2022-2023 NHIAA Indoor Leaderboard

DISPLAYING

55 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Bennett, Jaylen SO Phillips Exeter 6.52 Exeter-Andover Dual Feb 15, 2023
2 Sebastien, AJ JR Manchester Memorial 6.59 2023 NHIAA Division I Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
3 Kelm, Tim JR Portsmouth Christian 6.60 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
3 Stevens, Chris JR Keene 6.60 2023 NHIAA Division I Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
5 Hawkson, Edward SR Phillips Exeter 6.64 Exeter-Andover Dual Feb 15, 2023
6 Giampa, Jackson SR Phillips Exeter 6.66 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
7 Brooks, Kevin JR Windham 6.68 2023 NHIAA Division I Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
8 Gentchos, Joshua JR Bishop Brady 6.70 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
8 Jones, Samuel SR Salem 6.70 2023 NHIAA Division I Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
10 Oyaronbi, Nehemiah JR Trinity 6.72 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
11 Amaro, Anthony SR Londonderry 6.73 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
12 Morrison, Matthew SO Pinkerton 6.75 Winter Track League - Leverone #2 Dec 28, 2022
13 Rodriguez, Edwen SR Manchester West 6.77 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
13 Michaud, Caden JR Pinkerton 6.77 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
15 Menezes, Michael JR Nashua South 6.79 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 21, 2023
15 Espo, Jordan SR Newmarket 6.79 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
17 Dorow, Ty SR Oyster River 6.80 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 21, 2023
18 Elezi, Steven SR Manchester Memorial 6.82 Winter Track League - Leverone #2 Dec 28, 2022
19 Sanborn, Damien SO Belmont 6.83 NHWTL @ Plymouth Dec 27, 2022
20 Isaac, Jamison SO Pinkerton 6.85 2023 NHIAA Division I Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
21 Rivera, Alexis SR Manchester Memorial 6.86 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 14, 2023
21 Barrah, Ugo JR Phillips Exeter 6.86 Exeter-Andover Dual Feb 15, 2023
23 Bruneau, Samuel SO Hollis/Brookline 6.87 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
23 Ogbunamiri, Malik JR Bishop Guertin 6.87 2023 NHIAA Division I Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
25 Russell, Ledger JR Bedford 6.88 2023 NHIAA Division I Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
25 Collins, Alex SR Bishop Guertin 6.88 2023 NHIAA Division I Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
25 Mourgenos, Caden JR Dover 6.88 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 21, 2023
25 MacKinnon, Junior SO Pelham 6.88 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
29 McLaughlin, Cole JR Portsmouth 6.89 NHWTL @ UNH Dec 22, 2022
30 Bradley, Aidan JR Hanover 6.90 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
31 Warner, Elias FR Phillips Exeter 6.93 Exeter-Andover Dual Feb 15, 2023
32 Croteau, David SR Windham 6.94 2023 NHIAA Division I Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
32 Ouellette, Talon SO Oyster River 6.94 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 21, 2023
34 Behn, Carson JR Souhegan 6.95 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Feb 5, 2023
34 Jurrissen, Nicholas SR Oyster River 6.95 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 21, 2023
36 Beauchesne, Jack SR Bishop Brady 6.96 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
37 Kabel, Luca SO Merrimack 6.97 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
38 Buono, Dom JR Portsmouth 6.98 NHWTL @ PEA Dec 14, 2022
39 Dettore, Michael SR Exeter 6.99 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 21, 2023
39 Jackson, Taishaun SR Alvirne 6.99 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 21, 2023
39 Nakornsri, Enzo SR Phillips Exeter 6.99 Exeter-Andover Dual Feb 15, 2023
42 Yap, Alan JR Bishop Brady 7.00 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 21, 2023
43 Simpson, Cameryn SO Newport 7.01 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 Dec 18, 2022
43 Solberg, Ian SR Hanover 7.01 Winter Track League - Leverone #2 Dec 28, 2022
45 Marino, Quinn SR Concord 7.02 NHWTL @ Plymouth Dec 18, 2022
45 Robillard, Jason SR Newmarket 7.02 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
47 Harrington, Nicholas SR Pinkerton 7.03 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 7, 2023
48 Ames, Tanner SR Lebanon 7.05 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 Dec 18, 2022
48 Watson, Casey SR Pinkerton 7.05 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 17, 2022
50 McInnes, Brady JR Dover 7.06 NHWTL @ PEA Dec 17, 2022
50 Hines, Deagan FR Concord 7.06 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 21, 2023
50 Sawyer, Ben SO Conant 7.06 Winter Track League - Leverone #2 Dec 28, 2022
53 Ajene, Solu JR Phillips Exeter 7.07 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
53 Rivera, Alexander SR Manchester Memorial 7.07 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 14, 2023
55 Gallant, Taylor JR Manchester West 7.08 NHWTL @ Plymouth Dec 18, 2022
55 Mangala, Demerce JR Manchester Central 7.08 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 5, 2023
55 Nolan, Erik SR Keene 7.08 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 Dec 18, 2022
58 Clavel, Charles SO Phillips Exeter 7.09 NHWTL @ PEA Dec 14, 2022
58 Thapa, Bishow SR Merrimack Valley 7.09 NHWTL @ Plymouth Morning Jan 7, 2023
58 Corriveau, Matthew SR Coe-Brown 7.09 NHWTL @ UNH Jan 3, 2023
61 Biswas, Shayan JR Windham 7.10 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 14, 2023
62 Guarnaccia, Jojo SR Windham 7.11 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 14, 2023
63 Rice, Kieran SR Bedford 7.12 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 30, 2022
63 Martin, Joaquin JR Hanover 7.12 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 7, 2023
63 Beland, Brandon SR Windham 7.12 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 27, 2022
66 Bruneau, Henry SR Hollis/Brookline 7.13 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 21, 2023
67 McKeen, Shane SO Sanborn Regional 7.14 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Feb 5, 2023
67 Savage, Michael SO Timberlane 7.14 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 Dec 18, 2022
69 Peters, Carl SR Coe-Brown 7.15 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 27, 2022
69 Wilkinson, Eric SR Newport 7.15 NHWTL @ Plymouth Afternoon Dec 30, 2022
69 Rosario, Steven JR Nashua North 7.15 East Coast Invite 2023 Jan 14, 2023
72 Valencia, Lukas SR Manchester West 7.16 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Feb 5, 2023
72 McMillan, Cade JR Phillips Exeter 7.16 Exeter-Andover Dual Feb 15, 2023
72 Hoesch, Ben SO Hollis/Brookline 7.16 NHWTL @ Plymouth Jan 14, 2023
75 Becker, Lachlan SR Exeter 7.17 NHWTL @ PEA Dec 14, 2022
75 Kimbark, Brodan SO Pinkerton 7.17 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 17, 2022
75 Sheppard, Tayshawn JR Somersworth 7.17 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 21, 2023
75 Laclair, Kayden SR Newport 7.17 NHWTL @ Plymouth Jan 14, 2023
75 DiGesse, Nick SR Nashua North 7.17 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 Dec 18, 2022
75 Nicols, Jeremiah SR Oyster River 7.17 MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge Dec 27, 2022
81 Smith, Zackary JR Pinkerton 7.19 Winter Track League - Leverone #2 Dec 28, 2022
82 Hanson, Benaiah JR Pembroke 7.21 NHWTL @ Plymouth Jan 14, 2023
82 Guarracino, Leo FR Portsmouth 7.21 NHWTL @ Plymouth Afternoon Jan 7, 2023
82 Casey, Ben FR Exeter 7.21 NHWTL @ PEA Dec 14, 2022
85 Isuga, Ryle JR Lebanon 7.22 Winter Track League - Leverone #2 Dec 28, 2022
85 Madera, Alejandro JR Spaulding 7.22 NHWTL @ Plymouth Afternoon Jan 7, 2023
85 Henderson, Cole JR Souhegan 7.22 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 21, 2023
88 Fricchione, Jake JR Windham 7.23 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 14, 2023
88 Waswa, Kai JR Phillips Exeter 7.23 Exeter-Andover Dual Feb 15, 2023
88 Raudelunas, Finley SR Souhegan 7.23 NHWTL @ Plymouth Morning Dec 30, 2022
88 Bates, Jack JR Keene 7.23 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 Dec 18, 2022
92 McEvoy, Nathaniel SR Hollis/Brookline 7.24 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 21, 2023
92 Sahinoglu, Alex FR Phillips Exeter 7.24 PEA Prep School Meet Feb 8, 2023
92 Sobalo, Nicholas SR Pelham 7.24 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 14, 2023
95 Mao, Nathaniel SR Con-Val 7.25 NHWTL @ PEA Dec 17, 2022
95 ODonnell, Keith SR Nashua South 7.25 East Coast Invite 2023 Jan 14, 2023
95 Grant, Colin SR Exeter 7.25 NHWTL @ Plymouth Afternoon Jan 7, 2023
95 Calle, Rio SO John Stark 7.25 NHWTL @ Plymouth Dec 27, 2022
99 Vieara-McCarthy, Aiden SO Phillips Exeter 7.26 NHWTL @ PEA Dec 17, 2022
99 Swiesz, Keane SR Oyster River 7.26 MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge Dec 27, 2022
99 Simpson, Will JR Phillips Exeter 7.26 Exeter-Andover Dual Feb 15, 2023
99 Ashley, Kyle JR Newport 7.26 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 Dec 18, 2022
99 Amend, Zac JR Portsmouth 7.26 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
99 Kean, Gabriel JR Plymouth Regional 7.26 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 21, 2023

55 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Best, Alexis JR Merrimack 7.32 2023 NHIAA Division I Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
2 Braswell, Iyana SR Nashua South 7.35 2023 NHIAA Division I Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
3 Wheat, Aida JR Kennett 7.36 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
4 Ross, Soraya JR Nashua South 7.37 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 5, 2023
5 Giordano, Keely JR Milford 7.43 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
6 Jenkins, Lily JR Portsmouth 7.46 2023 NHIAA Division I Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
7 Nada, Mariam JR Portsmouth 7.48 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
8 Chavda, Anushka SR Coe-Brown 7.51 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
9 Adigun, Fareedah JR Salem 7.52 2023 NHIAA Division I Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
10 Sippel, Hannah JR Pinkerton 7.54 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
10 Thompson, Rayna JR Exeter 7.54 2023 NHIAA Division I Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
12 MacPhee, Lauren SR Kingswood 7.56 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
13 Bussell, Kaitlyn SR Newmarket 7.60 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
13 Cruz, Mia SR Nashua South 7.60 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 21, 2023
15 Winslow, Emma SR Belmont 7.61 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
16 Brayall, Nora FR Pinkerton 7.62 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
17 MacNeil, Tasha JR Con-Val 7.64 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
18 Mullen, Ayva JR Concord 7.66 2023 NHIAA Division I Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
19 Georgiana, Ryenne SO Nashua South 7.67 2023 NHIAA Division I Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
19 Ortiz-Blanco, Leanny FR Salem 7.67 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 21, 2023
21 Daileanes, Meghan SR Londonderry 7.69 2023 NHIAA Division I Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
22 Kim, Anna JR Phillips Exeter 7.70 Exeter-Andover Dual Feb 15, 2023
22 Wheaton, Jordan SR Pinkerton 7.70 MSTCA Northeast Invitational Jan 13, 2023
24 Nassy, Annalise SR Milford 7.72 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 15, 2023
25 Aprile, Emerson FR Timberlane 7.76 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 Dec 18, 2022
26 Dillon, Kailey SR Merrimack 7.77 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 7, 2023
26 Roberts, Eva JR Pinkerton 7.77 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 21, 2023
28 Rapoza, Kylie SO Kingswood 7.80 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
28 Tetreault, Samantha SO Pelham 7.80 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
28 Lantaigne, Mia FR Winnacunnet 7.80 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
31 Clayton, Kahliyah JR Phillips Exeter 7.81 Exeter-Andover Dual Feb 15, 2023
32 Quirk, Caroline SR Concord 7.82 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 21, 2023
33 Beaudoin, Charlotte FR Timberlane 7.84 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 Dec 18, 2022
34 Ducharme, Samantha JR Bedford 7.85 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 21, 2023
34 Lee, Sedona SO Windham 7.85 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 30, 2022
36 Faria, Juliet FR Kearsarge 7.86 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 Dec 18, 2022
37 Lacasse, Ava FR Belmont 7.89 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Feb 5, 2023
37 Lovely, Maddox SO Newport 7.89 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 Dec 18, 2022
39 Bennett, Kaylee SR Phillips Exeter 7.90 Exeter-Andover Dual Feb 15, 2023
39 Konstantakos, Sage SR Bow 7.90 NHWTL @ Plymouth Dec 27, 2022
39 Brown, Tiana SO Nashua North 7.90 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
39 Cawthron, Lillianna SO Londonderry 7.90 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
43 Castaldy, Carly SR Exeter 7.92 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
43 Heimark, Natalie SO Souhegan 7.92 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
45 Rudy, Olivia JR Alvirne 7.93 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 21, 2023
46 Wall, Zoie SR Pembroke 7.94 NHWTL @ Plymouth Jan 14, 2023
47 Masumbuko, Inesse SR Manchester Central 7.95 Winter Track League - Leverone #2 Dec 28, 2022
47 Nasr, Elaina SR Pinkerton 7.95 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
49 Courter, Jordan SO Manchester Memorial 7.97 Winter Track League - Leverone #2 Dec 28, 2022
50 McBride, Martelle FR Exeter 7.98 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
51 Baumgardt, Avery FR Oyster River 8.00 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 21, 2023
51 Seaman, Taylor SR Exeter 8.00 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 21, 2023
51 Rodriguez, Hannah SO Manchester Memorial 8.00 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 30, 2022
51 Christiana, Annie JR Exeter 8.00 NHWTL @ Plymouth Afternoon Jan 7, 2023
55 Thomas, Maya SR Goffstown 8.02 NHWTL @ Plymouth Dec 27, 2022
55 Ruston, Lexi SR Manchester Memorial 8.02 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 14, 2023
57 Sanni, Ayomide JR Manchester Memorial 8.04 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 14, 2023
58 Ahlers, Abigail SR Salem 8.06 NHWTL @ PEA Dec 17, 2022
59 Parker, Tessa SR Windham 8.07 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 21, 2023
60 Lutz, Jenney SO Mascoma Valley 8.08 NHWTL @ Plymouth Morning Jan 7, 2023
61 Collins, Poppy SO Hanover 8.10 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 Dec 18, 2022
61 Johnson, Carley JR Kingswood 8.10 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 14, 2023
61 Kennedy, Emma JR Souhegan 8.10 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Dec 27, 2022
64 Claesson, Ariana FR Pinkerton 8.11 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 7, 2023
64 Kniestedt, Emilia JR Phillips Exeter 8.11 Exeter-Andover Dual Feb 15, 2023
64 Ortiz, Myasiah (Mimi) JR Nashua South 8.11 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 17, 2022
67 George, Ann JR Exeter 8.12 NHWTL @ Plymouth Afternoon Jan 7, 2023
67 Sullivan, Shea SO Oyster River 8.12 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Feb 5, 2023
69 Sovereign , Erica JR Windham 8.13 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 14, 2023
70 Gridley, Rachel JR Concord 8.14 East Coast Invite 2023 Jan 14, 2023
70 Tallman, Kaitlin SO Spaulding 8.14 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 15, 2023
70 Bilodeau, Sophia SO Bishop Guertin 8.14 Winter Track League - Leverone #2 Dec 28, 2022
73 Sippel, Isabella FR Pinkerton 8.15 MSTCA Northeast Invitational Jan 13, 2023
73 Young, Hannah FR Belmont 8.15 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Feb 5, 2023
75 Maguire, Jannah SO Phillips Exeter 8.17 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
75 Carter, Ella FR Portsmouth 8.17 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 15, 2023
75 Olson, Jenny JR Salem 8.17 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 15, 2023
78 Chavarin, Alejandra SO Nashua South 8.18 East Coast Invite 2023 Jan 14, 2023
78 Lauder, Eshaya SO Manchester West 8.18 NHWTL @ Plymouth Dec 18, 2022
78 Campbell, Harmony FR Dover 8.18 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 15, 2023
81 Makee, Anna JR Concord 8.19 Winter Track League - Leverone #2 Dec 28, 2022
81 Kulengosky, Becc SR Winnisquam 8.19 NHWTL @ Plymouth Jan 14, 2023
81 Frye, Allison FR Nashua North 8.19 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 7, 2023
81 Szul, Zuzanna JR Phillips Exeter 8.19 PEA Prep School Meet Feb 8, 2023
81 Houle, Ava SR Campbell 8.19 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Dec 30, 2022
86 Pacheco, Liana SO Winnacunnet 8.20 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 15, 2023
86 Wright , Kelly SO Windham 8.20 NHWTL @ Plymouth Dec 18, 2022
86 Fawcett, Amanda SR Londonderry 8.20 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 14, 2023
89 Johnson, Brooke SR Pinkerton 8.21 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 7, 2023
89 Hewson, Skyler FR Nashua North 8.21 East Coast Invite 2023 Jan 14, 2023
91 Nassy, Ellianna SO Milford 8.22 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 Dec 18, 2022
91 Wu, Catherine JR Phillips Exeter 8.22 Exeter-Andover Dual Feb 15, 2023
93 Reyes, Delia JR Phillips Exeter 8.23 Exeter-Andover Dual Feb 15, 2023
94 Larochelle, Charlotte FR Bow 8.24 NHWTL @ PEA Dec 17, 2022
94 Wheeler, Annabeth JR Exeter 8.24 NHWTL @ Plymouth Afternoon Jan 7, 2023
94 Houston, Lucy FR Keene 8.24 Winter Track League - Leverone #2 Dec 28, 2022
97 Arthur, Maia SO Hollis/Brookline 8.25 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 21, 2023
98 Leak, Victoria SR Merrimack Valley 8.26 NHWTL @ Plymouth Dec 18, 2022
99 Hodgman, Bri SR Keene 8.27 East Coast Invite 2023 Jan 14, 2023
99 Ng, Hei Man(Jolie) SR Phillips Exeter 8.27 Exeter-Andover Dual Feb 15, 2023

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Bennett, Jaylen SO Phillips Exeter 22.22 2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite Feb 10, 2023 NWI
2 Giampa, Jackson SR Phillips Exeter 23.45 USATF New England Open Indoor Championship Feb 19, 2023 NWI
3 Stevens, Chris JR Keene 23.59 East Coast Invite 2023 Jan 14, 2023 NWI
4 Ajene, Solu JR Phillips Exeter 23.85 USATF New England Open Indoor Championship Feb 19, 2023 NWI
5 Warner, Elias FR Phillips Exeter 24.12 USATF New England Open Indoor Championship Feb 19, 2023 NWI
6 Li, Maxwell(Max) SR Phillips Exeter 24.53 USATF New England Open Indoor Championship Feb 19, 2023 NWI
7 Moore, Collin FR Phillips Exeter 24.62 USATF New England Open Indoor Championship Feb 19, 2023 NWI
8 Epale, Cordel JR Phillips Exeter 24.64 Greater Boston Track Club (GBTC) Invitational 2023 Jan 22, 2023 NWI
9 McMillan, Cade JR Phillips Exeter 24.84 Greater Boston Track Club (GBTC) Invitational 2023 Jan 22, 2023 NWI
10 Marino, Quinn SR Concord 24.91 East Coast Invite 2023 Jan 14, 2023 NWI
11 Sahinoglu, Alex FR Phillips Exeter 24.95 USATF New England Open Indoor Championship Feb 19, 2023 NWI
12 Hines, Deagan FR Concord 25.04 East Coast Invite 2023 Jan 14, 2023 NWI
13 Perry, Barion JR Nashua South 25.24 East Coast Invite 2023 Jan 14, 2023 NWI
14 Raudelunas, Finley SR Souhegan 25.25 East Coast Invite 2023 Jan 14, 2023 NWI
15 Smith, CJ SO Phillips Exeter 25.48 USATF New England Open Indoor Championship Feb 19, 2023 NWI
16 Suchecki, Austin SO Nashua North 25.55 East Coast Invite 2023 Jan 14, 2023 NWI
17 Waswa, Kai JR Phillips Exeter 25.71 Greater Boston Track Club (GBTC) Invitational 2023 Jan 22, 2023 NWI
18 Rosario, Steven JR Nashua North 26.05 East Coast Invite 2023 Jan 14, 2023 NWI
19 Khalid, Shamarke SR Phillips Exeter 26.16 Greater Boston Track Club (GBTC) Invitational 2023 Jan 22, 2023 NWI
20 Tanka, Kosay SO Nashua South 26.19 East Coast Invite 2023 Jan 14, 2023 NWI
21 Farrington, Aaron SO Nashua North 26.98 East Coast Invite 2023 Jan 14, 2023 NWI
22 Blood, Jackson FR Monadnock 27.19 Greater Boston Track Club (GBTC) Invitational 2023 Jan 22, 2023 NWI
23 Patch, Anthony SR Monadnock 27.32 Greater Boston Track Club (GBTC) Invitational 2023 Jan 22, 2023 NWI

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Maguire, Jannah SO Phillips Exeter 26.79 Last Chance Indoor National Qualifier at BU Feb 26, 2023 NWI
2 Hock, Willa SR Phillips Exeter 27.03 USATF New England Open Indoor Championship Feb 19, 2023 NWI
3 Bennett, Kaylee SR Phillips Exeter 27.91 Last Chance Indoor National Qualifier at BU Feb 26, 2023 NWI
4 Kim, Anna JR Phillips Exeter 28.02 Last Chance Indoor National Qualifier at BU Feb 26, 2023 NWI
5 Benochi, Sam SO Phillips Exeter 28.44 Last Chance Indoor National Qualifier at BU Feb 26, 2023 NWI
6 Kniestedt, Emilia JR Phillips Exeter 28.62 USATF New England Open Indoor Championship Feb 19, 2023 NWI
7 Brown, Tiana SO Nashua North 29.18 East Coast Invite 2023 Jan 14, 2023 NWI
8 Szul, Zuzanna JR Phillips Exeter 29.27 USATF New England Open Indoor Championship Feb 19, 2023 NWI
9 Taormina, Anna FR Phillips Exeter 29.28 USATF New England Open Indoor Championship Feb 19, 2023 NWI
10 McCarthy, Cherice SR Nashua North 29.50 East Coast Invite 2023 Jan 14, 2023 NWI
11 Muller, Katherine SR Concord 29.69 East Coast Invite 2023 Jan 14, 2023 NWI
12 Chavarin, Alejandra SO Nashua South 30.15 East Coast Invite 2023 Jan 14, 2023 NWI
13 Reyes, Delia JR Phillips Exeter 30.27 Greater Boston Track Club (GBTC) Invitational 2023 Jan 22, 2023 NWI
14 Houston, Lucy FR Keene 30.37 East Coast Invite 2023 Jan 14, 2023 NWI
15 Ng, Hei Man(Jolie) SR Phillips Exeter 30.42 Greater Boston Track Club (GBTC) Invitational 2023 Jan 22, 2023 NWI
16 Hodgman, Bri SR Keene 30.57 East Coast Invite 2023 Jan 14, 2023 NWI
17 Castor, McKenna SR Keene 30.63 East Coast Invite 2023 Jan 14, 2023 NWI
18 Harwood, Makayla FR Monadnock 30.72 Greater Boston Track Club (GBTC) Invitational 2023 Jan 22, 2023 NWI
19 Ting, Ashley FR Phillips Exeter 30.81 Greater Boston Track Club (GBTC) Invitational 2023 Jan 22, 2023 NWI
20 Harwood, Eliza JR Monadnock 34.51 Greater Boston Track Club (GBTC) Invitational 2023 Jan 22, 2023 NWI

300 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Bennett, Jaylen SO Phillips Exeter 34.29 Last Chance Indoor National Qualifier at BU Feb 26, 2023
2 Stevens, Chris JR Keene 36.06 2023 NHIAA Division I Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
3 Dorow, Ty SR Oyster River 36.16 MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge Dec 27, 2022
4 Brooks, Kevin JR Windham 36.53 2023 NHIAA Division I Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
5 Clegg, Sean SR Londonderry 36.83 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
6 Chong, Christopher JR Bedford 36.91 2023 NHIAA Division I Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
7 Mourgenos, Caden JR Dover 37.07 2023 NHIAA Division I Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
8 Morrison, Matthew SO Pinkerton 37.17 2023 NHIAA Division I Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
9 Corriveau, Matthew SR Coe-Brown 37.21 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
10 Michaud, Caden JR Pinkerton 37.24 2023 NHIAA Division I Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
11 Isaac, Jamisen SO Pinkerton 37.39 MSTCA Northeast Invitational Jan 13, 2023
12 Jones, Samuel SR Salem 37.45 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 21, 2023
13 Ouellette, Talon SO Oyster River 37.51 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
14 Chaudhry, DJ SR Campbell 37.56 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
15 McKeen, Shane SO Sanborn Regional 37.61 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
16 Clavel, Charles SO Phillips Exeter 37.70 NHWTL @ PEA Dec 14, 2022
17 McLaughlin, Cole JR Portsmouth 37.76 2023 NHIAA Division I Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
18 Watson, Casey SR Pinkerton 37.79 Winter Track League - Leverone #2 Dec 28, 2022
19 MacKinnon, Junior SO Pelham 37.85 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
20 Li, Maxwell(Max) SR Phillips Exeter 37.87 Last Chance Indoor National Qualifier at BU Feb 26, 2023
21 Kelm, Tim JR Portsmouth Christian 37.97 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
22 Demas, Gavin SR Coe-Brown 38.03 NHWTL @ Plymouth Jan 14, 2023
23 Lovern, Jake SR Portsmouth 38.31 2023 NHIAA Division I Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
24 Swiesz, Keane SR Oyster River 38.34 MSTCA Northeast Invitational Jan 13, 2023
25 Behn, Carson JR Souhegan 38.36 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
26 Epale, Cordel JR Phillips Exeter 38.41 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 14, 2023
27 Giampa, Jackson SR Phillips Exeter 38.44 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
28 Amaro, Anthony SR Londonderry 38.47 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
29 Harrington, Nicholas SR Pinkerton 38.49 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 7, 2023
29 Ajene, Solu JR Phillips Exeter 38.49 Exeter-Andover Dual Feb 15, 2023
31 Savage, Michael SO Timberlane 38.50 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 Dec 18, 2022
32 Wilkinson, Eric SR Newport 38.59 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
33 Croteau, David SR Windham 38.60 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 14, 2023
33 Grant, Colin SR Exeter 38.60 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
35 Picone, Dominic SR Campbell 38.67 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
36 ODonnell, Keith SR Nashua South 38.75 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 21, 2023
37 Gentchos, Joshua JR Bishop Brady 38.80 NHWTL @ Plymouth Morning Dec 30, 2022
38 Nakornsri, Enzo SR Phillips Exeter 38.87 Exeter-Andover Dual Feb 15, 2023
38 Keith, Devin SR Pinkerton 38.87 MSTCA Northeast Invitational Jan 13, 2023
40 Nolan, Erik SR Keene 38.88 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 Dec 18, 2022
41 Mussulman, Dana FR Phillips Exeter 38.89 Exeter-Andover Dual Feb 15, 2023
41 Yap, Alan JR Bishop Brady 38.89 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Feb 5, 2023
43 Smith, Zackary JR Pinkerton 38.90 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 21, 2023
44 Bradley, Aidan JR Hanover 38.91 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 21, 2023
45 Beland, Brandon SR Windham 38.92 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 5, 2023
46 Safstrom, Tyler SR Merrimack 39.00 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 21, 2023
47 Warner, Elias FR Phillips Exeter 39.10 PEA Prep School Meet Feb 8, 2023
48 Francis, Xavier SR Nashua North 39.12 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 Dec 18, 2022
49 Guarnaccia, Jojo SR Windham 39.14 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 5, 2023
50 Sebastien, AJ JR Manchester Memorial 39.21 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 5, 2023
51 McMillan, Cade JR Phillips Exeter 39.28 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
52 Proto, Ethan JR Dover 39.40 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 21, 2023
53 Becker, Lachlan SR Exeter 39.44 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
54 Marino, Quinn SR Concord 39.49 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 21, 2023
55 Thapa, Bishow SR Merrimack Valley 39.55 NHWTL @ Plymouth Dec 27, 2022
55 Moore, Collin FR Phillips Exeter 39.55 Exeter-Andover Dual Feb 15, 2023
55 Bruneau, Henry SR Hollis/Brookline 39.55 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 21, 2023
58 Hanson, Benaiah JR Pembroke 39.62 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Feb 5, 2023
59 Lombara, Gavin SO Monadnock 39.63 Greater Boston Track Club (GBTC) Invitational 2023 Jan 22, 2023
60 Raudelunas, Finley SR Souhegan 39.68 NHWTL @ Plymouth Morning Dec 30, 2022
61 Conrad , Jack SR Windham 39.71 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 30, 2022
62 Martin, Joaquin JR Hanover 39.81 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 21, 2023
62 Sanborn, Damien SO Belmont 39.81 NHWTL @ Plymouth Jan 14, 2023
62 Ogbunamiri, Malik JR Bishop Guertin 39.81 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 21, 2023
65 Colangelo, John FR Bedford 39.83 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 14, 2023
65 McEvoy, Nathaniel SR Hollis/Brookline 39.83 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 21, 2023
67 McLaughlin, Matthew SR Hollis/Brookline 39.84 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Feb 5, 2023
67 Beauchesne, Jack SR Bishop Brady 39.84 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Feb 5, 2023
67 Williams, Cameron SO Windham 39.84 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 14, 2023
70 Menezes, Michael JR Nashua South 39.89 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 21, 2023
71 Vieara-McCarthy, Aiden SO Phillips Exeter 39.96 Freshmen/Sophomore Prep School Meet Feb 1, 2023
72 Crear, Colby SO Pelham 39.97 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 14, 2023
73 Oyaronbi, Nehemiah JR Trinity 39.99 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 14, 2023
74 Mariacher, Elijah SR Oyster River 40.00 NHWTL @ Plymouth Afternoon Jan 7, 2023
75 Gallant, Taylor JR Manchester West 40.02 NHWTL @ Plymouth Dec 27, 2022
75 Nadeau, Carter FR Mascoma Valley 40.02 Winter Track League - Leverone #2 Dec 28, 2022
77 Allisandro, Martin JR Manchester Memorial 40.09 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 14, 2023
78 Kabel, Luca SO Merrimack 40.10 NHWTL @ PEA Dec 17, 2022
79 Elezi, Steven SR Manchester Memorial 40.15 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 7, 2023
80 Coffie, D'Sean SR Nashua North 40.17 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
81 Letendre, Ty SR Bedford 40.19 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 14, 2023
82 Sahinoglu, Alex FR Phillips Exeter 40.21 PEA Prep School Meet Feb 8, 2023
83 Strout, Jonathan SR Pelham 40.22 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 14, 2023
84 Mangala, Demerce JR Manchester Central 40.26 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 5, 2023
85 Collins, Alex SR Bishop Guertin 40.32 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 21, 2023
86 Robillard, Jason SR Newmarket 40.38 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Dec 30, 2022
87 Rice, Griffin JR Exeter 40.39 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
88 Barrah, Ugo JR Phillips Exeter 40.40 Exeter-Andover Dual Feb 15, 2023
89 Russell, Ledger JR Bedford 40.43 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 21, 2023
90 Hall, Angus SR Lebanon 40.44 Winter Track League - Leverone #2 Dec 28, 2022
90 Smith, CJ SO Phillips Exeter 40.44 PEA Prep School Meet Feb 8, 2023
92 Khalid, Shamarke SR Phillips Exeter 40.49 PEA Prep School Meet Feb 8, 2023
93 Rao, Karthik SR Nashua South 40.53 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 21, 2023
93 Kirk, Aidan SR Dover 40.53 NHWTL @ Plymouth Afternoon Jan 7, 2023
95 Ball, Joshua SR Lebanon 40.56 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 Dec 18, 2022
96 Gleiser, Lucian JR Hanover 40.60 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 7, 2023
97 Lamontagne, Nicholas SR Lebanon 40.61 Winter Track League - Leverone #2 Dec 28, 2022
98 Stephens, Ross FR Kennett 40.63 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Feb 5, 2023
99 Solberg, Nathaniel SO Hanover 40.67 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 7, 2023
100 Gleckman, Parker JR Timberlane 40.70 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 14, 2023

300 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Barry, Mikita FR Bedford 41.38 2023 NHIAA Division I Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
2 Barber, Harriet JR Manchester Central 41.83 2023 NHIAA Division I Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
3 Best, Alexis JR Merrimack 42.15 2023 NHIAA Division I Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
4 Sippel, Hannah JR Pinkerton 42.40 MSTCA Northeast Invitational Jan 13, 2023
5 Hock, Willa SR Phillips Exeter 42.63 Exeter-Andover Dual Feb 15, 2023
6 Rapoza, Kylie SO Kingswood 42.74 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
7 Ross, Soraya JR Nashua South 43.05 MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge Dec 27, 2022
8 Jenkins, Lily JR Portsmouth 43.16 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
9 Malone, Brianna SR Portsmouth Christian 43.28 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 14, 2023
10 Dillon, Kailey SR Merrimack 43.33 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
11 Ducharme, Samantha JR Bedford 43.90 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 21, 2023
12 Chavda, Anushka SR Coe-Brown 43.91 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
13 Maguire, Jannah SO Phillips Exeter 44.15 Freshmen/Sophomore Prep School Meet Feb 1, 2023
14 Muller, Madeline SO Concord 44.16 2023 NHIAA Division I Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
15 Adigun, Fareedah JR Salem 44.37 2023 NHIAA Division I Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
16 Thompson, Rayna JR Exeter 44.42 2023 NHIAA Division I Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
17 Thomas, Maya SR Goffstown 44.48 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
18 Fermon, Holly SR Newmarket 44.49 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
19 MacPhee, Lauren SR Kingswood 44.56 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
20 Lovely, Maddox SO Newport 44.77 Winter Track League - Leverone #2 Dec 28, 2022
21 Lantaigne, Mia FR Winnacunnet 45.00 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
22 Johnson, Brooke SR Pinkerton 45.21 2023 NHIAA Division I Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
23 Sippel, Isabella FR Pinkerton 45.26 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
23 Timerman, Avery JR Portsmouth 45.26 NHWTL @ Plymouth Afternoon Jan 7, 2023
25 Cruz, Mia SR Nashua South 45.29 MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge Dec 27, 2022
26 Seaman, Taylor SR Exeter 45.31 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
26 Goulas, Ella SO Concord 45.31 Winter Track League - Leverone #2 Dec 28, 2022
28 Nasr, Elaina SR Pinkerton 45.44 MSTCA Northeast Invitational Jan 13, 2023
29 Kennedy, Emma JR Souhegan 45.53 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Dec 27, 2022
30 Carty, Erin JR Oyster River 45.60 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
31 Jellow, Grace SR Pinkerton 45.64 MSTCA Northeast Invitational Jan 13, 2023
32 Clayton, Kahliyah JR Phillips Exeter 45.66 Exeter-Andover Dual Feb 15, 2023
33 Blake, Nicole FR Pinkerton 45.70 MSTCA Northeast Invitational Jan 13, 2023
34 Ruhnke, Avery SR Portsmouth 45.72 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
35 McCarthy, Cherice SR Nashua North 45.80 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
36 Heimark, Natalie SO Souhegan 45.86 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 21, 2023
37 Brayall, Nora FR Pinkerton 45.90 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
37 Kniestedt, Emilia JR Phillips Exeter 45.90 PEA Prep School Meet Feb 8, 2023
39 Doherty, Morgan JR Concord 45.93 Winter Track League - Leverone #2 Dec 28, 2022
40 Ofori, Petrina JR Alvirne 45.97 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Dec 27, 2022
40 Knab, Clara JR Exeter 45.97 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 17, 2022
42 Muller, Katherine SR Concord 45.99 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 21, 2023
43 Lutz, Jenney SO Mascoma Valley 46.03 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Feb 5, 2023
44 Beaudoin, Charlotte FR Timberlane 46.06 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 Dec 18, 2022
45 McBride, Martelle FR Exeter 46.08 NHWTL @ PEA Dec 14, 2022
46 Zimmerman, Paige JR Bedford 46.09 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 21, 2023
47 Juris, Christina JR Nashua North 46.12 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 30, 2022
48 Kantor, Morgan SR Lebanon 46.15 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 Dec 18, 2022
48 Bennett, Kaylee SR Phillips Exeter 46.15 Exeter-Andover Dual Feb 15, 2023
50 Lane, Nydia SR Concord 46.19 Winter Track League - Leverone #2 Dec 28, 2022
51 Bagnato, Mia JR Hanover 46.22 Winter Track League - Leverone #2 Dec 28, 2022
52 Benochi, Sam SO Phillips Exeter 46.31 Exeter-Andover Dual Feb 15, 2023
53 Kelly, Tate SO Phillips Exeter 46.33 NHWTL @ PEA Dec 17, 2022
54 Ortiz-Blanco, Leanny FR Salem 46.48 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 21, 2023
55 Steiner, Garen JR Exeter 46.50 NHWTL @ UNH Dec 22, 2022
56 Nicolosi, Reese JR Pelham 46.62 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Feb 5, 2023
57 LaCroix, Jessica SO Bishop Guertin 46.70 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 21, 2023
58 Clifford, Moxie FR Winnacunnet 46.74 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
59 Grant, Ainsley SR Exeter 46.85 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 21, 2023
60 Clifford, Maitri SO Winnacunnet 46.90 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 17, 2022
61 Houle, Ava SR Campbell 46.93 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 Dec 18, 2022
61 DeNitto, Marcella SR Kingswood 46.93 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Dec 27, 2022
63 Wheaton, Jordan SR Pinkerton 47.00 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 17, 2022
64 Nassy, Annalise SR Milford 47.12 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 Dec 18, 2022
64 Wu, Catherine JR Phillips Exeter 47.12 Exeter-Andover Dual Feb 15, 2023
66 Kim, Anna JR Phillips Exeter 47.20 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
67 Crear, Chloe SR Pelham 47.22 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 14, 2023
68 Johnson, Carley JR Kingswood 47.23 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 21, 2023
68 Ray, Anna FR Bedford 47.23 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 14, 2023
70 Faria, Juliet FR Kearsarge 47.32 NHWTL @ Plymouth Afternoon Dec 30, 2022
70 Taormina, Anna FR Phillips Exeter 47.32 Exeter-Andover Dual Feb 15, 2023
72 Roberts, Eva JR Pinkerton 47.55 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 7, 2023
73 Tedford, Lily JR Sanborn Regional 47.58 NHWTL @ Plymouth Morning Jan 7, 2023
74 Giordano, Keely JR Milford 47.59 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 21, 2023
75 Coppi, Isabella SR Alvirne 47.63 NHWTL @ Plymouth Morning Jan 7, 2023
76 Frye, Allison FR Nashua North 47.67 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 21, 2023
77 Ng, Hei Man(Jolie) SR Phillips Exeter 47.74 Exeter-Andover Dual Feb 15, 2023
78 Wessling, Raegan JR Concord 47.75 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 7, 2023
79 Ballou, Claire JR Hollis/Brookline 47.82 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 21, 2023
80 Steiner, Isabelle JR Exeter 47.86 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 17, 2022
81 Valley, Ty JR Pembroke 48.01 NHWTL @ Plymouth Jan 14, 2023
82 Campbell, Harmony FR Dover 48.06 NHWTL @ PEA Dec 17, 2022
83 Bilodeau, Sophia SO Bishop Guertin 48.12 Winter Track League - Leverone #2 Dec 28, 2022
84 Braswell, Iyana SR Nashua South 48.14 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 17, 2022
85 Claesson, Ariana FR Pinkerton 48.15 MSTCA Northeast Invitational Jan 13, 2023
86 Brown, Tiana SO Nashua North 48.16 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 7, 2023
87 Reyes, Delia JR Phillips Exeter 48.18 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
88 Lachance, Camryn FR Exeter 48.19 NHWTL @ PEA Dec 14, 2022
89 Georgiana, Ryenne SO Nashua South 48.20 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 17, 2022
90 Goard, Maxine SO Dover 48.23 NHWTL @ PEA Dec 17, 2022
90 Thomas, Lily JR Salem 48.23 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 27, 2022
92 Frye, Sarah FR Nashua North 48.26 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 Dec 18, 2022
93 Arthur, Maia SO Hollis/Brookline 48.30 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 21, 2023
94 Friend-Gray, Emeline SO Dover 48.31 NHWTL @ PEA Dec 17, 2022
95 Sanchez, Ava JR Windham 48.34 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 14, 2023
96 Hewson, Skyler FR Nashua North 48.36 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 30, 2022
97 Szul, Zuzanna JR Phillips Exeter 48.37 Exeter-Andover Dual Feb 15, 2023
98 Houston, Lucy FR Keene 48.40 Winter Track League - Leverone #2 Dec 28, 2022
99 Castor, McKenna SR Keene 48.47 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 Dec 18, 2022
100 Nialetz, Jaelyn SO Belmont 48.50 NHWTL @ Plymouth Jan 14, 2023

600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Clegg, Sean SR Londonderry 1:22.40 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 14, 2023
2 Demas, Gavin SR Coe-Brown 1:22.74 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
3 Brandes, Oliver SR Phillips Exeter 1:22.85 Exeter-Andover Dual Feb 15, 2023
4 Grevious, Byron JR Phillips Exeter 1:24.29 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 21, 2023
5 Bennett, Jaylen SO Phillips Exeter 1:24.43 Freshmen/Sophomore Prep School Meet Feb 1, 2023
6 Redman, Jacob JR Bedford 1:24.63 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 14, 2023
7 Dudley, Owen SR Phillips Exeter 1:25.31 Exeter-Andover Dual Feb 15, 2023
8 Thapa, Bishow SR Merrimack Valley 1:25.83 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
9 Safstrom, Tyler SR Merrimack 1:26.07 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
10 Binda, Nathan JR Pinkerton 1:26.60 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
11 Gleiser, Lucian JR Hanover 1:26.99 NHWTL @ Plymouth Afternoon Dec 30, 2022
12 Lacombe, Max JR Phillips Exeter 1:27.21 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 21, 2023
13 McLaughlin, Matthew SR Hollis/Brookline 1:27.48 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
14 Davis, Theodore SR Pinkerton 1:27.69 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
15 Conrad , Jack SR Windham 1:27.81 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 14, 2023
16 Robinson, Benjamin SR Coe-Brown 1:27.92 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
17 Holodowski, Adam SR Milford 1:27.93 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
18 Leopold, Thomas JR Phillips Exeter 1:27.96 Exeter-Andover Dual Feb 15, 2023
19 Haley, Jake SR Portsmouth 1:27.99 NHWTL @ UNH Dec 22, 2022
20 Jernigan, Chris SR Oyster River 1:28.19 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Feb 5, 2023
21 Lano, Jamie JR Coe-Brown 1:28.21 NHWTL @ Plymouth Jan 14, 2023
22 Smith, Zackary JR Pinkerton 1:28.37 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
23 Malark, Gavin JR Exeter 1:28.41 NHWTL @ UNH Dec 22, 2022
24 Nolan, Erik SR Keene 1:28.54 2023 NHIAA Division I Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
25 Powell, Aiden JR Hanover 1:28.79 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
26 Allen, Matthew SR Exeter 1:29.18 NHWTL @ UNH Dec 22, 2022
27 Beattie, Theo SO Portsmouth 1:29.32 MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge Dec 27, 2022
28 Coventry, Craig SR Pinkerton 1:29.40 2023 NHIAA Division I Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
29 Sturgis, Ivan JR Portsmouth Christian 1:29.74 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
30 Crowell, Avery SR Portsmouth 1:29.76 NHWTL @ UNH Dec 22, 2022
31 Harrington, Nicholas SR Pinkerton 1:29.77 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
32 Parrott, Brody SR Portsmouth 1:29.79 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
33 Lantz, Ethan SR Portsmouth 1:30.20 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
34 Noorda, Jaren SR Souhegan 1:30.24 NHWTL @ Plymouth Morning Dec 30, 2022
35 Jones, Carson SR Lebanon 1:30.68 NHWTL @ Plymouth Afternoon Dec 30, 2022
36 Cote, Logan JR Goffstown 1:30.77 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Feb 5, 2023
37 Maddock, Jeffrey JR Nashua North 1:30.96 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
38 Napoletano, Tyler SR Newmarket 1:31.29 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
39 Shea, Miles FR Pinkerton 1:31.38 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
40 Eastland, Aidan SR Souhegan 1:31.43 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
41 Hagen, Henry SR Oyster River 1:31.45 NHWTL @ Plymouth Afternoon Jan 7, 2023
42 Corriveau, Matthew SR Coe-Brown 1:31.67 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 21, 2023
43 Swiesz, Keane SR Oyster River 1:31.91 MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge Dec 27, 2022
44 Harriman, Birhanu SR Lebanon 1:32.07 Winter Track League - Leverone #2 Dec 28, 2022
45 Amend, Zac JR Portsmouth 1:32.10 NHWTL @ UNH Dec 22, 2022
46 Behn, Carson JR Souhegan 1:32.13 NHWTL @ Plymouth Morning Dec 30, 2022
47 White, Liam JR Concord 1:32.17 Winter Track League - Leverone #2 Dec 28, 2022
48 Khalid, Shamarke SR Phillips Exeter 1:32.19 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
49 Sixon, Daniel JR Milford 1:32.42 NHWTL @ Plymouth Dec 27, 2022
50 Jung, Ryan SO Bedford 1:32.47 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 5, 2023
51 Sawyer, Jacob SR Conant 1:32.53 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
52 Connelly, Daniel SO Phillips Exeter 1:32.56 Exeter-Andover Dual Feb 15, 2023
52 Dorow, Ty SR Oyster River 1:32.56 NHWTL @ UNH - Morning Dec 17, 2022
54 Allard, Micah SO Nashua South 1:32.67 2023 NHIAA Division I Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
55 Vieara-McCarthy, Aiden SO Phillips Exeter 1:32.68 Exeter-Andover Dual Feb 15, 2023
56 Carey-Matthews, Marshall SR Merrimack Valley 1:32.76 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
57 Courchesne, Malcolm JR Phillips Exeter 1:32.78 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
58 Letendre, Ty SR Bedford 1:32.89 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 5, 2023
59 Hayes, Sean FR Pinkerton 1:33.30 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
60 Coffie, D'Sean SR Nashua North 1:33.33 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 27, 2022
61 Gleason, Liam SR Concord 1:33.42 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 5, 2023
62 Beaudoin, Hunter JR Timberlane 1:33.44 NHWTL @ Plymouth Morning Jan 7, 2023
63 Fish, Patrick JR Bedford 1:33.76 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 14, 2023
64 Fricano, Cosimo JR Merrimack 1:33.82 NHWTL @ PEA Dec 17, 2022
65 Hall, Angus SR Lebanon 1:34.05 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 21, 2023
66 Perfetto, Andrew SO Pinkerton 1:34.10 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
67 Dobbins, Charles SO Phillips Exeter 1:34.55 Freshmen/Sophomore Prep School Meet Feb 1, 2023
68 Fellows, Aaron SO Newport 1:34.71 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 Dec 18, 2022
69 Soucy, Joshua SR Manchester Memorial 1:34.78 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 14, 2023
70 Ting, Aidan JR Phillips Exeter 1:34.90 Exeter-Andover Dual Feb 15, 2023
71 Pincince, Jacob JR Somersworth 1:34.96 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 21, 2023
72 Urnezis, Griffin SR Lebanon 1:35.08 NHWTL @ Plymouth Afternoon Dec 30, 2022
73 McCammack, Marcus SR Hollis/Brookline 1:35.27 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 21, 2023
74 Kenney, Brandon SR Pelham 1:35.36 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Feb 5, 2023
75 Akili, Mathayo JR Manchester Central 1:35.56 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 21, 2023
76 Crear, Colby SO Pelham 1:35.72 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 21, 2023
77 Bergen, Nathaniel SO Merrimack 1:35.81 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 7, 2023
78 Bedwick, Rex JR Phillips Exeter 1:35.89 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
79 Whitley, Will FR Milford 1:35.93 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 21, 2023
80 Boston , Brody FR Spaulding 1:35.98 NHWTL @ UNH Dec 22, 2022
81 Wilkinson, Eric SR Newport 1:36.28 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 21, 2023
82 Covert, Pearce SO Phillips Exeter 1:36.37 NHWTL @ PEA Dec 14, 2022
83 Gaudet, Ben SO Souhegan 1:36.44 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 21, 2023
84 Alajajian, Nathan SO Conant 1:36.52 Winter Track League - Leverone #2 Dec 28, 2022
85 Wallace, Tyler SR Merrimack Valley 1:36.60 NHWTL @ Plymouth Dec 18, 2022
86 Paulini, Baxter JR Souhegan 1:36.81 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 21, 2023
87 Suchecki, Gavin FR Nashua North 1:36.94 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 Dec 18, 2022
88 Forrest, Owen JR Merrimack 1:37.18 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 15, 2023
89 Bradley, Aidan JR Hanover 1:37.33 Winter Track League - Leverone #2 Dec 28, 2022
90 Fratzell, Tim SR Newport 1:37.36 NHWTL @ Plymouth Jan 14, 2023
91 Nadeau, Carter FR Mascoma Valley 1:37.47 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Feb 5, 2023
92 Ahmed, Eamin JR Phillips Exeter 1:37.50 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
93 Afzal, Rahim SO Pelham 1:37.52 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 14, 2023
94 Chong, Christopher JR Bedford 1:37.73 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 30, 2022
95 O'Halloran, Luke SR Portsmouth Christian 1:38.23 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 14, 2023
96 Scala, Samuel JR Salem 1:38.34 NHWTL @ Plymouth Morning Dec 30, 2022
97 Farrington, Aaron SO Nashua North 1:38.41 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 7, 2023
98 Dyjak, Gavin SO Coe-Brown 1:38.47 NHWTL @ Plymouth Jan 14, 2023
99 Medina, Caleb SR Coe-Brown 1:38.79 NHWTL @ Plymouth Jan 14, 2023
100 Olkkola, Tyler SR Kingswood 1:38.85 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 14, 2023

600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Malone, Brianna SR Portsmouth Christian 1:37.33 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Dec 30, 2022
2 Nelson, Tenley JR Phillips Exeter 1:37.71 PEA Prep School Meet Feb 8, 2023
3 Poulin, Anique SO Dover 1:39.10 2023 NHIAA Division I Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
4 Barry, Mikita FR Bedford 1:40.01 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 27, 2022
5 Hagen, Alanna JR Newmarket 1:40.53 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
6 Ducharme, Samantha JR Bedford 1:40.56 2023 NHIAA Division I Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
7 Gregory, Meadow SR Exeter 1:41.52 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
8 Timerman, Avery JR Portsmouth 1:42.68 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
9 Collins, Sally SR Portsmouth 1:43.56 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
10 Knab, Clara JR Exeter 1:43.73 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
11 DeNitto, Marcella SR Kingswood 1:44.05 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
12 Burke, Allison JR Newmarket 1:44.49 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
13 McIntyre, Isabel JR Dover 1:45.11 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 15, 2023
14 Groulx, Isabelle JR Pinkerton 1:45.68 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 30, 2022
15 Blake, Nicole FR Pinkerton 1:46.16 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
16 Simpson, Anna SO Alvirne 1:46.35 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 21, 2023
17 Clifford, Maitri SO Winnacunnet 1:46.69 2023 NHIAA Division I Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
18 Littlefield, Audrey SR Souhegan 1:47.19 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
19 Silva, Contessa JR Pinkerton 1:47.28 Winter Track League - Leverone #2 Dec 28, 2022
20 Orleans, Amber SO Exeter 1:47.68 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
21 Juris, Christina JR Nashua North 1:47.90 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
22 Eppolito, Nevaeh SO Nashua South 1:48.06 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 5, 2023
23 Gudas, Chloe JR Concord 1:48.14 NHWTL @ Plymouth Dec 18, 2022
24 Tedford, Lily JR Sanborn Regional 1:48.39 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
25 Martin, Ava SO Alvirne 1:49.09 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 21, 2023
26 Wimer, Ellie SO Kearsarge 1:49.15 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
27 Insana, Lexi SO Bow 1:49.41 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
28 Jellow, Grace SR Pinkerton 1:49.49 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
29 Banafato , Talia JR Oyster River 1:49.53 MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge Dec 27, 2022
30 Madden, Darby SO Windham 1:50.00 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 5, 2023
31 Brown, Tiana SO Nashua North 1:50.27 2023 NHIAA Division I Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
32 Aho, Kylie SR Conant 1:50.67 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
33 Fronc, Julia JR Timberlane 1:51.74 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 Dec 18, 2022
34 Ting, Ashley FR Phillips Exeter 1:51.97 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 14, 2023
35 Ray, Anna FR Bedford 1:52.27 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 21, 2023
36 Sung, Erin SR Nashua North 1:52.49 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 21, 2023
37 Reed, Bebe FR Phillips Exeter 1:52.67 PEA Prep School Meet Feb 8, 2023
38 Sippel, Isabella FR Pinkerton 1:53.02 MSTCA Northeast Invitational Jan 13, 2023
39 O'Shea, Kaitlin FR Mascenic Regional 1:53.40 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 15, 2023
40 Bagnato, Mia JR Hanover 1:53.53 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 7, 2023
41 Claesson, Ariana FR Pinkerton 1:53.70 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
42 Hyett, Kayla SO Phillips Exeter 1:53.80 Freshmen/Sophomore Prep School Meet Feb 1, 2023
43 Murdough, Paige SO Coe-Brown 1:53.84 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
44 Rapoza, Kylie SO Kingswood 1:53.93 NHWTL @ Plymouth Morning Dec 30, 2022
45 Bergeron, Anna JR Coe-Brown 1:53.96 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
46 Boston, Caitlyn JR Spaulding 1:54.04 NHWTL @ Plymouth Afternoon Jan 7, 2023
47 Collins, Poppy SO Hanover 1:54.06 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 Dec 18, 2022
48 Reynolds, Julia JR Timberlane 1:54.19 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 14, 2023
49 Nardone, Sofia JR Winnacunnet 1:54.99 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
50 Barba, Mia SR Bishop Guertin 1:55.04 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 5, 2023
51 Crotty, Tristen SR Phillips Exeter 1:55.20 NHWTL @ PEA Dec 14, 2022
52 Green, Sophia SR Phillips Exeter 1:55.34 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
53 Rainey, Mary SR Lebanon 1:55.52 Winter Track League - Leverone #2 Dec 28, 2022
54 Kutschke, Calla SR Nashua North 1:55.66 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 21, 2023
55 Reynolds, Kaitlyn JR Timberlane 1:55.81 NHWTL @ Plymouth Morning Jan 7, 2023
56 Stocker, Kaitlyn FR Sanborn Regional 1:56.01 NHWTL @ Plymouth Morning Dec 30, 2022
57 Griffith, Leta SO Phillips Exeter 1:56.02 Freshmen/Sophomore Prep School Meet Feb 1, 2023
58 Bronson, Isabella JR Dover 1:56.08 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 5, 2023
59 Kenyon, Allison SR Gilford 1:56.16 NHWTL @ Plymouth Dec 27, 2022
60 Hannon, Heron SO Plymouth Regional 1:56.21 NHWTL @ Plymouth Dec 27, 2022
61 Melendez, Emely JR Nashua South 1:56.44 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 17, 2022
62 Simpson, Eva JR Hanover 1:56.52 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 21, 2023
63 Ruhnke, Avery SR Portsmouth 1:56.76 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 17, 2022
64 Nardone, Clara JR Winnacunnet 1:57.07 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
65 Spack, Sydney FR Merrimack Valley 1:57.17 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Feb 5, 2023
66 Devine, Riley SR Souhegan 1:57.31 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 21, 2023
67 Long, Zelena JR Nashua South 1:57.43 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 21, 2023
68 Ryan, Leah FR St. Thomas Aquinas 1:57.80 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 21, 2023
68 Rooney, Teagan SO Winnacunnet 1:57.80 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
70 O'Shea, Erin FR Mascenic Regional 1:58.27 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 15, 2023
71 Cruz, Mia SR Nashua South 1:58.59 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 7, 2023
72 Carpenter, Shea SO Bishop Guertin 1:58.60 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 5, 2023
73 Roache, Delaney SO Exeter 1:58.62 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
74 Spear, Mia FR Hollis/Brookline 1:58.65 NHWTL @ Plymouth Jan 14, 2023
75 Barber, Harriet JR Manchester Central 1:59.11 Winter Track League - Leverone #2 Dec 28, 2022
76 Dockham, McKayla SR Kennett 1:59.45 NHWTL @ Plymouth Jan 14, 2023
77 Prak, Madelin SR Kearsarge 1:59.72 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 Dec 18, 2022
78 Hastings, Isabella SR Lebanon 2:00.07 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 Dec 18, 2022
79 Wade, Ella SO Exeter 2:00.12 NHWTL @ Plymouth Afternoon Jan 7, 2023
80 Vaillancourt, Mackenzie SO Mascenic Regional 2:00.50 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Feb 5, 2023
81 Iacobucci, Shaela SR Phillips Exeter 2:00.56 PEA Quad Meet Jan 11, 2023
82 Parzych, Riley JR Merrimack 2:00.73 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 21, 2023
83 Harris, Grace SR Nashua South 2:00.87 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 17, 2022
84 Kelly , Caroline FR Nashua South 2:00.99 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 7, 2023
85 Murthi, Ella SR Bedford 2:01.18 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 7, 2023
86 Haley, Megan SR Portsmouth 2:01.33 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 15, 2023
87 Hiscock , Rebecca SR Nashua South 2:01.34 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Dec 27, 2022
88 Perron, Samantha SO Coe-Brown 2:01.36 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 27, 2022
89 Hynes, Lauren SO Windham 2:01.43 NHWTL @ Plymouth Dec 18, 2022
90 Barlow, Anna FR Sanborn Regional 2:01.72 NHWTL @ Plymouth Morning Jan 7, 2023
91 Sinclair, Anna FR Bishop Guertin 2:01.97 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 15, 2023
92 Smith, Brighton FR Souhegan 2:02.33 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Feb 5, 2023
93 Mormando , Neve SO Conant 2:02.50 Winter Track League - Leverone #2 Dec 28, 2022
94 Martin , Brooke SO Windham 2:02.54 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 14, 2023
95 Zimmerman, Paige JR Bedford 2:02.64 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 30, 2022
96 Kimball, Samantha SR Merrimack Valley 2:02.67 NHWTL @ Plymouth Morning Dec 30, 2022
97 DiMambro, Heidi FR Campbell 2:02.70 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 Dec 18, 2022
98 Carter, Catriona SO Milford 2:02.79 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 15, 2023
99 Geddes, Madison SO Merrimack Valley 2:03.48 NHWTL @ Plymouth Dec 18, 2022
100 Stone, Braelyn SO Mascoma Valley 2:03.71 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 14, 2023

1000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Lano, Jamie JR Coe-Brown 2:31.86 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
2 Gleiser, Lucian JR Hanover 2:34.46 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
3 Crowell, Avery SR Portsmouth 2:34.81 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
4 Grevious, Byron JR Phillips Exeter 2:35.03 Exeter-Andover Dual Feb 15, 2023
5 Redman, Jacob JR Bedford 2:35.92 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 5, 2023
6 Malark, Gavin JR Exeter 2:37.01 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
7 Jernigan, Chris SR Oyster River 2:37.56 MSTCA Northeast Invitational Jan 13, 2023
8 Clegg, Sean SR Londonderry 2:38.04 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 7, 2023
9 Hall, Chase SR Goffstown 2:38.47 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
10 Lacombe, Max JR Phillips Exeter 2:39.17 Greater Boston Track Club (GBTC) Invitational 2023 Jan 22, 2023
11 Fortin, Ryan SR Londonderry 2:40.59 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
12 Binda, Nathan JR Pinkerton 2:40.64 MSTCA Northeast Invitational Jan 13, 2023
13 Allen, Matthew SR Exeter 2:40.97 NHWTL @ Plymouth Afternoon Jan 7, 2023
14 Demas, Gavin SR Coe-Brown 2:41.05 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 7, 2023
15 Jones, Carson SR Lebanon 2:41.54 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
16 Cox, Aidan SR Coe-Brown 2:41.68 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
17 Haley, Jake SR Portsmouth 2:42.41 NHWTL @ PEA Dec 14, 2022
18 Carter , Logan SR Windham 2:42.66 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 21, 2023
19 Dudley, Owen SR Phillips Exeter 2:42.93 Greater Boston Track Club (GBTC) Invitational 2023 Jan 22, 2023
20 Sixon, Daniel JR Milford 2:42.99 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Feb 5, 2023
21 Cote, Logan JR Goffstown 2:43.21 2023 NHIAA Division II Indoor State Championships Feb 12, 2023
22 Hagen, Henry SR Oyster River 2:44.33 MSTCA Northeast Invitational Jan 13, 2023
23 Gleason, Liam SR Concord 2:44.49 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 21, 2023
24 Davis, Theodore SR Pinkerton 2:46.27 MSTCA Northeast Invitational Jan 13, 2023
25 Fifield, Shaun SR Concord 2:46.28 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 5, 2023
26 Nomula, Sanjith JR Coe-Brown 2:46.74 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
27 Rzasa, Jason JR Pinkerton 2:46.82 MSTCA Northeast Invitational Jan 13, 2023
28 Holodowski, Adam SR Milford 2:47.44 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 21, 2023
29 Lemire, Eli JR John Stark 2:47.52 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Feb 5, 2023
30 Beattie, Theo SO Portsmouth 2:47.68 NHWTL @ Plymouth Afternoon Jan 7, 2023
31 Noorda, Jaren SR Souhegan 2:47.78 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Dec 27, 2022
32 Teeter, Jonas JR Portsmouth Christian 2:47.89 NHWTL @ PEA Dec 17, 2022
33 Kerouac, Luc SO Coe-Brown 2:48.37 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 21, 2023
34 Brien, Camdon SO Nashua South 2:48.47 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 21, 2023
35 Lantz, Ethan SR Portsmouth 2:48.77 NHWTL @ Plymouth Afternoon Jan 7, 2023
36 Beauregard, Nathan SR Merrimack 2:49.03 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 21, 2023
37 Dowd, Aiden JR Pinkerton 2:49.11 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
38 Welch, Owen FR Phillips Exeter 2:49.64 Exeter-Andover Dual Feb 15, 2023
39 Noorda, Dallen SO Souhegan 2:49.80 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Dec 27, 2022
40 Goodall, David JR Phillips Exeter 2:50.17 PEA Prep School Meet Feb 8, 2023
41 Anderson, Taloosh JR Souhegan 2:50.42 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Feb 5, 2023
42 Zhu, Michael JR Phillips Exeter 2:50.60 PEA Prep School Meet Feb 8, 2023
43 Courchesne, Malcolm JR Phillips Exeter 2:51.08 Exeter-Andover Dual Feb 15, 2023
44 Bedwick, Rex JR Phillips Exeter 2:51.15 PEA Prep School Meet Feb 8, 2023
45 Jung, Ryan SO Bedford 2:51.27 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 21, 2023
46 Fleischer, Theo SR Oyster River 2:51.34 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 21, 2023
47 Nomula, Advay JR Phillips Exeter 2:51.52 PEA Prep School Meet Feb 8, 2023
48 McDonald, Logan JR Pinkerton 2:51.60 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
49 Patronick, Cameron SO Nashua South 2:51.99 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 5, 2023
50 Benenson, Ethan FR Phillips Exeter 2:52.05 Exeter-Andover Dual Feb 15, 2023
51 Forrest, Owen JR Merrimack 2:52.45 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
52 Harriman, Birhanu SR Lebanon 2:52.61 NHWTL @ Plymouth Afternoon Dec 30, 2022
53 Ting, Aidan JR Phillips Exeter 2:52.65 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
54 Bergen, Nathaniel SO Merrimack 2:52.94 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 15, 2023
55 Finnegan, Ayden SR Hollis/Brookline 2:53.22 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Feb 5, 2023
56 Keirstead, Alex JR John Stark 2:53.47 NHWTL @ Plymouth Jan 14, 2023
57 Smith, Brad FR Windham 2:54.10 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 14, 2023
58 Motherway, Matthew FR Nashua South 2:54.64 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 21, 2023
59 Oljey, Aiden JR Londonderry 2:54.87 NHWTL @ PEA Feb 4, 2023
60 Johnson, Clayton FR Dover 2:55.35 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 15, 2023
61 Davis, Owen JR Manchester Memorial 2:55.47 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 21, 2023
62 Pincince, Jacob JR Somersworth 2:56.16 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 15, 2023
63 Gannon, Jackson SO Salem 2:56.46 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 5, 2023
64 Bessada, Aidan JR Nashua South 2:56.48 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 21, 2023
65 Robinson, Benjamin SR Coe-Brown 2:57.00 NHWTL @ UNH Jan 3, 2023
66 O'Halloran, Luke SR Portsmouth Christian 2:57.05 NHWTL @ PEA Dec 17, 2022
67 Lencki, Devin SR Campbell 2:57.17 NHWTL @ Plymouth Jan 14, 2023
68 Theodore, Connor SR Nashua South 2:57.46 NHWTL @ Plymouth Afternoon Dec 30, 2022
68 Connelly, Daniel SO Phillips Exeter 2:57.46 Freshmen/Sophomore Prep School Meet Feb 1, 2023
70 Dunning, Brent SO Alvirne 2:57.52 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 21, 2023
71 Fabiano, Jack JR Exeter 2:57.71 NHWTL @ Plymouth Afternoon Jan 7, 2023
72 Cramer, Clayton SO Raymond 2:57.81 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Feb 5, 2023
73 Fish, Patrick JR Bedford 2:57.93 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 30, 2022
74 Currier, Gunner SO Mascoma Valley 2:58.20 NHWTL @ Plymouth Morning Jan 7, 2023
75 McIntyre, Daniel JR Keene 2:58.46 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Feb 5, 2023
76 Safstrom, Tyler SR Merrimack 2:58.55 NHWTL @ UNH Jan 3, 2023
77 Williams, Trip SR Pelham 2:58.66 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Dec 30, 2022
78 Berdecia , Melo FR Dover 2:58.95 NHWTL @ Plymouth Afternoon Jan 7, 2023
79 Mcglinchey, Gavin SO Pelham 2:59.08 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Dec 30, 2022
80 Whitley, Will FR Milford 2:59.16 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 15, 2023
81 Atilano, John SO Windham 2:59.41 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 21, 2023
82 Farnell, Zachary SO Timberlane 2:59.56 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 14, 2023
83 Parrott, Brody SR Portsmouth 2:59.69 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Dec 17, 2022
84 Fiorenza, Ethan JR Dover 2:59.83 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 15, 2023
85 Sturgis, Ivan JR Portsmouth Christian 2:59.98 NHWTL @ PEA Dec 17, 2022
86 Philipp, Gabriel SR Pinkerton 3:00.18 MSTCA Northeast Invitational Jan 13, 2023
87 Richard, Austen JR Conant 3:00.79 NHWTL @ UNH Morning Jan 15, 2023
88 Korthals, Logan FR Milford 3:01.00 NHWTL @ Plymouth Morning Dec 30, 2022
89 Post, James JR Con-Val 3:01.19 NHWTL @ Plymouth Afternoon Dec 30, 2022
90 Carey-Matthews, Marshall SR Merrimack Valley 3:01.58 NHWTL @ Plymouth Morning Jan 7, 2023
91 Reynolds, Mychal SO Merrimack Valley 3:01.85 NHWTL @ Plymouth Dec 27, 2022
92 Leopold, Thomas JR Phillips Exeter 3:02.44 NHWTL @ PEA Dec 14, 2022
93 Covert, Pearce SO Phillips Exeter 3:02.52 Freshmen/Sophomore Prep School Meet Feb 1, 2023
94 Mongomery, Kyle SR Manchester Memorial 3:02.69 NHWTL @ PEA Jan 14, 2023
95 Walker, Maddox SO Dover 3:02.77 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 15, 2023
96 Hall, Angus SR Lebanon 3:02.93 NHWTL @ Plymouth Afternoon Dec 30, 2022
97 ODonnell, Keith SR Nashua South 3:02.97 MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge Dec 27, 2022
98 Kutschke, Nicholas SR Nashua North 3:03.07 Winter Track League - Leverone #1 Dec 18, 2022
99 Marcotte, Nicholas SR Alvirne 3:03.24 NHWTL @ UNH Afternoon Jan 15, 2023
100 Sargent, Thomas SO Bow