 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
9 Bekkering, Jared SR Bedford 2:42.26 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 6, 2024
10 Johnson, Clayton SO Dover 2:42.50 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Dec 16, 2023
11 Motherway, Matthew SO Nashua South 2:42.58 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
12 Gannon, Jackson JR Salem 2:44.82 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
13 Binda, Nathan SR Pinkerton 2:45.43 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Dec 16, 2023
14 Dowd, Aiden SR Pinkerton 2:45.59 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 20, 2024
15 Beattie, Theo JR Portsmouth 2:46.13 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Dec 16, 2023
16 DuVarney, Ryan JR Nashua South 2:47.29 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
17 Fish, Patrick SR Bedford 2:48.07 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
18 Jung, Ryan JR Bedford 2:48.13 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
19 Lagrasse, Ben JR Salem 2:48.23 NHWTL @ PSU Morning Dec 30, 2023
20 Bergen, Nathaniel JR Merrimack 2:48.47 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Dec 30, 2023
21 Forrest, Owen SR Merrimack 2:48.66 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Dec 30, 2023
22 Brien, Camdon JR Nashua South 2:48.74 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Dec 16, 2023
23 Hayes, Sean SO Pinkerton 2:48.87 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
24 Robie, Jason FR Pinkerton 2:48.96 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
25 McDonald, Logan SR Pinkerton 2:49.38 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
26 Boldeia, Samuel SR Bedford 2:49.59 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
27 McIntyre, Daniel SR Keene 2:49.79 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
28 Casado, David JR Bedford 2:49.81 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
29 D'Amelio, Oscar FR Pinkerton 2:50.40 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
30 Mailloux, Trainor SO Pinkerton 2:50.42 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
31 Santomassimo, Cody SR Pinkerton 2:50.55 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Dec 16, 2023
32 Mamos, Ryan SO Nashua North 2:50.57 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 30, 2023
33 Peters, Nolan JR Portsmouth 2:50.77 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 14, 2024
34 Ranalli, Nico JR Portsmouth 2:51.24 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
35 Duffy, Oliver SR Winnacunnet 2:52.42 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 14, 2024
36 Gustavson, Joseph FR Pinkerton 2:53.24 NHWTL @ UNH Combined AMPM Jan 7, 2024
37 Cipriano, Austin SO Pinkerton 2:54.38 NHWTL @ UNH Combined AMPM Jan 7, 2024
38 Fabiano, Jack SR Exeter 2:54.41 PEA/Exeter/Portsmouth Scrimmage Dec 13, 2023
39 Gomez, Lucas SO Salem 2:54.96 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
40 Oljey, Aiden SR Londonderry 2:55.10 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 6, 2024
41 Dunning, Brent JR Alvirne 2:55.19 NHWTL @ PSU Morning Jan 6, 2024
42 Hart, Will SO Portsmouth 2:55.47 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 14, 2024
43 Sugianto, Jordan SO Merrimack 2:55.68 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Dec 30, 2023
44 Patronick, Cameron JR Nashua South 2:55.72 NHWTL @ UNH Combined AMPM Jan 7, 2024
45 Farnell, Zachary JR Timberlane 2:55.75 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 13, 2024
46 Dangora, Wally JR Exeter 2:55.80 PEA/Exeter/Portsmouth Scrimmage Dec 13, 2023
47 Phemester, Braden SO Bishop Guertin 2:56.33 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 30, 2023
48 Buckley, William SR Londonderry 2:56.59 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 6, 2024
49 Mann, Spencer JR Exeter 2:58.57 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Dec 16, 2023
50 Burns, Cole SO Nashua North 2:58.84 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 23, 2023

1000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Barry, Mikita SO Bedford 3:01.10 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
2 Poulin, Anique JR Dover 3:03.30 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
3 Koutalidis, Charlotte SR Winnacunnet 3:03.35 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
4 Silva, Contessa SR Pinkerton 3:05.38 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 30, 2023
5 Groulx, Isabelle SR Pinkerton 3:05.71 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 30, 2023
6 White, Laura JR Nashua North 3:07.02 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 20, 2024
7 Cross, Eli FR Exeter 3:10.11 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
8 Martin, Ava JR Alvirne 3:10.32 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
9 Ducharme, Samantha SR Bedford 3:10.70 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 30, 2023
10 Bremer, Isabelle FR Exeter 3:11.62 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
11 Bedard, Melanie JR Merrimack 3:12.09 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
12 Knowlton, Parker SO Pinkerton 3:12.41 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 20, 2024
13 McIntyre, Isabel SR Dover 3:13.55 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
14 Klinger, Katherine SR Windham 3:15.30 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 20, 2024
15 Faulkner, Lia FR Salem 3:15.67 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
16 Paterna, Brianna FR Exeter 3:17.98 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
17 Bedard, Gabrielle SO Pinkerton 3:18.38 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
18 Mariotti, Carson JR Winnacunnet 3:18.45 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 14, 2024
19 Rzasa, Sarah SO Pinkerton 3:19.70 NHWTL @ UNH Combined AMPM Jan 7, 2024
20 Folsom, Susannah FR Pinkerton 3:19.85 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 30, 2023
21 Paterna, Alexis FR Exeter 3:20.33 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
22 Witkoskie, Sonya SR Nashua North 3:20.72 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 20, 2024
23 Spuler, Margaret SR Dover 3:21.06 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 14, 2024
24 Houghton, Maddy SO Portsmouth 3:22.69 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 14, 2024
25 Campbell, Kelsey SO Portsmouth 3:22.79 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Jan 6, 2024
26 Herbert, Jennifer JR Alvirne 3:23.75 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
27 Knab, Clara SR Exeter 3:26.84 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Dec 16, 2023
28 Bachrach, Madeline SR Dover 3:27.12 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Dec 16, 2023
29 Sherman, Drewanne SO Londonderry 3:27.70 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 20, 2024
30 Orleans, Amber JR Exeter 3:27.95 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 14, 2024
31 Kinson, Corinne JR Keene 3:28.39 NH Indoor Track League Dec 17, 2023
32 Sinclair, Anna SO Bishop Guertin 3:28.74 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 14, 2024
33 Sokolnicki, Sarah SO Portsmouth 3:29.40 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 20, 2024
34 Farris, Aly SO Keene 3:29.78 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
35 Eppolito, Nevaeh JR Nashua South 3:30.96 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Dec 23, 2023
36 Poulin, Janelle FR Dover 3:31.18 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Dec 16, 2023
37 Bortz, Alyson SR Dover 3:31.60 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 14, 2024
38 DeLong, Gabriella FR Londonderry 3:32.89 NHWTL @ PSU Morning Jan 13, 2024
39 DiBuono, Ella SO Londonderry 3:33.30 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 20, 2024
40 Carter, Chloe FR Portsmouth 3:33.34 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 14, 2024
41 McWhirter, Megan SO Merrimack 3:34.13 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 20, 2024
42 Marengo, Ariana SO Nashua South 3:35.55 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Dec 30, 2023
43 Baker, Mallory FR Portsmouth 3:35.81 NHWTL @ UNH JV Meet Dec 21, 2023
44 Madden, Darby JR Windham 3:36.03 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 13, 2024
45 Doherty, Quinn FR Concord 3:36.14 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
46 White, Sayde JR Londonderry 3:36.53 NHWTL @ PSU Morning Jan 13, 2024
47 LeBlanc, Althea JR Pinkerton 3:36.79 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 30, 2023
48 Remsen, Lily SO Portsmouth 3:36.97 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 20, 2024
49 Wadell, Ella JR Winnacunnet 3:37.15 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Jan 6, 2024
50 Rooney, Teagan JR Winnacunnet 3:37.38 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 14, 2024

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Redman, Jacob SR Bedford 4:03.04 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
2 Giardina, Matthew JR Bishop Guertin 4:10.76 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
3 Christensen Kraft, Finn SR Pinkerton 4:11.41 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
4 Rzasa, Jason SR Pinkerton 4:13.20 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
5 Castellano, Dante SR Nashua South 4:15.40 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
6 Peters, Nolan JR Portsmouth 4:16.18 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
7 Lagrasse, Ben JR Salem 4:16.74 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
8 Fish, Patrick SR Bedford 4:17.94 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
9 Dunning, Brent JR Alvirne 4:18.95 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
10 Patronick, Cameron JR Nashua South 4:20.28 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Dec 30, 2023
11 Fischer, Carson JR Bishop Guertin 4:20.73 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
12 Davis, Owen SR Manchester Memorial 4:21.90 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Dec 23, 2023
13 Daigle, Noah JR Pinkerton 4:22.32 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
14 Zumbach, Ryan JR Winnacunnet 4:23.25 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Dec 16, 2023
15 Gomez, Lucas SO Salem 4:24.31 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
16 Mann, Spencer JR Exeter 4:25.03 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Jan 6, 2024
17 Conley, Josiah SO Concord 4:25.28 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Dec 23, 2023
18 DiBuono, Jack SO Londonderry 4:25.70 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
19 Mailloux, Trainor SO Pinkerton 4:27.26 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 20, 2024
20 Hayes, Sean SO Pinkerton 4:28.11 NHWTL @ UNH Combined AMPM Jan 7, 2024
21 Gustavson, Joseph FR Pinkerton 4:28.39 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
22 Johnson, Clayton SO Dover 4:28.57 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Dec 23, 2023
23 DuVarney, Ryan JR Nashua South 4:29.69 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Dec 23, 2023
24 Jung, Ryan JR Bedford 4:29.97 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 6, 2024
25 Bekkering, Jared SR Bedford 4:30.19 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 30, 2023
26 Pulsifer, Ethan JR Bedford 4:30.79 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 6, 2024
27 Slade, Jacob JR Salem 4:33.33 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
28 Bergen, Nathaniel JR Merrimack 4:33.68 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
29 Cipriano, Austin SO Pinkerton 4:34.23 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
30 Robie, Jason FR Pinkerton 4:34.26 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 30, 2023
31 Clark, Marcus SO Exeter 4:34.53 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
32 Fiorenza, Ethan SR Dover 4:35.17 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 14, 2024
33 Phemester, Braden SO Bishop Guertin 4:36.39 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
34 Smith, Brad SO Windham 4:36.56 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
35 Penumatsa, Vedanth SR Nashua South 4:36.62 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
36 McDonald, Logan SR Pinkerton 4:37.59 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 20, 2024
37 Casado, David JR Bedford 4:38.86 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 6, 2024
38 Burns, Cole SO Nashua North 4:39.05 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 30, 2023
39 Boldeia, Samuel SR Bedford 4:40.17 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 6, 2024
40 Raskow, Mitchell SR Salem 4:40.28 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
41 McIntyre, Daniel SR Keene 4:40.71 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Dec 30, 2023
42 Buckley, William SR Londonderry 4:41.71 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
43 Wanamaker, Ryder JR Alvirne 4:41.79 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
44 D'Amelio, Oscar FR Pinkerton 4:42.23 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 30, 2023
45 Plumb, Tristan JR Merrimack 4:43.34 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Dec 30, 2023
46 Spence, Evan JR Salem 4:43.47 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 23, 2023
47 Atilano, John JR Windham 4:43.79 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 13, 2024
48 Denio, Stephen SR Manchester Memorial 4:44.25 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 13, 2024
49 Sood, Rishav SR Nashua South 4:44.48 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Dec 16, 2023
50 Dangora, Wally JR Exeter 4:45.28 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Koutalidis, Charlotte SR Winnacunnet 4:49.34 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
2 White, Laura JR Nashua North 4:49.70 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
3 Cross, Eli FR Exeter 4:55.41 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
4 Groulx, Isabelle SR Pinkerton 4:56.26 NHWTL @ UNH Combined AMPM Jan 7, 2024
5 Silva, Contessa SR Pinkerton 4:56.72 NHWTL @ UNH Combined AMPM Jan 7, 2024
6 Barry, Mikita SO Bedford 4:58.80 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 6, 2024
7 Klinger, Katherine SR Windham 5:01.09 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
8 Paterna, Alexis FR Exeter 5:02.19 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
9 Folsom, Susannah FR Pinkerton 5:05.45 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Dec 16, 2023
10 Mariotti, Carson JR Winnacunnet 5:05.57 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
11 Thomas, Lily SR Salem 5:05.78 NHWTL @ PSU Morning Dec 30, 2023
12 Knowlton, Parker SO Pinkerton 5:06.65 NHWTL @ UNH Combined AMPM Jan 7, 2024
13 Witkoskie, Sonya SR Nashua North 5:09.40 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
14 Marzolf, Kalisan SO Pinkerton 5:10.12 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
15 Poulin, Anique JR Dover 5:10.62 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Jan 6, 2024
16 Fondakowski, Anna JR Bishop Guertin 5:10.91 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
17 Bedard, Melanie JR Merrimack 5:13.13 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Dec 16, 2023
18 Paterna, Brianna FR Exeter 5:13.60 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
19 Bedard, Gabrielle SO Pinkerton 5:18.13 NHWTL @ UNH Combined AMPM Jan 7, 2024
20 Melendez, Emely SR Nashua South 5:26.21 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Dec 16, 2023
21 McWhirter, Megan SO Merrimack 5:27.05 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
22 LeBlanc, Althea JR Pinkerton 5:28.09 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Dec 23, 2023
23 Masson, Lyla SO Bishop Guertin 5:28.98 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Dec 23, 2023
24 Bortz, Alyson SR Dover 5:30.18 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
25 Krantz, Elliot SR Manchester Memorial 5:33.91 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 20, 2024
26 Carter, Chloe FR Portsmouth 5:34.79 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 20, 2024
27 Spuler, Margaret SR Dover 5:37.33 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Jan 6, 2024
28 White, Sayde JR Londonderry 5:40.36 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
29 Short, Madeleine SO Concord 5:42.67 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Dec 23, 2023
30 Fiorenza, Lily FR Dover 5:43.40 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 14, 2024
31 Sinclair, Anna SO Bishop Guertin 5:43.56 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Dec 23, 2023
32 Philipp, Samantha Priya SO Pinkerton 5:46.98 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Dec 23, 2023
33 Roache, Delaney JR Exeter 5:47.98 PEA/Exeter/Portsmouth Scrimmage Dec 13, 2023
34 Reynolds, Kaitlyn SR Timberlane 5:48.21 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
35 Morgan , Riley SR Windham 5:48.55 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
36 LaBonte, Harper FR Londonderry 5:48.70 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 20, 2024
37 Reynolds, Julia SR Timberlane 5:50.14 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
38 Farris, Aly SO Keene 5:50.27 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Dec 30, 2023
39 Cosgrove, Sophia JR Portsmouth 5:50.73 PEA/Exeter/Portsmouth Scrimmage Dec 13, 2023
40 Doperalski, Clover SO Concord 5:51.00 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Dec 23, 2023
41 Burness, Ava SR Winnacunnet 5:51.63 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
42 Blanchette, Anna JR Dover 5:57.30 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Dec 16, 2023
43 Marengo, Ariana SO Nashua South 5:58.15 NHWTL @ UNH Combined AMPM Jan 7, 2024
44 Bachrach, Madeline SR Dover 6:00.77 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Jan 6, 2024
45 Mulhern, Bella SO Londonderry 6:00.93 NHWTL @ PSU Morning Jan 13, 2024
46 Nute, Emily SO Dover 6:03.12 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 14, 2024
47 Matson , Meredith FR Bedford 6:03.49 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 23, 2023
48 Taylor, Ella SO Merrimack 6:06.85 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 14, 2024
49 Mohammed, Ava JR Pinkerton 6:06.91 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 30, 2023
50 Kasem, Sophia SR Bedford 6:07.06 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 30, 2023

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Giardina, Matthew JR Bishop Guertin 8:47.40 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
2 Christensen Kraft, Finn SR Pinkerton 8:56.80 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
3 Conley, Josiah SO Concord 8:58.34 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Dec 23, 2023
4 Castellano, Dante SR Nashua South 9:01.68 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
5 Redman, Jacob SR Bedford 9:04.09 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 14, 2024
6 Fischer, Carson JR Bishop Guertin 9:04.62 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
7 DuVarney, Ryan JR Nashua South 9:23.71 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
8 Malark, Gavin SR Exeter 9:23.90 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
9 Davis, Owen SR Manchester Memorial 9:24.10 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 13, 2024
10 Mann, Spencer JR Exeter 9:28.55 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
11 Gomez, Lucas SO Salem 9:28.58 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
12 D'Amelio, Oscar FR Pinkerton 9:34.11 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
13 Robie, Jason FR Pinkerton 9:37.22 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 20, 2024
14 DiBuono, Jack SO Londonderry 9:37.23 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 20, 2024
15 Daigle, Noah JR Pinkerton 9:42.13 NHWTL @ UNH Combined AMPM Jan 7, 2024
16 Mailloux, Trainor SO Pinkerton 9:42.16 NHWTL @ UNH Combined AMPM Jan 7, 2024
17 Lagrasse, Ben JR Salem 9:43.18 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Dec 16, 2023
18 Phemester, Braden SO Bishop Guertin 9:44.51 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
19 Clark, Marcus SO Exeter 9:48.53 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Dec 16, 2023
20 Gustavson, Joseph FR Pinkerton 9:48.60 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
21 Gomes, Lucas SO Salem 9:52.36 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Dec 16, 2023
22 Fiorenza, Ethan SR Dover 9:52.74 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
23 Twomey, Josh SO Londonderry 9:53.33 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Dec 16, 2023
24 Pulsifer, Ethan JR Bedford 9:53.97 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 14, 2024
25 Dunning, Brent JR Alvirne 9:55.15 NHWTL @ PSU Morning Jan 6, 2024
26 Fish, Patrick SR Bedford 9:56.89 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 14, 2024
27 Boldeia, Samuel SR Bedford 9:57.90 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
28 Smith, Brad SO Windham 10:01.85 NHWTL @ PSU Morning Dec 16, 2023
29 Casado, David JR Bedford 10:02.75 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
30 Dangora, Wally JR Exeter 10:03.12 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Dec 16, 2023
31 Bessada, Aidan SR Nashua South 10:04.97 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
32 Bekkering, Jared SR Bedford 10:05.01 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 14, 2024
33 Plumb, Tristan JR Merrimack 10:05.21 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 20, 2024
34 Sood, Rishav SR Nashua South 10:05.75 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
35 Gannon, Jackson JR Salem 10:06.64 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Dec 16, 2023
36 Burns, Cole SO Nashua North 10:08.71 NHWTL @ UNH Combined AMPM Jan 7, 2024
37 Slade, Jacob JR Salem 10:09.35 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Dec 16, 2023
38 McIntyre, Daniel SR Keene 10:10.00 NH Indoor Track League Dec 17, 2023
39 Wanamaker, Ryder JR Alvirne 10:12.22 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 14, 2024
40 Matson, Sam SO Alvirne 10:17.43 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 14, 2024
41 Fricchione, Cole SO Windham 10:26.70 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 13, 2024
42 Oljey, Aiden SR Londonderry 10:27.65 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Dec 16, 2023
43 Buckley, William SR Londonderry 10:28.50 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Dec 23, 2023
44 Vaccaro, Alexander JR Londonderry 10:30.36 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Dec 23, 2023
45 Denio, Stephen SR Manchester Memorial 10:31.90 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 30, 2023
46 Plumb, Colin FR Merrimack 10:38.51 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Dec 30, 2023
47 Schultz, Ethan JR Alvirne 10:46.72 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 14, 2024
48 Jung, Ryan JR Bedford 10:54.30 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 14, 2024
49 Eagen, Colin SO Manchester Central 11:02.52 NHWTL @ UNH Combined AMPM Jan 7, 2024
50 Koss, Aidan JR Merrimack 11:38.59 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 14, 2024

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Cross, Eli FR Exeter 10:23.45 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
2 Silva, Contessa SR Pinkerton 10:26.22 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
3 Groulx, Isabelle SR Pinkerton 10:49.14 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Dec 23, 2023
4 Folsom, Susannah FR Pinkerton 10:53.75 NHWTL @ UNH Combined AMPM Jan 7, 2024
5 Thomas, Lily SR Salem 10:55.87 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Dec 16, 2023
6 Fondakowski, Anna JR Bishop Guertin 10:56.69 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
7 Spuler, Margaret SR Dover 11:05.49 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
8 Marzolf, Kalisan SO Pinkerton 11:07.58 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Dec 23, 2023
9 Bortz, Alyson SR Dover 11:16.48 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
10 LeBlanc, Althea JR Pinkerton 11:17.78 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
11 Melendez, Emely SR Nashua South 11:30.14 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
12 Masson, Lyla SO Bishop Guertin 11:33.18 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
13 Bedard, Melanie JR Merrimack 11:33.30 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 6, 2024
14 Paterna, Brianna FR Exeter 11:44.74 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Dec 16, 2023
15 Hayden, Annika SR Nashua North 11:44.98 NHWTL @ UNH Combined AMPM Jan 7, 2024
16 Paterna, Alexis FR Exeter 11:59.53 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Dec 16, 2023
17 Bachrach, Madeline SR Dover 12:00.52 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
18 Roache, Delaney JR Exeter 12:07.67 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Dec 16, 2023
19 White, Sayde JR Londonderry 12:11.46 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Dec 16, 2023
20 Philipp, Samantha Priya SO Pinkerton 12:15.47 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
21 Campbell, Kelsey SO Portsmouth 12:16.98 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 20, 2024
22 Burness, Ava SR Winnacunnet 12:21.32 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 14, 2024
23 Carter, Chloe FR Portsmouth 12:32.64 PEA/Exeter/Portsmouth Scrimmage Dec 13, 2023
24 Morgan , Riley SR Windham 12:40.85 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 20, 2024
25 Reynolds, Julia SR Timberlane 12:48.93 NHWTL @ PSU Morning Jan 6, 2024
26 Reynolds, Kaitlyn SR Timberlane 12:55.11 NHWTL @ PSU Morning Jan 6, 2024
27 Blanchette, Anna JR Dover 13:03.78 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Jan 6, 2024
28 Farris, Aly SO Keene 13:06.82 NH Indoor Track League Dec 17, 2023
29 Biwalkar, Medhavi FR Nashua South 13:40.83 NHWTL @ UNH Combined AMPM Jan 7, 2024
30 Chemim, Isabella FR Nashua South 13:58.17 NHWTL @ UNH Combined AMPM Jan 7, 2024
31 Ramic, Emina JR Manchester Memorial 14:48.90 NHWTL @ UNH Combined AMPM Jan 7, 2024

55 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Morrison, Matthew JR Pinkerton 7.61 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
2 Chong, Christopher SR Bedford 7.63 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
3 Child, John SO Pinkerton 7.88 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
4 Crowell, Wayne SO Keene 7.96 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
5 Duffy, Oliver SR Winnacunnet 8.06 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
6 Jamison, Ryan SO Winnacunnet 8.12 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
7 Marelli, Erik SR Winnacunnet 8.23 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
8 Westcott, Dustin JR Bedford 8.24 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
9 Kelly, Josh JR Portsmouth 8.26 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
10 Cote, Jaden SR Bedford 8.30 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
11 Dandeneau, Mason SO Nashua North 8.39 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
12 Marcotte, Joey SO Alvirne 8.41 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
13 Bois, Preston SO Nashua South 8.52 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
14 Flaherty, Aidan SR Alvirne 8.56 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
15 Casey, Ben SO Exeter 8.64 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
16 McGahan, Connor JR Concord 8.77 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
17 Kasongo, Arnold JR Londonderry 8.82 NHWTL @ PSU Morning Jan 13, 2024
17 Leppanen, Justin SR Windham 8.82 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 13, 2024
19 Fricker, Rudy SR Manchester Memorial 8.88 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
20 Otero, Trenton SO Bedford 8.89 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 6, 2024
21 Benincasa, Travis SR Dover 8.92 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
22 Lytle, Chandler SR Merrimack 9.01 12th East Coast Championship Meet Jan 13, 2024
23 Scamman, Matt SR Spaulding 9.03 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
24 Joshi, Mason SR Nashua South 9.37 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Dec 30, 2023
25 Schatz, Sebastian JR Timberlane 9.43 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
26 Edgecomb, Gavin FR Pinkerton 9.47 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
27 Zakos, Jack SO Alvirne 9.49 NHWTL Relays @ UNH Morning Jan 28, 2024
28 Carrigan, Wilder JR Portsmouth 9.51 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
29 Suchecki, Gavin SO Nashua North 9.59 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 30, 2023
30 Saqib, Ayaan SO Salem 9.79 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 23, 2023
31 Hales, Colby SR Manchester Memorial 9.84 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 13, 2024
32 Saqib, Ayaan SO Salem 9.85 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
33 Landies, Gabriel FR Bedford 9.90 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 14, 2024
34 Grimes, Matthew SO Salem 10.05 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 14, 2024
35 Kersten-Guiler, Thoren JR Exeter 10.11 NHWTL Relays @ UNH Morning Jan 28, 2024
35 Boston , Brody SO Spaulding 10.11 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 13, 2024
37 Duffy, Sullivan SO Winnacunnet 10.15 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 14, 2024
38 Bickford, Blake SO Manchester Memorial 10.18 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Dec 23, 2023
39 Bozek, Joshua SR Nashua North 10.29 NHWTL Relays @ UNH Morning Jan 28, 2024
40 Lin, Jacke FR Pinkerton 10.42 NHWTL @ UNH Combined AMPM Jan 7, 2024
41 Tchir, Daniel JR Timberlane 10.43 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 23, 2023
42 Centrella, Aidan SR Merrimack 10.44 NHWTL Relays @ UNH Morning Jan 28, 2024
43 Doogue, Colin FR Bedford 10.45 NHWTL @ UNH JV Meet Jan 2, 2024
44 Struble, AJ JR Portsmouth 10.46 PEA/Exeter/Portsmouth Scrimmage Dec 13, 2023
44 Picano, Eric SO Nashua South 10.46 12th East Coast Championship Meet Jan 13, 2024
46 Moran, Finn FR Portsmouth 10.53 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Jan 6, 2024
47 Collier, Elijah JR Merrimack 10.58 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 6, 2024
48 Moore, Simon SR Nashua South 10.60 NHWTL @ UNH Combined AMPM Jan 7, 2024
49 Grimes, Ryan SO Salem 10.62 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 23, 2023
50 Visconti, Matthew SR Londonderry 10.65 NHWTL @ PSU Morning Jan 13, 2024

55 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Scott, Anika JR Bedford 8.07 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
2 Thomas, Jhanelle JR Nashua North 8.37 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
3 Ofori, Petrina SR Alvirne 8.75 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
4 Doherty, Morgan SR Concord 8.77 12th East Coast Championship Meet Jan 13, 2024
5 Nada, Mariam SR Portsmouth 8.87 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
6 Brown, Tiana JR Nashua North 8.91 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
7 Ortiz, Myasiah (Mimi) SR Nashua South 9.01 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
8 Ford, Victoria SO Manchester Memorial 9.21 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
9 Ortiz-Blanco, Leanny SO Salem 9.29 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Dec 16, 2023
10 Draeger, Sydney SR Windham 9.33 NHWTL @ PSU Morning Dec 16, 2023
11 Beeley, Madeline JR Salem 9.44 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
12 Adams, Hayden SR Winnacunnet 9.45 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
13 Witta, Sarah SO Nashua South 9.50 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
14 Kirk, Zoe JR Dover 9.56 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Jan 6, 2024
15 Bolobanic, Jordyn JR Dover 9.58 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
16 MacVicar, Sydney SO Exeter 9.62 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
17 Gatheral, Brooke SR Bishop Guertin 9.69 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 14, 2024
17 Wheale, Mollie SO Pinkerton 9.69 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
19 Juris, Christina SR Nashua North 9.72 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Dec 16, 2023
20 Frye, Sarah SO Nashua North 9.79 NHWTL @ UNH Combined AMPM Jan 7, 2024
21 Collier, Abrielle SO Merrimack 10.01 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 20, 2024
22 Flynn, Molly FR Portsmouth 10.06 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
23 Grote, Lola FR Winnacunnet 10.07 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Jan 6, 2024
24 Rosario, Heidy SR Bishop Guertin 10.23 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Dec 23, 2023
25 Chavarin, Alejandra JR Nashua South 10.24 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Dec 23, 2023
26 Bancroft, Jocelyn JR Portsmouth 10.32 PEA/Exeter/Portsmouth Scrimmage Dec 13, 2023
27 Dean, Ellie JR Exeter 10.41 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Jan 6, 2024
28 Munsell, Kaya JR Timberlane 10.43 NHWTL @ PSU Morning Jan 6, 2024
29 Peterson-Matos, Devin JR Spaulding 10.47 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 13, 2024
30 Becker, Ava SO Manchester Central 10.48 NHWTL @ PSU Morning Jan 13, 2024
31 Fowler, McKinley FR Winnacunnet 10.59 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
32 Boston, Caitlyn SR Spaulding 10.64 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Dec 30, 2023
33 LaBatt, Ava FR Keene 10.65 NHWTL Relays @ UNH Morning Jan 28, 2024
34 Massaquoi, Bakela SO Concord 10.72 12th East Coast Championship Meet Jan 13, 2024
34 Postage, Riley JR Exeter 10.72 PEA/Exeter/Portsmouth Scrimmage Dec 13, 2023
36 Bartel, Colleen SR Exeter 10.75 NHWTL Relays @ UNH Morning Jan 28, 2024
37 Bah, abby SR Manchester Memorial 10.76 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Dec 23, 2023
37 Frye, Allison SO Nashua North 10.76 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 23, 2023
39 Vinciguerra, Ginger SO Portsmouth 10.79 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 14, 2024
40 Castor, Maddox FR Keene 10.81 NHWTL Relays @ UNH Morning Jan 28, 2024
41 Galeaz, Jaylin SO Londonderry 10.92 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Dec 16, 2023
42 Kelley, Elizabeth JR Manchester Central 10.96 NHWTL @ UNH Combined AMPM Jan 7, 2024
43 Berg, Sydney FR Portsmouth 10.98 NHWTL @ UNH JV Meet Jan 2, 2024
44 Datsko, Katerina SO Manchester Memorial 11.00 NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 13, 2024
45 Friend-Gray, Emeline JR Dover 11.10 NHWTL Relays @ UNH Morning Jan 28, 2024
46 Guenena, Hana SO Windham 11.11 NHWTL @ PSU Morning Dec 16, 2023
47 Burke, Leah SO Bedford 11.18 NHWTL @ UNH JV Meet Jan 2, 2024
48 Lander, Emma FR Portsmouth 11.20 NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Jan 6, 2024
49 Ochoa, Dulcemaria JR Nashua South 11.21 12th East Coast Championship Meet Jan 13, 2024
50 Bowser, Tenley JR Portsmouth 11.22 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 14, 2024

4 x 200 Relay (Men)

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Winnacunnet 1:32.58 Corcoran, Janetos, Jamison, Duffy 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
2 Pinkerton 1:32.83 Michaud, Smith, Parker, Morrison NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
3 Nashua South 1:34.23 Menezes, Jansen, Perry, Schnyer 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
4 Bedford 1:35.29 Russell, Petrie, Westcott, Chong 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
5 Keene 1:36.01 Nelson, Crowell, Bates, Stevens NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
6 Manchester Central 1:37.23 Fougere, Montminy, Venator, Gagne 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
7 Exeter 1:37.85 Huerta, Rice, Kersten-Guiler, Reardon 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
8 Concord 1:38.13 Fahnbulleh, McGahan, Borkush, Hines 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
9 Bishop Guertin 1:38.44 Parshay, Parshay, Cormier, Guarrera NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
10 Portsmouth 1:38.78 Lander, McAllister, Christo, Guarracino NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
11 Alvirne 1:39.70 Plumley, Yi, Marcotte, Fay NHWTL @ PSU Morning Jan 6, 2024
11 Merrimack 1:39.70 Centrella, Almonte, Kabel, Cassetty NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Dec 30, 2023
13 Londonderry 1:40.94 Inglese, Palma, Palma, VanAvery NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
14 Timberlane 1:41.03 Gleckman, Olsen, Savage, Schatz NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 13, 2024
15 Nashua North 1:41.30 Chea, Vazquez, Farrington, Suchecki NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
16 Windham 1:41.34 Williams, Brooks, Biswas, O'Donnell NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 13, 2024
17 Spaulding 1:43.21 Walker, Queene, Scamman, Benjamin NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Dec 30, 2023
18 Salem 1:43.72 Deschene, Daigle, Mercedes, Strob NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
19 Dover 1:44.68 Benincasa, Boucher, D'Andrea, McInnes NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024

4 x 200 Relay (Women)

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Pinkerton 1:48.40 Roberts, Sprague, Brayall, Sippel 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
2 Nashua South 1:48.97 Chavarin, Eppolito, Musa, Ortiz 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
3 Nashua North 1:49.59 Juris, Frye, Brown, Thomas 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
4 Concord 1:49.95 Gridley, Cooper, Goulas, Mullen 12th East Coast Championship Meet Jan 13, 2024
5 Bedford 1:50.04 Ducharme, Scott, Foxx, O'Keefe 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
6 Portsmouth 1:50.67 Timerman, Carter, Baryiames, Nada NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
7 Salem 1:51.83 Olson, Ortiz-Blanco, Aliberti, Adigun 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
8 Exeter 1:52.00 Christiana, Ernst, McBride, Thompson 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
9 Manchester Memorial 1:52.01 Courter, Sanni, Jackson, Rodriguez 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
10 Bishop Guertin 1:53.44 Gillette, Gatheral, Desjadon, Bilodeau 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
11 Manchester Central 1:54.53 Mann, Cenesca, Becker, Barber 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
12 Winnacunnet 1:54.72 Adams, Clifford, Needham, Clifford NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Jan 6, 2024
13 Merrimack 1:56.98 Amoo, Collier, Roy, Best 12th East Coast Championship Meet Jan 13, 2024
14 Alvirne 1:57.93 Mohammad-Sidi, Rudy, Amadi, Ofori NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
15 Dover 1:58.68 Cancilla, Kirk, Bolobanic, Pelletier NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
16 Londonderry 1:59.17 Galeaz, DeLorey, Plante, Leone NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
17 Spaulding 1:59.20 Boudreau, Jacobs, Junkins, Tallman NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 13, 2024
18 Keene 1:59.33 Houston, Perry, Hildreth, Ethier 12th East Coast Championship Meet Jan 13, 2024
19 Timberlane 1:59.68 Munsell, Beaudoin, Fitzgerald, Caruso NH Indoor Track League Dec 17, 2023
20 Windham 2:02.71 Draeger, Lee, Lee, Wright NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 13, 2024

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Bedford 3:34.25 Chong, Pulsifer, Bekkering, Redman 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
2 Pinkerton 3:35.03 Dowd, Santomassimo, Isaac, Binda 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
3 Nashua North 3:39.97 Farrington, Vazquez, Dandeneau, Suchecki NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
4 Keene 3:40.17 Nelson, Crowell, Bates, Stevens 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
5 Winnacunnet 3:40.37 Zumbach, Bonesho, Dillon, Mace 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
6 Portsmouth 3:40.50 Biddle, Hart, Catino, Beattie NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
7 Nashua South 3:42.92 Menezes, Lopez, Allard, Perry 12th East Coast Championship Meet Jan 13, 2024
8 Windham 3:44.25 Tomasek, Dukas, Williams, Brooks 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
9 Exeter 3:44.64 Nicholas, Bourgeault, Rice, Malark 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
10 Salem 3:45.99 Ayala, Strob, Scala, Gannon NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 20, 2024
11 Merrimack 3:46.88 Sugianto, Forrest, Felo, Basoli NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
12 Timberlane 3:50.56 Beaudoin, Berardinangelo, Herbert, Farnell NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
13 Londonderry 3:52.44 Visconti, McDonald, Oljey, Twomey NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
14 Alvirne 3:53.29 Flaherty, Gauvin, Zakos, Dunning NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
15 Manchester Central 3:54.05 Venator, Patten, Robert, Gagne NHWTL @ PSU Morning Jan 13, 2024
16 Dover 3:57.88 Proto, Fiorenza, Wheatley, Johnson NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Dec 16, 2023
17 Manchester Memorial 3:58.46 Rosado, Fricker, Leonard, Davis NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
18 Spaulding 4:06.26 Boston, Dawes, Lovins, Cormier NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
19 Concord 4:19.96 Cutrer, Conley, Duffy, O'Brien NHWTL @ PSU Afternoon Dec 23, 2023

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Nashua North 4:07.73 Brown, Frye, Juris, Thomas 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
2 Portsmouth 4:08.68 Timerman, Vinciguerra, Guarracino, Jenkins 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
3 Exeter 4:12.23 Knab, Bremer, Caron, Thompson 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
4 Bedford 4:16.50 Ducharme, Bekkering, Zimmerman, Barry 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
5 Pinkerton 4:16.73 McNulty, Knowlton, Sippel, Silva 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
6 Winnacunnet 4:16.96 Clifford, Ouellette, Fowler, Christie 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
7 Concord 4:20.48 Doherty, Gualtieri, Goulas, Muller 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
8 Nashua South 4:24.09 Ortiz, Eppolito, Melendez, Witta 12th East Coast Championship Meet Jan 13, 2024
9 Merrimack 4:26.39 Best, Amoo, Roy, Bedard NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
10 Timberlane 4:29.06 Fronc, Robinson, Fitzgerald, Beaudoin 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
11 Alvirne 4:29.46 Rudy, Makoviyz, Tobin, Ofori 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
12 Salem 4:32.89 Beeley, Bolduc, Tutrone, Faulkner 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
13 Londonderry 4:36.76 Plante, Sherman, DiBuono, Gregoire NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
14 Dover 4:37.51 Bronson, Friend-Gray, Pelletier, McIntyre NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
15 Keene 4:37.53 Houston, Hildreth, Farris, Perry NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
16 Windham 4:39.55 Sanchez, Hall, Wright, Madden NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 13, 2024
17 Spaulding 4:58.29 Meulenbroek, Dumont, Takekoshi, Boston NHWTL @ PEA Afternoon Jan 13, 2024
18 Manchester Memorial 4:59.96 Alisandro, Nur, Giles, Ramic NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 30, 2023
19 Manchester Central 5:01.88 Cenesca, Gutierrez, Hogan, Spencer NHWTL @ PSU Morning Jan 13, 2024

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 Bedford 8:13.16 Fish, Pulsifer, Bekkering, Redman NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 3, 2024
2 Nashua South 8:34.08 Motherway, Penumatsa, Allard, Brien 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
3 Pinkerton 8:38.86 Daigle, Dowd, Santomassimo, Rzasa NHWTL Relays @ UNH Morning Jan 28, 2024
4 Merrimack 8:40.21 Bergen, Sugianto, Basoli, Forrest 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
5 Salem 8:41.70 Gannon, Spence, Gomez, Lagrasse UNH WILDCAT BOYS RELAYS Jan 10, 2024
6 Londonderry 8:47.56 Buckley, DiBuono, Oljey, Vaccaro 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
7 Portsmouth 8:58.55 Peters, Beattie, Hart, Ranalli UNH WILDCAT BOYS RELAYS Jan 10, 2024
8 Exeter 9:00.66 Allen, Dangora, Clark, Fabiano 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
9 Windham 9:11.77 Atilano, Becht, Dwyer, Smith 2024 NHIAA Indoor Div I Championship & Battlenotes Feb 11, 2024
10 Dover 9:14.32 Fiorenza, Griffin, Proto, Johnson UNH WILDCAT BOYS RELAYS Jan 10, 2024
11 Manchester Memorial 9:15.73 Bickford, Fricker, Denio, Davis NHWTL Relays @ UNH Morning Jan 28, 2024
12 Winnacunnet 9:18.32 Dillon, Duffy, Patterson, Reynoso-Santana NHWTL Relays @ UNH Morning Jan 28, 2024
13 Alvirne 9:31.74 Plante, Schultz, Wanamaker, Dunning NHWTL Relays @ UNH Morning Jan 28, 2024
14 Timberlane 9:37.96 Beaudoin, Conte, Farnell, Herbert NHWTL Relays @ UNH Morning Jan 28, 2024
15 Manchester Central 9:40.33 Montminy, Eagen, Lansil, Walsh NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 3, 2024